Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/04/2016
CSN*, UCJC Sports Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Honny Des Champion 4 - ET
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 0 - ET
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0 - ET
  Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
11º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 4 - ET
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 4 - ET
  Tatiana Trascasas Palacios Gabanna 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jordano 4 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - ET
16º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 8 - ET
  Dolores Valiente González Nounours Du Parc 8 - ET
18º Paula Fernández García Blendius 24 - 96,72
  Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 24 - 145,08
20º Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson E
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Arouet Le Jeune E
  María Vereterra Gastearena Wallace E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo E
  Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi E
28º Laura Andrea Palopoli Killah Babe R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 67,2
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 68,74
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 71,6
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 74,08
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 74,93
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0 - 75,82
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 79,44
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 79,56
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 80,61
10º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 82,6
11º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 1 - 85,68
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Desaire 4 - 77,59
13º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano De Hille 4 - 77,79
14º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 82,21
15º Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic 4 - 82,47
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 6 - 91,69
17º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 7 - 92,98
18º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 8 - 76,86
19º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8 - 83,13
20º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 11 - 94,05
21º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 12 - 76,61
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 21 - 86,95
23º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald E
  José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 68,02
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 69,2
José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 0 - 70,52
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0 - 71,63
Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 0 - 76,42
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 76,65
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 77,41
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 61,37
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 72,87
10º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 4 - 75,4
11º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 75,65
12º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 77,93
13º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 9 - 83,74
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 10 - 106,6
15º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 14 - 90,89
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 14 - 104,06
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Cartanya 16 - 82,85
18º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelie Z 4 - ET
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Wasabi De Eboli 5 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan I Fernández De Latorre Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
Luis Roy Lodares Remolino 4 - ET
Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi 8 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 8 - ET
María Vereterra Gastearena Wallace 9 - 93,54
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jordano 12 - ET
Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C 15 - 114,28
Paula Fernández García Blendius 16 - ET
10º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Honny Des Champion E
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Arouet Le Jeune E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - 67,11
Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex 0 - 67,64
Dolores Valiente González Nounours Du Parc 0 - 70,37
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 70,82
Carlos Redondo Abollado Constar Dc 0 - 72,84
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 76,26
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 0 - 78,34
Amalia Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - 81,3
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 82,36
10º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0 - 83,56
11º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - 85,71
12º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 87,6
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0 - 88,23
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 64,79
15º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 4 - 74,96
16º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 79,54
17º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 81,16
18º Pablo Ugena Olias Rocio De Luna 4 - 81,72
19º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Icanel Del Maset 4 - 81,73
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Desaire 4 - 82,16
21º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 84,33
22º Sonia Ortega Sandeogracias Quassine De Engandou 4 - 85,82
23º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette 4 - 89,88
24º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 90,47
25º Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - 93,87
26º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 7 - 107,82
27º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo 8 - 82,13
28º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 8 - 91,81
29º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Frozen Kairos 8 - 111,48
30º Sara De La Torre Gordo Seafield Sunshine 10 - 117,93
31º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 11 - 104,22
32º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 12 - 88,39
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 14 - 100,28
34º Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Katty 18 - 101,37
35º Laura Martínez Santiago Viñon Ialisca E
  Francisca Coll Herrero Larkin E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 0/0 - 56,02
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 59,07
Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z 0/0 - 63,3
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 63,58
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0/0 - 64,86
Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 0/0 - 67,65
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 68,97
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0/4 - 58,08
Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0/4 - 61,57
10º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0/4 - 62,12
11º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 0/4 - 62,81
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 65,25
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/8 - 62,6
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 0/NP
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/NP
16º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Roseraie De Louzes 0/NP
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/NP
18º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 1 - 102,56
19º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Cartanya 2 - 107,2
20º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Ugano De Hille 4 - 90,84
21º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 93,88
22º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 96,1
23º Miriam Piqueres Linares Soledad De Chic 4 - 99,39
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 100,35
25º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 101,02
26º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 5 - 103,61
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 5 - 105,07
28º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 7 - 110,48
29º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 8 - 97,46
30º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rosita De Ganex 12 - 93,67
31º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve E