Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/11/2015
CSN4* Top Ten, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0 - 58,95
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 61,51
Natalia Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - 62,35
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0 - 63,29
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 63,94
José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 64,88
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 65,49
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 65,52
Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0 - 66,19
10º Lola Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 67,3
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 67,62
12º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 0 - 68,68
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 68,98
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 70,11
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Injetta C 0 - 70,43
16º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 0 - 70,87
17º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 0 - 71,01
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 0 - 72,15
19º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 72,71
20º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 73,14
21º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 74,13
22º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 74,19
23º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 74,81
24º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 74,88
25º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 75,58
26º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 76,4
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez Laurier Du Fraigneau 0 - 76,75
28º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 76,78
29º Hana Travner Dos 0 - 77,28
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya Charter St 0 - 77,38
31º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0 - 78,93
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 79,65
33º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado 0 - 79,79
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 2 - 85,4
35º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 60,56
36º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 4 - 62,71
37º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 68,07
38º Noelia Bayarri Moore Sagres Mr 4 - 68,27
39º Stefania Buzykanova Filip 4 - 69,07
40º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 4 - 69,86
41º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 4 - 71,11
42º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 4 - 71,31
43º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 71,37
44º Angel Martínez-Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 4 - 71,59
45º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 71,67
46º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 4 - 72,56
47º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 72,61
48º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arturo De Labastide 4 - 73,01
49º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 74,07
50º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 4 - 75,14
51º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 75,94
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 4 - 75,99
53º Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 4 - 76,13
54º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 76,92
55º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 78,19
56º Rafael Henrique de Luna Eurocommerce Panama 4 - 78,46
57º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 61,95
58º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 8 - 64,78
59º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 8 - 67,18
60º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle 8 - 68,72
61º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 8 - 68,8
62º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 69,02
63º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 69,29
64º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 69,98
65º Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 8 - 70,54
66º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 8 - 70,7
67º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 70,74
68º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 8 - 70,92
69º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 8 - 74,55
70º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 75,51
71º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 8 - 76,59
72º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 8 - 76,75
73º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8 - 77,28
74º Luis Márquez Méndez Future Pampa De Olid 8 - 77,47
75º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 8 - 78,86
76º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 9 - 83,3
77º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 9 - 84,99
78º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Viggo 10 - 88,66
79º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 12 - 62,04
80º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 69,77
81º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sagesse Tout Court 12 - 76,12
82º Anne Dubost Capicua 14 - 102,7
83º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda 16 - 66,24
84º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 16 - 71,01
85º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 17 - 84,94
86º Ignacio Noain Gascon Jimena Das Leiras 20 - 73,31
87º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 20 - 78,28
88º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vall E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
91º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m.2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 0/0 - 24,28
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 0/0 - 25,00
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 25,01
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 27,31
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0/0 - 28,08
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0/0 - 30,13
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Carola 0/0 - 30,33
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Cornelius 27 0/0 - 30,83
Luis Fdz Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 31,22
10º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 31,27
11º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 0/0 - 31,68
12º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0/0 - 32,00
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 34,48
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/0 - 34,49
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0/1 - 38,39
16º Manuel Añón Suárez G And C Carmela 0/1 - 38,66
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/4 - 25,19
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau 0/4 - 30,78
19º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 0/4 - 32,46
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 34,15
21º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya 0/7 - 47,15
22º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 0/11 - 46,63
23º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 0/13 - 38,01
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0/13 - 54,03
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Toledo Du Phare 0/15 - 62,95
26º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 0/R
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0
28º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 1 - 60,49
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 1 - 63,43
30º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 4 - 50,80
31º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 4 - 51,43
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 51,46
