Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/04/2016
Liga Norte Saltos (II), La Gerencia (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Social. 0,50 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irati Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 5 - 73,25
  Prueba Nº02 Social. 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrián López Chavela Del Sol 0 - 55,52
Naroa De La Vega Tsar 0 - 62,90
Aitana Gandia Castañera Samantha E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Légolas 0 - 45,47
Leire Iglesias Matute For You Yar 0 - 55,59
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma De Pomar 0 - 59,06
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 61,52
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sherif 0 - 62,67
Karmele Ruiz García Pikara 4 - 53,51
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 4 - 54,21
Ainhoa Tudanca Voltige 4 - 62,36
Isaro Martinez Latxaga Rembrandt 4 - 62,88
10º Xabier Zabaleta Lotus C 4 - 64,81
11º Victoria Paula Sarabia Martinez-Sainz Dobro Hod 5 - 74,18
12º Cristina Olives Martínez Lag-Usambur 8 - 61,53
13º Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Banguida Gohierri 8 - 63,23
14º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Rembrandt 12 - 57,33
15º Naia Zubillaga Perez Neness De Plomb 12 - 60,39
16º Belén Díaz Cuero Nacar 12 - 62,59
17º Jason Eric Sánchez Jhonson Lag-Fadil 33 - 72,90
18º Ana Beotegui Hormaechea Alaz E
  Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde E
  Nora Lopez De Vergara Cavalo E
  Paula Pedrosa Velasco Ronda E
  Jara Ruiz Laso Jb De Bargan E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Martinez-Arroyo Flyer Yar 0 - 59,72
Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 66,21
Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab Vedette 0 - 67,76
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0 - 71,05
Constance Neau Ita 0 - 71,63
June Balenciaga Bellino Syracusse Du Fraigne 0 - 72,96
Elene Andrés Sanz Flastimes Vh Meierhof 0 - 75,15
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 4 - 56,55
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 4 - 61,87
10º Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 4 - 66,91
11º Ainhoa Amezua Sommer 4 - 70,69
12º Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 4 - 71,6
13º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 12 - 71,70
14º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 20 - 73,98
15º Paula Puente Vincent E
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Falcata Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 61,56
Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuv 0 - 65,56
Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 0 - 69,68
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Sherif 0 - 76,72
Luis Teran Setien Berqalo De Walyro 4 - 69,26
Luis Gallego Brogeras Montana 4 - 71,25
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 4 - 72,22
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 58,85
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva 8 - 69,89
10º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 9 - 79,50
11º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 18 - 82,43
12º Lucia Bidea Verdi E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 68,84
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 4 - 57,17
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 12 - 73,81
Manuel Macho Pereja Canela De Escojo 16 - 66,86
Montserrat García Polo Marine De Letap E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Uth Mythique 0 - 60,62
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Damanhur 0 - 67,07
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 0 - 67,97
Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Chapapote 0 - 70,53
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Badra Al Din 0 - 72,28
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 66,39
Dakota Benito Gonzalez Aiala 4 - 71,07
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Eezadine 5 - 84,68
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Marine De Letap 8 - 66,19
10º Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 8 - 73,04
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lisboa 0/0 - 24,46
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Leticia 0/0 - 28,52
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0/0 - 29,26
Paula Bidea Keops 0/0 - 32,38
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0/0 - 33,02
Montserrat García Polo Petite Divine 0/4 - 28,89
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilheelm Kili 0/4 - 29,50
Maria Leon Gonzalez Pequeño Tio 0/4 - 30,89
Leire Payros Machado Calcetines 0/4 - 35,27
10º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 0/13 - 53,47
11º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Leticia 0/E
12º Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Bimba De Leizea 4 - 62,74
13º Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 4 - 65,34
14º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Fines Blend 4 - 72,06
15º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares 4 - 85,04
16º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 8 - 70,47
17º Paula Setién González Perdigón 12 - 87,25
18º Estela Setién González Perdigón E
  Andrea Lázaro Ciska E
  Victoria Virginia Diego Gutierrez Suavito E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis C2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lisa Mungia 0 - 55,21
Leire Santos Rodríguez Morgan Mungia 0 - 58,00
Anartz Peña Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 60,38
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Dappere Zusje 0 - 64,23
Iris Gutiérrez Ciska 0 - 65,84
Margot Ibañez Saez Donatelo 0 - 67,46
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Kirtan 0 - 69,10
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 0 - 71,17
Estela Setién González Capitán Hook 0 - 71,18
10º Janire Junquera López Lisa Mungia 4 - 54,95
11º Joane Martinez Latxaga Kirtan 4 - 58,51
12º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 4 - 62,70
13º Olatz Junquera López Lockness De Jief 4 - 71,89
14º Paola Teja Sánchez Foster 8 - 81,02
15º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 24 - 61,31
16º Sara Martinez Saez Asterix Cem E
  Samuel Rodriguez Sanchez Flamenco E
  Paula Setién González Capitán Hook E
  Arkaitz Arana Delgado Luna E
  Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E
  Irati Salcedo Abin Morgan Mungia E
  Celia Cobo Spike E
  Jimena Garcia Buey Flamenco E
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis B. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0/0 - 25,58
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0/0 - 27,72
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0/0 - 28,03
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Casper 0/0 - 29,02
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari Dos Mares 0/0 - 30,10
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 31,95
Alba Perez Santos Hanna 0/E
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Casper 0/E
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 4 - 56,54
10º Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 4 - 67,13
11º Lucia San Martin Setien Zarina E
12º Lucía Clavero Pérez Fantasias Animadas E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 38,78
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 44,31
Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Minelli 0 - 46,52
Angela Escudero Ugarte Txitina Kili 0 - 47,53
Naia Alvarez Alvilla Goldako Minelli 0 - 49,64
Erlantz Aburto Costa Spartacus Kili 0 - 51,10
Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0 - 52,32
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 52,86
Gorane Moar Maestro Aldo 0 - 54,92
10º Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 57,84
11º Irati Osoro Aldaz Txitina Kili 0 - 58,31
12º Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Apache 0 - 73,77
13º Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Llanero 8 - 93,37
14º Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Guzman Ramirez Sabrina 0 - 35,59
Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 0 - 35,87
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 41,25
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 41,98
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Pie Veloz 0 - 45,70
Gorane Moar Maestro Pirata 0 - 45,93
Bruno Vicario Castrillejo Pie Veloz 0 - 46,87
Laura Antuña Menendez Alicia 0 - 46,99
Saray Suarez Morente Camilo 0 - 56,99
10º Ana Gutierrez Serra Chuqui 4 - 40,02
11º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 4 - 46,70
12º Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Sabrina 4 - 60,72
13º Alejandro Garcia Renes Chuqui E
  Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Pirata E
  Lorena Casado De Mata Zacarías E
  Ángela Rodríguez Pablo Mármol E
  Celia Cobo Miki E
  Prueba Nº13 Social. 0.50 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irati Santiesteban Trueba Zimbawe 0 - 52,86
  Prueba Nº14 Social. 0.80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrián López Chavela Del Sol 4 - 58,78
Aitana Gandia Castañera Samantha 16 - 56,04
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 42,47
Alicia Guzman Ramirez Sabrina 0 - 43,56
Alejandro Garcia Renes Chuqui 0 - 48,41
Bruno Vicario Castrillejo Pie Veloz 0 - 48,58
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Pie Veloz 0 - 52,16
Lorena Casado De Mata Zacarías 0 - 53,90
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Sabrina 0 - 55,31
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chuqui 4 - 47,15
Nora Garcia Urtasun Piruleta Kili 4 - 48,80
10º Laura Antuña Menendez Alicia 4 - 56,74
11º Gorane Moar Maestro Pirata 4 - 69,85
14º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 16 - 61,91
15º Saray Suarez Morente Camilo E
  Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Pirata E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 35,77
Ángela Escudero Goldako Minelli 0 - 41,40
Naia Alvarez Alvilla Goldako Minelli 0 - 42,23
Erlantz Aburto Costa Spartacus Kili 0 - 43,73
Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui 0 - 45,00
Lucía Clavero Pérez Fantasias Animadas 0 - 45,53
Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0 - 46,76
  Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari Dos Mares 4 - 43,71
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 4 - 55,10
  Gorane Moar Maestro Aldo 0 - 49,73
Lucia Vega Aja Cookie 0 - 49,93
  Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Casper 4 - 59,64
10º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Sioux 12 - 40,89
  Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - 53,76
11º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Txitina Kili E
  Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Atenea E
  Nahia Sánchez Muñoz Llanero 20
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 0 - 52,43
Leire Santos Rodríguez Morgan Mungia 0 - 54,42
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Dappere Zusje 0 - 59,11
Irati Salcedo Abin Morgan Mungia 0 - 60,47
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 0 - 63,03
Margot Ibañez Saez Donatelo 0 - 65,62
Paula Setién González Capitán Hook 0 - 73,62
Janire Junquera López Lisa Mungia 4 - 52,81
Olatz Junquera López Lockness De Jief 4 - 52,87
10º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lisa Mungia 4 - 57,63
11º Sara Martinez Saez Asterix Cem 5 - 86,79
12º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Kirtan 12 - 63,10
13º Maria San Miguel Vidal Asterix Cem E
  Jimena Garcia Buey Flamenco E
  Arkaitz Arana Delgado Luna E
  Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E
  Anartz Peña Delgado Lockness De Jief E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0 - 53,86
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Wilheelm Kili 0 - 55,29
Montserrat García Polo Petite Divine 0 - 60,04
Paula Bidea Keops 0 - 62,69
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 65,88
Leire Payros Machado Calcetines 4 - 62,45
Maria Leon Gonzalez Pequeño Tio 4 - 63,83
Alba Martinez Angoitia Pinpón 8 - 57,09
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares 8 - 77,82
10º Joane Martinez Latxaga Kirtan 9 - 83,64
11º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Leticia 12 - 55,78
12º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lisboa 16 - 71,90
13º Oihane Fernández Elordui Goldako Fines Blend 18 - 90,71
14º Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Bimba De Leizea 20 - 79,83
15º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 23 - 92,43
16º Paula Setién González Perdigón 36
17º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 E
  Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Leticia E
  Andrea Lázaro Ciska E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Marine De Letap 0 - 60,25
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Badra Al Din 0 - 61,64
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Uth Mythique 4 - 61,86
Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Chapapote 4 - 63,04
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 5 - 70,30
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Lag-Damanhur 5 - 72,62
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8 - 62,75
Dakota Benito Gonzalez Aiala 8 - 65,17
Garazi Marquina Del Rey Lag-Damanhur 14 - 75,23
10º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Marine De Letap 21 - 104,53
11º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Eezadine E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Macho Pereja Canela De Escojo 0 - 65,23
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 68,58
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 4 - 55,78
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 4 - 59,62
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Falcata Del Pas 0 - 64,94
Lucia Bidea Verdi 0 - 67,09
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 53,50
Luis Gallego Brogeras Montana 4 - 60,21
Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 4 - 61,77
Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 4 - 61,84
Hervé Duhaut Taloc De La Viole 4 - 65,09
Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuv 4 - 65,90
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pirelli 8 - 60,46
10º Maria Teja Sanchez Eon De Quijas 8 - 90,95
11º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Sherif 12 - 67,14
12º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Love You 12 - 68,93
13º Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva 12 - 71,13
14º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Prueba Nº23 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Aja Diaz Berona 0 - 53,82
Adrian Casas Iribarren Delicrab Vedette 0 - 54,46
Almudena Martinez-Arroyo Flyer Yar 0 - 55,09
June Balenciaga Bellino Syracusse Du Fraigne 0 - 57,36
Lucía Unibaso Iturregui Banguida Gohierri 0 - 58,34
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 64,90
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 4 - 55,23
Josu Campo Ortueta Sutxu 4 - 59,16
Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 63,29
10º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 4 - 69,34
11º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 12 - 76,71
12º Ainhoa Amezua Sommer E
13º Elene Andrés Sanz Flastimes Vh Meierhof R
  Prueba Nº24 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 62,63
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Légolas 4 - 51,06
Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 4 - 52,39
Naia Zubillaga Perez Neness De Plomb 4 - 52,92
Paula Perez Vincent 4 - 55,27
Karmele Ruiz García Pikara 4 - 58,36
Constance Neau Ita 4 - 62,69
Isaro Martinez Latxaga Rembrandt 4 - 62,97
Adrian Alvarez Acosta Rembrandt 4 - 63,27
10º Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma De Pomar 4 - 66,78
11º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte 4 - 67,91
12º Leire Iglesias Matute For You Yar 8 - 57,11
13º Belén Díaz Cuero Nacar 24 - 62,57
14º Jason Eric Sánchez Jhonson Lag-Fadil 28 - 64,67
15º Ana V Beotegui Hormaechea Alaz E
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana E
  Cristina Olives Martínez Lag-Usambur E
  Jara Ruiz Laso Jb De Bargan E
  Nora Lopez De Vergara Cavalo E
  Paula Pedrosa Velasco Ronda E
  Ainhoa Tudanca Voltige E
  Victoria Paula Sarabia Martinez-Sainz Dobro Hod E