Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/01/2016
CSN4* V Winter Cup Aros (II), Murcia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamika Borkowski Royal Magic 0 - ET
  Helena Tamarit Quenny De Venoux 0 - ET
  Borja García Bier 0 - ET
  Carlos Garcia Bier 0 - ET
  Borja García Camarón 0 - ET
  Antonio Cuevas Barbie Supreme 0 - ET
Carlos Garcia Cascabel Kili 4 - ET
  Helena Tamarit Copytaire 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Conesa Martínez Kiki De Faubel 0 - ET
  Valeria Jureviciute Champagner 0 - ET
  Adriana Weisbeck Siroco 0 - ET
  Cristian Roldan Marin Amitie 0 - ET
  Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Petit Dos Mares 0 - ET
  Benjamín Fernández Lisboa 0 - ET
  Pedro Pons Jerry 0 - ET
  Laura Garcia Montesinos Hailies Des Melezes 0 - ET
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Cirea 0 - ET
10º Carmen Martinez Manero Tartu 4 - ET
  Manuela Roldan Campera 4 - ET
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Igor De As De Picas 4 - ET
  Benjamín Fernández Landano 4 - ET
14º Tamika Borkowski Paradiso 15 - 92,91
15º Maria Mateos Tarrago Girvana E
  Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot E
  Prueba Nº03 4 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Pox E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 0 - ET
  Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Medium 0 - ET
  Noelia Montoya Ginewra 0 - ET
  Carlos Echevarria Spirit De Alba 0 - ET
Mar Martínez Curt Las Vegas 1 - 85,89
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - ET
Borja Martin-Fabiani Evolet A 5 - 84,03
Miriam Martinez Ortega Ruisso Des Mauves 6 - 104,27
Cristina Toda Remolino 7 - 92,03
10º Maria Lazarilis Silent Hill 12 - ET
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Buda 14 - 88,36
12º Rocio Alonso Quelle E
  Laura Garcia Montesinos Hailies Des Melezes E
  Carla Vila Estarlich Irina Del Ara E
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Increta Del Maset 0 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iblau Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Teresa Ballester Tovar Diva 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 0 - ET
  Jenifer Berdonces Sky High 0 - ET
  Erwin Cimaroli Cador 0 - ET
  Pedro Pons Romraisin Saint Mamet 0 - ET
  Benjamín Fernández Desdemona Del Sol 0 - ET
  Enma Paya Capilla Primevera 0 - ET
  Pauline Ventrini Corratina 0 - ET
  Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani Serafina 0 - ET
  Carla Vila Waquito 0 - ET
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Dell Maset 0 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Vh Dennenhof 0 - ET
  Pedro Pons Toronto Mr 0 - ET
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani Delilah 1 - 84,75
15º Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso 4 - ET
  Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 4 - ET
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 4 - ET
  Nieves Mascaro La Voila De La Bareliere 4 - ET
  Hannah Willis Dona B 4 - ET
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Injetta 4 - ET
  Alejandra Garcia New York 4 - ET
  Paloma Catala Reyes Carlo 4 - ET
23º Tamara Garcia Dormal Vulkan 5 - 87,15
24º Blanca Gutierrez Guido 8 - 97,33
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 8 - 97,68
  Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkan 8 - ET
  Barry Kay Skaleida 8 - ET
  Teresa Diaz Bianca 8 - ET
29º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Weltino 10 - 89,76
30º María Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost E
  Angel Conesa Martinez Eden Lb E
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Tomás Duato Zanini 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Insilvio Del Maset 0 - ET
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 0 - ET
  Asis Arango Cup Cake 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 4 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Docecalles 8 - ET
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 10 - 89,11
10º Johanna Tarner On Board Candy 15 - 94,34
11º Teresa Ballester Gaston Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iluna Del Maset 0 - 56,23
Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 0 - 59,29
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe De Verte 0 - 60,31
Monica Murillo Sea Garete 0 - 60,89
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0 - 61,15
Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 0 - 61,98
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zirena 0 - 62,21
Rubén Zurita California 0 - 63,86
Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 0 - 64,85
11º Leonie Trutschler Ourson Incoknito 22 0 - 65,01
12º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares 0 - 65,60
13º Marina Del Aguila Argentina 0 - 66,88
14º Simón Trutschler Whoopie 0 - 67,00
15º Isabel Skarmeta Jimenez Irving Del Maset 0 - 68,34
16º Maria Cabre Sindreu Iscara Del Maset 0 - 69,22
17º José Antonio García Diana Belia 0 - 69,57
18º Simón Trutschler Sun 2 Save Cassara 0 - 70,91
19º Maxime Batselaere Dylano 0 - 71,70
20º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 0 - 72,46
21º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 74,07
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Centauro Dos Mares 0 - 74,59
23º Luis Plaza Vidal Duo Clinton 0 - 76,37
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 0 - 77,74
25º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 78,82
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 1 - 81,30
27º Mireya Ramírez Pino Camaron El Rasillo 4 - 62,24
29º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Elvis de Duero 4 - 67,68
30º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 4 - 68,76