33º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 53,53
34º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 54,16
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 55,42
36º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 55,49
37º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 56,77
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 56,98
39º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 4 - 57,51
40º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 58,20
41º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 58,83
42º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 4 - 59,19
43º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 5 - 61,05
44º Enrique Pla Velarde Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 8 - 50,92
45º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 51,46
46º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 8 - 53,26
47º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 8 - 54,74
48º Jessica Rojas González Symfony 8 - 56,13
49º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 8 - 56,47
50º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoir De Jarsay 8 - 57,28
51º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dora 8 - 57,38
52º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 8 - 59,08
53º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 59,44
54º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 8 - 72,02
55º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 8 - 72,99
56º Carlos de la Malla Walt Disney 10 - 66,63
57º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 12 - 52,52
58º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 13 - 60,08
59º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 20 - 58,38
60º Gregor Terglav Terglav Gipsy E
  Monica Hernandez-Abad Happy Boy E
  Leticia Riva Gil Pink E
63º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion R
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 73,81
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 76,04
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 77,93
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 79,34
Armando Trapote Mariscal Arrayan 0 - 80,62
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0 - 81,28
Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0 - 82,31
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 82,91
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 1 - 84,86
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez Long Lankin 1 - 84,88
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya Charmeur 1 - 85,59
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Olimpic 1 - 87,09
13º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 87,72
14º Javier Gonzalez-Fraga Casanova 4 - 71,41
15º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 76,93
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 4 - 77,51
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 77,57
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 80,51
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 80,60
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 83,49
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Cadington 5 - 85,57
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Hashish 5 - 85,82
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 5 - 87,07
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez Alex 5 - 87,22
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 6 - 90,32
26º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 8 - 74,34
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 8 - 79,33
28º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 79,93
29º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 8 - 81,65
30º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Dipssy 8 - 83,72
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 9 - 84,46
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya Red Star D'argent 9 - 85,54
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 9 - 86,47
34º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 9 - 86,85
35º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 10 - 88,77
36º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 12 - 78,40
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 78,50
38º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 12 - 80,36
39º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 12 - 96,80
40º Paula Azofra García Uggo 14 - 90,27
41º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 14 - 91,15
42º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 15 - 109,60
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 16 - 80,46
44º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Up to Date 16 - 83,01
45º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 30 - 122,61
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve E
  Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel E
48º Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination R
  Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin R
  Javier González Fraga Beach Boy R
  José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Chloe Alzueta Pérez Valdelamadre Iggy Pop EQD 0 - ET
  Candela Ravelo García Torero 0 - ET
  María Díez del Corral Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 0 - ET
  Paula Iber Díaz Sarandi 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Nicomea De Meymans 0 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Babieca Pop 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Baleriere 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Conkiki 0 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna 0 - ET
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Fairplay Of Heritage 0 - ET
  Monica Hernandez-Abad Vesubio Tame 0 - ET
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Qristos des Isles 0 - ET
27º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 1 - 100,14
28º Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - ET
  María Fernández López Delvis Yar 4 - ET
  Rolando Ravelo Arween G De Geseq 4 - ET
  Laura Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo New York Le Fol 4 - ET
  María Albiñana Desaire 4 - ET
  Otti Verdú Vidal Conquest Z 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aurie 4 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 4 - ET
  Tatiana Andujar Iglesias Amira 4 - ET
38º Victor Ardila Alonso Arout Le Jeune 8 - ET
  Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 8 - ET
40º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 12 - ET
41º Gaella López de la Serna Quel Flirt D'etoile E
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Lexical W E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dora 0/0 - 26,29
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0/0 - 26,79
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 28,08
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/0 - 28,19
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0/0 - 28,22
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 28,38
Luis Plaza - Vidal Toscana 119 0/0 - 28,71
Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0/0 - 29,06
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0/0 - 29,16
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 0/0 - 29,36
11º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/0 - 29,84
12º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arturo De Labastide 0/0 - 30,06
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 0/0 - 30,35
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0/0 - 30,47
  Hana Travner Dos 0/0 - 30,47
16º Margarita Vargas Santaella Nagano 0/0 - 30,52
17º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0/0 - 30,66
18º Angel Martínez-Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 0/0 - 31,00
19º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 0/0 - 31,49
20º Lola Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0/0 - 31,50
21º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0/0 - 31,63
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/0 - 32,08
23º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0/0 - 32,68
24º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 32,76
25º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0/0 - 32,88
26º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0/0 - 33,50
27º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 33,92
28º Stefania Buzykanova Cornelius 27 0/0 - 34,19
29º Margarita Vargas Santaella La Luna 0/0 - 34,30
30º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 0/4 - 26,30
31º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0/4 - 27,22
32º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 0/4 - 27,31
33º Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0/4 - 27,53
34º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0/4 - 28,51
35º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 29,38
36º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0/4 - 29,39
37º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Roseraie De Louzes 0/4 - 30,17
38º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/4 - 30,61
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/4 - 30,85
40º Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0/4 - 31,04
41º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 0/4 - 31,31
42º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 0/4 - 31,58
43º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 0/4 - 31,59
44º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/4 - 32,30
45º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/4 - 33,68
46º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/4 - 34,07
47º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0/4 - 35,03
48º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 0/4 - 35,25
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton 0/5 - 37,28
50º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/5 - 38,65
51º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0/5 - 39,55
52º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/6 - 43,41
53º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/8 - 32,54
54º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 0/11 - 44,80
55º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0/E
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0/E
  Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0/E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda 0/E
59º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - 38,34
60º Natalia Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 40,92
61º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 4 - 41,50
62º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 4 - 42,05
63º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Blushing Grey 4 - 42,77
64º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Creme Fraiche 4 - 43,10
65º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 4 - 43,17
66º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 43,39
67º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 44,25
68º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 44,63
69º Jorge Tomás Duato Injetta C 4 - 44,73
70º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 44,87
71º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 4 - 45,09
72º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu 4 - 45,95
73º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - 46,56
74º Stefania Buzykanova Eurocommerce Panama 4 - 46,75
75º Antonio Benito Blázquez Sagesse Tout Court 4 - 46,87
76º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 46,92
77º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 4 - 47,29
78º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 47,58
79º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 47,96
80º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 49,28
81º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 49,80
82º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Viggo 4 - 50,06
83º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 50,21
84º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4 - 51,88
85º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 52,71
86º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 5 - 57,85
87º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 6 - 60,90
88º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 8 - 40,14
89º Monica Hernandez-Abad Happy Boy 8 - 42,54
90º Claudia Quintana Reyes Chebell C 8 - 44,63
91º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 8 - 44,85
92º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 45,44
93º Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star 8 - 45,97
94º Ignacio Noain Gascon Jimena Das Leiras 8 - 46,31
95º Antonio Benito Blázquez Laurier Du Fraigneau 8 - 48,14
96º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 9 - 54,95
97º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado 12 - 85,40
98º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 19 - 62,86
99º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 19 - 81,46
100º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  Anne Dubost Capicua E
104º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 28,53
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 0/0 - 28,56
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 30,09
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0/0 - 31,29
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/4 - 34,11
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0/12 - 32,42
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/17 - 44,91
Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/E
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 1 - 80,34
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 69,71
11º Stefania Buzykanova Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 71,24
12º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 4 - 72,62
13º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 72,89
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 73,68
15º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 4 - 73,83
16º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 73,92
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 74,62
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 74,75
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 4 - 75,10
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 4 - 78,18
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 5 - 79,88
22º Paula Azofra García Uggo 5 - 80,66
23º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 5 - 80,84
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 5 - 81,26
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 7 - 87,81
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 71,77
27º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 72,83
28º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 8 - 75,06
29º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 8 - 76,07
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 8 - 76,23
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 8 - 76,79
32º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 8 - 78,55
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 8 - 78,70
34º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 8 - 93,93
35º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 9 - 79,07
36º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 9 - 79,78
37º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 9 - 82,52
38º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 9 - 96,80
39º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 12 - 67,12
40º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 12 - 72,77
41º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 12 - 92,90
42º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 14 - 102,51
43º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 16 - 92,38
44º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoir De Jarsay 17 - 79,15
45º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Dipssy 19 - 87,50
46º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 20 - 71,01
47º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 24 - 78,83
48º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve E
  Jessica Rojas González Symfony E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Juan Riva Francos Cyber De L'obstination E
53º Carlos de la Malla Walt Disney R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau R
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Antalya R
  Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf R
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit R
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Red Star D'argent 0 - 58,13
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0 - 60,96
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 64,86
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 65,15
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 65,26
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Carola 0 - 66,15
Sergio Álvarez Moya Charmeur 0 - 66,73
Luis Astolfi Pérez Long Lankin 0 - 67,42
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 69,21
10º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 69,58
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Olimpic 0 - 70,78
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez Alex 0 - 70,80
13º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0 - 72,32
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 0 - 74,34
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 4 - 65,51
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 65,90
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 66,41
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 4 - 66,55
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 66,80
20º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 4 - 68,48
21º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 4 - 68,86
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 4 - 70,18
23º Javier González Fraga Batuk 4 - 70,89
24º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 70,93
25º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 71,81
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 4 - 71,87
27º Luis Fdz Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 72,22
28º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Up to Date 4 - 73,82
29º Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 5 - 76,64
30º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 67,24
31º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 67,79
32º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 8 - 70,34
33º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 72,85
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Hashish 12 - 69,45
35º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 12 - 73,26
36º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 15 - 85,01
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 17 - 77,20
38º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 28 - 69,82
39º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica E
  Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel E
  Luis Fernández Rey Abrego E
  Leticia Riva Gil Huaso E
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve R
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Picasso MI 0 - 54,23
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Musicam Metallica 0 - 54,26
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 54,59
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 57,59
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 57,65
Paula Nieto Carpió Ilh Zaggi 0 - 58,74
Silvia Díaz Sanz Esparta 0 - 62,01
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0 - 62,05
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 63,43
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 63,46
11º Margarita Vargas Santaella Toscana 119 0 - 63,48
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 64,37
13º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0 - 64,40
14º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 64,75
15º Stefania Buzykanova Cornelius 27 0 - 65,54
16º Stefania Buzykanova Eurocommerce Panama 0 - 65,66
17º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 66,23
18º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 67,29
19º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - 69,75
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya Charter 0 - 71,43
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edminton 1 - 72,03
22º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 52,22
23º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Quinine Des Six Censes 4 - 58,32
24º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 4 - 58,41
25º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Blushing Grey 4 - 58,89
26º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 60,68
27º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 4 - 60,81
28º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 4 - 62,61
29º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 63,09
30º Margarita Vargas Santaella Nagano 4 - 63,70
31º Ignacio Noain Gascon Jimena Das Leiras 4 - 65,43
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 66,33
33º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 4 - 66,35
34º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4 - 66,95
35º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 68,57
36º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 4 - 70,70
37º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Centrado 4 - 71,07
38º Margarita Vargas Santaella La Luna 4 - 71,17
39º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 4 - 71,61
40º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rpds 4 - 71,63
41º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 5 - 72,62
42º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matilda 8 - 56,12
43º Stefania Buzykanova Filip 8 - 57,83
44º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 8 - 60,54
45º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 62,55
46º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 8 - 63,81
47º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 64,52
48º Monica Hernandez-Abad Happy Boy 8 - 65,65
49º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iambe 06 8 - 69,93
50º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 9 - 73,83
51º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 10 - 77,96
52º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 57,47
53º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 12 - 69,26
54º Anne Dubost Capicua 12 - 70,47
55º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 14 - 76,73
56º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 15 - 80,73
57º Claudia Quintana Reyes Chebell C 16 - 61,95
58º Jimena Gómez Carreño Marlo II 21 - 89,28
59º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 27 - 80,83
60º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  Angel Martínez-Noriega Letaway De Sorribas E
  Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott E
64º Borja Herraiz De Castro Tagle Star R
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Creme Fraiche R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 0 - 54,03
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0 - 55,21
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 55,99
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0 - 56,71
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 56,71
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 57,71
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 59,14
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 60,97
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0 - 60,99
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0 - 61,37
11º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Dipssy 0 - 62,22
12º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 0 - 62,55
13º Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 0 - 64,25
14º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 64,44
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0 - 65,63
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 65,81
17º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 65,95
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 66,60
19º Lola Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 67,94
20º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 0 - 68,28
21º Manuel Añón Suárez G And Carmela 0 - 68,47
22º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0 - 68,57
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Toledo Du Phare 0 - 68,76
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning 0 - 68,80
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 69,06
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 70,95
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 1 - 78,45
28º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 51,23
29º Carlos de la Malla Walt Disney 4 - 55,17
30º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 56,05
31º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 56,28
32º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 56,58
33º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 56,75
34º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 58,98
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Competsse Vd Withoeve 4 - 59,09
36º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4 - 59,87
37º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 60,47
38º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 4 - 60,56
39º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 4 - 62,33
40º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 63,78
41º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 63,85
42º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 64,76
43º Jorge Tomás Duato Injetta C 4 - 65,34
44º Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 4 - 65,58
45º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 66,20
46º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4 - 67,03
47º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 4 - 67,46
48º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 68,44
49º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 68,64
50º Hana Travner Dos 4 - 68,94
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Clear Boy 4 - 71,57
52º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 74,14
53º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 60,42
54º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 60,60
55º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 8 - 61,21
56º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 8 - 62,63
57º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Al-Skay 8 - 63,78
58º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 8 - 64,30
59º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 64,33
60º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Trés Beau 8 - 64,74
61º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Epi De Porceyo 8 - 67,44
62º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 8 - 67,50
63º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 69,30
64º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 8 - 70,66
65º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dora 8 - 72,05
66º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 9 - 77,64
67º Javier González Fraga Cinderella Jgf 12 - 54,82
68º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 12 - 57,45
69º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 12 - 58,81
70º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 12 - 61,26
71º Enrique Pla Velarde Rayban 12 - 61,66
72º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 12 - 61,94
73º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 12 - 61,97
74º Paloma Barceló Martínez Romance du Criolo 12 - 64,91
75º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 12 - 67,65
76º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Spirit 12 - 74,59
77º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 16 - 64,30
78º Inés Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 16 - 88,06
79º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre E
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arturo De Labastide E
  Jessica Rojas González Symfony E
  Natalia Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux E
83º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Abrego R
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Renoir De Jarsay R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Viggo R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. Gran Premio. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Red Star D'argent 0 - 59,85
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 63,56
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Carola 0 - 64,58
Armando Trapote Mariscal Arrayan 0 - 67,32
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Olimpic 0 - 68,08
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 0 - 69,05
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Hashish 0 - 69,45
Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 69,56
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 71,68
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 0 - 72,19
11º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0 - 72,35
12º Luis Fdz Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 73,33
13º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 63,57
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez Long Lankin 4 - 66,66
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Charmeur 4 - 67,71
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 4 - 69,41
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Apriamo Z 4 - 69,87
18º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 70,18
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 71,28
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez Alex 4 - 72,30
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 73,45
22º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 65,90
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 69,31
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 8 - 69,85
25º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 8 - 70,87
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 73,43
27º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 11 - 84,44
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 68,68
29º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 12 - 73,22
30º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Up to Date 12 - 73,63
31º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 12 - 73,93
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 16 - 72,16
33º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Vafer Della Mónica 21 - 78,53
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Caddington R
  Javier González Fraga Batuk R
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva R
  Prueba Nº13 Final Top Ten.1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Red Star D'argent 0 - 43,93
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Carola 0 - 45,20
Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0 - 49,30
Luis Fdz Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 53,35
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 43,32
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Grupo Prom Olimpic 4 - 44,93
Armando Trapote Mariscal Arrayan 4 - 45,36
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 8 - 46,43
Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 8 - 47,76
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro Maeza 8 - 48,56