Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/02/2016
CSI2*, Dehesa Montenmedio

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 Compl. 1.10 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Blush 0 - 64,03
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Boooraaq Alrahmaaan 0 - 67,75
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Nayyyarat Alrahmaaan 0 - 69,26
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Baaab Al Rayyyan 0 - 73,26
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Allamdu Lillah 0 - 78,37
Jaime Garcia Cruz (Bra) Aachen Du Rouet 0 - 91,36
Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 4 - 73,62
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 4 - 90,46
Kerstin Deakin (Gbr) Hvl Dream Girl 9 - 100,08
  Prueba N02 Compl. 1.20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 70,62
Filipo Ferrantelli (Bra) Anzonera 1 - 81,55
Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 1 - 82,49
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cuchino Z 1 - 83,49
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Valetta 1 - 84,44
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Batida du Faurieu 1 - 84,49
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 1 - 94,89
Hugo Breul (Fra) Batida du Faurieu 2 - 86,73
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 2 - 87,07
10º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavanaisse 3 - 89,38
11º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Caretina Vh Noordeneind Z 3 - 90,34
12º Hugo Breul (Fra) Vargas Rouge 3 - 92,63
13º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Carlotta 4 - 73,89
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cento Libero 4 - 93,38
15º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Univers De Montsec 4 - 93,98
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Treasure Z 4 - 94,63
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Toy Boy 5 - 83,84
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ecoloco 5 - 84,51
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 5 - 100,22
20º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Aimee 7 - 89,24
21º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Cyber Lady Z 7 - 89,87
22º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Jubliem Van De Achterhoek 8 - 93,21
23º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Sun Flower-P 11 - 107,65
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jackson 12 - 102,09
25º Bertram Allen (Irl) Faitytale 15 - 105,89
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Be Smart Z 16 - 94,54
27º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Virgule D Auge E
  Prueba N03 Small Tour. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Valentino V Z 0 - 58,22
Jake Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0 - 60,01
Jerome Guery (Bel) Curby du Seigneur 0 - 60,98
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Eburon Van T Nachtegalehof 0 - 62,97
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dinky Toy 0 - 63,31
Max O'Reilly (Irl) Dinaro 0 - 65,62
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Illusion Gt 0 - 66,28
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Verper Lynn Dh Z 0 - 66,31
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Calvaton Z 0 - 67,36
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Caipiroska 0 - 67,74
11º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Da Vinci 0 - 68,78
12º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Coquira 0 - 69,4
13º Duarte Romao (Por) Pitaro de Virton 0 - 69,67
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Dumpy Des Flagues 0 - 69,91
15º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Estinov H 0 - 69,99
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Very Nice De Talma 0 - 70,14
17º Max Routledge (Gbr) La Lou De Rouet 0 - 70,64
18º Jack Dodd (Irl) Jericho 0 - 70,92
19º Duarte Romao (Por) Twist Des Forests 0 - 71,08
20º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 72,13
21º Alec Lawler (Usa) Biskit Sdd 0 - 72,8
22º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ushuaia Semilly 1 - 74,02
23º James Davenport (Gbr) Toscane Lerchenberg 1 - 74,09
24º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jade Van T Arkelhof 1 - 74,28
25º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 1 - 76,08
26º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Pantaro 1 - 76,73
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 1 - 76,84
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 1 - 77,04
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 2 - 78,49
30º Hugo Breul (Fra) Pleasure Ride 2 - 78,88
31º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 2 - 79,05
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 2 - 81,26
33º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 3 - 84,13
34º Bertram Allen (Irl) Eva W 3 - 84,2
35º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 3 - 84,99
36º Phillip Lever (Aus) Josephina Z 4 - 70,22
37º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 4 - 86,56
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 4 - 87,07
39º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 5 - 74,47
40º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 5 - 75,64
