Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/01/2016
CSN2* Avanza (I), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 0 - ET
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - ET
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - ET
Sara Serrano Usón Prince De Novettes 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoshy De Nipon 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo Kannastique De Walyro 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dutch ?K Dp 0 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade 0 - ET
  Alejandra Crespo Contreras Tenorio 0 - ET
  Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 0 - ET
  Andres Osborne Look At Me R 0 - ET
  Juan Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Olivia De Bimba 0 - ET
  Mirian Fernandez Seoares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Gelastiek Dp 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - ET
21º María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 4 - ET
  Marta Herrero López Quelay De As De Picas 4 - ET
  Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli 4 - ET
24º Elena Garcia Navarro Orton De La Barquilla 8 - ET
  Mercedes Revilla Sancha Cosmos 8 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 8 - ET
27º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 9 - 93,04
28º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 10 - 95,78
29º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Vladimir Elim
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Vilasio 0 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - ET
  Leticia Brañas Pampillon Elegant Rose Rk 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 0 - ET
  Enrique Iber Díaz Sarandi 0 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Just Nice 0 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 0 - ET
  Jessica Rojas González Bellealve 0 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Argos Des Plants 0 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - ET
30º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet 1 - 97,90
  Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 1 - 99,74
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 2 - 103,23
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue Dp 3 - 104,65
34º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 4 - ET
  Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nahina 4 - ET
  Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 4 - ET
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 4 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - ET
41º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 5 - 96,97
42º Cristina Razola Canales Alter Ego 7 - 106,79
43º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 8 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 8 - 109,79
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 8 - ET
  Paula Fernández García Blendius 8 - ET
48º David Roldán Menacho Magico Cp 9 - 96,21
49º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 20 - ET
50º María De Cambra Echenique Laico De Quijas 26 - 103,34
51º David Roldán Menacho Mengano 30 - 119,83
52º Isabelle de Renzis Alonso Danora B E
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - 61,03
Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 0 - 61,09
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Montera 0 - 63,47
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0 - 67,82
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris 0 - 67,96
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Talco 0 - 68,00
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 69,18
Jessica Rojas González Symfony 0 - 69,25
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0 - 70,23
10º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 70,95
11º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - 70,97
12º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0 - 71,76
13º Noelia Bayarri Moore Sagres Mr 0 - 72,24
14º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 72,70
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mogambo 0 - 72,80
16º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 72,85
17º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 73,35
18º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - 74,60
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 75,47
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 76,28
21º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 77,05
22º Álvaro Castro Román Crystal Z 0 - 77,29
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ondine 0 - 77,68
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 77,96
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 78,89
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 0 - 80,37
27º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Imperata 0 - 80,63
28º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 81,18
29º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 81,20
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 0 - 83,54
31º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 1 - 85,88
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 1 - 87,42
33º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 2 - 89,77
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 2 - 91,64
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 2 - 91,66
36º Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Letaway De Sorribas 4 - 64,29
37º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 69,45
38º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 70,71
39º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 71,47
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesbau De Cappel 4 - 72,32
41º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 4 - 74,24
42º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 74,82
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 75,52
44º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 76,68
45º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 77,42
46º Luís Franco Isabel W 4 - 79,16
47º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 79,45
48º Andres Osborne Ekletrix 4 - 81,77
49º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 82,05
50º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 82,07
51º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 82,90
52º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 4 - 83,88
53º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 4 - 84,00
54º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Babieca Pop 4 - 98,80
55º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 5 - 86,11
56º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 70,60
57º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Carl Der Grosse 19 8 - 77,84
58º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 8 - 80,53
59º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 8 - 83,07
60º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 8 - 96,13
61º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 8 - 97,02
62º Adolfo Tamames Nacar De Olid 8 - 97,78
63º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 98,56
64º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 9 - 85,26
65º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 9 - 86,10
66º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 10 - 89,39
67º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 12 - 78,27
68º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 12 - 81,47
69º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 ILUSION YAR 13 - 85,33
70º Angel Acedo De Tena Heavy-C 13 - 100,51
71º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 16 - 79,11
