Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/11/2015
CSN*, Centro Ecuestre Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Perez Miranda Ash 0 - 64,22
Julia González González Cornacrena Princess 0 - 64,67
Marta Torrado Princesa E
  Prueba Nº02 0,70 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María González González Cornacrena Princess 0 - 52,63
Daniel Fialho Duque Do Tapadao 0 - 58,05
Maria Gomez Salas Flika 0 - 65,20
Marta López Lilith 0 - 67,77
Marta López Princesa E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Regalado Deysi 0 - 65,89
Sara Ramos Horizonte 0 - 67,82
Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 0 - 68,42
Daniel Fialho Duque Do Tapadao 0 - 71,70
Fatima Hernandez Centa De Pravia 4 - 73,37
Alba García Carrillo Babaloo De Geen 4 - 78,26
Paula Toledao Vilches Sparkling Spot 8 - 82,47
Luis Felipe Grace Da Defensa 8 - 85,39
Ana Diaz Perez Bon Vivant E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 56,22
Israel Cantero Macías Don Dinnis 0 - 60,93
Juan Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 0 - 63,93
Alex Alonso Buzo Oliva De Buzalen 0 - 79,39
Mª Teresa Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea 0 - 82,24
Victoria Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0 - 84,33
Marta De La Fuente Roldan Bianca 0 - 86,09
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Horizon 4 - 56,15
Diana Rodriguez Boza Zafiro 4 - 67,47
10º Alejandra Grech Zagal 4 - 71,57
11º Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi E
  Ricardo Fernández López Saida De Libellule E
  Lourdes Sandoval Rialto E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Favorito 0 - 25,79
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Sandro 0 - 26,13
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Vikingo 0 - 27,78
Mª Victoria Rodriguez Noci Bianca 0 - 27,97
Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 0 - 27,98
Alex Alonso Buzo Olita De Buzalen 0 - 28,45
Pedro Magalhaes Esparta 0 - 28,78
Israel Cantero Macías Campbell 0 - 30,46
Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Silverius 4 - 26,60
10º Mercedes San Román Quampola 4 - 29,20
11º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Kko 4 - 29,42
12º José María Mateos Gordillo Wally C 4 - 30,98
13º María Martín Siggy Marine 8 - 31,52
14º Joao Pedro Cruz Carpinteiro Fabula 15 - 50,47
15º Alberto Alonso Buzo Norton De Buzalen 16 - 31,70
16º Valentin Lujan Isidoro E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Amour INT 0 - 52,28
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - 55,93
Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 0 - 61,47
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna 0 - 62,92
Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena 4 - 64,72
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 4 - 66,88
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 4 - 75,87
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz La Ibane 4 - 77,78
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Rehala 4 - 81,99
10º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Vald 12 - 76,15
11º Raquel Bueno Luengo Conieta 14 - 90,88
12º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Scontland Yard 0/0 - 31,03
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 31,19
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0/0 - 32,18
Laura Vivo Veruska 0/0 - 35,17
Carlos Bosch Pericles 0/4 - 30,28
José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 0/4 - 32,15
Alex Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 0/4 - 32,55
Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam 0/4 - 35,45
Antonio de la Torre Equiastigi Aprendiz 0/8 - 29,42
10º Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Camigo 0/8 - 33,42
11º Antonio Relvas Dolce Vita 2 - 71,91
12º Israel Cantero Macías Gee P 4 - ET
13º José Antonio García Diana Kioba Gc 4 - ET
14º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andariho 4 - ET
15º Antonio Relvas Kabili 4 - ET
16º Juan Manuel De Jove Ranzauk Jak 5 - 65,77
17º Alex Alonso Buzo Muga De Buzalen 8 - ET
18º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 8 - ET
19º Juan Manuel De Jove Lamparilla 2c 8 - ET
20º Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Benetti Dos Fidalgos 8 - ET
21º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 12 - ET
22º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas 20 - 79,43
23º Israel Cantero Macías Foxlodge E
24º David Ariza Caro Fomento De Buzalén R
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Perez Miranda Ash 0 - 48,99
Marta Torrado Princesa 0 - 50,66
Sandra González Lilith 0 - 57,45
Julia González González Cornacrena Princess 0 - 57,72
Pablo Rojas Miki 0 - 68,17
  Prueba Nº09 0,70 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María González González Cornacrena Princess 0 - 45,10
Gonzalo Arrobas Miki 0 - 48,40
Laura Vazquez Mañoca 0 - 51,23
Daniel Fialho Duque Do Tapadao 0 - 52,09
Paula Manzano Hidalgo 0 - 54,59
Marta López Lilith 0 - 55,09
Isabel Martínez Mañoca 0 - 56,48
Marta López Princesa E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Duran Tirado Bongo 0 - 55,49
Sara Ramos Horizonte 0 - 57,23
Lucia Pinna Toureg 0 - 59,56
Sergio Gudiño Ruso 0 - 84,46
Daniel Fialho Duque Do Tapadao 4 - 64,00
Ana Román Rojas Obrigada De Buzalen 4 - 67,37
Alejandro Benedicto Norton De Buzalen 8 - 61,67
Lucia Regalado Deysi 8 - 80,67
Paula Toledao Vilches Sparkling Spot 24 - 84,45
10º Ana Diaz Perez Bon Vivant E
  Natalia Vilella Toureg E
  Alba García Carrillo Babaloo De Geen E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fatima Hernandez Centa De Pravia 0 - 56,97
Alejandra Grech Zagal 0 - 58,09
Juan Fco Moreno Palomo Horizon 0 - 61,80
Ricardo Fernández López Saida De Libellule 0 - 64,65
Victoria Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0 - 69,19
Lolo Martin Murillo Xa Du Pedroso 4 - 52,98
Juan Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 4 - 59,07
Lourdes Sandoval Rialto 4 - 62,48
Ana Román Rojas Obrigada De Buzalen 4 - 67,59
10º Diana Rodriguez Boza Zafiro 5 - 91,59
11º Alex Alonso Buzo Oliva De Buzalen 8 - 72,19
12º Luis Felipe Grace Da Defensa 8 - 72,89
13º Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 12 - 64,82
14º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Bianca E
  Cristobal Fernandez Del Aguila Rosi E
  Mª Teresa Rodriguez Noci Lady Star Sea E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 22,39
Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Silverius 0 - 22,85
María Martín Siggy Marine 0 - 24,73
Carlos Gómez Sánchez Vikingo 0 - 25,06
Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 0 - 26,97
João Pedro Cruz Carpinteiro Fabula 0 - 27,65
Pedro Magalhaes Esparta 4 - 24,77
Joao Pedro Carpinteiro Favorito 4 - 26,09
Israel Cantero Macías Cinderella 4 - 27,07
10º Israel Cantero Macías Campbell 4 - 29,09
11º Israel Cantero Macías Don Dinnis 6 - 24,95
12º Mª Victoria Rodriguez Noci Bianca 8 - 23,47
13º Alex Alonso Buzo Olita De Buzalen 8 - 28,79
14º Valentin Lujan Isidoro E
  José María Mateos Gordillo Wally C E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way 65 - 57,35
Israel Cantero Macías Amour INT 65 - 57,80
Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 65 - 60,50
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna 65 - 62,49
David Ariza Caro Fomento De Buzalén 65 - 62,80
Raquel Bueno Luengo Conieta 65 - 66,07
Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena 65 - 72,77
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Vald 54 - 71,57
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz La Ibane 53 - 68,33
10º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 52 - 63,96
11º Antonio de la Torre Equiastigi Aprendiz 13 - 59,58
12º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Sandro E
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quampola E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 38,39
Israel Cantero Macías Foxlodge 0/0 - 38,65
Carlos Bosch Pericles 0/4 - 38,95
Israel Cantero Macías Scontland Yard 0/8 - 42,37
Antonio Relvas Kabili 0/12 - 44,95
Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 0/16 - 34,70
Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 4 - 72,16
Laura Vivo Veruska 4 - 78,30
Alex Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 4 - 78,84
10º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Rehala 2c 4 - 80,65
11º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 5 - 83,42
12º Juan Manuel De Jove Ranzauk Jak 7 - 91,02
13º Alberto Alonso Buzo Bam Bam 8 - 76,57
14º Alex Alonso Buzo Muga De Buzalen 10 - 87,16
15º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Andariho 12 - 70,68
16º Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Benetti Dos Fidalgos 12 - 79,46
17º Israel Cantero Macías Gee P 14 - 86,99
18º Luis Diogo Quadrado Filipe Camigo 16 - 75,85
19º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 20 - 79,29
20º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 20 - 96,70
21º Antonio Relvas Dolce Vita 24 - 113,40
22º Fernando Barrera de Castro Quimera Las Bovedas R
  Juan Manuel De Jove Lamparilla 2c R
  José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc R