Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/04/2016
CSN2* , Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 39,01
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 46,66
Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso 0 - 62,91
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Kijas 0 - 65
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar 0 - 66,26
Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Dattar 0 - 70,93
Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 78,76
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - 53,04
Salome Simón Gálvez Alaris 0 - 53,25
Sara Serrano Usón Alaris 0 - 53,54
Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Loucoum De Soulac 0 - 57,28
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 57,51
Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - 60,3
Oiane Piñeiro Mangas Merlin 0 - 62,6
Alejandra Martin Mimosa 0 - 63,69
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - 64,28
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Bellman de Orion 0 - 68,35
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0 - 60,32
Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 62,78
Marta Brufao Santos Fuyur 0 - 63,27
María Noelia Gcía Pan Volorto Damasco 0 - 64,67
Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 65,54
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Lord of the Ring 0 - 69,1
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Chester 4 - 59,23
Flavia Crespo Sand Storm 4 - 62,5
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rosanegra 4 - 63,05
10º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4 - 66,37
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Historie su Cup 0 - 26,87
Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come and Fly 0 - 28,9
Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 0 - 29,25
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 29,38
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0 - 29,47
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 31,23
Alfredo García Divin de Revel 0 - 36,46
Fidel Dávila García Belucky De Maeza 0 - 40,6
Alfredo García Martina M 0 - 40,61
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ravel De Olid 0 - 47,5
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 36,92
Alejadro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 0/0 - 39,96
Fidel Dávila García Altauer 0/0 - 43,91
Pablo Moralejo Ligona 0/0 - 49,04
César Mañanes Zar 0/3 - 52,6
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0/3 - 52,77
Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Quorun de Olid 0/7 - 52,5
César Mañanes Vilorto Damasco 0/8 - 48,31
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chiric-Ta 0/8 - 53,43
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegndoor 0/11 - 56,72
11º Julenne Aresti Wilbur Star 0/12 - 57,75
12º Mikel Velasco Ascoli N 0/NP
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 3 - 89,07
14º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 66,16
15º María Alonso Jato Latigo King 4 - 67,9
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 69,32
17º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 4 - 70,6
18º Benito Yñiguez Dominanta 4 - 72,07
19º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijos 4 - 72,69
20º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 74,25
21º Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Run Run De Olid 4 - 74,8
22º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 4 - 76,65
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nagano De Safray 4 - 77,31
24º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 4 - 77,84
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 4 - 78,65
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Casa Orellana 6 - 83,24
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lena C 7 - 89,34
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matanela Mesie 8 - 69,14
29º Joaquín Poves Gil Mondarina 8 - 74,47
30º Carlos Zárate Posada Valentina Del Pomar 9 - 80,93
31º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 9 - 82,16
32º Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 11 - 88,88
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales New York de Fol 12 - 66,56
34º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 12 - 69,21
35º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Casa Orellana 12 - 93,09
36º Fernando Velar Giménez Corelli 12 - 93,38
37º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 13 - 80,6
38º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 13 - 97,26
39º María Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 14 - 86,45
40º Íñigo González Oraindi Supreme de Milon 16 - 108,31
41º Olalla  Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Val 18 - 86,9
42º Carlos Zarate Muñoz Icanel Del Maset E
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E
  José María Viloria Hernando Mistic E
  Nora Gaztelunmendi Union Jack E
  Martín Pérez Villabrille Nosita E
  Manuel Martínez G-Gallardo Qercus E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes E
  Oiane Franco Eloena E
50º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - 34,38
Leonardo Medal Rebeca M 0 - 34,8
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 35,49
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 0 - 35,81
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 37,45
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 37,66
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 41,71
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 43
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi Ono de Olid 2 - 51,42
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 2 - 51,76
11º Alejadro Valladolid Lagun 4 - 34,5
12º Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 4 - 38,21
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 40,29
14º Alejadro Valladolid Centella De Valme 4 - 42,03
15º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 4 - 44,98
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pacheco 4 - 45,3
17º Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Mach Point 5 - 46,18
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 5 - 48,32
19º Carlos Zárate Posada Volte Face Du Canal 5 - 48,48
20º Mikel Velasco Cannon 6 - 52,23
21º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Quasar de Olid Casa Orellana 7 - 52,87
22º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 8 - 32,65
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 9 - 45,2
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesban Du Cabel 9 - 46,84
25º Enrique Camiruaga Carpanho 9 - 46,94
26º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 10 - 49,89
27º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 10 - 50,1
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 10 - 65,51
29º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 14 - 47,18
30º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 15 - 46,73
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quat'Saison de Coteau 17 - 46,41
32º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 46,12
Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso 0 - 55,31
Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Dattar 0 - 61,32
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 4 - 44,26
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Pérez Villabrille Falbala 0 - 50,34
Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 0 - 55,03
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 56,78
Oiane Piñeiro Mangas Merlin 0 - 60,71
Fatima Garcia Mimosa 0 - 61,91
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0 - 62,69
Alejandra Martin Mimosa 0 - 62,78
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinar 0 - 64,86
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Pdc Galan 0 - 67,7
10º Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 75,89
12º Nieves García Pérez R P Casper 4 - 71,85
13º Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Loucoum De Soulac 4 - 76,98
14º Salome Simón Gálvez Alaris E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Alaris 0 - 58,64
Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0 - 59,62
Paula Nájera de la Peña Gaudin 0 - 62,46
Carlos Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - 63,22
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rosanegra 0 - 63,44
Marta Brufao Santos Fuyur 0 - 67,04
Ana Fernandez Vallejo Lord of the Ring 0 - 70,1
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - 71,74
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0 - 74,03
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Littel New de Orion 0 - 75,45
11º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 76,89
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bayardo P 0 - 77,31
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Delirius del Sol 0 - 78,18
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mika de Quijas 0 - 79,38
15º Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - 79,93
16º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Chester 4 - 61,8
17º Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 4 - 72,35
18º Nina Calvo Hernandez Cariñoso 4 - 72,72
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Furia 4 - 73,44
20º Laura Encabo Fedra De Porceyo 4 - 74,47
21º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Risco de Olid 5 - 102,32
22º Elena Varona Leo Silver 8 - 76,34
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 8 - 95,11
24º Noemi Hernando Francisco Raiban de Zabala 12 - 75
25º Ines Lapresa Guille 12 - 80,37
26º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 85,28
27º Marina Fernández Vallejo Hazaña E
  Alfredo Madrigal Vladimir E
  Alejandra Crespo Tenorio E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Historie su Cup 0 - 30,57
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 34,83
Blanca Mateos Moreno Just 0 - 37,45
Clara Subra Jimena Rouge 0 - 39,2
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Arleth Z 0 - 40,18
Fidel Dávila García Belucky De Maeza 0 - 41,6
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 42,47
Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - 42,69
Beatriz Villarino Galindo Sol Mark 0 - 43,13
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Coco 0 - 51,31
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ravel De Olid 1 - 47,06
12º Pablo Garrido Pérez California Z 4 - 33,96
13º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 4 - 35,7
14º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 36,47
15º Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina 4 - 39,63
16º Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - 40,42
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Raton 5 - 49,57
18º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 8 - 36,68
19º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 40,84
20º Marta Brufao Santos Galatea Vista 8 - 43,46
21º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 44,44
22º Carlos Zarate Muñoz Icanel Del Maset 10 - 68,9
23º Flavia Crespo Sand Storm 12 - 36,14
24º Alfredo García Martina M 16 - 61,69
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olalla  Ocarranza Pazos Ennya De Val 0 - 31,99
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 33,19
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales New York de Fol 0 - 33,82
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chiric-Ta 0 - 34,06
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quat'Saison de Coteau 0 - 34,38
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 34,39
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 0 - 35,05
María Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 35,16
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qilesban Du Cabel 0 - 35,38
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 35,68
11º Julenne Aresti Wilbur Star 0 - 35,7
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegndoor 0 - 36,36
13º Joaquín Poves Gil Mondarina 0 - 37
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 37
15º Leonardo Medal Sultan de Ramel 0 - 37,23
16º Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 0 - 37,45
17º Martín Pérez Villabrille Nosita 0 - 37,86
18º Fidel Dávila García Altauer 0 - 38,43
19º Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Quorun de Olid 0 - 39,42
20º César Mañanes Vilorto Damasco 0 - 39,63
21º Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Run Run De Olid 0 - 40,4
22º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0 - 41,38
23º César Mañanes Zar 0 - 41,7
24º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 0 - 42,36
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Nagano De Safray 0 - 42,8
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 43,67
27º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 1 - 45,09
28º Mikel Velasco Ascoli N 1 - 45,3
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lena C 1 - 48,15
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Quasar de Olid Casa Orellana 1 - 48,26
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme de Milon 3 - 46,51
32º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Uelem Casa Orellana 3 - 48,15
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 3 - 49,46
34º Alejadro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 33,08
35º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 35,81
36º Pablo Moralejo Ligona 4 - 41,27
37º Manuel Martínez G-Gallardo Qercus 4 - 41,93
38º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 5 - 38,98
39º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 5 - 47,06
40º Benito Yñiguez Dominanta 5 - 47,17
41º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 6 - 49,57
42º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 8 - 39,42
43º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 8 - 39,52
44º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 8 - 41,93
45º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijos 8 - 42,47
46º Fidel Dávila García Cougar La Paz 8 - 44,64
47º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 9 - 46,4
48º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 10 - 46,3
49º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 13 - 46,08
50º Fernando Velar Giménez Corelli 13 - 46,3
51º Alfredo García Divin de Revel 15 - 53,07
52º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E
  Oiane Franco Eloena E
54º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 39,64
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0/0 - 40,18
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/0 - 41,27
Alejadro Valladolid Lagun 0/0 - 41,82
Enrique Gcia Gallardo Gcia Mach Point 0/0 - 41,93
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/4 - 39,85
Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0/4 - 40,22
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 1 - 83,42
Mikel Velasco Cannon 2 - 85,28
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 72,72
11º Enrique Camiruaga Carpanho 4 - 73,16
12º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 4 - 75,56
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Kappa De Quijas 4 - 76,11
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 76,87
15º Carlos Zárate Posada Volte Face Du Canal 5 - 82,88
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linda DC 8 - 75,83
17º Alejadro Valladolid Centella De Valme 8 - 76,33
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matalena Mesie 8 - 79,82
19º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 10 - 87,36
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 12 - 75,78
21º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 12 - 78,07
22º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pacheco 14 - 86,26
23º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 16 - 79,06
24º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi Ono de Olid E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh E
28º Benito Yñiguez Soura De Mesille R