Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/12/2015
CSN* Canadian Camp, Jerez

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0 - 19,78
Igmacio San Román Northern Way 0 - 20,63
Carlos Ameneiro Komtesa Misi 0 - 21,85
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 22,12
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Verman 0 - 23,28
José Monrove Superman 0 - 23,9
David Ariza Ernesto 0 - 24,28
Marta De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc 0 - 24,56
Ignacio Oliva Sindarita 0 - 27,44
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 0 - 27,81
11º Carlos Díaz Arquillo Dv 4 - 22,81
12º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Paraca 4 - 24,75
13º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 10 - 28,16
14º Fernando De Sepulveda El Diez del Norte 12 - 30,15
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Contra-reloj Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Reala 18 - 49,15
Carlos Bosch Lulú 18 - 49,84
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 18 - 51,59
Ignacio Sanromán Bella Dona 18 - 51,78
Nazaret Romero Bungara 18 - 51,90
Carlos Díaz Odalisco III 17 - 46,93
Luis Perignat Princesa 17 - 47,57
Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz 17 - 48,56
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Evento 16 - 56,37
10º Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 15 - 48,65
11º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Diver De Verman 15 - 51,93
12º Ignacio Oliva Solano 14 - 48,43
13º José Antonio García Diana Kiova 14 - 52,68
14º Carlos Bosch Quampola 13 - 50,40
15º Carlos Bosch Ramadan E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. 2 Faes Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 0 - 67,56
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Ivanne 0 - 69,96
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Helena XXV 0 - 77,46
Kurt Ghesquiere Cendara De Mies 0 - 79,43
Carlos Bosch Pericles 4 - 67,09
Carlos Díaz Junco 4 - 72,00
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Skyfall 4 - 76,50
Joaquín Aranda Velvetuomo Quickstar Merveille 4 - 81,40
Ignacio De Sepulveda Yola R T 8 - 67,78
10º David Ariza Fomento E
11º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Rave R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Ameneiro Komtesa Misi 0 - 18,28
Ignacio Oliva Sindarita 0 - 20,78
Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 0 - 24,38
Fernando De Sepulveda El Diez del Norte 4 - 20,34
Fernando Oliva Lucas Duck 4 - 20,62
Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Paraca 4 - 20,94
Carlos Díaz Arquillo Dv 4 - 21,63
Marta De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc 4 - 22,69
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Verman 4 - 23,54
10º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 8 - 23,03
11º Carlos Bosch Ramadan E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 0 - 18,75
Carlos Díaz Odalisco III 0 - 18,88
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 19,28
Ignacio Oliva Solano 0 - 19,44
Ignacio Sanromán Bella Dona 0 - 19,94
José Monrove Superman 0 - 20,12
David Ariza Ernesto 0 - 21,47
José Antonio García Diana Kiova 0 - 21,88
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 4 - 18,82
10º Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 4 - 19,78
11º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Rehala 4 - 21,06
12º Nazaret Romero Bungara 8 - 19,81
13º Carlos Bosch Lulú 12 - 20,81
14º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Diver De Verman 13 - 38,25
15º Alvaro Troncoso Moreno Yaris De La Parra E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Skyfall 0 - 74,28
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Evento 0 - 83,90
Joaquín Aranda Velvetuomo Quickstar Merveille 1 - 84,37
Carlos Díaz Junco 4 - 68,06
Ignacio De Sepulveda Yola R T 4 - 70,18
Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 4 - 73,81
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Helena XXV 5 - 86,65
Carlos Bosch Quampola 5 - 86,90
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Ibane 8 - 80,12
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Cendara De Mies 9 - 86,09
11º Carlos Bosch Pericles 9 - 103,18
12º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigi Aprendiz 16 - 76,65
13º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Rave 16 - 98,50
14º David Ariza Fomento E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. 2 F Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rodríguez Serrano Is De Verman 0 - 23,31
Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0 - 24,75
Marta De Sepulveda Ibera Sgc 4 - 22,41
Alberto Rodríguez Serrano Paraca 4 - 22,96
Ailen Schondvant Jandita 4 - 24,71
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ramadan 4 - 26,03
Ignacio Oliva Sindarita 4 - 26,53
Fernando Oliva Lucas Duck 8 - 26,78
Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 8 - 42,62
10º Luis Perignat Princesa 12 - 23,09
11º Pilar Franco Rguez Mate 12 - 25,10
12º Fernando De Sepulveda El Diez del Norte 16 - 25,85
13º Carlos Ameneiro Komtesa Misi E
  África García De Los Ríos Nostradamus E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 65 - 56,84
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 65 - 61,93
Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 58 - 61,34
Ignacio Sanromán Bella Dona 57 - 93,68
Ignacio Sanromán Northern Way 53 - 62,46
José Antonio García Diana Kiova 52 - 75,65
Carlos Bosch Lulú 52 - 81,06
Kilian Ghesquiere Silou 20 - 82,52
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Diver De Verman 16 - 70,62
10º Ignacio Oliva Solano 14 - 66,53
11º José Antonio García Diana Fomento E
  Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Equiastigui Aprendiz E
13º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Rehala R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. 1,30 metros. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Pericles 0/1 - 59,81
Kurt Ghesquiere Cendara De Mies 4/0 - 56,18
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 5/0 - 50,31
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Skyfall 6/0 - 58,71
Kurt Ghesquiere Chloé 4/4 - 52,34
Joaquín Aranda Velvetuomo Quickstar Merveille 5/10 - 63,28
Carlos Bosch Quampola 12/6 - 63,09
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Ibane 13/NP
Jose Carlos Garcia Herraiz Evento 13 - 84,21
10º Ignacio De Sepulveda Yola R T 16 - 76,18
11º Ignacio Ramos Grosso Regence De Rave 24 - 76,28
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Helena XXV E