Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/02/2016
CSN3* Ruta de Invierno (I), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Nefta Des Forets 0 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Vega Dovela De Capellan 0 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 0 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Lebeka 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho F Wellie R 51 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Cisco 0 - ET
  Alejandra Riva Gil Sarao 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 4 - ET
10º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Odelot Drum 4 - ET
11º Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli 6 - 98,26
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Discovery 0 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Vega Rosewind De Capellán 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 0 - ET
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Bili De La Rouelle 0 - ET
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Athos 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto De Capellán 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Monboulette Z 0 - ET
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - ET
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 4 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 4 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski For Fun 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 4 - ET
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Vega Du Cachot 8 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 8 - ET
20º Abel Muñoz Vega Run Run De Capellán 12 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 12 - 108,5
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 65,86
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 73,6
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0 - 74,62
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 76,05
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 76,65
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 76,78
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 0 - 79,02
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 0 - 80,9
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 81,78
10º Jessica Rojas González Bellealve 0 - 82,31
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Lifty 0 - 83,17
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 0 - 85,08
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 1 - 87,24
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chadetty 1 - 88,11
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 1 - 89,97
16º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 62,36
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez Orphee De Gobaude 4 - 64,53
18º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 4 - 82,4
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy 4 - 83,53
20º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 5 - 86,12
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 5 - 86,29
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 6 - 92,56
23º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 8 - 69,58
24º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 8 - 82,75
25º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 9 - 86,72
26º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 9 - 87,37
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  9 - 102,55
28º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 11 - 95,14
29º Claudia Quintana Reyes Chebell C 13 - 86,27
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry 13 - 86,87
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 13 - 89,6
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quinot 23 - 112,95
33º Laura Samblas De Cabo Bronce E
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy E
  Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Algarve E
37º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 26,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 26,58
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 28,46
Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 0/0 - 28,6
Ivan Serrano Saez Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 29,27
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0/0 - 30,28
Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 0/0 - 30,77
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 30,84
Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0/0 - 33,08
10º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 33,5
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0/4 - 24,26
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/4 - 30,7
13º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 4/0 - 31,27
14º Jessica Rojas González Symfony 4/0 - 31,66
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4/0 - 32,26
16º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4/0 - 33,34
17º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4/0 - 33,7
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 0/4 - 35,82
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/4 - 36,95
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/8 - 28,45
21º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/8 - 30,85
22º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4/4 - 33,35
23º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 0/8 - 35,32
24º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg 9/0 - 37,79
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0/12 - 28,27
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0/12 - 33,6
27º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Carl Der Grosse 19 8/24 - 38,84
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/E
29º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 4/E
30º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 6/E
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Gucci P E
32º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 0/0 - 22,53
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 22,81
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/0 - 23,78
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 24,52
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 0/0 - 25,04
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 25,62
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0/0 - 25,7
Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 0/0 - 25,7
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 0/0 - 26,26
10º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/0 - 28,79
11º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 30
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Olimpic 0/0 - 30,08
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/0 - 30,85
14º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 31
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 31,84
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 0/0 - 32,15
17º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/4 - 23,36
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/4 - 24,94
19º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0/7 - 47,07
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/11 - 48,35
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 44,91
22º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Scaramouche 4 - 48,03
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 49,69
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 50,03
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 4 - 51
26º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Iordan Eqd 4 - 52,63
27º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 4 - 53,44
28º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon 6 - 59,75
29º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 8 - 47,56
30º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 52,3
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 10 - 74,32
32º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli E
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Tereñez Camacho F Wellie R 51 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
  Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski For Fun 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Algarve 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Nefta Des Forets 0 - ET
Manuel Tereñez Camacho Odelot Drum 3 - 94,38
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Lebeka 4 - ET
11º Abel Muñoz Vega Dovela De Capellan 6 - 90,03
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Cisco 6 - 91,03
  Alejandra Riva Gil Sarao 6 - 93,39
14º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 12 - 98,59
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 0 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Zoey 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - ET
Abel Muñoz Vega Run Run De Capellán 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto De Capellán 4 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Vega Rosewind De Capellán 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 4 - ET
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sarao 5 - 94,03
  Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 5 - 92,61
14º Beatriz Rivera Madera Vega Du Cachot 8 - ET
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 12 - 103,52
16º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Orphee De Gobaude 0/0 - 22,57
Paula Azofra García Athos 0/0 - 23,15
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0/0 - 24,97
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/0 - 25,22
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 25,8
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/0 - 26,24
Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 0/0 - 27,2
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 0/0 - 27,54
Claudia Quintana Reyes Chebell C 0/0 - 27,57
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0/0 - 27,61
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 29,24
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Carl Der Grosse 19 0/0 - 30,07
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Gucci P 0/0 - 30,1
14º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 31,71
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Bili De La Rouelle 0/0 - 31,79
16º Jessica Rojas González Bellealve 0/0 - 32,42
17º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 34,13
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 0/0 - 35,32
19º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 39,69
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 0/4 - 26,53
21º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/4 - 26,85
22º Laura Samblas De Cabo Bronce 0/4 - 34,2
23º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 0/4 - 35,35
24º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 0/4 - 37,28
25º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 0/4 - 37,3
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry 1 - 62,53
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 1 - 63,32
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 1 - 63,35
29º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 1 - 64,32
30º Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 4 - 50,89
31º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 4 - 53,65
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 4 - 56
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 4 - 56,42
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 4 - 59,38
35º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 4 - 60,03
36º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy 4 - 60,89
37º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 4 - 61,5
38º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 8 - 60,3
39º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 8 - 77,69
40º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 9 - 80,58
41º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 10 - 82,35
