Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/02/2016
CSN2*, UCJC Sports Club de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 0 - ET
  Angel Hernando Escriñá Sorpresa De Soto 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0 - ET
María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 4 - ET
  Diana Pascual Aguilar Caspian Boy 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli 4 - ET
11º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Doltza C E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ikai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Desaire 0 - ET
  Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - ET
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto 0 - ET
  Gregor Terglav Baby Blue 0 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - ET
18º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 4 - ET
  Francisca Coll Herrero Larkin 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - ET
22º Pablo Máquez Galobardes Dorado Del Castañar 8 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 8 - ET
24º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 12 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Tineo 12 - ET
26º Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. 2 Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 22,83
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 24,21
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0/0 - 25,39
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/0 - 27,09
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0/0 - 27,39
Jorge Tomás Duato Injetta C 0/0 - 27,46
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 28
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0/0 - 28,91
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/0 - 29,56
10º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0/0 - 29,72
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 29,82
12º Andrej Pavlovic Heidi Du Beaumont 0/0 - 31,63
13º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 0/0 - 32,69
14º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0/0 - 34,02
15º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/1 - 38,27
16º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0/4 - 28,29
17º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0/4 - 34,01
18º Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0/5 - 22,9
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/8 - 30,26
20º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0/8 - 49,67
21º Jorge Tomás Duato Zannini Z 1 - 69,54
22º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 4 - 51,61
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 51,72
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Infierno 4 - 56,64
25º Gregor Terglav Cordulys 4 - 59,31
26º Daniel Del Olmo García Bayardo Du B & A 4 - 66,4
27º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 8 - 61,94
28º Otti Verdú Vidal Conquest Z 10 - 72,59
29º Ricardo Serrano Blond Grial De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 21,3
Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 22,88
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 23,28
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/0 - 23,88
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 25,62
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/0 - 26,33
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0/0 - 30,17
Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air-Balia 0/0 - 30,87
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0/4 - 24,18
10º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4/0 - 25,6
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 26,07
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/4 - 27,51
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/4 - 29,57
14º Andrej Pavlovic Dazzle White P 4/0 - 31,98
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0/4 - 36,1
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 1/4 - 26,58
17º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 5/2 - 41,14
18º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 4/4 - 29,45
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/8 - 32,23
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8/0 - 33,76
21º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0/8 - 44,51
22º Pablo Máquez Galobardes Babieca Pop 5/4 - 35
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4/8 - 23,1
24º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 12/0 - 32,52
25º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/12 - 68,47
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 14/0 - 30,76
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 12/4 - 33,1
28º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Penelope Des Etisses 11/8 - 31,38
29º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Altitude 8/11 - 48,97
30º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 20/12 - 30,15
31º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman E
  Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir E
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 0 - ET
  Diana Pascual Aguilar Caspian Boy 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Himawari C 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 4 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Doltza C 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisca Coll Herrero Larkin 0 - ET
Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0 - ET
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 0 - ET
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - ET
10º Alvaro Cámara Baena Classic 4 - ET
11º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 4 - ET
12º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
13º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - ET
14º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - ET
15º Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 5 - 92,04
16º Gregor Terglav Baby Blue 8 - ET
17º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Surus De Piphinson 9 - 108,02
18º Andrej Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto 12 - ET
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ikai Del Maset 12 - ET
20º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli E
21º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 55,96
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0 - 62,15
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Wally 0 - 62,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 65,03
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 67,54
Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0 - 69,26
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0 - 70,59
Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 71,15
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 71,7
10º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 72,3
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 72,83
12º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Penelope Des Etisses 0 - 73,19
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 74,41
14º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - 76,84
15º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - 76,91
16º Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - 77,42
17º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 81,1
18º Andrej Pavlovic Heidi Du Beaumont 0 - 81,14
19º Gregor Terglav Cordulys 0 - 81,7
20º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - 62,47
21º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 67,64
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 72,5
23º Daniel Del Olmo García Bayardo Du B & A 4 - 75,24
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 78,32
25º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 82,16
26º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 82,31
27º Ricardo Serrano Blond Grial De Ibio 4 - 88,6
28º Jorge Tomás Duato Zannini Z 4 - 89,79
29º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 8 - 66,89
30º Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 8 - 76,63
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 8 - 77,91
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Infierno 8 - 80,75
33º Jorge Tomás Duato Injetta C 8 - 86,04
34º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 12 - 101,92
35º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 35,44
Andrej Pavlovic Dazzle White P 0/0 - 38,78
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 32,42
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/4 - 35,25
Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/4 - 39,32
Andrej Pavlovic Ilh Zaggi 0/10 - 45,61
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0/NP
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quenza du Lerchenberg 1 - 82,39
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 72,48
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 77,91
11º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 5 - 82,09
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 5 - 82,09
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 6 - 88,31
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 6 - 88,45
15º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 8 - 96,43
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco E
17º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku R
18º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego R
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva R
20º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Altitude R