Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/03/2016
XXIII Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports Club de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 0 - 38,75
Blanca Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 38,88
Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 39,17
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 39,37
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Queen Victoria 0 - 40,05
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 41,04
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 41,42
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 41,69
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 42,08
10º Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 42,26
11º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Myrtille 0 - 42,38
12º Inés Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 42,47
13º Cristina Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 42,84
14º Inés Montesa Domene Cacharel 0 - 43,25
15º Vera Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 44,96
16º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 0 - 45,66
17º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 45,72
18º Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 45,75
19º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Woman Yar 0 - 45,92
20º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 47,26
21º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 0 - 47,65
22º Nicolas Suarez Toro Queen Victoria 0 - 48,4
23º Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi 0 - 49,29
24º Marina Pinero Hernando Razmoket 0 - 49,52
25º María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 50,22
26º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 51,71
27º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 0 - 59,48
28º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Verano 4 - 44,46
29º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 4 - 53,75
30º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Verano 12 - 54,25
31º Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Pocoyo 0 - 45,1
Gabriela De La Morena Sanz Caruso 0 - 50,12
Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 0 - 54,48
Gonzalo Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 64,02
Nicolas Suarez Toro Pocoyo 12 - 63,58
Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik E
  Mar Valdes Caparros Pía E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rueda Martínez Arenita Terra Natura 0 - 57,27
Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 0 - 58,17
Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star 0 - 58,19
Alicia Ariza Caro Indira 0 - 59,82
Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 0 - 60,33
Pedro Ayan Torres Alaska 0 - 60,84
Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0 - 63,16
Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 0 - 63,46
Pablo Rueda Martínez Pumpie De Geen 0 - 64,15
10º Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 0 - 64,77
11º Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 65,05
12º Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 0 - 65,51
13º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 67,18
14º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Drishoge Boy 0 - 67,21
15º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 67,24
16º Paula Torrego Varela Fredy 0 - 68,03
17º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 68,29
18º Marta Serrano Civantos Oasis Kili 0 - 68,72
19º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 70,51
20º Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Treflan Owi 0 - 72,33
21º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 0 - 72,55
22º Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 72,81
23º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 75,19
24º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 0 - 78,21
25º Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 3 - 89,75
26º Adriana Weisbeck Corral Sirocco 4 - 64,89
27º Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 4 - 70,71
28º Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 4 - 71,54
29º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Jeannot Elvey 4 - 73,68
30º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 4 - 75,46
31º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Silver Moon 5 - 80,83
32º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 7 - 87,75
33º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Alf 8 - 68,24
34º Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 19 - 105,84
35º Marta Duran Tirado Bongo E
  María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia E
  Paula Pot Joan Sarah E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy 0 - 60,22
Lucía Clavero Pérez Fantasias Animadas 0 - 62,87
Carolina Amado Rodriguez Rocket 0 - 64,55
Raúl López Romera Melbourne 0 - 67,08
Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star 0 - 67,5
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 67,64
Ines Lopez Asensi Bart Yar 0 - 68,89
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Blicksen Star 0 - 70,02
Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Laire De Geen 0 - 70,4
10º Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 0 - 71,24
11º Jimena Ferran Daza For Pleasure 0 - 71,9
12º Ainara Vallez Espinosa Romeo Deux 4 - 62,04
13º Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 4 - 64,45
14º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 4 - 69,81
15º Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro 7 - 83,37
16º Gayatri Hathiramani Runehoeve's Lisa 9 - 89,49
17º Pedro Miranda Caballero Gento 16 - 104,33
18º Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 17 - 92,4
19º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Kasai Du Bisbal 21 - 105,73
20º Alejandra Fuentes Moreno Kit Kat E
  Diego Sanabria Fernández Rambo E
  Lucía España Vila Rita Sibarita E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Ruano Ortí Mr Beau 0 - 65,28
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 65,43
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 65,95
Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 66,65
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 66,79
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 67,63
Diego González Dolz Turbo Star 0 - 69,5
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 70,13
Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 0 - 70,18
10º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 0 - 70,34
11º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 71,18
12º Paul Hullerum Olivia De Bimba 0 - 71,37
13º David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 72,14
14º Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 72,15
15º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 72,43
16º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 75,7
17º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 77,59
18º Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 79,13
19º Chloe Belda Romeuf Picasso Yar 4 - 65,47
20º Inés García Reyes Andryu 4 - 72,46
21º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - 73,11
22º Jesús Rueda Martínez Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 4 - 74,89
23º Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 4 - 77,93
24º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 6 - 89,39
25º Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri 8 - 66,72
26º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 8 - 70,19
27º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen 21 - 103,18
28º Ricardo Fernández López Saida Libellule 22 - 107,2
29º Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 37 - 103,82
30º Mercedes Ostos Barra Long Star E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 0 - 47,74
Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio 0 - 50,81
Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 0 - 57,97
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 61,09
Nicole Marsá Lafarge Lili 0 - 61,11
Silvia Herrera Segovia Heros Fay 0 - 61,23
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Jupiter 0 - 62,72
Almudena Verde Morte Peter Robin 0 - 63,91
Colombe Clair Bonus 0 - 63,92
10º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 0 - 64,68
11º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 0 - 66,29
12º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 66,52
13º Sabrina González Di Marco Mister Empiere 0 - 67,68
14º Montserrat Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 68,48
15º Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 0 - 69,17
16º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Indhi De Givry 0 - 70
17º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Hardy De Conquet 0 - 70,91
18º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nerval 0 - 73,59
19º Leticia Martínez Maldonado Heros Fay 4 - 56,21
20º Mar Martinez Montano Portos 4 - 67,43
21º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Rumine De Geen 4 - 73,18
22º Yorg Van Der Eynden Kanjer 5 - 85,85
23º Juan Riva Gil Barbie 6 - 90,21
24º Cristina Lopez Asensi Tegullet Kili Yar 8 - 61,1
25º Delia Valle Boix Mie D'pain 8 - 68,16
26º Tamika Borkowski Rovell 8 - 68,97
27º Sofía Arteaga Fernández Nautilus De Soulac 8 - 80,34
28º Berta Perez Fernandez Luigi 10 - 89,43
29º María José Alarcón Cánovas Mont Blanc 19 - 111,91
30º Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau E
  Claudia Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Jaime Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 0 - 68,65
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 72,37
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 67,66
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 74,1
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Duvel Star 4 - 74,72
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Corajay De Geen 4 - 76,27
Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura 4 - 80,24
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 6 - 89,31
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 0 - 62,5
Leticia Varela Richi Grisette III 0 - 64,01
Manuel Macho Pareja Canela De Escojo 0 - 69,09
Carolina García Sánchez Nadina Hit435 0 - 70,47
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 71,41
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 71,48
Claudia Esclapes Membrives Kenya Rose 0 - 72,02
Chloe Belda Romeuf Godiva Yar 0 - 74,29
Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Sioux Yet 4 - 76,08
10º Carlota Moreno Pérez Aube 4 - 80,44
11º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Rigolote De Belval 8 - 69,19
12º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Egano 9 - 86,74
13º Javier Barrio Busto Faisal 12 - 81,47
14º Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 42,39
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 43,8
Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Myrtille 0 - 45,79
Cristina Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 45,86
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 46,8
Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 46,83
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 46,88
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 47,02
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 0 - 47,39
10º Nicolas Suarez Toro Queen Victoria 0 - 47,75
11º Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 48,36
12º Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 49,6
13º Vera Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 50,66
14º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 51,58
15º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Woman Yar 0 - 52,94
16º María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 53,02
17º Inés Montesa Domene Cacharel 0 - 53,28
18º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 54,39
19º Inés Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 54,75
20º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 0 - 59,05
21º Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 4 - 47,36
22º Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 4 - 50,4
23º Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 4 - 50,77
24º Marina Pinero Hernando Razmoket 4 - 54,97
25º Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 4 - 58,42
26º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Queen Victoria 4 - 58,44
27º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 10 - 93,08
28º Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 12 - 71,67
29º Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Verano E
  Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi E
31º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Verano R
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Pocoyo 0 - 49,82
Nicolas Suarez Toro Pocoyo 0 - 51,8
Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 0 - 55,31
Gonzalo Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 57,09
Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik 0 - 59,97
Gabriela De La Morena Sanz Caruso 0 - 60,49
Mar Valdes Caparros Pía 1 - 74,3
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 44,97
Alicia Ariza Caro Indira 0 - 45,64
Marta Duran Tirado Bongo 0 - 45,92
Pablo Rueda Martínez Pumpie De Geen 0 - 48,15
Adriana Weisbeck Corral Sirocco 0 - 49,15
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 49,65
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0 - 50,14
Patricia Artiach Urrutia Silver Moon 0 - 50,42
Pedro Ayan Torres Alaska 0 - 50,76
10º Pablo Rueda Martínez Arenita Terra Natura 0 - 51,2
11º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Alf 0 - 51,55
12º Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star 0 - 51,85
13º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 51,85
14º Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 51,94
15º María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 53,61
16º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 0 - 53,82
17º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 53,99
18º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Jeannot Elvey 0 - 54,08
19º Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 0 - 54,28
20º Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 0 - 54,32
21º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Drishoge Boy 0 - 54,38
22º Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 0 - 54,4
23º Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 0 - 54,84
24º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 0 - 54,93
25º Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - 55,47
26º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 55,5
27º Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 56,08
28º Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 0 - 56,31
29º Marta Serrano Civantos Oasis Kili 0 - 56,39
30º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 57,61
31º Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Treflan Owi 0 - 57,69
32º Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 4 - 45,1
33º Paula Torrego Varela Fredy 4 - 51,21
34º Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 4 - 51,56
35º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 4 - 57,74
36º Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 8 - 58,7
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Clavero Pérez Fantasias Animadas 0 - 49,18
Diego Sanabria Fernández Rambo 0 - 52,59
Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Kasai Du Bisbal 0 - 53,1
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 53,71
Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 0 - 53,93
Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Laire De Geen 0 - 54,02
Paula Pot Joan Sarah 0 - 55,09
Jimena Ferran Daza For Pleasure 0 - 56,88
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Romeo Deux 0 - 57,04
10º Raúl López Romera Melbourne 0 - 57,44
11º Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star 0 - 58,43
12º Gayatri Hathiramani Runehoeve's Lisa 0 - 62,5
13º Pedro Miranda Caballero Gento 0 - 63,51
14º Ines Lopez Asensi Bart Yar 4 - 49,28
15º Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 4 - 49,58
16º Carolina Amado Rodriguez Rocket 4 - 52,34
17º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 4 - 57,27
18º Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 13 - 74,4
19º Alejandra Fuentes Moreno Kit Kat 22 - 92,7
20º Beatriz Plazas Lodares Blicksen Star E
  Lucía España Vila Rita Sibarita E
  Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy E
  Carmen López De La Vara Calvaro E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 68,53
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 69
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 69,12
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 72,82
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 74,24
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 75,11
Diego González Dolz Turbo Star 0 - 76,92
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 0 - 77,3
Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 81,24
10º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 1 - 82,59
11º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 4 - 67,63
12º Inés García Reyes Andryu 4 - 71,28
13º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 4 - 73,73
14º Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 4 - 75,87
15º Jesús Rueda Martínez Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 4 - 75,91
16º Ana Ruano Ortí Mr Beau 5 - 82,75
17º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 6 - 87,82
18º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 7 - 90,95
19º Chloe Belda Romeuf Picasso Yar 8 - 70,57
20º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 8 - 76,57
21º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Havel De Geen 8 - 79,47
22º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 9 - 84,17
23º Paul Hullerum Olivia De Bimba 9 - 85,39
24º Mercedes Ostos Barra Long Star 17 - 82,44
25º Ricardo Fernández López Saida Libellule 18 - 103,8
26º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 28 - 110,51
27º Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri E
  Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto E
  Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend E
  Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 0 - 47,33
Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio 0 - 48,54
Leticia Martínez Maldonado Heros Fay 0 - 54,49
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 59,33
Almudena Verde Morte Peter Robin 0 - 60,7
Delia Valle Boix Mie D'pain 0 - 61,73
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 0 - 62,75
Colombe Clair Bonus 0 - 62,91
Montserrat Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 63,63
10º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Jupiter 0 - 63,74
11º Sabrina González Di Marco Mister Empiere 0 - 64,5
12º Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 0 - 66,76
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 0 - 66,78
14º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Hardy De Conquet 0 - 67,41
15º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nerval 0 - 68,35
16º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Rumine De Geen 0 - 69,31
17º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 57,45
18º Yorg Van Der Eynden Kanjer 4 - 66,53
19º Sofía Arteaga Fernández Nautilus De Soulac 4 - 67,32
20º Tamika Borkowski Rovell 4 - 73,01
21º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Indhi De Givry 4 - 75,65
22º Juan Riva Gil Barbie 4 - 76,47
23º Mar Martinez Montano Portos 8 - 70,26
24º Nicole Marsá Lafarge Lili 14 - 88,2
25º Cristina Lopez Asensi Tegullet Kili Yar 20 - 62,01
26º Clara Marsa Wamsteker Blessington St Oliver 21 - 101,32
27º Silvia Herrera Segovia Heros Fay E
  Berta Perez Fernandez Luigi E
  María José Alarcón Cánovas Mont Blanc E
  Claudia Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau E
  Jaime Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura 0 - 71,96
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Duvel Star 4 - 67,99
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 70,1
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 4 - 73,98
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 5 - 81,04
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 8 - 65,81
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 8 - 66,41
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Corajay De Geen 16 - 69,94
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Macho Pareja Canela De Escojo 0 - 62,09
Leticia Varela Richi Grisette III 0 - 65,31
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 67,57
Carolina García Sánchez Nadina Hit435 0 - 68,42
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 69,88
Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Sioux Yet 0 - 71,57
Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Rigolote De Belval 4 - 64,98
Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 4 - 69,61
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - 70,17
10º Chloe Belda Romeuf Godiva Yar 8 - 68,79
11º Claudia Esclapes Membrives Kenya Rose 9 - 98,81
12º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Egano 18 - 84,34
13º Carlota Moreno Pérez Aube 21 - 98,7
14º Javier Barrio Busto Faisal E
  Mercedes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 39,01
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - 40,52
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 40,75
Blanca Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 40,77
Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Myrtille 0 - 41,51
Marta Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 44,14
Cristina Arredondo Nava Pantunfla 0 - 44,35
Daniela Chico Marco Induráin 0 - 45,18
Inés Montesa Domene Cacharel 0 - 46,41
10º María Fañanas Solanas Goldi Yar 0 - 47,33
11º Inés Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 48,98
12º Vera Jiménez Redondo Filou 0 - 49,7
13º Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 50,87
14º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Vincent 0 - 51,5
15º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Myrtille 4 - 42,69
16º Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 48,26
17º Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Woman Yar 4 - 50,07
18º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Frichi 4 - 51,6
19º Inés Montesa Domene Lili E
  Nicolas Suarez Toro Queen Victoria E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis A2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Ros Hernandez Txibirita Kili 0 - 35,45
Claudia Hernández Navia Moustique 0 - 37,23
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Cacharel 0 - 39,26
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Pocoyo 0 - 46,71
Pablo Dolz Mateo Loustik 0 - 47,26
Elena Regidor Cuevas Frichi 0 - 48,2
Marina Pinero Hernando Razmoket 0 - 50,34
Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Galian De Celem 0 - 50,52
Nicolas Suarez Toro Pocoyo 0 - 53,49
10º Carlota Navarro Gallego Caruso 0 - 56,2
11º Gabriela De La Morena Sanz Caruso 0 - 58,51
12º Gonzalo Alarcón Cánovas Blackie De Geen 0 - 66,61
13º Blanca España Vila Mini Perdi 4 - 49,19
14º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Queen Victoria E
  Mar Valdes Caparros Pía E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Ayan Torres Alaska 0 - 52,11
Pablo Rueda Martínez Pumpie De Geen 0 - 55,88
Manuela Ros Hernandez Quincy Star 0 - 56,34
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 57,92
Lena Julia Harzheim Ramírez Treflan Owi 0 - 60,08
Irene Montesa Domene Boy George Star 0 - 61,14
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 61,19
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 61,72
Monica Ros Hernandez Vivaldi 0 - 61,79
10º Marta Serrano Civantos Oasis Kili 0 - 61,89
11º Lucia Regalado Diaz Daisy 0 - 63,51
12º Tonico Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 63,53
13º Jaime Fernández Rey Litterature 0 - 67,11
14º Pablo Rueda Martínez Arenita Terra Natura 4 - 54,51
15º Diego González Dolz Miss Flyng 4 - 57,36
16º Agathe Marie Fargues Willi Kili 4 - 60,97
17º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Drishoge Boy 4 - 61,19
18º Blanca Valdés Caparrós Martillo 4 - 61,19
19º Alicia Ariza Caro Indira 9 - 88,12
20º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Polka 10 - 86,67
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Lopez Asensi Bart Yar 0 - 42,23
Paula Torrego Varela Fredy 0 - 42,74
Adriana Weisbeck Corral Sirocco 0 - 43,009
Jesús Dolz Mateo Draco 0 - 43,89
Marta Duran Tirado Bongo 0 - 45,79
María Erika Harzheim Ramírez Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 47,82
Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Bellucci 0 - 48,09
Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Alex Comanche Terra Natura 0 - 48,18
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 49,25
10º Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 49,63
11º Alejandro Cano González Tuti-Plen 0 - 49,77
12º Alicia Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 51,07
13º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Alf 0 - 51,12
14º Jimena Ferran Daza For Pleasure 0 - 51,32
15º Paula Pot Joan Sarah 0 - 52,38
16º Lucía Clavero Pérez Fantasias Animadas 0 - 52,51
17º Ainara Vallez Espinosa Romeo Deux 0 - 53
18º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Laire De Geen 0 - 56,89
19º Iria Cobos Cao Charmer 0 - 58,37
20º Carolina Amado Rodriguez Rocket 0 - 58,54
21º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Kasai Du Bisbal 0 - 62,33
22º Cristina Fernández Marcos Perliet De Geen 4 - 43,26
23º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 4 - 46,17
24º Marta Gomez Castillo Gogor Yar 4 - 51,46
25º Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 4 - 57,44
26º Olivia Martínez Bay Blicksen Star 4 - 58,01
27º Pedro Miranda Caballero Gento 4 - 59,11
28º Raúl López Romera Melbourne 4 - 63,39
29º Diego Sanabria Fernández Rambo 4 - 65,24
30º Beatriz Plazas Lodares Blicksen Star 4 - 67,86
31º Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 4 - 69,61
32º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 9 - 75,09
33º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Candy E
  Lucía España Vila Rita Sibarita E
  Alejandra Fuentes Moreno Kit Kat E
  Gayatri Hathiramani Runehoeve's Lisa E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 56,81
Celia Barco Fernández Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 59,37
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 60,22
Lucas Moreno Pérez Domino Du Valette 0 - 62,74
Isabel Giner Castillo Luciano 0 - 63,12
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Calcetines 0 - 63,41
Ana Ruano Ortí Mr Beau 0 - 64,18
Paul Hullerum Olivia De Bimba 0 - 64,32
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Aparta Van D' hoeve 0 - 65,53
10º David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 70,29
11º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 72,23
12º Inés García Reyes Andryu 4 - 60,59
13º Gema Pérez Hernández Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 4 - 63,88
14º Jesús Rueda Martínez Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 4 - 65,08
15º Marcos Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 66,54
16º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 4 - 69,43
17º Diego González Dolz Turbo Star 4 - 78,42
18º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Kisoux 5 - 83,16
19º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot E
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen E
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 0 - 44,64
Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 46,21
Chloe Belda Romeuf Picasso Yar 0 - 46,91
Montserrat Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 48,66
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 49,32
Colombe Clair Bonus 0 - 50,6
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Jupiter 0 - 51,95
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Hardy De Conquet 0 - 53,28
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 53,36
10º Mónica Palmero Llorens Nerval 0 - 53,68
11º Delia Valle Boix Mie D'pain 0 - 56,81
12º Tamika Borkowski Rovell 0 - 58,97
13º Yorg Van Der Eynden Kanjer 0 - 59,44
14º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Rumine De Geen 0 - 59,94
15º Mercedes Ostos Barra Long Star 4 - 50,43
16º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 51,23
17º Carla Rabano Perez Pequeño Tio 4 - 53,12
18º Almudena Verde Morte Peter Robin 4 - 53,17
19º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Jacouille Yar 4 - 53,55
20º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Indhi De Givry 4 - 64,69
21º Ricardo Fernández López Saida Libellule 4 - 66,18
22º Mar Casadevall Salgado Koala Goiherri 8 - 46,52
23º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8 - 50,83
24º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita Kili 8 - 71,92
25º Juan Garcia Herrainz Gepeto 9 - 79,34
26º Pablo Rueda Martínez Mont Blanc 13 - 78,41
27º Cristina Lopez Asensi Tegullet Kili Yar 16 - 59,29
28º Sofía Arteaga Fernández Nautilus De Soulac 16 - 64,7
29º Sabrina González Di Marco Mister Empiere 16 - 89,54
30º María José Alarcón Cánovas Havel De Geen E
  Mar Martinez Montano Portos E
  Leticia Martínez Maldonado Heros Fay E
  Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z E
  Claudia Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Silvia Herrera Segovia Heros Fay E
  Berta Perez Fernandez Luigi E
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Collau E
  Jaime Pérez Parra Eolo Terra Natura E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 67,39
Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 0 - 73,61
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 66,05
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Duvel Star 4 - 70,5
Jesús Rueda Martínez Opera Statina Terra Natura 4 - 74,05
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 8 - 66,95
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Capricho I 13 - 78,43
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Rigolote De Belval 0 - 60,63
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 60,85
Mercedes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 0 - 61,76
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 62,14
Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 62,47
Africa Arango Lasaosa Billy Bob 4 - 63,11
Claudia Esclapes Membrives Kenya Rose 4 - 63,13
Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Sioux Yet 4 - 63,46
Chloe Belda Romeuf Godiva Yar 4 - 64,34
10º Carolina García Sánchez Nadina Hit435 4 - 65,29
11º Manuel Macho Pareja Canela De Escojo 8 - 57,81
12º Leticia Varela Richi Grisette III 8 - 69,04
13º Carlota Moreno Pérez Aube 8 - 90,71
14º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Egano 9 - 79,69