42º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 17 - 78,26
43º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quinot 22 - 66,53
44º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande E
  Alejandra Lopez Montes Zoey E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 33,07
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/0 - 34,13
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 34,36
Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 0/0 - 34,69
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 35,17
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 37,08
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 37,24
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 37,54
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 39,95
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Lifty 0/0 - 42,09
11º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 0/0 - 44,41
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0/4 - 34,21
13º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0/4 - 39,87
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/E
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/NP
16º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 70,97
17º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 74,06
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 4 - 74,98
19º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 78,97
20º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 4 - 79,9
21º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 8 - 73,71
22º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 74,86
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chadetty 8 - 79,85
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 12 - 114,69
25º Jessica Rojas González Symfony E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 64,99
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0 - 66,34
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 66,91
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 67,08
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0 - 68,24
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - 69,25
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 72,56
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Olimpic 0 - 73,06
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 75,18
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 76,51
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 77,07
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 0 - 79,55
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0 - 80,47
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Scaramouche 0 - 80,8
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 4 - 64,79
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere 4 - 70,47
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 71,87
18º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 73,12
19º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 76,7
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 4 - 82,28
21º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 4 - 82,73
22º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Iordan Eqd 4 - 83,05
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 8 - 66,56
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 8 - 71,84
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 74,16
26º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 77,33
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8 - 83,68
28º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 8 - 83,93
29º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 9 - 86,64
30º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 12 - 77,44
31º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 12 - 82,73
32º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 13 - 105,76
33º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 16 - 69,37
34º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon E
  Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder E
36º Paula Azofra García Uggo R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia García Pullman 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 0 - ET
  Andrzej Klepuszewski Farezzo K 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho F Wellie R 51 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga 0 - ET
  Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
Andrzej Klepuszewski For Fun 4 - ET
Manuel Tereñez Camacho Odelot Drum 8 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - ET
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto De Capellán 0 - ET
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Cisco 0 - ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Anacarla Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - ET
Abel Muñoz Vega Dovela De Capellan 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Vega Rosewind De Capellán 4 - ET
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
11º Abel Muñoz Vega Run Run De Capellán 12 - ET
12º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al Murga E
  Pablo Borrega Martínez Caracola De Eboli E
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Weretherbach R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Athos 65 - 53,32
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 65 - 54,09
Jose Bono Rodriguez Orphee De Gobaude 65 - 55,23
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 65 - 59,5
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 65 - 63,41
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Carl Der Grosse 19 65 - 66,23
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 65 - 73,39
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 65 - 73,5
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  65 - 73,6
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 65 - 74,23
11º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quinot 65 - 74,61
12º Jessica Rojas González Bellealve 65 - 74,95
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Valentino De Hus Z 65 - 76,27
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pico De Vidau 65 - 77,97
15º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 64 - 78,95
16º Laura Samblas De Cabo Bronce 61 - 77,63
17º Oihane Franco Dobaran Eloena 60 - 81,52
18º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Gyspy Queen 56 - 63,62
19º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 55 - 92,11
20º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 51 - 60,5
21º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Biscaya 50 - 81,69
22º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 49 - 76,62
23º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 45 - 77,88
24º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy 45 - 94,32
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 41 - 80,24
26º Claudia Quintana Reyes Chebell C 37 - 66,49
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Bili De La Rouelle 36 - 73,81
28º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 25 - 61,59
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Betty Boop De Vidau 25 - 73,09
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 20 - 79,55
31º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 21,34
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 21,41
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/0 - 21,53
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 22,43
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0/0 - 22,8
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0/0 - 22,93
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 23,22
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0/0 - 25,35
Jacobo Ussia de Garay G And C Connie 0/0 - 25,56
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 25,58
11º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/0 - 25,92
12º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0/0 - 27,42
13º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 27,69
14º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/0 - 28,04
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Lifty 0/0 - 28,31
16º Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/0 - 28,34
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito 0/0 - 32,1
18º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 0/0 - 32,42
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/0 - 34,03
20º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/1 - 36,95
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/4 - 22,25
22º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Variante Du Milon 0/4 - 24,74
23º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 0/4 - 32,64
24º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 0/4 - 32,75
25º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0/4 - 33,11
26º Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 4 - 38,42
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 39,1
28º Javier Caba Guil Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 40,5
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 40,51
30º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 40,92
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chadetty 4 - 41,07
32º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 4 - 41,23
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 4 - 42,13
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 4 - 45,69
35º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 4 - 45,88
36º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 4 - 46,53
37º Jessica Rojas González Symfony 6 - 55,72
38º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Upset de la Roque 7 - 60,88
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 38,69
40º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Fort De France 8 - 41,37
41º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 11 - 61,21
42º Claudia Borrega Martínez Parcia Del Maset 12 - 62,66
43º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Gucci P 12 - 64,15
44º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme Du Milon E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 28,23
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Antalya 0/0 - 28,5
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 29,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 29,91
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 31,27
Ivan Serrano Saez Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 32,15
Ivan Serrano Saez Condor 0/0 - 32,27
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Scaramouche 0/0 - 33,96
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 34,04
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 0/0 - 38,77
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 72,74
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 4 - 74,31
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 4 - 74,76
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 75,99
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Olimpic 4 - 76,85
16º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 79,28
17º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 82,46
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 6 - 84,21
19º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 6 - 84,5
20º Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 8 - 72,71
21º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 8 - 74,23
22º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 74,59
23º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 8 - 79,21
24º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Iordan Eqd 8 - 79,48
25º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 12 - 72,99
26º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 12 - 74,2
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 16 - 75,14
28º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 16 - 79,01
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo Tiamo Massuere E