31º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 4 - 68,93
32º José Antonio García Diana Pako Pura Pinta 4 - 70,25
33º Inés Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 4 - 72,85
34º Marta Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 75,74
35º Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 5 - 80,49
36º Cristina Toda Suarez Sahel de Lessac 5 - 81,71
37º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 6 - 85,45
38º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 8 - 62,27
39º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 8 - 63,90
40º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 65,35
41º Marcel Borkowski Carallo 8 - 70,68
42º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 8 - 76,19
43º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 8 - 77,28
44º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 11 - 103,94
45º Francisco Redondo Martínez Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 12 - 66,96
46º Lydia Molina García Quina D Olid 12 - 72,82
47º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Las Vegas 16 - 77,10
48º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Vertigue De La Mure 16 - 78,54
49º José Juan Fumero Hernández Who'Z My Daddy 27 - 119,33
50º Teresa Ballester Tovar Gastón Az E
  Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester E
  Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Duke G 0/0 - 25,96
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andurre Du Chalet 0/0 - 27,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 27,78
Diego Garcia Medina Reine Du Very 0/0 - 28,98
Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Duende 0/0 - 30,28
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 0/0 - 31,29
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 32,55
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0/0 - 32,87
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 0/0 - 34,89
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/0 - 35,28
11º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 0/0 - 35,30
12º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 0/0 - 35,47
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 0/0 - 36,32
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elkana 0/0 - 37,34
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 0/0 - 37,77
16º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome 0/1 - 38,28
17º Luis Plaza Vidal La Luna 0/1 - 39,81
18º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop 0/4 - 27,50
19º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 0/4 - 31,76
20º Jael Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 0/4 - 31,80
21º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carismu 0/4 - 33,97
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 0/4 - 35,86
23º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0/8 - 31,87
24º Tania Moody Vitis 0/9 - 55,92
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 4 - 43,85
26º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 44,11
27º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 45,76
28º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 4 - 46,89
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 47,44
30º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 4 - 47,84
31º Olallo Larios Edelwis 4 - 47,92
32º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 4 - 47,95
33º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 4 - 48,40
34º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 48,66
35º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 4 - 48,90
36º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 49,13
37º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 4 - 50,32
38º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 4 - 50,56
39º Luis Plaza Vidal Irish Kss 4 - 52,46
40º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenia Van Het Wilgenhoff 5 - 57,06
41º Antonio Benito Blázquez Uelem Croze 8 - 50,12
42º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 8 - 51,83
43º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quoque 8 - 55,48
44º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 12 - 48,37
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Buffo Azurro R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 66,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 67,75
Mariano Martínez Bastida Queen 2000 0 - 73,84
Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 0 - 74,39
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 76,57
Tania Moody Adrem 0 - 79,84
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0 - 79,85
Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 0 - 87,17
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4 - 61,00
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 71,32
11º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 72,29
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 4 - 74,29
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 75,77
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 4 - 76,31
15º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4 - 80,89
16º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane Du Gaty 4 - 80,97
17º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 81,12
18º Luis Plaza Vidal Toscana 119 4 - 85,26
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 87,02
20º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 8 - 80,92
21º Luis Plaza Vidal Cassandra 9 - 89,71
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 12 - 82,23
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 12 - 84,82
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles Jc 12 - 85,04
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 12 - 85,42
