Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/10/2015
CSN3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bárbara Ferrari de Villota Wap Boy 0 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Arween G De Geseq 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Bareliere 0 - ET
  Monica Hernandez-Abad Clearano Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Qristos des Isles 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - ET
  Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado Del Duero 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Sahel de Lessac 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Code Blue-S 0 - ET
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez F 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 4 - ET
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Zetina 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 4 - ET
  Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quinot 4 - ET
26º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 9 - ET
27º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Hivar Vd Bleuken E
29º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 60
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 0 - 62,26
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Igor K 0 - 64,74
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 65,46
Angel Martínez-Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 67,93
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Vasco De La Salm 0 - 69,34
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Crystal Z 0 - 72,44
Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 0 - 73,65
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 73,7
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 74,93
11º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 0 - 75,94
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 81,44
13º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 81,74
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - 81,9
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco Quoit'or 0 - 81,91
16º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 0 - 82,03
17º Eugenio Corell Egea Beatle Dekaty 0 - 82,8
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 0 - 83,11
19º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - 83,87
20º Monica Hernandez-Abad Happy Boy 1 - 86,61
21º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 1 - 87,9
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton 1 - 88,14
23º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 2 - 90,94
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 3 - 94,17
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Montera 4 - 61,19
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Vinagre 4 - 62,73
27º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 64,6
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 68,82
29º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 70,69
30º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 71,46
31º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Brenda de Ruyco 4 - 77,41
32º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 80,06
33º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 80,83
34º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 85,73
35º Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 5 - 89,8
36º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 7 - 95,82
37º María Fernández Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 75,94
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 8 - 81,5
39º Antonio Benito Blázquez Laurier Du Fraigneau 8 - 82,81
40º Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 8 - 84,2
41º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Sir Davier 8 - 85,29
42º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 9 - 87,34
43º Carlos de la Malla Querida Alia Z 10 - 91,99
44º Borja Martin-Fabiani Icona del Maset 10 - 93,51
45º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 10 - 108,11
46º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 11 - 94,63
47º Leire Garcia Gimenez Rachel 12 - 69,62
48º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 12 - 85,56
49º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 14 - 91,5
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 F sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 30,94
Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 31,65
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0/0 - 31,72
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 31,85
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0/0 - 32,72
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 32,8
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/0 - 33,36
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0/0 - 33,93
Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 0/4 - 29,63
10º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0/4 - 32,56
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 0/4 - 32,67
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 0/4 - 32,7
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quiludi De Fleyres 0/4 - 35,23
14º Alejandro Entrecanales Casina 0/5 - 35,79
15º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/5 - 36,06
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0/8 - 34,47
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0/15 - 45,63
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/R
19º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 4 - 54,02
20º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 56,16
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Wallance 4 - 56,53
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Top Jus D'euskadi 4 - 57,11
23º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 57,18
24º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 4 - 58,98
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 59,51
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 4 - 60
27º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 4 - 60,57
28º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 60,63
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 60,93
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 4 - 62,63
31º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 4 - 66,91
32º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 55,72
33º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 8 - 56,4
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 8 - 57,14
35º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - 58,48
36º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8 - 58,58
37º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 8 - 58,74
38º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 8 - 66,61
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 12 - 84,16
40º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 13 - 87,56
41º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 15 - 80,41
42º Mariano Martínez Bastida Lady 16 - 59,45
43º Tania Moody Vitis E
  Francisco José Sánchez Mrtz Onix De Olid E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0 - 63,86
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 68,32
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 0 - 69,15
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 70,84
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 72,05
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0 - 72,06
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 72,16
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 73,30
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Colord 0 - 74,18
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 76,20
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 76,31
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 0 - 78,33
13º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 78,47
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 0 - 80,14
15º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0 - 80,61
16º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 0 - 80,67
17º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 0 - 81,18
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0 - 81,2
19º Doña Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 81,97
20º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Match Point 0 - 82,05
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 83,2
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 1 - 84,19
23º Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination 1 - 84,95
24º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 1 - 87,05
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 65,2
26º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 4 - 67,81
27º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 69,34
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 74,74
29º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 75,48
30º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 76,85
31º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 4 - 78,35
32º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 79,88
33º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 79,95
34º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 81,34
35º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissie De Bacon 4 - 82,24
36º Tania Moody Adrem 7 - 92,12
37º Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 8 - 72,87
38º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Centurion Z 8 - 78,36
39º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 8 - 78,72
40º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 8 - 78,76
41º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 8 - 81,4
42º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 8 - 82,75
43º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 9 - 84,51
44º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 11 - 94,34
45º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo E
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona R
47º Juan Riva Francos Huaso E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Maria Fernandez Soto Danzigo 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado Del Duero 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Sahel de Lessac 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Code Blue-S 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Bareliere 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Aerius Des Sageries 0 - ET
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Qristos des Isles 0 - ET
  Paloma Barceló Martínez F 0 - ET
13º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 4 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Arween G De Geseq 4 - ET
20º Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 8 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 8 - ET
  Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Carl Der Grosse 19 8 - ET
23º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Quinot 12 - ET
24º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0 - 55,88
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0 - 60,5
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 61,03
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 61,16
Alejandro Entrecanales Casina 0 - 62,84
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 0 - 65,86
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 66,42
Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 0 - 66,61
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Centurion Z 0 - 67,15
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 0 - 67,22
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - 67,31
12º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 0 - 68,66
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - 69,28
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Top Jus D'euskadi 0 - 70,76
15º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0 - 71,56
16º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 71,61
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 72,27
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 72,63
19º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 0 - 73,56
20º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0 - 73,58
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luchino 0 - 73,77
22º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 75,51
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0 - 78,17
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 4 - 58,46
25º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 4 - 66,59
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 4 - 66,73
27º Alejandro Entrecanales Wallance 4 - 68,38
28º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 69,64
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - 69,68
30º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Igor K 4 - 71,94
31º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 72,35
32º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 72,91
33º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 73
34º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 74,64
35º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 75,87
36º Carlos de la Malla Walt Disney 5 - 81,03
37º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 8 - 59,42
38º Maite Romero Sanz Imagovan De Beemden 8 - 70,47
39º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 8 - 74,4
40º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 8 - 76,3
41º Tania Moody Vitis 8 - 96,77
42º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Rodeo Des Murailles 12 - 71,21
43º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 12 - 71,56
44º Mariano Martínez Bastida Lady 12 - 74,15
45º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 12 - 75,73
46º Francisco José Sánchez Mrtz Onix De Olid 22 - 84,47
47º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z E
48º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay R
  José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar R
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 34,42
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 34,95
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 35,44
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 0/0 - 35,82
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Scotta1985 Colord 0/0 - 38,13
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 40,58
Tania Moody Adrem 0/0 - 43,09
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/4 - 36,63
Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0/4 - 40,7
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Caddington 0/4 - 42,79
11º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 43,17
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quinto 0/8 - 37,45
13º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/12 - 41,14
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 68,04
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissie De Bacon 4 - 69,69
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 4 - 70,41
17º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 72,41
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 72,47
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 72,69
20º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 72,92
21º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 4 - 74,9
22º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 4 - 74,91
23º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 74,94
24º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 76,63
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 76,91
26º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 5 - 78,34
27º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 79,2
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 68,87
29º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 8 - 75,67
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 8 - 75,84
31º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 8 - 76,27
32º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Match Point 8 - 76,38
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 8 - 76,52
34º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 11 - 88,76
35º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 12 - 73,06
36º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 14 - 84,09
37º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 15 - 85,56
38º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder R
39º Maite Romero Sanz Indico 07 R
40º Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination R