Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/04/2016
CSN4*, Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David González Recio Big Boy 0 - ET
  James Everitt Quick Boy Gesmeray 0 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherth 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 0 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Keza Mbodje Insider 0 - ET
Beatriz Rivera Madera Cisko 2 - 88,06
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 4 - ET
  Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 4 - ET
11º Marta Cerdido Calderón Floortje 7 - 92,73
12º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Everitt Urdamm Des Greles 0/0 - 22,22
James Everitt Ulysse De Ravalet 0/0 - 22,38
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0/0 - 24,22
Julio Álvarez Moya Colmiro 0/0 - 26,68
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0/0 - 28,81
Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto 0/0 - 29,5
Anna Maria Pokraszov Cleopatra Vl Z 0/0 - 29,82
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 0/0 - 32,16
José González Pastor Kioto C 0/0 - 32,38
10º Noelle Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0/0 - 32,5
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0/0 - 33,15
12º Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 0/0 - 33,65
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Marquis des Dunes 0/0 - 33,88
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emilia Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 34,53
15º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat 0/0 - 36,53
16º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 1/0 - 33,22
17º Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0/4 - 25,84
18º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4/0 - 28,44
19º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 0/4 - 29,63
20º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Scada 0/4 - 29,63
21º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 0/4 - 33,46
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Aníbal 1/4 - 34,5
23º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 7/0 - 34,38
24º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 4/4 - 29
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Altro 6/16 - 49,7
26º Anna Maria Pokraszov Utawa Des Selenides E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Algarve E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 0 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Faranta 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry 0 - ET
Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Can Can 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 4 - ET
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 6 - 91,19
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 49,81
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 50,21
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0 - 51,76
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0 - 54,4
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - 55,4
Paula Nieto Carpio Keligorma 0 - 60,19
Anna Maria Pokraszov Unic Blue 0 - 61,82
Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 0 - 61,99
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Meadow Cream 0 - 65,09
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - 65,25
11º Hana Travner Baby Blue 0 - 66,14
12º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - 67,28
13º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 0 - 68,51
14º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0 - 69,42
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Máximo 0 - 71,04
16º Jose Bono Rodriguez Orphee De Gobaude 4 - 47,46
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 48,63
18º Marta Cerdido Calderón Irina Del Ara 4 - 57,72
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 57,91
20º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 4 - 58,64
21º Florentino Carriches Romero Big Boy 4 - 61,47
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 4 - 62,28
23º Anna Maria Pokraszov Dali Van Essell 4 - 64,09
24º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 65,53
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - 65,93
26º Gregor Terglav Terglav Hannibal 4 - 67,66
27º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 4 - 70,43
28º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Nikita Coulur 4 - 70,51
29º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Repleasure Dam 8 - 59,02
30º Anna Maria Pokraszov Un Amour des Lacs 8 - 61,13
31º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 8 - 73,65
32º Julio Álvarez Moya O Rey De Pravia 10 - 79,85
33º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 10 - 84,08
34º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 10 - 87,59
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 12 - 66,06
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 12 - 68,86
37º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris 12 - 88,5
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reponse Directe 12 - 89,45
39º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura E
  Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Xica 0 - 57,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0 - 57,79
Luis Marquez Mendez Athos 0 - 58,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Reine Du Very 0 - 59,45
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 59,63
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Cairo Eqd 0 - 60,08
Luis Marquez Mendez Rpz Willeke 0 - 60,46
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 60,5
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0 - 63,18
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Detroit 0 - 63,5
11º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 0 - 64,38
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccman 0 - 65,32
13º Anna Maria Pokraszov Tidelio Des Nauves 0 - 65,46
14º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 66,55
15º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 70,19
16º Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 71,89
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Quel Pacha 0 - 71,95
18º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 73,2
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 73,26
20º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 76,22
21º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 76,76
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0 - 77,29
23º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 77,68
24º Álvaro Díaz García Nepal 07 1 - 81,49
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 3 - 89,49
26º Julio Álvarez Moya Chacclight 4 - 72,93
27º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 75,33
28º Jaime Silvela Castañon Capriole 4 - 78,42
29º Patricia Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 7 - 87,07
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilh Zaggi 8 - 56,9
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 8 - 60,5
32º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 64,84
33º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elkana 8 - 66,85
34º Gregor Terglav Terglav Cordulys 8 - 75,88
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Edmenton 8 - 78,07
36º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 9 - 79,39
37º Álvaro Díaz García Astoria Jo 9 - 79,72
38º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 9 - 81,39
39º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 9 - 82,1
40º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 68,09
41º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 12 - 75,68
42º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Queen Blanchelande 12 - 91,94
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 14 - 102,19
44º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 16 - 73,26
45º Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 16 - 93,65
46º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 17 - 80,39
47º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Foxglade Littel Lady E
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Blushing Grey E
51º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ischia van Eeckelghem R
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 30,89
Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 32,28
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 32,34
Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 32,66
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0/0 - 33,27
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 33,63
Armando Trapote Mariscal Macao 0/0 - 34,09
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 34,54
Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 0/0 - 34,65
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 34,81
11º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 35,12
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 35,15
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0/0 - 36,19
14º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 0/0 - 36,88
15º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Carola 0/0 - 37,26
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Up to Date 0/0 - 38,56
17º Patricia Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 0/0 - 39,55
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 0/0 - 40,15
19º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 0/0 - 41,69
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 44,06
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 44,07
22º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0/0 - 44,48
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0/0 - 46,85
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal Cartuna 3 0/0 - 47,84
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 0/4 - 31,78
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/4 - 34,93
27º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0/4 - 35,56
28º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 35,95
29º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/5 - 51,56
30º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo 0/8 - 63,93
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 0/11 - 56,33
32º Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Mónica 0/12 - 36,01
33º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/R
34º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 46,12
35º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 48,08
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 4 - 48,96
37º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 49,63
38º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 49,77
39º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 49,89
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 4 - 50,75
41º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 51,27
42º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 51,93
43º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 52,5
44º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 52,75
45º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 4 - 53,87
46º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 4 - 54,11
47º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 4 - 55,03
48º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 49,91
49º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 51,86
50º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 8 - 52,4
51º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 52,78
52º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 53,88
53º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Prince 9 - 57,34
54º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 12 - 48,32
55º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quoque 12 - 53,09
56º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 12 - 55,77
57º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles E
  Tania Moody Adrem E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Can Can 0 - ET
Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Meadow Cream 0/0 - 22,66
Luis Marquez Mendez Rpz Willeke 0/0 - 22,8
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/0 - 23,14
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 0/0 - 23,37
Luis Marquez Mendez Athos 0/0 - 23,37
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0/0 - 23,68
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 23,86
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0/0 - 24,11
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/0 - 24,57
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/0 - 24,82
11º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0/0 - 25,93
12º Marta Cerdido Calderón Irina Del Ara 0/0 - 25,96
13º Anna Maria Pokraszov Unic Blue 0/0 - 26,02
14º Anna Maria Pokraszov Dali Van Essell 0/0 - 26,35
15º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 27,09
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 0/0 - 27,13
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0/0 - 27,27
18º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 27,59
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0/0 - 27,66
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0/0 - 29,6
21º Hana Travner Baby Blue 0/0 - 30,09
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0/0 - 31,23
23º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 31,24
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Máximo 0/0 - 31,24
25º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 31,8
26º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 0/0 - 31,81
27º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 0/0 - 32,01
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry 0/0 - 32,11
29º Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 0/0 - 32,12
30º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Nikita Coulur 0/0 - 32,27
31º Gregor Terglav Terglav Hannibal 0/0 - 32,95
32º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0/0 - 34,73
33º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0/0 - 35,13
34º James Everitt Ulysse De Ravalet 0/4 - 25,76
35º Paula Nieto Carpio Keligorma 0/4 - 25,92
36º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 0/4 - 27,92
37º Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0/4 - 29,54
38º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 0/4 - 29,81
39º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 0/4 - 34
40º Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 0/8 - 31,35
41º Florentino Carriches Romero Big Boy 0/8 - 31,66
42º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/12 - 55,69
43º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 1 - 55,3
44º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 1 - 55,3
45º Jose Bono Rodriguez Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 1 - 56,75
46º Anna Maria Pokraszov Un Amour des Lacs 1 - 57,26
47º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 1 - 57,26
48º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 1 - 58,02
49º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Repleasure Dam 4 - 48,74
50º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 51,15
51º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 4 - 51,46
52º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 52,01
53º Julio Álvarez Moya Colmiro 4 - 52,79
54º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 4 - 53,44
55º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Blushing Grey 8 - 68,13
56º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 9 - 56,13
57º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 12 - 47,25
58º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reponse Directe 13 - 89,98
59º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Foxglade Littel Lady E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Julio Álvarez Moya O Rey De Pravia E
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 65,92
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 66,19
Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 66,59
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 67,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 0 - 68,01
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 68,37
Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 69,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 69,33
Jaime Silvela Castañon Up to Date 0 - 71,37
10º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Carola 0 - 72,46
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 72,63
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 73,08
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 0 - 73,67
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 73,75
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Detroit 0 - 73,76
16º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0 - 74,96
17º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0 - 75,02
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Cartuna 3 0 - 75,23
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccman 1 - 77,72
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 63,71
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 4 - 68,07
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 4 - 70,79
23º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 4 - 71,86
24º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 72,67
25º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus 4 - 73,45
26º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 4 - 73,89
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 4 - 74,48
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 4 - 75,31
29º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 75,68
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola 5 - 76,16
31º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 5 - 77,49
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 5 - 77,83
33º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 6 - 80,22
34º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 8 - 73,01
35º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 8 - 74,35
36º Tania Moody Adrem 8 - 89,18
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 9 - 76,31
38º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 9 - 76,98
39º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 9 - 77,92
40º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 9 - 78,11
41º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 9 - 78,17
42º Julio Álvarez Moya Chacclight 9 - 78,28
43º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 12 - 75,84
44º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 13 - 77,21
45º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 14 - 80,25
46º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 16 - 90,41
47º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 22 - 81,8
48º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 24 - 107,67
49º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg R
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo R
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 0 - ET
  Anna Maria Pokraszov Utawa Des Selenides 0 - ET
  David González Recio Big Boy 0 - ET
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Tinny 4 - ET
Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherth 8 - ET
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emilia Van Het Scheefkasteel 0 - ET
Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
Blanca Tomás Giron Gucci P 0 - ET
Noelle Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0 - ET
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Scada 0 - ET
Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Aníbal 0 - ET
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Altro 4 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 4 - ET
10º Almudena Tomás Giron Undine 4 - ET
11º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto 4 - ET
12º Anna Maria Pokraszov Cleopatra Vl Z 4 - ET
13º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 4 - ET
14º James Everitt Urdamm Des Greles 4 - ET
15º David Blecua Piñeiro Floortje 8 - ET
16º Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 9 - 100,36
17º Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 10 - 88,23
18º James Everitt Quick Boy Gesmeray 12 - ET
19º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 12 - ET
20º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Debla 19 - 90,44
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Algarve E
  Keza Mbodje Insider E
  Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Kerel Kat E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Cisko E
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 65 - 49,3
  Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Meadow Cream 65 - 49,3
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Lila De Quijas 65 - 50,67
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 65 - 50,84
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 65 - 51,51
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 65 - 51,56
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 65 - 51,84
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Itaca Sc 65 - 52,86
Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 65 - 56,11
10º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Repleasure Dam 65 - 56,89
11º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 65 - 57,06
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Máximo 65 - 60,76
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Flora 65 - 61,49
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 65 - 62,24
15º Julio Álvarez Moya Colmiro 65 - 62,9
16º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 65 - 62,97
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 65 - 63,3
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria Du Val Henry 65 - 64,64
19º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Six Sous De La Hague 65 - 66,02
20º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 61 - 68,92
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Nacar De Olid 61 - 71,5
22º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Blushing Grey 61 - 73,95
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 61 - 75,86
24º Anna Maria Pokraszov Unic Blue 60 - 65,3
25º Paula Nieto Carpio Keligorma 59 - 62,35
26º Elena Arévalo Martín Urama C 59 - 62,54
27º Florentino Carriches Romero Big Boy 59 - 62,85
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reponse Directe 58 - 56,26
29º Julio Álvarez Moya O Rey De Pravia 58 - 58,61
30º Andrej Pavlovic Pavlovic Nikita Coulur 58 - 66,72
31º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 58 - 66,83
32º Luis Marquez Mendez Rpz Willeke 57 - 55,86
33º James Everitt Ulysse De Ravalet 57 - 76,25
34º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 55 - 62,91
35º Gregor Terglav Terglav Hannibal 54 - 65,73
36º Hana Travner Baby Blue 54 - 86,66
37º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 51 - 83,32
38º José González Pastor Kioto C 49 - 71,9
39º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 47 - 62,06
40º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 47 - 67,94
41º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 40 - 71,47
42º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 25 - 59,27
43º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 25 - 62,11
44º Pablo Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 21 - 63,11
45º Marta Cerdido Calderón Irina Del Ara E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Foxglade Littel Lady E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. PGP. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0/0 - 35,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0/0 - 35,45
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0/0 - 36,19
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 36,32
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 37,27
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0/0 - 38,21
Jaime Silvela Castañon Capriole 0/0 - 38,69
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 39,57
Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 0/0 - 41,29
10º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 42,97
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 35,89
12º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0/4 - 38,59
13º Tania Moody Adrem 0/4 - 40,21
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/4 - 41,22
15º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0/4 - 52,99
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/8 - 42,53
17º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0/NP
18º Patricia Alvarado Pardi Desire Vh Ruytershof 1 - 84,13
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 1 - 84,3
20º Noelle Bayarri Moore Tabasco 1 - 84,4
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Prince 1 - 85,88
22º Álvaro Díaz García Astoria Jo 1 - 86,35
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 4 - 73,42
24º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 4 - 73,84
25º Jessica Rojas González Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 74,48
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Be Thunder 4 - 74,63
27º Luis Marquez Mendez Athos 4 - 74,97
28º Anna Maria Pokraszov Tidelio Des Nauves 4 - 75,38
29º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 77,05
30º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 4 - 77,36
31º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 4 - 77,36
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 77,41
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 77,84
34º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 4 - 78
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 4 - 78,24
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Reine Du Very 4 - 78,25
37º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 82,34
38º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 4 - 83,43
39º Noelle Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 83,78
40º Anna Maria Pokraszov Un Amour des Lacs 5 - 84,07
41º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Aixa Del Maset 5 - 85,04
42º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez De Sportivo 5 - 85,11
43º José González Pastor Deportivo Cas 5 - 85,14
44º Jessica Rojas González Papoun De Blondel 5 - 85,58
45º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 5 - 85,69
46º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 5 - 86,11
47º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 5 - 87,09
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 8 - 76,49
49º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8 - 76,49
50º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 78,05
51º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 80,54
52º Tania Moody Vitis 8 - 96,48
53º Estrat Mateu Vivas Quoque 9 - 84,59
54º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 9 - 84,77
55º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 9 - 85,29
56º Álvaro Díaz García Nepal 07 9 - 86,04
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Edmenton 9 - 86,11
58º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 10 - 91,34
59º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 12 - 96,62
60º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Cairo Eqd 12 - 99,86
61º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 16 - 98,45
62º Estrat Mateu Vivas Elkana 17 - 103,27
63º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 21 - 84,1
64º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 22 - 88,37
65º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 24 - 97,59
66º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilh Zaggi E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tygris E
  Gregor Terglav Terglav Cordulys E
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande E
70º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Xica R
  Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres R
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia R
  Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage R
  Anna Maria Pokraszov Dali Van Essell R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Detroit 0/0 - 35,03
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Carola 0/0 - 35,93
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0/0 - 38,64
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/4 - 36,98
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0/8 - 42,46
Armando Trapote Mariscal Cartuna 3 0/24 - 63,64
Ivan Serrano Saez Chaccman 1 - 79,3
Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 1 - 80,08
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 73,43
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Oeillet Louviere 4 - 73,9
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Take Off Du Henner 4 - 74,4
12º Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 76,8
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Macao 5 - 77,42
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 5 - 77,62
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Grupo Prom Hashish 5 - 78,41
16º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 5 - 78,7
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Ocento Du Lerchenberg 5 - 79,18
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 5 - 79,48
19º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 6 - 82,19
20º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 71,66
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8 - 71,97
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 8 - 74,99
23º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 8 - 76,19
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Centurion Z 8 - 76,36
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 8 - 76,65
26º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 9 - 77,17
27º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 9 - 77,39
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 9 - 79,65
29º Jaime Silvela Castañon Up to Date 9 - 80,2
30º Julio Álvarez Moya Chacclight 9 - 80,99
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Codette 13 - 77,65
32º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 15 - 88,41
33º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 16 - 76,53
34º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 17 - 78,68
35º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 17 - 78,95
36º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 18 - 99,03
37º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Forst Van De Riloo E
39º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia R
  Patricia Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere R
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Quintus R