72º Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz E
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado E
  Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  David Roldán Menacho Panama E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/0 - 24,11
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 24,70
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 24,91
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 25,75
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 26,11
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/0 - 28,12
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 28,56
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/0 - 29,10
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 29,56
10º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 0/0 - 29,61
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0/0 - 30,05
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0/0 - 30,30
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Gucci P 0/0 - 30,59
14º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 0/0 - 31,35
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/0 - 33,98
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0/0 - 34,51
17º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 0/0 - 38,19
18º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4/4 - 28,93
19º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/4 - 29,63
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4/4 - 29,80
21º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 4/4 - 31,50
22º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 4/4 - 31,75
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 4/4 - 31,87
24º Patricia Alvarado Dessire 4/4 - 32,81
25º Luís Franco Sarraceno 4/4 - 33,19
26º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4/4 - 33,75
27º Patricia Alvarado Tresor Pironniere 4/4 - 34,04
28º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4/4 - 34,74
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4/4 - 35,00
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/4 - 38,57
31º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0/7 - 48,81
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8/8 - 26,81
33º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Igor K 8/8 - 32,26
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 4/8 - 33,86
35º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 8/8 - 35,67
36º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 4/9 - 43,52
37º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 10/10 - 30,55
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 0/12 - 24,85
39º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4/12 - 31,36
40º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8/12 - 31,77
41º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 13/13 - 33,81
42º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 8/14 - 47,77
43º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 16/16 - 30,41
44º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 4/E
45º Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 4/E
  Prueba Nº06 0,50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,75 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia-Petusa Bodega Alf 0 - ET
  Alejandra De Jorge Otto Galadrian 0 - ET
  Sabrina González Di Marco Mister Empiere 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Nefta De Forest 0 - ET
Sara Serrano Usón Prince De Novettes 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,95 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Hullerum Olivia De Bimba 0 - ET
  Mirian Fernandez Seoares Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 0 - ET
  Juan Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0 - ET
  David Martinez Nuñez Pacha 0 - ET
  Andea Perez Martin Exito De Morlanda 0 - ET
13º Carlos Moyano Alonso Arleth Z 4 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 4 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Tabasco 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Gelastiek Dp 4 - ET
  Paula Alvarez Carrasco Exito De Morlanda 4 - ET
  Ekaterina Garcia Ortiz Danora B 4 - ET
  Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 4 - ET
  María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 4 - ET
  Mercedes Revilla Sancha Cosmos 4 - ET
24º Carlos Freudental Pascual Jade Sc 8 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Vladimir 8 - ET
25º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines E
  Soledad Ansaldo Miranda Astérix E
  Alejandra Crespo Contreras Tenorio E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - ET
  Enrique Iber Díaz Sarandi 0 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo Kannastique De Walyro 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Panama 0 - ET
  Andres Osborne Quoit'or 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Marta Herrero López Quelay De As De Picas 0 - ET
  Jessica Rojas González Bellealve 0 - ET
16º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 4 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 4 - ET
  Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 4 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4 - ET
  Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost Capicua 4 - ET
  Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 4 - ET
  Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Argos Des Plants 4 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Alter Ego 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Wynona C 4 - ET
  Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
31º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 6 - 95,65
32º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 8 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Arween G De Geseq 8 - ET
  Isabelle de Renzis Alonso Danora B 8 - ET
  Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Just Nice 8 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 8 - ET
  Leticia Brañas Pampillon Elegant Rose Rk 8 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 8 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dutch ?K Dp 8 - ET
40º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nahina 9 - 107,71
41º Paula Fernández García Blendius 10 - 94,04
42º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 10 - 94,58
43º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 10 - 95,78
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue Dp 11 - 115,80
45º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Calissta 12 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Mengano 12 - ET
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoshy De Nipon 16 - ET
48º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Zadore Bareliere Z 17 - 92,53
49º María De Cambra Echenique Laico De Quijas 20 - ET
50º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva E
  Elena Garcia Navarro Orton De La Barquilla E
54º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Usidor De Perhet R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Bayarri Moore Sagres Mr 0 - 57,25
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 57,89
Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 59,09
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0 - 59,45
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 0 - 60,30
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Electric 0 - 62,13
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0 - 63,56
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 64,19
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naika Du Buguet 0 - 64,44
10º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz 0 - 66,54
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 66,98
