Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/02/2016
CSN2*, RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 0 - ET
  Andres Sanchez Osborne Look At Me R 0 - ET
  Roberto Galan de Morales Sea Win 0 - ET
  Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Candela De Monteverde 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Nimbo Competicione 0 - ET
Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Pedro Fernandez Lopez Trois Du Parc 4 - ET
  Andres Sanchez Osborne First Lady 4 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Alabama 4 - ET
11º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Feel Good 8 - ET
12º Emma Walsh Egusquiza Geyser 12 - ET
  Pabo Marquez Galobardes Mengano 12 - ET
13º María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 20 - ET
14º Ana Pérez De Nardiz Barbi E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Marta herrero Quelay De As De Picas 0 - ET
  Jimena Garcia Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0 - ET
  Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Masset 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Kannastique De Walyro 0 - ET
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Gelastiek Dp 0 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Colette 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0 - ET
  Javier Pagan Del Rio Puff De Vayeu 0 - ET
  Pablo González Alvarito 0 - ET
  Cosima Borjensson Viriato 0 - ET
  Jonqueres D'oriola Valkiam 0 - ET
27º Isabelle de Renzis Alonso Danora B 4 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4 - ET
  Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - ET
  Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - ET
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez King Enchanteur 4 - ET
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Inerva 4 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guad 4 - ET
  Andres Sanchez Osborne Calvarina R 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 4 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Jesus Almoguera Laudatio 4 - ET
42º Mar Darder Garcia Otino De Rocherau 5 - 90,06
43º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 6 - 97,14
44º Jaime Fernández Rey Nolan 7 - 99
45º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Just Nice 8 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 8 - ET
46º Mariano Morales Calvo Infierno 9 - 93,19
47º Ana López López Fado De Ibio 12 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 12 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Arween G De Geseq 12 - ET
48º Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 0 - 54,5
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0 - 62,15
Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 62,5
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 64,13
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 64,71
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 64,81
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 64,88
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 67,08
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 0 - 67,91
10º Andrej Pavlovic Ill Zhagy 0 - 68,03
11º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 68,38
12º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 69,22
13º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 70,19
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 0 - 70,8
15º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 0 - 71,42
16º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 71,65
17º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 73,78
18º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 74,78
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 76,91
20º David Roldan Albeniz 0 - 78,28
21º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 80,18
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 1 - 78,88
23º Carlos Redondo Abollado Conquest Z 1 - 80,02
24º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 1 - 80,9
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue Dp 2 - 87,86
26º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 4 - 58,37
27º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 4 - 63,03
28º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 4 - 67,12
29º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 72,38
30º Andres Sanchez Osborne Quoit'or 4 - 72,83
31º Ignacio Benjumea Lugia LB 4 - 72,88
32º Andrej Pavlovic Rubis 4 - 74,53
33º David Roldan Perle Noir 4 - 77,92
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cortalba 5 - 80,76
35º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 71,41
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Valdelamadre Brooklyn 8 - 76,88
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 9 - 81,31
38º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 9 - 91,03
39º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 12 - 90,33
40º Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 13 - 81,41
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 13 - 112,86
42º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De St Ann 16 - 106,56
43º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Nol 18 - 82,58
44º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 66,44
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 69,3
Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 72,52
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 73,32
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 73,65
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 75,94
Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - 75,97
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 77,34
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0 - 77,96
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 79,18
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 81,79
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 0 - 81,9
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 84,86
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 1 - 88,68
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 3 - 94,34
16º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 71,19
17º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 71,43
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 4 - 75,39
19º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 4 - 75,86
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 4 - 78,02
21º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 78,98
22º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 80,73
23º Eduardo Márquez Elco 4 - 82,04
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmire 4 - 82,66
25º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 83,07
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 4 - 84,32
27º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het 4 - 84,86
28º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 5 - 86,31
29º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewell Touch 5 - 89,91
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edmenton 6 - 90,46
31º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 8 - 82,12
32º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix 8 - 84,05
33º Ruben De Diego Quiludy De Fleyres 8 - 86,65
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 98,52
35º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 76,16
36º Andrej Pavlovi Dazzle White 14 - 90,37
37º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 16 - 74,85
38º Álvaro Castro Román Crystal Z E
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High E
  Andrea Velasco Voqueh E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille E
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus E
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Babieca Pop E
  Paula Nieto Carpio Keligorma E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 56,79
Angel Martínez-Noriega Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 57,55
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 58,58
Jimena Martinez Cattaneo Jikael De Lababete 0 - 62,36
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Ababy 0 - 68,61
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 71,34
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 1 - 72,92
Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 2 - 78,37
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dalle Blue 2 - 79,87
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 3 - 81,16
11º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De St Ann 4 - 60,82
12º Ignacio Benjumea Lugia LB 4 - 62,43
13º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Nol 4 - 64,09
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Valkiam 4 - 64,28
15º Andrea Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 65,33
16º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 66,43
17º Andrej Pavlovic Rubis 4 - 68
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 4 - 69,54
19º Isabel López Verdejo Taba De Foris 4 - 69,58
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Princesse De Villafranca 5 - 73,96
21º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 6 - 76,09
22º Maria Herrero Albeniz 7 - 83,25
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 7 - 83,47
24º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 8 - 69,49
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Valdelamadre Brooklyn 8 - 71,03
26º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noir 10 - 92,92
27º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 11 - 80,8
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 11 - 97,11
29º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 12 - 65,87
30º Ana Esgueva Venturosa Cas 17 - 104,25
31º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Natalia Lafarga de la Cruz Ivon De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrej Pavlovic Ill Zhagy 0 - 58,28
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 58,56
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vip De Clamens 0 - 58,71
Eduardo Márquez Elco 0 - 61,11
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Principe Gitano 0 - 61,56
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 62,16
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 65,84
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 0 - 66,21
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 66,81
10º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 69,58
11º Paula Nieto Carpio Keligorma 0 - 71,02
12º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanns 0 - 77,82
13º Álvaro Castro Román Crystal Z 4 - 53,98
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 4 - 57,45
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 57,97
16º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 58,48
17º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 58,75
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 60,57
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 62,24
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 62,84
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Free Time 4 - 63,56
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Reina Mora 4 - 64,05
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Extra Clinton 4 - 66,21
24º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 68,72
25º Andrea Velasco Voqueh 4 - 69,81
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmire 4 - 71,26
27º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Babieca Pop 4 - 81,01
28º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 58,13
29º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 8 - 59,68
30º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 59,92
31º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 8 - 62,52
32º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Ma Cherie 8 - 69,53
33º Carlos Redondo Abollado Conquest Z 8 - 73,38
34º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het 8 - 75,76
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 8 - 79,22
36º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 8 - 81,21
37º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 81,22
38º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 12 - 60,01
39º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 12 - 68,73
40º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cortalba 14 - 90,02
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Bourbon 0/0 - 41,56
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 41,75
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 42,68
Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0/0 - 42,84
Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewell Touch 0/1 - 78,4
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0/4 - 39,35
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 51,57
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 70,78
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 72,19
10º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Tabitha Van't Hof 4 - 72,48
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 4 - 75,09
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edmenton 5 - 80,28
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 8 - 70,88
14º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Beaujoulaix 8 - 73,76
15º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 8 - 76,14
16º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Vasco De Mars 9 - 79,06
17º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ubara De Mescam 11 - 85,95
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 12 - 70,76
19º Ruben De Diego Quiludy De Fleyres 13 - 93,09
20º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 17 - 79,14
21º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 18 - 99,6
22º Andrej Pavlovi Dazzle White 20 - 73,79