Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/02/2016
CSN2*, Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. 0,70 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Caoba 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Nefta Des Forets 0 - ET
Raquel Bonet Valdivia Brujo 4 - ET
Sara Serrano Usón Prince De Novettes E
  Prueba Nº02 Social. 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Bonet Valdivia Xuna 0 - ET
  María De la Fuente Bahamonde Hortensia D'estel 0 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Esse As De Picas 0 - ET
Miguel Ares Gomez Biscuit 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Doña Manolita 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Alaris 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4 - ET
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Wisky 4 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 0 - ET
  Marta Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Colette 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoshy De Nipon 4 - ET
  Elena Gonzalo Sanchez Negus De Mesille 4 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Hortensia D'estel 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Honny De Champion 4 - ET
13º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 8 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 71,33
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 74,18
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 79,24
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 80,96
Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 0 - 87,22
Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0 - 94,12
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 0 - 95,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 68,82
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 71,85
10º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 81,58
11º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 89,57
12º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 8 - 68,97
13º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 8 - 78,17
14º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 8 - 78,2
15º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Qilesbau De Cappel 8 - 83,69
16º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 101,1
17º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Imperata 8 - 103,23
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris 12 - 67,42
19º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 12 - 87,43
20º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 16 - 99,89
21º Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
22º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta E
23º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 35,79
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/0 - 46,55
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/4 - 36,26
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4/2 - 59,43
Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 0/8 - 41,06
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8/0 - 41,78
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4/4 - 41,92
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4/4 - 47,4
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8/0 - 48
10º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 4/5 - 56,15
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Quel Pacha 0/11 - 63,06
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4/8 - 39,42
13º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 8/4 - 44,19
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Uelem Croze 8/4 - 48,71
15º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Indico 07 12/4 - 47,57
16º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 8/8 - 50,52
17º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4/E
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Vinagre 8/R
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 4/R
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V E
  Prueba Nº07 Social. 0.70 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Martin Garaizabal Doña Manolita 0 - ET
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Prince De Novettes 0 - ET
  Yaiza Garcia Pozo Lucas 0 - ET
Rodrigo Martín Cuzco 10 - 118,52
  Prueba Nº08 Social. 0.90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María De la Fuente Bahamonde Hortensia D'estel 0 - ET
Miguel Ares Gomez Biscuit 4 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Caoba 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Doña Manolita 4 - ET
Yaiza Garcia Pozo Lucas E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Esse As De Picas E
  Prueba Nº09 0.90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Alaris 0 - ET
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 1 - 98,61
Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 4 - ET
Beatriz Palou Manzano Wisky 7 - 107,4
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Hortensia D'estel 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - ET
  Marta Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoshy De Nipon 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Honny De Champion 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 4 - ET
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Zireinus 4 - ET
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo 4 - ET
15º Elena Gonzalo Sanchez Negus De Mesille 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0/0 - 25,1
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Qilesbau De Cappel 0/0 - 28,64
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Matilda II 0/0 - 29,11
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/0 - 30,3
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/0 - 31,8
Antonio Benito Blázquez Uelem Croze 0/0 - 33,03
Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 0/0 - 33,7
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0/0 - 36,7
Jaime Cabanas Rey Colette 0/0 - 37,77
10º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4/0 - 27,19
11º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Imperata 4/0 - 31,7
12º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 4/0 - 32,57
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4/0 - 33,46
14º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 4/0 - 33,47
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dark Drop Puigroq 4/4 - 24,93
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris 4/4 - 26,09
17º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4/4 - 26,65
18º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 4/4 - 27,97
19º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 8/0 - 29,87
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 8/0 - 31,71
21º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 8/4 - 34,84
22º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 12/0 - 36,34
23º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 16/0 - 33,34
24º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 15/4 - 37,98
25º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4/E
26º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 9/E
27º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 12/E
28º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 2 - 97,6
Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 75,1
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 4 - 80,33
Antonio Benito Blázquez Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - 86,41
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 8 - 80,41
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 8 - 88,9
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 8 - 88,91
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 8 - 89,27
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina 12 - 86,4
10º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 21 - 107,35
11º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 30 - 96,35
12º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E