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 0 - 68,31
13º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 68,45
14º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 69,83
15º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - 69,94
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 0 - 71,61
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Babieca Pop 0 - 74,56
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 1 - 85,28
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - 50,06
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesbau De Cappel 4 - 59,96
21º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - 60,20
22º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 61,07
23º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 63,26
24º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 63,40
25º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 4 - 64,34
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lid De Quijas 4 - 64,61
27º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 65,09
28º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 4 - 66,60
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 4 - 67,27
30º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Milo De Olid 4 - 68,31
31º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 68,34
32º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 4 - 68,43
33º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 68,83
34º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 4 - 71,83
35º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 4 - 74,27
36º Andres Osborne Ekletrix 4 - 76,58
37º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 63,02
38º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 66,42
39º Angel Acedo De Tena Heavy-C 8 - 71,75
40º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 10 - 90,89
41º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 11 - 92,51
42º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 12 - 68,91
43º Valentina Burgueño Buda Vilasio 15 - 92,82
44º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 16 - 69,97
45º Beatriz March Díaz Dalle E
  David Roldán Menacho Magico Cp E
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina E
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 ILUSION YAR E
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris R
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Montera 0 - 53,76
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 54,76
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 55,78
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0 - 56,22
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0 - 57,50
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 57,68
Álvaro Castro Román Crystal Z 0 - 58,40
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0 - 59,26
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0 - 59,47
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 0 - 59,61
11º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 59,92
12º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 60,91
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 61,01
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 63,15
15º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 0 - 63,42
16º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 63,44
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 63,61
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 63,71
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 65,00
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 0 - 66,10
21º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 67,31
22º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 67,57
23º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 67,77
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 67,84
25º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - 68,38
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Carl Der Grosse 19 0 - 68,68
27º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 71,69
28º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño G And C Connie 0 - 71,74
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Igor K 4 - 52,78
30º Jessica Rojas González Symfony 4 - 54,42
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Athos 4 - 57,59
32º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 57,93
33º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 4 - 59,27
34º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 4 - 60,45
35º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 4 - 64,51
36º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 4 - 65,13
37º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 65,47
38º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 65,54
39º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4 - 65,69
40º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 4 - 65,95
41º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 67,45
42º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 69,03
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 4 - 74,52
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 81,76
45º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 8 - 60,23
46º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 66,23
47º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Penelope Des Etisses 8 - 71,86
48º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Imperata 8 - 72,65
49º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 12 - 65,27
50º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 12 - 75,69
51º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Undine 14 - 89,48
52º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 16 - 62,18
53º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton E
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  Cristina Razola Canales Zorro E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 37,31
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0/0 - 39,39
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 40,54
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/0 - 40,97
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/4 - 43,69
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 0/4 - 46,35
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/8 - 41,34
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 0/E
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 1 - 79,75
10º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 2 - 83,97
11º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 68,47
12º Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 4 - 70,15
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 4 - 72,06
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 4 - 73,54
15º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 74,75
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - 75,78
17º Patricia Alvarado Pardi Desiré 4 - 76,40
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 78,10
19º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 8 - 68,37
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 77,03
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - 77,96
22º Patricia Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironnie 8 - 78,55
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Chatman 10 - 83,39
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 12 - 69,66
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 12 - 75,61
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Gucci P E
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High E
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus E
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco R