Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/04/2016
CSN2* Avanza (III), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Junoy Misses Breaker 0 - ET
  Salome Simón Gálvez Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Nuria Cortijo Relaño Kami 0 - ET
  Tania Guerrero Lord Galgo 0 - ET
  Maria Eugenia Masana Bambú 0 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas Way 0 - ET
Maria Carbonell Chumillas Bambú 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Aparicio Cornelia 0 - ET
  Carmen Garrabe Pachin 0 - ET
  Nuria Cortijo Relaño Jhiva 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchón Corni 0 - ET
  Sofia Fernández García Saavedra Rebeca 0 - ET
  Ruxandra Ciupagea Adamite 0 - ET
  Antonio Garrabe Belmondo 0 - ET
  Silvia Hernández Regal D'Oreal 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Pertusa Bodega Alf 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Andrea Pérez Exito De Morlanda 0 - ET
  Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Triana 0 - ET
  Lucia Roman Blue Moon 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Penech Belluci 0 - ET
  Luisa Quesada Tequila 0 - ET
  Holly Bridle Arriero 0 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Jable De Alegranza 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Almudena Velasco Murphy 0 - ET
30º Julia Rivero Blue Moon R
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 0 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0 - ET
  Juanjo Alvarez Carrasco Marlo 0 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
  Carol Bridle Banita 0 - ET
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Haizum De Gabriel 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Undigo 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 0 - ET
  María Del Mar Lama Quadlibet 0 - ET
  Lucía Sémelas Maravilla 0 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 0 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 0 - ET
  Johana Houdelet Cour De Ballanoom 0 - ET
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fencis 0 - ET
19º Juan José Barros Contreras Wilma 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Jable De Alegranza 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac De Vareins 4 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Vladimir 4 - ET
23º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 8 - ET
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 8 - ET
  Itziar Murrieta Murphy 8 - ET
26º Ignacio Pujana Nica De Ruyco 9 - 92,17
27º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Carlos de la Malla Querida Alia Z 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 1 - 85,06
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Gelastiek Dp 4 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Desaire 4 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 4 - ET
11º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - 99,06
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph 5 - 84,48
13º José María Soler Adell Arween G De Geseq 6 - 90,05
14º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 7 - 92,84
15º Xavier Junoy Brad Pit 8 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - ET
17º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 11 - 108,09
18º María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 12 - ET
19º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 12 - 97,66
  Alvaro Santoru Banita 12 - 98,95
21º Alvaro Lopez Morales Gerba C 13 - 84,50
22º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 13 - 100,82
23º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Cool 'Est 14 - 105,41
24º Maria Corujo Martín Majestic 16 - 115,20
25º Jesús Gallardo Peso Famosa Yar E
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Apassionata E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix E
  Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W E
  Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Jose Morillas Amethist 0 - 64,27
Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 65,65
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 66,83
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 0 - 70,17
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0 - 71,06
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 71,50
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 72,15
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 76,15
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 0 - 79,68
10º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 82,83
11º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 1 - 84,10
12º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 67,97
13º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 68,35
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris 4 - 68,61
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 71,57
16º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 4 - 76,27
17º Natalia Peregrin Daikiri 4 - 76,49
18º Borja Martin-Fabiani Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 81,70
19º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 82,92
20º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 ILUSION YAR 5 - 83,92
21º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 5 - 84,46
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hazaña 8 - 69,74
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quat' Saison Du Coteau 8 - 74,27
24º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 79,73
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 82,33
26º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz 10 - 88,71
27º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 11 - 93,93
28º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 11 - 108,88
29º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 11 - 109,37
30º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 12 - 66,08
31º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 12 - 75,67
32º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Just Nice 12 - 80,70
33º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kabul 13 - 86,17
34º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 14 - 87,07
35º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 14 - 88,13
36º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 15 - 109,87
37º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 20 - 74,26
38º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 21 - 101,00
39º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 21 - 102,59
40º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Mar Darder Garcia Otino De Rocherau E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Guaje E
  Diego Villapalos Flores Zeus M E
  Miguel Collado Vasco E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar E
46º Borja Martin-Fabiani Linox K R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lord Of The Rings 0 - 64,15
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 64,37
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 64,64
Valentina Burgueño Buda Voque H E 0 - 65,22
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Uxidor 0 - 66,14
Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0 - 66,25
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 67,99
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 68,33
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 68,47
10º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 74,82
11º Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 77,58
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 65,80
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 71,70
14º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 72,90
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesbau De Cappel 4 - 73,82
16º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 4 - 79,23
17º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 8 - 76,51
18º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 80,12
19º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 8 - 84,46
20º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 86,36
21º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Tabitha Van't Hof 12 - 74,94
22º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Cortijo Relaño Kami 0 - ET
  Silvia Carmona Corleone 0 - ET
Tania Guerrero Lord Galgo 2 - 96,25
Andrea Cabanillas Way 4 - ET
Maria José Garicano Corleone 20 - 135,18
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Alonso Belmondo 0 - ET
  Lucia Roman Blue Moon 0 - ET
  Andrea Pérez Exito De Morlanda 0 - ET
  Ignacio Martinez De Velasco Triana 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Pertusa Bodega Alf 0 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0 - ET
  Alfredo Bidart Ridruejo Jolly Jumper 0 - ET
  Begoña Barcelo Pachin 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Perez Lopez Del Hierro Marlo 0 - ET
  Ana Fernandez de Mesa Parcia Del Masset 0 - ET
  Carlos Moyano Alonso Cahoba 0 - ET
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Luisa Quesada Tequila 0 - ET
  Salome Simón Gálvez Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Itziar Murrieta Murphy 0 - ET
  Silvia Hernández Regal D'Oreal 0 - ET
  Lucia Cayuela Avalon 0 - ET
  Maria Ridruejo Bob Esponja 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchón Corni 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Pacha 0 - ET
  Julia Rivero Blue Moon 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Kendo Mail 0 - ET
23º Xavier Junoy Misses Breaker 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Adamite 4 - ET
  Teresa Garcia Vincueria Belmondo 4 - ET
26º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 5 - 92,49
27º Alice Alonso Dubost Penech Belluchi 8 - ET
28º Holly Bridle Arriero 8 - 104,29
29º Ignacio Pujana Rebeca 12 - ET
30º José María Soler Adell Jhiva 18 - 95,32
31º Blanca Perez Lopez del Hierro Galadrian E
  Maria Aparicio Cornelia E
  Nuria Cortijo Relaño Jhiva E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José Barros Contreras Wilma 0 - ET
  Lucía Sémelas Maravilla 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Hilda Da 0 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Johana Houdelet Cour De Ballanoom 0 - ET
  Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Undigo 0 - ET
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi 0 - ET
11º María Del Mar Lama Quadlibet 4 - ET
  Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Jable De Alegranza 4 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 4 - ET
  Maria Corujo Martín Majestic 4 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Apassionata 4 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Vladimir 4 - ET
  Carol Bridle Banita 4 - ET
20º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac De Vareins 8 - ET
22º Ignacio Pujana Nica De Ruyco 12 - ET
23º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top E
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Haizum De Gabriel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 0 - ET
  Diego Villapalos Flores Zeus M 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Guaje 0 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
10º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 4 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Charlott 4 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Desaire 4 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Famosa Yar 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 4 - ET
18º Mar Darder Garcia Otino De Rocherau 8 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Canaleto 8 - ET
  Alvaro Santoro Lopez del Hierro Banita 8 - ET
21º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 9 - 85,01
22º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Cool 'Est 12 - ET
  María Puig-Durán Tutzo King De Laubry 12 - ET
23º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar E
24º Xavier Junoy Brad Pit R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Morillas Lopez Amethich 0 - 50,09
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 54,54
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kabul 0 - 55,83
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0 - 57,64
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 57,83
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 58,26
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Chillida Rasillo 0 - 59,59
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Vaikam 0 - 61,25
Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 61,61
10º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0 - 61,83
11º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 61,96
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0 - 62,33
13º Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 62,60
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 63,86
15º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 0 - 64,14
16º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 65,29
17º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 65,47
18º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 65,70
19º Carlos de la Malla Querida Alia Z 0 - 66,56
20º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Clearano Of The Lowlands 0 - 67,40
21º Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 67,60
22º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - 67,78
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 68,85
24º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 71,04
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph 0 - 71,10
26º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - 74,28
27º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 50,50
28º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 58,76
29º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 62,63
30º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Vasco 4 - 63,69
31º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 71,34
32º Miguel Ares Gomez Kansas 4 - 78,96
33º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 5 - 79,93
34º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 5 - 82,82
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alaris 8 - 52,95
36º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 53,06
37º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Hadj'A 8 - 63,41
38º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 12 - 59,57
39º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 ILUSION YAR 12 - 69,07
40º Valentina Burgueño Buda Argos Des Plants 13 - 80,75
41º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 16 - 63,96
42º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 20 - 67,38
43º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple E
  Natalia Peregrin Lopez Daikiri E
  María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W E
47º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Just Nice R
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z R
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo R
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Uguano Du Hille 0 - 67,34
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 68,71
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 69,76
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 70,41
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 74,25
Valentina Burgueño Buda Voque H E 4 - 63,87
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 65,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quat' Saison Du Coteau 4 - 67,35
Angel Martinez-Noriega Campuzano Letaway De Sorribas 4 - 71,04
10º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 4 - 72,60
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 72,99
12º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 4 - 79,13
13º Alejandro Muguiro Moreno Air Balia 4 - 85,84
14º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 67,12
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hazaña 8 - 70,44
16º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Tabitha Van't Hof 8 - 75,55
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesbau De Cappel 8 - 78,15
18º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 8 - 83,01
19º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Wally 8 - 84,72
20º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 16 - 68,99
21º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Coeur Joli Bz E
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 33,57
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 34,90
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0/0 - 35,92
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/0 - 36,12
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 37,15
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 39,12
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/4 - 43,15
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/8 - 34,38
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Happy Boy 0/10 - 45,14
10º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 0/E
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lord Of The Rings 4 - 71,85
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 77,36
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 5 - 85,90
14º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 6 - 88,02
15º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 7 - 91,31
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 12 - 73,81
17º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - 81,26
18º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 12 - 81,77
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 15 - 92,72
20º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Uxidor 17 - 99,04
21º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman E
22º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President R
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp R