Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/04/2016
CSN2*-CJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 0 - ET
  Juan Jurado Romero Awaik 0 - ET
  Ainara Saiz Ortiz Messi 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ronaldo De Folle 4 - ET
David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca 13 - 133,60
Zaira Franco Nebreda Mandi de Lord E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brigitte 5 - 101,71
Claudia Carrión Sanz Groucho 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 28,34
Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 0 - 28,69
Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 0 - 30,17
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 30,25
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 30,68
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 32,84
Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0 - 34,38
Heloise Allemandou Team Du Lys 0 - 34,77
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 35,24
10º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 0 - 35,42
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Truman 0 - 38,27
12º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 1 - 41,58
13º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 29,34
14º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 4 - 30,10
15º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 4 - 32,18
16º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 4 - 36,25
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Gissell De Castilla 4 - 36,41
18º Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 8 - 34,12
19º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 8 - 35,10
20º Virginia Perrote López Bondi Beach 10 - 37,30
21º Laura Vázquez Fernández Arzak 13 - 35,05
22º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Osiris de Villafranca E
  Elena Arévalo Martín Twister E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 21,50
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0 - 22,35
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Hadj'A 0 - 23,77
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 0 - 28,17
Marta Botín Nevada Ice Age 0 - 28,98
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Ekletrix 4 - 25,58
Ivan Serrano Saez Monboulette Z 4 - 28,79
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel De Jun 4 - 29,96
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 30,37
10º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 5 - 30,12
11º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 6 - 36,79
12º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 7 - 32,82
13º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 8 - 28,82
14º Santiago Muñoz Martí Vigona C 12 - 26,12
15º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 19 - 32,87
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Amateur 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Luaces Luaces Polca De Olid 0 - 30,46
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reponse Direct 0 - 31,34
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 1 - 30,32
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 29,34
Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 4 - 29,47
Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 5 - 29,18
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Croze 6 - 33,68
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Quasar De Olid 6 - 34,00
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 6 - 34,31
10º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 8 - 26,99
11º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Twingo 9 - 30,17
12º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Mazan 13 - 34,53
13º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 14 - 33,06
14º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK E
15º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 61,80
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 66,95
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0 - 68,05
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 71,9
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 72,80
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 0 - 75,88
Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 76,25
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0 - 76,63
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 79,30
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0 - 82,00
11º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 4 - 71,83
12º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 74,29
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 4 - 76,81
14º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 79,94
15º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Calvarina R 4 - 80,29
16º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 83,41
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 74,42
18º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Alaga De Alegranza 8 - 84,99
19º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 8 - 101,89
20º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 12 - 82,25
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 21 - 103,53
22º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fika E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Amateur. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 0 - 76,42
Ivan Serrano Saez Carpanho 4 - 25,29
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 17 - 87,03
Ivan Serrano Saez Mariscal Del Pas R
  Prueba Nº08 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Celeste De Castilla 0 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ti Amo 0 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Johnnie Walker 4 - ET
  Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De Orellana Sabina De Olid 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Garola P&M 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Fernela Mesie 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 0 - ET
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - ET
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 1 - 96,69
15º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Look At Me R 1 - 98,14
16º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 1 - 98,71
17º David Gonzalez Herrera Lady Madrona 4 - ET
  Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Villenueve Mr 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Elitea De Castilla 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Tableux 4 - ET
21º Abel Muñoz Vega Dovela De Capellan 5 - 96,47
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delorean 6 - 103,89
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Boabdil G 8 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 8 - ET
26º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 9 - 98,74
27º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Am Horacio E
  Ricardo Velilla Martinez Centasol De Casanvel E
  Prueba Nº10 6 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - 24,38
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 24,49
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 24,69
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 0 - 24,78
José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph 0 - 28,01
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 28,8
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto 0 - 31,08
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - 31,47
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 32,8
10º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 0 - 33,14
11º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 1 - 29,64
12º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 1 - 30,51
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 1 - 33,69
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Jurado Romero Awaik 0 - ET
  Ainara Saiz Ortiz Messi 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ronaldo De Folle 4 - ET
David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Zaira Franco Nebreda Mandi de Lord E
  Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brigitte 0 - ET
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - ET
Claudia Carrión Sanz Groucho 8 - ET
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 22,37
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 24,42
Laura Vázquez Fernández Arzak 0 - 27,07
Heloise Allemandou Team Du Lys 0 - 30,67
Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 0 - 33,73
Olga Olivares Fisac Palma Do Tambre 0 - 34,58
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Truman 0 - 35,46
Ana Isabel García del Monte Edelweiss Dal 0 - 36,50
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 36,69
10º Mario Suárez Junquera Gissell De Castilla 0 - 36,90
11º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 40,84
12º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 4 - 27,12
13º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 27,69
14º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 4 - 28,95
15º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 4 - 33,25
16º Virginia Perrote López Bondi Beach 4 - 33,42
17º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 4 - 33,79
18º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 35,44
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Ficaria 4 - 37,23
20º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 7 - 33,07
21º Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 8 - 25,37
22º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 15 - 28,60
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Al Avi 16 - 39,29
24º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Osiris de Villafranca E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 0 - 74,68
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Calvarina R 0 - 80,05
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Raiser De Casanvel 0 - 86,68
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 0 - 91,01
Santiago Muñoz Martí Vigona C 0 - 92,90
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 4 - 74,75
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 78,59
Marta Botín Nevada Ice Age 4 - 83,15
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel De Jun 8 - 95,37
10º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 87,77
Pablo García Lara Penny Lane 0 - 91,05
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 95,32
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 97,91
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reponse Direct 4 - 99,21
Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 8 - 87,55
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 91,17
Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 8 - 98,52
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 12 - 113,38
10º Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 13 - 103,04
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Croze 19 - 126,32
12º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Mazan 20 - 128,85
13º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 22 - 107,98
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 24 - 88,89
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 64,78
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Hadj'A 0 - 72,45
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Ekletrix 3 - 108,12
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Alaga De Alegranza 4 - 90,77
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 4 - 92,41
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos-Tono 8 - 98,38
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 9 - 103,23
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 12 - 90,46
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop ELIM
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m. Amateur A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 0 - 90,14
Ivan Serrano Saez Monboulette Z 0 - 92,57
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - 97,03
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 91,85
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Quasar De Olid 5 - 103,37
Ivan Serrano Saez Mariscal Del Pas R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 46,36
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/4 - 44,68
Ivan Serrano Saez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0/4 - 46,01
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 49,46
Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/37 - 91,82
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 1 - 85,51
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 75,11
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 78,94
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 80,16
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 4 - 82,93
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 9 - 85,56
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 9 - 85,78
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Clooney 10 - 89,17
14º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 11 - 93,93
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 83,30
16º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 18 - 108,17
17º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld E
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco E
  Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fika E
20º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Carpanho R
  Prueba Nº19 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Celeste De Castilla 4 - ET
  Virginia Castro Sanz Alba De Soler 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Ti Amo 4 - ET
Marta Fernández Fernández Johnnie Walker 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº20 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De Orellana Sabina De Olid 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Garola P&M 0 - ET
  Ricardo Velilla Martinez Am Horacio 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Elitea De Castilla 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Look At Me R 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Fernela Mesie 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Morningdamn 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 0 - ET
  Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Villenueve Mr 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Tableux 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - ET
18º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 4 - ET
  David Gonzalez Herrera Lady Madrona 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 4 - ET
22º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 8 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Boabdil G 8 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Vega Dovela De Capellan 8 - ET
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delorean 9 - 102,08
27º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 17 - 102,04
28º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Centasol De Casanvel E
  Prueba Nº21 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 72,70
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 72,88
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - 91,42
Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0 - 93,06
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Coco 0 - 99,91
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 1 - 101,69
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4 - 76,29
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4 - 80,24
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 82,34
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Audrie 4 - 83,60
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph 4 - 92,19
12º Abel Muñoz Vega Rosewind 4 - 95,47
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ravel De Olid 6 - 104,96
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 8 - 82,09
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto 8 - 95,01
16º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8 - 95,10
17º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 8 - 98,42
18º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aranjuez Bareliere 8 - 99,75
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 9 - 100,66
20º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Lena C 12 - 89,87
21º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 12 - 93,16
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 20 - 114,58
23º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Ucrania M R E