Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/04/2016
CSN5* Ruta CES Valencia-Toledo (I), CES Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Jureviciute Champagner 0 - 57,14
Sofía Doneiger Ferrer Copytaire 0 - 61,06
Alejandra Vendrell Medina Wimblex Van De Clehoeve 0 - 67,42
Irene Montesa Domene Destiny 0 - 71,8
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Tartu 0 - 75,81
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Henry VIII 0 - 78,99
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Bearnisse 1 - 81,69
María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z 4 - 60,09
Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 60,32
10º Helena Reyna Espinilla Agor De As De Picas 4 - 64,42
11º Sara Ramón Gabelli Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 66,96
12º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Lisboa Doble A 4 - 69,13
13º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 72,75
14º Alina Athanasiadou Dorado Chico 4 - 74,32
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Diva 4 - 92,97
16º Angela Barrachina Llop Pasha Du Gue 5 - 81,69
17º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 6 - 87,06
18º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 11 - 89,23
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Star Snip 16 - 109,01
20º Elena Llavata Pastor Barry E
  Marta Rosique Caldas Balubet E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 0 - 54,76
Mª Teresa Ballester Tovar Gastón Az 0 - 57,55
Jesús Dolz Boscar Djumba 0 - 57,75
Grace Brown Chin Chin De Vans 0 - 58,3
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0 - 62,05
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R 0 - 62,59
Andrew Saether Sun2 Safe Cassara 0 - 63,85
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau 0 - 66,29
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Lord-Quin 0 - 66,45
10º Joanna Craig Tarne On Board Candy 0 - 68,34
11º Cristina Butí López Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0 - 70,15
12º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 70,24
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Zoey 0 - 71,51
14º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Injetta C 0 - 74,37
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0 - 75,31
16º Denis Walhin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 77,17
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 0 - 78,3
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Full Option Van'T Zand 1 - 80,74
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Grandson Chin Chin 3 - 91,37
20º Manuela Ros Hernandez Fitzwilliam 4 - 60,25
21º Elina Pons Tycho 4 - 65,59
22º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 4 - 68,25
23º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie 4 - 68,29
24º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - 73,44
25º Elena Goterris Alamar Mina De Olid 4 - 79,85
26º Diego Gómez Salvai Jazir 5 - 82,38
27º Sara Mayes Alandete Maory Du Maraug 8 - 68,58
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Iblue Del Masset 20 - 110,85
29º Jaime Crespi Garcia Lalipe de Buzalen E
  Ines Itarte Fernandez Denver E
  Leire Garcia Gimenez Centinela Z E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby E
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 53,03
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0 - 56,17
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 56,29
Blai Capdevila Barredo Etna Rc 0 - 58,65
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 0 - 58,66
Chloe Mendes Quinsberry 0 - 60,7
Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 0 - 62,14
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ciera 0 - 62,16
Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 0 - 62,89
10º Alexandra Zanina Cosima 208 0 - 64,87
11º Tamara Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 65,22
12º Christian Mercier Louna Z 0 - 65,8
13º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Buffo Azzurro B 0 - 66,23
14º Paula Moya Espí Runa 0 - 67,64
15º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 68,31
16º Jorge Tomás Duato Zannini Z 0 - 69,44
17º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Centunno 0 - 70,6
18º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 0 - 71,32
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 0 - 71,48
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0 - 71,56
21º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 0 - 72,76
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 72,99
23º Maria Lara Trullenque Donatella 4 - 59,59
24º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 4 - 61,15
25º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 4 - 67,63
26º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 68,86
27º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 68,94
28º Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z 4 - 69,62
29º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Lancero C 4 - 70,96
30º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 4 - 72,32
31º Diego Gómez Salvai Artos 4 - 72,83
32º Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 4 - 72,83
33º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 4 - 72,94
34º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 4 - 73,85
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 5 - 74,22
36º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 5 - 74,85
37º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 5 - 76,76
38º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Iluna Del Maset 5 - 77,23
39º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 6 - 81,59
40º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 7 - 84,17
41º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino R 8 - 53,98
42º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 8 - 60,03
43º Paula Moya Espí Sama 8 - 62,76
44º Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra 8 - 65,81
45º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 8 - 69,89
46º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 8 - 70,12
47º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Iscara Del Maset 8 - 73,4
48º Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Flamenco Joe Z 8 - 73,77
49º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 12 - 67,94
50º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 13 - 76,63
51º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 13 - 77,15
52º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Kitinka Van'T Valissenhof 15 - 83,79
53º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel Du Juin 19 - 98,6
54º Leticia García Cotanda Altro E
  Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 E
  Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Landeur 3 E
  Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna E
60º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contharga Bf R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0/0 - 25,6
Mariano Martínez Bastida Reine Du Very 0/0 - 26,56
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 26,86
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 27,49
Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 0/0 - 28,1
Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 0/0 - 28,16
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0/0 - 28,33
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 28,5
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0/0 - 29,01
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/0 - 29,82
11º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0/0 - 30,5
12º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 0/0 - 30,53
13º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0/0 - 30,75
14º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 0/0 - 32,3
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rafale des Hoteaux 0/0 - 32,46
16º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 0/0 - 32,76
17º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 32,92
18º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 0/1 - 34,34
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vinca Jacob 0/1 - 34,83
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 0/1 - 35,68
21º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 0/1 - 36,65
22º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 0/1 - 36,74
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courceller 0/1 - 36,76
24º Leticia Riva Gil Mar De Ontigola 0/2 - 37,5
25º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0/4 - 28,02
26º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Jilana Van't Zand 0/5 - 34,16
27º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0/16 - 48,03
28º Olivia Diaz Bañon Ceniki W 1 - 64,38
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 1 - 66,28
30º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Febro 4 - 57,57
31º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 4 - 58,28
32º Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 4 - 58,61
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 4 - 60,13
34º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 4 - 60,76
35º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 4 - 60,78
36º Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 4 - 62,04
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Edmenton 5 - 67,35
38º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 6 - 68,76
39º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 6 - 71,34
40º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 8 - 56,99
41º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 8 - 60,06
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Caronja 8 - 61,8
43º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 8 - 62,8
44º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0 - 67,95
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 70,33
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 71,44
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 71,77
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 72,64
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 73,01
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Island Temptation Van't Zand 0 - 73,55
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Bella Terre 0 - 74,44
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 75,84
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 0 - 76,24
11º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 77,35
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0 - 78,36
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 0 - 79,67
14º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 0 - 80,52
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissie De Bacon 0 - 80,83
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 81,55
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Always Me 0 - 81,88
18º Sergi Segura Montané Chadetty 0 - 82,58
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez Tarpán 0 - 83,43
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 83,74
21º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Nasa 0 - 86,27
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0 - 86,89
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 3 - 93,33
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4 - 69
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 80,97
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4 - 82,49
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 4 - 83,4
28º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 83,85
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 6 - 88,21
30º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 6 - 91,08
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 7 - 95,36
32º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Walt Disney 8 - 66,43
33º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 8 - 74,19
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet 8 - 80,28
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Balinus 9 - 84,88
36º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 9 - 85,31
37º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 9 - 85,81
38º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Upper 9 - 94,92
39º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 10 - 89,48
40º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 16 - 66,08
41º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin E
  Carmen Llacer Giner Annabelle E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp E
  Gloria Checa Torres Mr D E
46º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/0 - 23,55
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 27,17
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 0/0 - 27,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 0/0 - 27,38
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/0 - 28,36
Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0/0 - 29,3
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 0/0 - 29,36
Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 0/0 - 30,46
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 0/4 - 28,31
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 0/4 - 33,93
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Texas De Trebompe 4 - 55,12
12º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 4 - 56,43
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 56,56
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 56,79
15º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 57,56
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 57,88
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 58,94
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Galiant VDS 5 - 60,65
19º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 6 - 66,96
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 8 - 56,83
21º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 8 - 59,03
22º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 12 - 58,69
23º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 13 - 60,39
24º Tania Moody Adrem E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z 0 - 50,64
Sara Ramón Gabelli Vescovo di San Patrignano 0 - 55,52
Sandra Primo Tamarit Gazelle Sange 0 - 56,53
Sofía Doneiger Ferrer Copytaire 0 - 56,74
Angela Barrachina Llop Pasha Du Gue 0 - 57,62
Leire Garcia Gimenez Centinela Z 0 - 66,98
Alina Athanasiadou Dorado Chico 0 - 72,16
Lola Dhennin Barry 0 - 74,62
Valeria Jureviciute Champagner 4 - 52,51
10º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4 - 68,91
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Tartu 4 - 71,6
12º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 79,11
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Star Snip 4 - 92,5
14º Eugenio C0rell Sanch0 Diva 7 - 88,97
15º Helena Reyna Espinilla Agor De As De Picas E
  Elena Llavata Pastor Barry E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 0 - 50,96
Grace Brown Chin Chin De Vans 0 - 53,21
Mª Teresa Ballester Tovar Gastón Az 0 - 53,23
Elena Goterris Alamar Mina De Olid 0 - 56,51
Andrew Saether Sun2 Safe Cassara 0 - 58,11
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0 - 58,13
Manuela Ros Hernandez Fitzwilliam 0 - 59,82
Denis Walhin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 60,39
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau 0 - 61,17
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 0 - 63,88
11º Irene Montesa Domene Destiny 0 - 64,6
12º Elina Pons Tycho 0 - 65,28
13º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0 - 69,22
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contharga Bf 0 - 69,6
15º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 0 - 73,59
16º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie 0 - 77,87
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Full Option Van'T Zand 1 - 80,73
18º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Henry VIII 3 - 88,18
19º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 4 - 53,28
20º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 4 - 58,37
21º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 4 - 60,3
22º Ines Itarte Fernandez Denver 4 - 74,36
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Bearnisse 4 - 93,78
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Grandson Chin Chin 5 - 82,57
25º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 9 - 81,55
26º Angel Menéndez Marques Centinela Z 11 - 88,53
27º Diego Gómez Salvai Jazir 13 - 82,57
28º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Wimblex Van De Clehoeve 14 - 86,05
29º Sara Mayes Alandete Maory Du Maraug 15 - 90,14
30º Eugenio Corell Sancho Iblue Del Masset E
  Leticia García Cotanda Altro E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Moya Espí Runa 0/0 - 21,95
Cedric Trutschler Whoopie 0/0 - 22,29
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/0 - 22,92
Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 0/0 - 23,67
Maria Lara Trullenque Donatella 0/0 - 24,21
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0/0 - 25,97
Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/0 - 27,66
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 0/0 - 29,86
Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 0/0 - 30,22
10º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 30,67
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/0 - 32,11
12º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Iscara Del Maset 0/0 - 32,45
13º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/0 - 32,85
14º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/4 - 22,36
15º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Elinck 0/4 - 26
16º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0/4 - 27,63
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/4 - 27,88
18º Cristina Butí López Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0/4 - 32,82
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0/5 - 34,43
20º Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra 0/6 - 40,9
21º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0/E
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Flamenco Joe Z 1 - 67,06
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 2 - 70,27
24º Paula Moya Espí Sama 4 - 52,66
25º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 4 - 53,41
26º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R 4 - 55,38
27º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 57,37
28º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Lord-Quin 4 - 57,61
29º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Centunno 4 - 58,63
30º Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 4 - 59,6
31º Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 4 - 59,9
32º Tamara Benita Canovas Vechta 4 - 60
33º Chloe Mendes Quinsberry 4 - 60,22
34º Jesús Dolz Boscar Djumba 4 - 60,88
35º Christian Mercier Louna Z 4 - 62,17
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - 63,5
37º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Lancero C 4 - 65,18
38º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 5 - 66,89
39º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Kitinka Van'T Valissenhof 6 - 70,95
40º Blanca Orón Martínez Mistral 7 - 74,67
41º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 8 - 57,94
42º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 8 - 61,73
43º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 8 - 64,42
44º Joanna Craig Tarne On Board Candy 8 - 65,3
45º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 9 - 68,5
46º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ciera 10 - 70,86
47º Alexandra Zanina Cosima 208 10 - 72,69
48º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel Du Juin 10 - 89,21
49º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Injetta C E
  Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B E
  Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z E
  Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren E
  Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 65 - 50,8
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 65 - 53,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Reine Du Very 65 - 53,98
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 65 - 55,5
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 65 - 56,91
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 65 - 57,56
Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 65 - 57,82
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 65 - 58,11
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 65 - 61
10º Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 65 - 61,06
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Etna Rc 65 - 64,74
12º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 65 - 65,81
13º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 65 - 66,37
14º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 65 - 67,39
15º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 65 - 68,13
16º Leticia Riva Gil Mar De Ontigola 65 - 70,68
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rafale des Hoteaux 65 - 72,13
18º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 65 - 72,65
19º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 65 - 73,27
20º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 65 - 73,27
21º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 65 - 73,49
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 64 - 74,47
23º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Buffo Azzurro B 64 - 74,69
24º Olivia Diaz Bañon Ceniki W 64 - 74,7
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 64 - 75,12
26º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 64 - 76,09
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courceller 64 - 77,98
28º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 63 - 82
29º Carmen Llacer Giner Annabelle 62 - 68,5
30º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 62 - 72,05
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 62 - 83,3
32º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 61 - 71,25
33º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 61 - 73,99
34º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 60 - 76,07
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vinca Jacob 59 - 72,47
36º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 57 - 73,27
37º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 56 - 56,38
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 54 - 72,15
39º Jorge Tomás Duato Zannini Z 54 - 76,22
40º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 52 - 78,69
41º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 44 - 78,92
42º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 44 - 81,7
43º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 43 - 81,55
44º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 40 - 101,17
45º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 25 - 58,35
46º Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 25 - 58,62
47º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 25 - 63,08
48º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 25 - 68,57
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Edmenton 23 - 78,94
50º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 22 - 73,77
51º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 21 - 72,75
52º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 20 - 74,81
53º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino R 18 - 64,56
54º Aina Sucrana Pastor Easter Cec 17 - 74,95
55º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Jilana Van't Zand 16 - 70,97
56º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 15 - 57,64
57º Diego Gómez Salvai Artos 15 - 80,08
58º Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 13 - 72,97
59º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp E
60º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Sissie De Bacon 0/0 - 44,3
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 46,35
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 48
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 0/4 - 52
Samuel Oliva Martínez Balinus 1 - 86,19
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 76,52
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Walt Disney 4 - 77
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 4 - 78,16
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 4 - 79,28
10º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 79,81
11º Jorge Tomás Duato Brianca 4 - 81,87
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 81,91
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 4 - 82,92
14º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 82,99
15º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 4 - 83,82
16º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Nasa 5 - 84,18
17º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Upper 5 - 86,58
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo 6 - 88,85
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 6 - 91,13
20º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 8 - 76,6
21º Sergi Segura Montané Chadetty 8 - 81,34
22º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 8 - 82,19
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 8 - 83,4
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 9 - 85,22
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 9 - 87
26º Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 9 - 87,24
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 9 - 87,4
28º Tania Moody Vitis 12 - 82,28
29º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 13 - 85,83
30º Gloria Checa Torres Mr D 21 - 84,96
31º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Quinoa De Marillet E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin E
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun R
  José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Caronja R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 63,01
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sara Galotiere 0 - 65,69
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Texas De Trebompe 0 - 66,64
Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 0 - 67,28
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0 - 68,41
Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 0 - 68,77
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 69,09
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Galiant VDS 0 - 70,07
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Always Me 0 - 70,32
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 70,44
11º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 0 - 73,62
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ultrachic Des Vaux 2 - 78,47
13º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4 - 64,9
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 4 - 67,19
15º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 4 - 67,51
16º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 4 - 67,62
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 69,61
18º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 4 - 70,38
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 70,79
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 5 - 74,07
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 8 - 63,18
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere 8 - 64,08
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 8 - 66,73
24º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 8 - 67,85
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 8 - 68,23
26º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 8 - 70,14
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 8 - 72,77
28º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 8 - 73,45
29º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 9 - 74,22
30º Patricia Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 9 - 75,39
31º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 9 - 75,53
32º Tania Moody Adrem 12 - 86,16
33º Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 21 - 92,01
34º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 23 - 84,56
35º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea R
  Prueba Nº13 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Primo Tamarit Gazelle Sange 0 - 57,42
Elena Llavata Pastor Barry 0 - 66,79
Lola Dhennin Barry 0 - 70,81
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Tartu 1 - 80,34
Eugenio Corell Sancho Diva 2 - 85,48
Valeria Jureviciute Champagner 4 - 64,91
Margaret Mollet Eggli Star Snip 4 - 93,24
Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 6 - 86,11
Javier Ros López Landano 11 - 91,72
10º Angela Barrachina Llop Pasha Du Gue 12 - 75,02
11º Helena Reyna Espinilla Agor De As De Picas E
  Alina Athanasiadou Dorado Chico E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª Teresa Ballester Tovar Gastón Az 0 - 55,34
Grace Brown Chin Chin De Vans 0 - 56,37
Denis Walhin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 60,49
Elina Pons Tycho 0 - 61,5
Leticia García Cotanda Sama 0 - 61,87
Andrew Saether Sun2 Safe Cassara 0 - 64,64
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quilebeau 0 - 66,85
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0 - 68,7
Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0 - 71,25
10º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 71,33
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0 - 78,84
12º Elena Goterris Alamar Mina De Olid 0 - 79
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Bearnisse 2 - 94,16
14º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 4 - 57,36
15º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 4 - 63,61
16º Sara Ramón Gabelli Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 65,43
17º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - 69
18º Sara Mayes Alandete Maory Du Maraug 4 - 69,84
19º Blanca Orón Martínez Chucena W 4 - 74,02
20º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 4 - 74,09
21º Leire Garcia Gimenez Centinela Z 4 - 86,94
22º Alicia Recio Fernandez Ocarina D'avril 5 - 91,21
23º Ana Ruano Ortí King Rubio 8 - 69,76
24º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Wimblex Van De Clehoeve 8 - 71,86
25º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 8 - 72,32
26º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie 8 - 73,22
27º Manuela Ros Hernandez Fitzwilliam 8 - 78,6
28º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 9 - 92,41
29º Diego Gómez Salvai Jazir 12 - 102,86
30º Margaret Mollet Eggli Grandson Chin Chin 13 - 106,54
31º Ines Itarte Fernandez Denver E
  Marta Gras Lorente Dulana Z E
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z E
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Injetta C E
  Sofía Doneiger Ferrer Copytaire E
  Irene Montesa Domene Destiny E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Iblue Del Masset E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 55,15
Paula Moya Espí Runa 0 - 60,2
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Inkognito 22 0 - 60,82
Maria Lara Trullenque Donatella 0 - 61,05
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0 - 62,58
Chloe Mendes Quinsberry 0 - 62,77
Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 0 - 65,22
Jesús Dolz Boscar Djumba 0 - 66,49
Adelina Torres Pardo Robles 0 - 67,54
10º Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0 - 68,99
11º Tamara Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 72,3
12º Cristina Butí López Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0 - 73,39
13º Blanca Orón Martínez Mistral 0 - 74,2
14º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Landeur 3 0 - 74,47
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - 74,53
16º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 0 - 76,98
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 78,21
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Flamenco Joe Z 0 - 79,57
19º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ciera 1 - 81,02
20º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Amarena Della Monica 1 - 84,46
21º Cedric Trutschler Whoopie 4 - 58,83
22º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4 - 63,94
23º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 65,11
24º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 4 - 72,04
25º Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra 4 - 72,15
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 4 - 72,79
27º Cristobal Peris Jensen Darly F 4 - 72,92
28º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 4 - 75,01
29º Juliane Ibos Starlette De Coquerie 4 - 76,45
30º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Centunno 4 - 77,44
31º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 4 - 79,03
32º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 4 - 95,77
33º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 5 - 84,44
34º Eugenio Corell Sancho Beatle Dekaty 7 - 92,44
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Caretino R 8 - 65,88
36º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R 8 - 66,98
37º Marc Castillo Teruel Nestea De Tus 8 - 67,24
38º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 8 - 76,73
39º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 8 - 78,81
40º Alexandra Zanina Cosima 208 10 - 85,3
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Kitinka Van'T Valissenhof 11 - 92,61
42º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Lord-Quin 12 - 66,75
43º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Comtess 16 - 71,54
44º Joanna Craig Tarne On Board Candy 16 - 96
45º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Lancero C 17 - 82,19
46º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel Du Juin E
  Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Reine Du Very 0 - 59,7
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0 - 60,12
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0 - 61,22
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 62,72
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 65,36
Gloria Checa Torres Mr D 0 - 66,46
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 73,76
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 1 - 74,22
Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 1 - 74,62
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rafale des Hoteaux 1 - 74,71
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vinca Jacob 1 - 74,78
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Texas De Trebompe 1 - 77,43
13º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 2 - 78,55
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 2 - 79,26
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courceller 2 - 81,13
16º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 2 - 81,56
17º María Tellols Dos Brilliant 4 - 72,32
18º Blai Capdevila Barredo Etna Rc 4 - 72,34
19º Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 5 - 75,74
20º Leticia Riva Gil Mar De Ontigola 5 - 76,16
21º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Iscara Del Maset 5 - 76,22
22º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Buffo Azzurro B 5 - 77,07
23º Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 5 - 77,3
24º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 5 - 77,49
25º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 6 - 78,56
26º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 7 - 84,48
27º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 8 - 62,26
28º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 8 - 72,34
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Edmenton 8 - 86,28
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 9 - 74,56
31º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Elinck 9 - 76,02
32º Christian Mercier Louna Z 9 - 76,75
33º Daniel Martínez Ricart Caronja 9 - 90,03
34º Adelina Torres Pardo Da Vinci 10 - 78,58
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 10 - 78,81
36º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 10 - 80,63
37º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 10 - 80,78
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 10 - 81,55
39º Diego Gómez Salvai Artos 10 - 81,79
40º Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla Topjump Ouistreham 11 - 84,37
41º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 12 - 73,19
42º Mireya Ramírez Pino Umber Van Tendens 13 - 74,91
43º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Jim Morrison 16 - 102,58
44º Diego Porres Solís Chicos Son 17 - 93,47
45º Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 18 - 95,53
46º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 18 - 97,67
47º Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 38 - 142,44
48º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco R
  Jorge Tomás Duato Zannini Z R
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 65 - 60,17
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 65 - 61,29
Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 65 - 61,62
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 65 - 62,1
Sergi Segura Montané Chadetty 65 - 65,52
Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 65 - 66,11
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 65 - 70,87
Tania Moody Vitis 63 - 63,98
Samuel Oliva Martínez Balinus 63 - 70,24
10º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 63 - 75,24
11º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Jilana Van't Zand 63 - 78,32
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 63 - 78,37
13º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Febro 62 - 70,27
14º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Upper 62 - 84,67
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 59 - 60,64
16º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 59 - 70,77
17º Carmen Llacer Giner Annabelle 59 - 72,46
18º José Díaz Vecnio Happy Wind Van Het Eikenhof 59 - 73,15
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 58 - 64,92
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 58 - 70,48
21º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 58 - 74,2
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 57 - 69,89
23º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Bella Terre 57 - 73,37
24º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 56 - 63,79
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Dodi Del Maset 56 - 65,48
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 56 - 69,1
27º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 55 - 65,03
28º Mireia Butí López Triquidame Z 55 - 74,41
29º Olivia Diaz Bañon Ceniki W 49 - 77,33
30º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 41 - 61,61
31º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta Walt Disney 25 - 55,21
32º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Casiopeia 25 - 65,07
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 25 - 68,39
34º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 25 - 68,61
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 25 - 69,76
36º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 23 - 63,89
37º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Avantgardens Rose V 13 - 82,74
38º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 6 - 60,54
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder E
40º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse R
  Prueba Nº18 1,50 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 44,87
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/4 - 44,66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 0/4 - 49,39
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 4 - 87,05
Imma Roquet Autonell Nepalina C 4 - 87,71
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 91,4
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hella Van De Nachtegaele 5 - 93,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 8 - 84,42
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Sara Galotiere 8 - 85,23
10º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 8 - 87,32
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Galiant VDS 8 - 87,33
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 8 - 90,46
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 8 - 90,59
14º Diego Porres Solís Vancouver 8 - 90,86
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere 8 - 90,86
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 8 - 92,18
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 9 - 93,15
18º Patricia Miret Durán Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 9 - 95,71
19º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 12 - 82,51
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 12 - 88,69
21º Carlos Lange Fraile Soraya Rouge 12 - 91,02
22º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 13 - 93,71
23º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 16 - 86,78
24º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Sherie Star 16 - 87,15
25º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 21 - 110,76
26º Tania Moody Adrem E
27º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec R
  Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love R