41º Max O'Reilly (Irl) Dorado 5 - 77,21
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 5 - 77,25
43º Phillip Lever (Aus) Cardino Du Seigneur 6 - 80,97
44º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 6 - 81,76
45º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 7 - 82,93
46º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Feingluk 7 - 82,96
47º Rebecca Williams (Gbr) Santa Cruz 7 - 83,81
48º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 8 - 87,46
49º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Dirginia 9 - 90,52
50º Jack Dodd (Irl) Christy Jnr 10 - 95,92
51º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Admiral 14 - 94,1
52º Hugo Breul (Fra) Ocean Des Ruelles 15 - 98,76
53º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Conrolus 16 - 119,36
54º Isabelle George (Gbr) Douce De Roulard 17 - 90,61
55º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel E
  Prueba N04 Medium Tour. 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 26,58
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Sussex Caretino 0/0 - 28,47
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Victer Finn Deh Z 0/0 - 28,79
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 0/0 - 28,98
Karina Aziz (Can) Gc Chopin's Bushi 0/0 - 29,01
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0/0 - 29,02
Max O'Reilly (Irl) Enigma 0/0 - 29,09
Jake Aston (Gbr) Wise Guy 0/0 - 29,32
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Urane De Talma 0/0 - 29,39
10º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0/0 - 29,52
11º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Darona 0/0 - 29,69
12º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Zaragosa 0/0 - 30,15
13º Phillip Lever (Aus) Maraca Ls La Silla 0/0 - 30,2
14º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0/0 - 30,51
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0/0 - 30,87
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cartuna 3 0/0 - 31,03
17º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) It S Real Love Vd Smis Z 0/0 - 31,24
18º Bertram Allen (Irl) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 31,36
19º Hugo Breul (Fra) Onolulu D Aubigny 0/0 - 31,53
20º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Isibel D O 0/0 - 31,56
21º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 0/0 - 31,8
22º Richard Howley (Irl) Calmond 0/0 - 32,05
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Tobago Chevrier 0/0 - 32,55
24º James Davenport (Gbr) Cochella 0/0 - 34,38
25º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0/0 - 34,88
26º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Gde Matrix 0/0 - 35,22
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 0/0 - 35,3
28º Jerome Guery (Bel) Cibelle Du Seigneur 0/0 - 35,85
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 0/0 - 35,86
30º Duarte Romao (Por) Superlover De Pleville 0/0 - 35,9
31º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 0/0 - 37,03
32º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 0/0 - 38,57
33º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson 0/0 - 42,06
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/4 - 27,77
35º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Ugobak Des Baleines 0/4 - 41,39
36º Jack Dodd (Irl) Wild Thing L 4 - 47,04
37º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Galouba Van T Zorgvliet 4 - 51,62
38º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Quick Caporal Z 4 - 52,34
  Prueba N05 Big Tour. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Gold Digger 0 - 57,66
Max Routledge (Gbr) Carus Royale 0 - 58,57
Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0 - 60,36
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 0 - 61,24
Karina Aziz (Can) Chacco's Goldy 0 - 62,38
Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Farah van Klapscheut 0 - 66,16
Phillip Lever (Aus) Comme Il Faut 0 - 66,26
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 66,67
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hija van Strokapelleken 0 - 67,18
10º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Martini Van Overis Z 0 - 67,72
11º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Happiness van T Paradijs 0 - 69,19
12º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Temple Marple 0 - 69,75
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0 - 71,49
14º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 0 - 72,18
15º Aoife Dooley (Irl) Calgot Hero 0 - 74,36
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 74,65
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0 - 75,53
18º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 0 - 76,55
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 0 - 76,62
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quasy Modo Z 0 - 77,87
21º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 79,2
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0 - 79,79
23º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 82,73
24º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tendresse du Fort 1 - 83,25
25º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lizziemary 1 - 84,66
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 4 - 58,55
27º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ijzermolens Chella Z 4 - 60,56
28º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Emma Vp 4 - 62,57
29º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 4 - 63,18
30º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Candela 27 4 - 67,78
31º Alec Lawler (Usa) Agamemnon 4 - 72,77
32º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Chanel 4 - 72,86
33º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 4 - 72,93
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 4 - 73,16
35º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 73,64
36º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 5 - 82,02
37º Jess Torres Garca (Esp) Cristiano T 8 - 73,99
38º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 8 - 75,11
39º Jos Verlooy (Bel) For Jef Vd Wezelse 8 - 77,85
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Montejo 8 - 81,34
  Prueba N06 Compl. 1,10 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Blush 0 - 58,65
Celine Bray Break Away 0 - 70,96
Marie Diverres Qassis Des Hayettes Z 0 - 73,81
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Egano Des Brumes 0 - 74,47
Nicolas Babin Bacchus Des Aucels Z 0 - 77,46
Kerstin Deakin (Gbr) Hvl Dream Girl 0 - 80,23
Pablo Valle Espinedo Onyx De Vains 4 - 74,97
Nicolas Babin Adibou Des Champs 8 - 77,07
  Prueba N07 Compl. 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0 - 60,07
Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney 0 - 69,83
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 0 - 69,84
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Valetta 0 - 70,72
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cento Libero 0 - 71,4
Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Carlotta 0 - 71,53
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Jubliem Van De Achterhoek 0 - 71,96
Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Sun Flower-P 0 - 72,02
Bertram Allen (Irl) Faitytale 0 - 72,68
10º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 0 - 73,29
11º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop 0 - 73,73
12º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Aimee 0 - 74,44
13º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavanaisse 0 - 77,35
14º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Caretina Vh Noordeneind Z 0 - 85,05
15º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 4 - 66,56
16º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Cyber Lady Z 4 - 69,23
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Virgule D Auge 4 - 70,58
18º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 71,49
19º Flore Giraud (Fra) Spirou Du Calvaire 4 - 72,36
20º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Univers De Montsec 4 - 81
21º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 8 - 75,76
22º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Azitanes Aachen Du Rouet 8 - 76,69
23º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cuchino Z 12 - 69,22
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Be Smart Z E
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Jackson E
  Prueba N08 Small Tour. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Blzquez Abascal (Esp) Carola 0/0 - 30,94
Phillip Lever (Aus) Josephina Z 0/0 - 31,55
Jack Dodd (Irl) Christy Jnr 0/0 - 33,48
Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Da Vinci 0/0 - 33,8
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Very Nice De Talma 0/0 - 34,16
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Calvaton Z 0/0 - 34,19
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Batida du Faurieu 0/0 - 34,2
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 34,52
Jack Dodd (Irl) Jericho 0/0 - 34,58
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0/0 - 35,69
11º Duarte Romao (Por) Pitaro de Virton 0/0 - 35,75
12º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Bardesther 0/0 - 35,96
13º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0/0 - 36,31
14º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jade Van T Arkelhof 0/0 - 36,48
15º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel 0/0 - 37,36
16º Bertram Allen (Irl) Eva W 0/0 - 37,84
17º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/0 - 37,97
18º Hugo Breul (Fra) Pleasure Ride 0/0 - 38,41
19º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 0/0 - 39,25
20º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Dirginia 0/0 - 40,52
21º Max O'Reilly (Irl) Dinaro 0/4 - 33,48
22º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 0/4 - 39,03
23º Rebecca Williams (Gbr) Santa Cruz 0/4 - 39,37
24º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Cheindira 0/4 - 49,53
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Admiral 0/9 - 48,65
26º Isabelle George (Gbr) Douce De Roulard 4 - 47,54
27º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Conrolus 4 - 51,6
28º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Estinov H 4 - 52,15
29º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Ushuaia Semilly 8 - 48,39
30º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dinky Toy 12 - 52,77
  Prueba N09 Medium Tour. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Galouba Van T Zorgvliet 0/0 - 34,11
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0/0 - 36,43
Bertram Allen (Irl) Valentino V Z 0/0 - 37,1
Alec Lawler (Usa) Biskit Sdd 0/0 - 37,44
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/0 - 37,69
Jack Dodd (Irl) Wild Thing L 0/0 - 38,28
Karina Aziz (Can) Gc Chopin's Bushi 0/0 - 38,61
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Illusion Gt 0/0 - 39,85
Jerome Guery (Bel) Curby du Seigneur 0/10 - 55,47
10º Duarte Romao (Por) Superlover De Pleville 0/27 - 72,04
11º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Coquira 0/R
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/R
13º Max Routledge (Gbr) La Lou De Rouet 1 - 78,23
14º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Isibel D O 1 - 79,29
15º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 1 - 79,72
  Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 1 - 79,72
17º Duarte Romao (Por) Twist Des Forests 1 - 80,16
18º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 1 - 80,32
19º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 1 - 81,3
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 2 - 83,33
21º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Caipiroska 4 - 73,04
22º Max O'Reilly (Irl) Enigma 4 - 74,71
23º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Victer Finn Deh Z 4 - 75,78
24º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Candela 27 4 - 76,03
25º Phillip Lever (Aus) Maraca Ls La Silla 4 - 76,42
26º Jake Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 4 - 76,57
27º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 4 - 77,01
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Dumpy Des Flagues 4 - 77,24
29º Phillip Lever (Aus) Cardino Du Seigneur 5 - 81,74
30º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Eburon Van T Nachtegalehof 6 - 82,09
31º James Davenport (Gbr) Toscane Lerchenberg 6 - 83,97
32º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Verper Lynn Dh Z 8 - 77,49
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 9 - 80,39
34º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Quick Caporal Z 13 - 95,71
  Prueba N10 Big Tour. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 0/0 - 28,64
Jack Dodd (Irl) Wrangler II 0/0 - 28,94
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 0/0 - 29
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quasy Modo Z 0/0 - 29,11
Phillip Lever (Aus) Ijzermolens Chella Z 0/0 - 29,23
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 0/0 - 30,37
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 - 30,56
Karina Aziz (Can) Chacco's Goldy 0/0 - 30,7
Jerome Guery (Bel) Cibelle Du Seigneur 0/0 - 31,57
10º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/0 - 31,59
11º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Happiness van T Paradijs 0/0 - 31,71
12º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Sussex Caretino 0/0 - 31,75
13º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Farah van Klapscheut 0/0 - 32,13
14º Jess Torres Garca (Esp) Cristiano T 0/0 - 32,49
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hija van Strokapelleken 0/0 - 32,9
16º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Chanel 0/0 - 33,04
17º Aoife Dooley (Irl) Calgot Hero 0/0 - 33,13
18º Hugo Breul (Fra) Onolulu D Aubigny 0/0 - 33,16
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Cartuna 3 0/0 - 33,21
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Tobago Chevrier 0/0 - 33,86
21º James Davenport (Gbr) Cochella 0/0 - 34,02
22º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 0/0 - 34,05
23º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 0/0 - 34,22
24º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Darona 0/0 - 34,3
25º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 34,59
26º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) It S Real Love Vd Smis Z 0/0 - 35,04
27º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 0/0 - 35,29
28º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 0/0 - 35,69
29º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 0/0 - 35,73
30º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Ugobak Des Baleines 0/0 - 37,12
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 0/0 - 37,16
32º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0/0 - 37,37
  Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lizziemary 0/0 - 37,37
34º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0/0 - 37,51
35º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Venue D'fees Des Hazalles 0/0 - 39,61
36º Jos Verlooy (Bel) For Jef Vd Wezelse 0/4 - 30,54
37º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Emma Vp 0/4 - 33,68
38º Max O'Reilly (Irl) Dorado 0/4 - 35,24
39º Phillip Lever (Aus) Comme Il Faut 0/4 - 35,9
40º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tendresse du Fort 0/4 - 38,17
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 38,78
42º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad De Hus 0/4 - 41,52
43º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 0/5 - 42,21
44º Bertram Allen (Irl) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 0/7 - 53,85
45º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 0/R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0/R
47º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quarto Mail 4 - 51,13
48º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 51,79
49º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4 - 51,87
50º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Coreall 4 - 52,42
51º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Gde Matrix 4 - 52,66
52º Richard Howley (Irl) Calmond 4 - 53,28
53º Jake Aston (Gbr) Wise Guy 4 - 54,06
54º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Zaragosa 4 - 54,55
55º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 4 - 55,36
56º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 55,41
57º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson 4 - 56,65
58º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 8 - 54,19
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Montejo 8 - 55,31
  Prueba N11 Compl. 1,10 m. A2 sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Boooraaq Alrahmaaan 0 - 62,95
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Baaab Al Rayyyan 0 - 67,08
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 1 - 89,64
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Carter Des Wagnes 1 - 90,36
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Armagnac D Auge 4 - 73,21
Pablo Valle Espinedo Onyx De Vains 7 - 98,87
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Nayyyarat Alrahmaaan 8 - 68,39
Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Blush 12 - 99,56
Samir Mirdad Shiekh (Ksa) Mirdads Allamdu Lillah E
  Prueba N12 Compl. 1,20 m. A2 sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Faitytale 0 - 74,85
Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney 0 - 74,88
Flore Giraud (Fra) Spirou Du Calvaire 0 - 78,37
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Cavaluna Z 0 - 79,19
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cento Libero 0 - 81,35
Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 0 - 81,37
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavanaisse 0 - 85,72
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Toy Boy 1 - 87,15
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Treasure Z 2 - 92,88
10º Eleanor Jane Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 4 - 62,92
11º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 75,12
12º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Carlotta 4 - 78,83
13º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Sun Flower-P 4 - 80,57
14º Jaime Garcia-Cruz Azitanes Aachen Du Rouet 5 - 88,8
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D Auge 8 - 78,83
16º Kerstin Deakin (Gbr) Hvl Dream Girl 9 - 89,12
17º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Univers De Montsec 10 - 93,63
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ecoloco 11 - 97,59
19º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Cuchino Z 12 - 75,55
20º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Valetta 12 - 101,67
21º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jasmien Vd Bisschop E
  Prueba N13 Small Tour. A2 sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Eva W 0 - 65,22
Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 66,34
Hugo Breul (Fra) Pleasure Ride 0 - 66,67
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Calvaton Z 0 - 67,25
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Very Nice De Talma 0 - 72,04
Jack Dodd (Irl) Christy Jnr 0 - 76,84
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 78,28
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 0 - 80,97
Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 1 - 82,35
10º Duarte Romao (Por) Superlover De Pleville 1 - 83,25
11º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Dirginia 2 - 87,19
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 2 - 87,34
13º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Conrolus 3 - 90,6
14º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Bardesther 4 - 66,09
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Dinky Toy 4 - 71,26
16º Hugo Breul (Fra) Ocean Des Ruelles 4 - 79,69
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 4 - 80,5
18º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jade Van T Arkelhof 5 - 82,56
19º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Bingo van de Kapel 5 - 84,03
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 6 - 85,32
21º Isabelle George (Gbr) Douce De Roulard 6 - 87,83
22º Phillip Lever (Aus) Josephina Z 8 - 73,24
23º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Estinov H 8 - 75,17
24º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 8 - 75,24
25º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Batida du Faurieu 9 - 81,92
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Dumpy Des Flagues 14 - 85,79
27º Rebecca Williams (Gbr) Santa Cruz 22 - 106,83
  Prueba N14 Medium Tour. A2 sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0 - 56,98
Jack Dodd (Irl) Wild Thing L 0 - 57,95
Jake Aston (Gbr) Celeste SPB Z 0 - 58,01
Bertram Allen (Irl) Valentino V Z 0 - 58,09
Karina Aziz (Can) Gc Chopin's Bushi 0 - 59,6
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Eburon Van T Nachtegalehof 0 - 61,06
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Darona 0 - 61,4
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Isibel D O 0 - 63,2
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) It S Real Love Vd Smis Z 0 - 63,49
10º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0 - 64,94
11º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 0 - 65,48
12º Max Routledge (Gbr) La Lou De Rouet 0 - 66,05
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Tobago Chevrier 0 - 66,07
14º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Pantaro 0 - 67,95
15º Bertram Allen (Irl) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 0 - 68,27
16º Phillip Lever (Aus) Maraca Ls La Silla 0 - 68,99
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ilena De Mariposa 0 - 69,02
18º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Zaragosa 0 - 70,1
19º Duarte Romao (Por) Twist Des Forests 0 - 70,64
20º Filho Caio Carvalho (Bra) Tyrol Rouge 0 - 70,7
21º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 70,84
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0 - 71,03
23º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 71,96
24º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Victer Finn Deh Z 0 - 72,12
25º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Belcanto Z 0 - 72,15
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Conrad De Hus 0 - 73,44
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lilly Lordanos 0 - 74,32
28º Jerome Guery (Bel) Cibelle Du Seigneur 0 - 76,77
29º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 1 - 78,01
30º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 1 - 79,59
31º Karina Aziz (Can) Chacco's Goldy 4 - 59,23
32º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Quick Caporal Z 4 - 59,57
33º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 4 - 62
34º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Coquira 4 - 66,53
35º Alec Lawler (Usa) Biskit Sdd 4 - 68,42
36º Carina Tringolo (Uru) Feingluk 4 - 70,04
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Verper Lynn Dh Z 4 - 70,41
38º James Davenport (Gbr) Toscane Lerchenberg 4 - 71,36
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 4 - 73,75
40º Phillip Lever (Aus) Cardino Du Seigneur 4 - 77,19
41º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 77,5
42º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 8 - 68,44
43º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Da Vinci 8 - 72,04
44º Duarte Romao (Por) Pitaro de Virton 8 - 74,27
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Corssini 8 - 76,32
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 13 - 96,2
47º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Caipiroska 15 - 86,12
48º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson 16 - 71,53
  Prueba N15 Gran Premio. AM5 sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 - 38,41
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0/0 - 38,5
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0/0 - 38,8
Bertram Allen (Irl) Quarto Mail 0/0 - 38,97
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/0 - 42,44
James Davenport (Gbr) Cochella 0/0 - 43,81
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0/4 - 39,55
Jack Dodd (Irl) Wrangler II 0/4 - 41,22
Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 4 - 72,4
10º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Sussex Caretino 4 - 76,5
11º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 4 - 76,73
12º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lizziemary 4 - 77,51
13º Patrick Nisbett (Ber) Farah van Klapscheut 4 - 77,77
14º Guy Williams (Gbr) Gold Digger 4 - 77,98
15º Manuel Fernndez Saro (Esp) Coreall 4 - 78,84
16º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Happiness van T Paradijs 4 - 78,95
17º Max Routledge (Gbr) Carus Royale 4 - 79,28
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 79,94
19º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Brilexo 4 - 80,26
20º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Martini Van Overis Z 4 - 80,75
21º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4 - 81,38
22º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Ugobak Des Baleines 4 - 82,61
23º Kim Bril (Hol) Baco 5 - 85,12
24º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Emma Vp 8 - 75,64
25º Alec Lawler (Usa) Agamemnon 8 - 75,79
26º Max O'Reilly (Irl) Dorado 8 - 77,65
27º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 8 - 78,09
28º Ugo Berrittella (Bel) Chanel 8 - 78,69
29º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Winde 8 - 78,77
30º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 8 - 79,1
31º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Tendresse du Fort 8 - 79,14
32º Jake Aston (Gbr) Wise Guy 8 - 80,23
33º Aoife Dooley (Irl) Calgot Hero 9 - 84,4
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Montejo 10 - 89,52
35º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 12 - 76,13
36º Richard Howley (Irl) Calmond 12 - 79,38
37º Jerome Guery (Bel) Ginnis Van'T Geyzeven 12 - 80,42
38º Hugo Breul (Fra) Onolulu D Aubigny 12 - 80,9
39º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hija van Strokapelleken 12 - 96,47
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Shou D Ouilly 13 - 83,95
41º Sally Hopkinson (Gbr) Temple Marple 14 - 86,84
42º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ijzermolens Chella Z 16 - 78,62
43º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Shandoz 16 - 81,71
44º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 17 - 85,03