Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/10/2015
CSI5*-W, Helsinki (Finlandia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 0/0 - 23,22
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 0/0 - 23,25
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spartacus Tn 0/0 - 24,07
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 0/0 - 24,35
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo V 0/0 - 24,5
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 0/0 - 25,31
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 0/0 - 25,85
Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 0/0 - 25,91
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cool And Easy 0/0 - 26,52
10º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 27,11
11º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/0 - 27,29
12º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 0/0 - 27,68
13º Andreas Schou (Din) Royal Butterfly 0/0 - 31,56
  Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 0/0 - 31,56
15º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 0/0 - 33,06
16º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Zauberin 0/0 - 33,13
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 0/0 - 33,67
18º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zoe II 0/0 - 36,13
19º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0/0 - 36,96
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/0 - 37,33
21º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 0/0 - 37,73
22º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 0/0 - 37,94
23º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/0 - 38,39
24º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 0/1 - 43,97
25º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bettebalia 0/4 - 26,61
26º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Sam De Bacon 0/4 - 28,4
27º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 0/4 - 39,06
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 0/4 - 39,33
29º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 0/4 - 40,49
30º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0/7 - 51,96
31º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Farao of Heritage 0/8 - 33,71
32º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Pacific des Essarts 0/R
33º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Wetrichta 4 - 41,21
34º Alexandr Belekhov (Rus) Quincy 127 4 - 41,87
35º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Wise Guy 4 - 43,01
36º Karel Cox (Bel) Cayen van het Hobos 4 - 43,1
37º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 4 - 43,39
38º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Crespo Pkz 4 - 44,16
39º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Roumia 4 - 44,38
40º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Corporal VDL 4 - 45,37
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 46,4
42º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 6 - 56,31
43º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 8 - 46,77
44º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Griffone 12 - 41,04
  Prueba Nš02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Arezzo Vdl 0 - 57,09
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 0 - 57,26
Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0 - 57,33
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 0 - 57,34
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0 - 57,61
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0 - 57,88
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 0 - 57,91
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0 - 58,09
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Singular LS La Silla 0 - 58,66
10º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vedette Z 0 - 58,71
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 0 - 59,2
12º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 0 - 59,78
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 0 - 59,91
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0 - 60,25
15º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0 - 60,49
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinthago Z 0 - 60,76
17º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 42 0 - 63,01
18º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Gurra Hop 0 - 63,04
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0 - 64,42
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 0 - 66,01
21º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Evli Luikka 0 - 68,18
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Bonheurs 4 - 58,1
23º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Homer de Reve 4 - 58,16
24º Andreas Schou (Din) All Star 4 - 58,44
25º Karel Cox (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve 4 - 59,48
26º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 4 - 60,01
27º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Bokai 4 - 60,37
28º Helena Persson (Sue) Yajamila 4 - 60,68
29º Shane Breen (Irl) Undicci 4 - 60,71
30º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Charleville 4 - 61,53
31º Alexandr Belekhov (Rus) Bivaldi 4 - 62,36
32º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Quenaro 4 - 62,96
33º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cielito Lindo 2 4 - 64,32
34º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia V Z 4 - 65,42
35º Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 4 - 66,62
36º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Violetta D 4 - 70,04
37º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Ramiro De Belle Vue 8 - 57,28
38º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 8 - 67,5
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 9 - 75,82
40º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocketman 2 12 - 66,42
41º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 12 - 86,65
42º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Traffic 15 - 83,83
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ryanair De Riverland R
  Prueba Nš03 Gran Premio concurso. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinthago Z 0/0 - 35,77
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Clintop 0/0 - 35,94
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cool And Easy 0/0 - 36,25
Shane Breen (Irl) Undicci 0/0 - 36,59
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 36,64
Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 0/0 - 37,85
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/4 - 36,27
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0/4 - 37,42
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 0/12 - 41,39
10º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Willink 1 - 76,24
11º Alexandr Belekhov (Rus) Bivaldi 1 - 78,74
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Singular LS La Silla 4 - 70,42
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tin Tin 4 - 71,92
14º Andreas Schou (Din) All Star 4 - 73,22
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 4 - 73,26
16º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Sam De Bacon 4 - 74,81
17º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Pacific des Essarts 4 - 75,27
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 75,4
19º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 5 - 76,93
20º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 5 - 78,18
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 8 - 70,72
22º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Bokai 8 - 71,98
23º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 8 - 72,06
24º Helena Persson (Sue) Bonzai H 8 - 73,38
25º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 8 - 73,99
26º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Gangster de Longchamps 8 - 74,34
27º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Cue Channa 42 9 - 76,36
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Corporal VDL 9 - 77,49
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Albfuehren's Happiness 9 - 77,69
30º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Crespo Pkz 9 - 79,22
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 12 - 72,3
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 13 - 77,1
33º Karel Cox (Bel) Cayen van het Hobos 13 - 77,72
34º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Evli Luikka 17 - 76,61
35º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 17 - 77,58
36º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 21 - 78,94
37º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 25 - 76,93
38º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Roumia R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest R
  Prueba Nš04 1,40 m. Eli sus puntos sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Callisto 1070 - 48,3
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 1030 - 51,94
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 980 - 48
Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Quenaro 950 - 68,42
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Saphir Des Chayottes 910 - 52,9
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 880 - 45,02
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Ramiro De Belle Vue 870 - 52,42
Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Bettebalia 660 - 49,54
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Griffone 620 - 52,92
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zoe II 620 - 59,83
11º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Lishynsky 580 - 53,64
12º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Wise Guy 570 - 49,56
13º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 550 - 54,85
14º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 510 - 52,39
15º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Zauberin 510 - 52,43
16º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uzo Van Het Hobos Z 140 - 47,53
17º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk E
  Prueba Nš05 1,50 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Arezzo Vdl 0 - 49,34
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 0 - 50,1
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo V 0 - 50,16
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Bonheurs 0 - 50,35
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 0 - 50,92
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0 - 51,23
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 51,79
Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 0 - 52,25
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Cassius Clay 0 - 52,82
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 0 - 54,14
11º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cielito Lindo 2 0 - 54,54
12º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Gurra Hop 0 - 56,13
13º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Homer de Reve 4 - 50,01
14º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Spartacus Tn 4 - 50,22
15º Helena Persson (Sue) Yajamila 4 - 51,1
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 4 - 52,29
17º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Charleville 4 - 52,31
18º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vedette Z 4 - 53,86
19º Romain Duguet (Sui) Cacharel 4 - 55,48
20º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Spirit T 4 - 55,88
21º Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 4 - 58,04
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 4 - 58,97
23º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Bosphorus 4 - 59,71
24º Andreas Schou (Din) Royal Butterfly 4 - 60,22
25º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Traffic 4 - 61,46
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 4 - 63,15
27º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia V Z 5 - 64,19
28º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Canturado 5 - 64,62
29º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Grand Balou 4 8 - 55,31
30º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Farao of Heritage 8 - 56,81
31º Alexandr Belekhov (Rus) Quincy 127 8 - 57,55
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) El Bandiata B 10 - 71,55
33º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Wetrichta 12 - 58,85
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade E
35º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocketman 2 R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia R