Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/11/2015
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León de Segovia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Garcia-Cascon Asensio Samburu 0 - ET
Elena Hernan Peñalver Casaviejana 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Misis Cigan Kiero De Mara 0 - ET
  Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - ET
  Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina 0 - ET
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 1 - 91,83
Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman 4 - ET
  Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 4 - ET
Jimena Garrote Díaz Cairo E
  Elena de Frutos García Rigel E
  Lucía Zárate Posada Swatch E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 23,80
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 25,16
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Penelope Glamour 0 - 25,53
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 25,57
Vicente Garrido Martín Eternity 0 - 26,77
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 4 - 24,82
Rubén De Diego Sanz Quiludy De Fleyres 4 - 28,25
Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 8 - 22,88
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come & Fly 8 - 23,40
10º Eva Alonso Benito Juncal de Quijas 8 - 24,77
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Van Gogh 8 - 26,73
12º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 8 - 29,93
13º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 12 - 30,01
14º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 16 - 27,48
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 56,78
Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe 0 - 57,67
Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 62,47
Zaloa Arias De Busturia Upsala De Jullou 0 - 65,26
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 67,08
Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 68,16
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Elvis Del Duero 0 - 69,16
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 70,04
Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 0 - 70,88
10º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 71,15
11º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 72,38
12º Iratxe Iturroz Domingo Insider 0 - 73,41
13º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 73,90
14º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 74,96
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Ascoli N 1 - 78,48
16º Margarita Vargas Santaella La Luna 2 - 82,30
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 60,03
18º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 4 - 63,92
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Detroit 4 - 64,00
20º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 65,48
21º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Poker Du Bois Allée 4 - 65,84
22º Virginia Lezama Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 4 - 68,54
23º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 68,78
24º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 70,11
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 4 - 73,92
26º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quasar De Olid 4 - 75,19
27º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 8 - 66,18
28º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 8 - 67,51
29º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho G 8 - 67,64
30º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 8 - 68,37
31º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 8 - 93,20
32º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 9 - 78,15
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duo Clinton 9 - 80,13
34º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 12 - 68,85
35º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua E
36º Margarita Vargas Santaella Toscana 119 R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 34,13
Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 0 - 35,21
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0 - 36,36
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 0 - 36,93
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 37,21
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 40,17
Krystell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 40,73
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 41,74
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 43,84
10º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 35,03
11º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 37,41
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 37,73
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 40,77
14º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust Del Lis 4 - 43,55
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 7 - 58,22
16º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 8 - 39,54
17º Iratxe Iturroz Domingo Romeo D'auge 8 - 42,64
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 8 - 43,84
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8 - 44,90
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 8 - 47,97
21º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 10 - 55,86
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cassandra 245 12 - 44,08
23º Carmen Hernández Yanguas White Cento 16 - 38,52
24º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 20 - 37,09
25º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 20 - 37,98
26º José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta E
28º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Garcia-Cascon Asensio Samburu 4 - ET
Elena Hernan Peñalver Casaviejana E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Misis Cigan Kiero De Mara 0 - ET
  Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - ET
  Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - ET
Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman 4 - ET
  Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - ET
  Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess + 4 - ET
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 8 - ET
Jimena Garrote Díaz Cairo E
  Elena de Frutos García Rigel E
10º Carlos Zárate Posadas Swatch R
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 28,47
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 32,66
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - 29,54
Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 34,84
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Van Gogh 4 - 35,11
Krystell Ayala Verdejo Casa De Orellana Chin Chin Coco 4 - 37,61
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 16 - 31,13
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 25,21
Iratxe Iturroz Domingo Insider 0 - 28,85
Virginia Lezama Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv 0 - 29,24
Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 30,08
Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 30,13
Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 30,99
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Poker Du Bois Allée 0 - 31,16
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 31,34
Rubén De Diego Sanz Quiludy De Fleyres 0 - 31,40
10º Zaloa Arias De Busturia Upsala De Jullou 0 - 31,77
11º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 0 - 32,23
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - 32,40
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 33,82
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Eternity 0 - 33,87
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Ascoli N (Ex-Rpz Ascoli N) 0 - 34,65
16º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 0 - 35,62
17º Margarita Vargas Santaella La Luna 0 - 37,69
18º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come & Fly 4 - 29,73
19º Nora Gaztelumendi Mikolta Union'jack De Co'rail 4 - 30,45
20º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 33,09
21º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 4 - 34,90
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duo Clinton 4 - 37,36
23º Margarita Vargas Santaella Cassandra 245 5 - 39,13
24º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 6 - 48,28
25º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Centuryne 7 - 49,45
26º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 8 - 27,70
27º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Penelope Glamour 10 - 45,87
28º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 12 - 31,61
29º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 12 - 33,33
30º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Silver Gold 16 - 32,31
31º Eva Alonso Benito Juncal de Quijas 28 - 36,83
32º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair E
  Paloma Garcia Novella Reponse Directe E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua E
36º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho G R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Hernández Yanguas Detroit 0 - 62,78
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 67,75
Iratxe Iturroz Domingo Romeo D'auge 0 - 69,66
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quasar De Olid 0 - 75,87
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 76,75
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 1 - 79,17
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 62,51
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 4 - 65,50
Luis Plaza - Vidal Toscana 119 4 - 68,10
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Lifty 4 - 75,24
11º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 76,07
12º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Elvis Del Duero 8 - 67,79
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 8 - 70,99
14º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 71,08
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Trust Del Lis 8 - 90,58
16º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid ELIM - ELIM
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 0/0 - 43,73
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/0 - 45,47
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0/0 - 45,88
Krystell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 51,92
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0/4 - 42,23
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses 0/4 - 42,50
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Polca De Olid 0/4 - 46,11
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 69,63
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 4 - 69,76
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 72,47
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 4 - 72,52
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 72,53
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 4 - 75,74
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Unceta 5 - 80,34
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 65,53
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 8 - 67,70
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 71,24
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 74,76
19º Carmen Hernández Yanguas White Cento 12 - 65,92
20º Borja Barrio Velasco Daiquiri B 25 - 81,00