  Prueba Nº11 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Who'Z My Daddy 0 - ET
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 0 - ET
  Jorge Tomás Duato Zanini 0 - ET
Johanna Tarner On Board Candy 4 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 8 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 9 - 82,58
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 54,84
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iluna Del Maset 0 - 55,79
Simón Trutschler Whoopie 0 - 56,42
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 58,20
Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 0 - 58,34
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0 - 58,51
Carolin Martinez Svaldi Weltino 0 - 59,45
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares 0 - 60,56
Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 0 - 60,57
10º Isabel Skarmeta Jimenez Irving Del Maset 0 - 60,76
11º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 0 - 62,09
12º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 0 - 62,64
13º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 0 - 63,57
14º Maria Cabre Sindreu Iscara Del Maset 0 - 63,81
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 64,65
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Uelem Croze 0 - 65,84
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - 66,07
18º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 0 - 66,09
19º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Centauro Dos Mares 0 - 66,90
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 0 - 67,04
21º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0 - 68,15
22º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 0 - 69`14
23º Maxime Batselaere Dylano 0 - 69,39
24º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 0 - 70,65
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Buffo Azzurro 0 - 71,68
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Vertigue De La Mure 0 - 72,10
27º Francisco Redondo Martínez Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 4 - 57,87
28º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 58,37
29º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 4 - 58,50
30º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Elvis de Duero 4 - 58,95
31º José Antonio García Diana Pako Pura Pinta 4 - 59,56
32º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 60,73
33º Marta Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 62,67
34º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 4 - 63,25
35º Leonie Trutschler Ourson Incoknito 22 4 - 64,14
36º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 4 - 65,48
37º José Antonio García Diana Belia 4 - 66,83
38º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 4 - 67,89
39º Simón Trutschler Sun2 Safe Cassara 4 - 68,48
40º Cristina Toda Suarez Sahel de Lessac 4 - 72,84
41º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Eternity 5 - 76,78
42º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 8 - 58,78
43º Marcel Borkowski Carallo 8 - 62,65
44º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 8 - 65,90
45º Monica Murillo Sea Garete 8 - 71,45
46º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Las Vegas 8 - 71,73
47º Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso 8 - 91,29
48º Veronica Isabel Uribe Molla Red Lady Du Coty 10 - 81,25
49º Lydia Molina García Quina D Olid 12 - 64,71
50º Ana Belen Arques Alarcón Camaron El Rasillo 12 - 66,86
51º Inés Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 14 - 84,00
52º Rubén Zurita California 15 - 86,26
53º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar E
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 0/0 - 48,17
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0/0 - 51,37
Estrat Mateu Vivas Elkana 0/1 - 62,50
Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 46,98
Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0/4 - 48,95
Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 0/4 - 50,65
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0/4 - 51,30
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0/4 - 51,41
Mariano Martínez Bastida Duke G 0/8 - 44,31
10º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/8 - 59,71
11º Luis Plaza Vidal La Luna 0/NP
12º Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 4 - 72,74
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 75,05
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 4 - 75,19
15º Diego Garcia Medina Reine Du Very 4 - 77,69
16º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 4 - 77,92
17º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop 4 - 78,20
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 4 - 79,92
19º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carismu 4 - 80,37
20º Olallo Larios Edelwis 4 - 80,85
21º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles Jc 4 - 82,74
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 83,46
23º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 84,93
24º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 4 - 86,00
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 4 - 87,51
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 4 - 89,51
27º Luis Plaza Vidal Irish Kss 4 - 89,76
28º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Duende 6 - 97,61
29º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8 - 77,82
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andurre Du Chalet 8 - 79,24
31º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 8 - 80,39
32º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 8 - 83,99
33º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 9 - 106,76
34º Jael Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 12 - 75,37
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 12 - 82,78
36º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 12 - 84,56
37º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome 12 - 85,31
38º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quoque 13 - 90,26
39º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 15 - 99,63
40º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 16 - 79,93
41º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 20 - 88,92
42º Luis Plaza Vidal Duo Clinton E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy R
  José Fernando Dormal León Llach R
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/0 - 27,51
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 27,87
Mariano Martínez Bastida Queen 2000 0/0 - 28,84
Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 0/0 - 29,98
Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 0/0 - 30,48
Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 0/0 - 31,61
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/4 - 31,30
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 31,74
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 50,92
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 51,31
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 51,53
12º Tania Moody Adrem 4 - 51,56
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 51,56
14º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 4 - 52,06
15º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 52,67
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 52,84
17º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 54,18
18º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 55,68
19º Luis Plaza Vidal Toscana 119 8 - 54,81
20º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 8 - 57,51
21º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 8 - 57,61
22º Luis Plaza Vidal Cassandra 8 - 58,59
23º Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 12 - 57,65
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº15 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Insilvio Del Maset 0 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - ET
  José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 4 - ET
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iblau Del Maset 8 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Alonso Serrano Zireina 0 - ET
  Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkan 0 - ET
  Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 0 - ET
  Paloma Catala Reyes Carlo 0 - ET
  Hannah Willis Dona B 0 - ET
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Masset 0 - ET
  Jenifer Berdonces Sky High 0 - ET
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Weltino 0 - ET
  Pauline Ventrini Corratina 0 - ET
10º Angel Conesa Martinez Eden Lb 4 - ET
  Alejandra Garcia New York 4 - ET
  Carlos Echevarria Spirit De Alba 4 - ET
  Erwin Cimarolli Cador 4 - ET
  Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Medium 4 - ET
  Blanca Gutierrez Guido 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Delila 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca V Van Bost 4 - ET
18º Kay Barry Skaleida 8 - ET
  Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 8 - ET
  Silvia Canovas Alamo Quirina De Olid 8 - ET
  Tamara Garcia Dormal Vulkan 8 - ET
  Luis Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - ET
  Rocio Alonso Quelle 8 - ET
  Noelia Montoya Ginewra 8 - ET
  Ana Arques Camaron Del Rasillo 8 - ET
26º Juan Lopez Inter 12 - ET
27º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau E
28º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Increta Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº17 6 años. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 0/0 - 36,69
Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0/0 - 36,95
Jorge Tomás Duato Zanini 0/0 - 39,09
Joannah Tarnner On Board Candy 4 - 61,36
José Juan Fumero Hernández Who'Z My Daddy 4 - 63,25
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 25,54
Monica Murillo Sea Garete 0/0 - 28,54
Isabel Skarmeta Jimenez Irving Del Maset 0/0 - 28,81
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Arena 0/0 - 29,71
Pedro Pons Romraisin Saint Mamet 0/0 - 30,34
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0/0 - 30,75
Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 0/0 - 31,04
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Coralie 0/0 - 33,27
Benjamín Fernández Red Lady Du Coty 0/4 - 25,84
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Iluna Del Maset 0/4 - 27,15
11º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0/4 - 30,56
12º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0/4 - 31,68
13º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 0/4 - 32,51
14º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Elvis de Duero 0/6 - 43,20
15º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 0/E
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Buffo Azzurro 1 - 60,98
17º Antonio Benito Blázquez Uelem Croze 1 - 61,26
18º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 1 - 62,65
19º Benjamín Fernández Mr Castle Desdemona Del Sol 1 - 63,29
20º Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey 4 - 51,02
21º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 51,06
22º Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero Star 4 - 54,51
23º Rubén Zurita California 4 - 55,90
24º Marta Martinez Herrero Emalecos De Sorribas 4 - 56,21
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 57,76
26º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Injetta C 4 - 57,84
27º Teresa Diaz Bianca 4 - 58,96
28º Emma Paya Capilla Prima Vera 4 - 59,54
29º Francisco Redondo Martínez Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 5 - 62,20
30º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Centauro Dos Mares 5 - 63,21
31º Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 6 - 64,18
32º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 6 - 67,73
33º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 7 - 71,37
34º Leonie Trutschler Ourson Incoknito 22 8 - 51,26
35º Marcel Borkowski Carallo 8 - 52,01
36º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 8 - 53,89
37º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 8 - 57,98
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Serafina 8 - 58,34
39º Cristina Toda Suarez Sahel de Lessac 8 - 58,61
40º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Vertigue De La Mure 10 - 65,07
41º Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso 12 - 74,51
42º Luis Plaza Vidal Duo Clinton 14 - 80,18
43º Simón Trutschler Sun2 Safe Cassara 17 - 93,56
44º Lydia Molina García Quina D Olid 19 - 86,93
45º Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voila De La Baleriere E
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida E
47º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 65 - 51,73
Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 65 - 52,23
Borja Bidon Daurella Cantalarusa 65 - 52,39
Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Duende 65 - 52,54
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 65 - 53,19
Mariano Martínez Bastida Duke G 65 - 54,48
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Urco Z 65 - 56,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andurre Du Chalet 65 - 56,32
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 65 - 56,88
10º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 65 - 57,89
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivea Del Maset 65 - 62,71
12º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 65 - 63,03
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles Jc 65 - 65,95
14º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 65 - 68,61
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elkana 65 - 74,20
16º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 65 - 75,81
17º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 64 - 79,52
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 59 - 53,21
19º Elvira Cuartero Queen De Pia 58 - 76,29
20º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 57 - 63,06
21º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 56 - 61,30
22º Patricia Garin Gomez Shah De La Louviere 55 - 68,99
23º Olallo Larios Edelwis 52 - 62,16
24º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 52 - 85,41
25º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 51 - 87,00
26º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 48 - 71,68
27º Inés Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 48 - 75,53
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 47 - 84,60
29º José Antonio García Diana Belia 44 - 79,30
30º Mario Muñoz Criado Redil 43 - 68,59
31º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 42 - 78,50
32º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carismu 37 - 80,49
33º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 25 - 63,50
34º Luis Plaza Vidal Irish Kss 25 - 66,94
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 25 - 67,51
36º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome 25 - 76,78
37º Jael Gonzalez Porras Kazam De Thezey 23 - 62,53
38º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 22 - 64,87
39º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 20 - 81,40
40º Tania Moody Vitis 19 - 53,07
41º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 19 - 64,94
42º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 19 - 69,03
43º Luis Plaza Vidal Cassandra 19 - 74,01
44º Diego Garcia Medina Reine Du Very 19 - 76,33
45º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 18 - 73,76
46º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop 17 - 75,14
47º Maxime Batselaere Dylano 16 - 76,37
48º José Antonio García Diana Pako Pura Pinta 11 - 93,72
49º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 10 - 87,75
50º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 9 - 71,12
51º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Dolany 2 Mares E
  José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Maria Cabre Sindreu Iscara Del Maset E
  Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard E
  Prueba Nº20 1,45 m. Gran Premio. 2 M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 47,11
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0/4 - 44,24
Marta Fernández Andrade Carlanka 0/4 - 46,31
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 4/0 - 46,69
Tania Moody Adrem 4/0 - 50,45
Imma Roquet Autonell Isela Del Maset 4/0 - 53,67
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4/4 - 44,80
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/9 - 58,18
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4/8 - 46,39
10º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane Du Gaty 4/8 - 50,95
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Queen 2000 4 - 78,62
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Droi 8 - 72,39
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 8 - 74,71
14º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 8 - 76,03
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 8 - 78,52
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 12 - 74,15
17º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 22 - 87,92
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William E
19º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R