Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/05/2016
Liga Norte de Saltos (III), Centro Deportivo El Forcón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Pie Veloz 0 - 38,19
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 38,84
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Calimero 0 - 41,42
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 0 - 42,53
Bruno Vicario Hernando Pie Veloz 0 - 42,73
Alejandro Garcia Renes Chuqui 0 - 43,1
Ana Gutierrez Serra Calimero 0 - 46,7
Lorena Casado De La Mata Zacarías 0 - 47,11
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0 - 48,48
10º Laura Antuña Menendez Alicia 15 - 86,66
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0/0 - 25,85
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0/0 - 27,9
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0/0 - 28,93
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Camps 0/0 - 33,35
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Casper 0/0 - 38,26
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Casper 0/4 - 38,08
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0/8 - 26,86
Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 4 - 53,51
Carlota Gallego Sardinas Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 56,16
10º Irene Alonso Vázquez Gureñu E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 38,5
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 45,57
Adrián Lougedo Carus Zaqui 0 - 51,54
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 52,1
Irati Osoro Aldaz Txitina Kili 4 - 87,65
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Letizia 0/0 - 36,87
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares 0/0 - 37,28
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0/4 - 54,89
Carlota Gallego Sardinas Letizia 0/7 - 57,25
Ohiane Fernandez Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 0/8 - 37,28
Maria Leon Gonzalez Pequeño Tio 4 - 62,65
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 4 - 68
Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 4 - 71,92
Silvia Diego Pardo Mandarina 4 - 71,93
10º Joane Martinez Latxaga Kirtan 16 - 85,33
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera López Luna 0 - 50,68
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 51,94
Janire Junquera López Lockness De Jief 0 - 52,72
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Morgan Mungia 0 - 54,57
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Kirtan 0 - 57,92
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II 0 - 67,04
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 4 - 57,91
Anartz Peña Delgado Morgan Mungia 4 - 58,12
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 4 - 61,92
10º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 75,26
11º Maria San Miguel Vidal Asterix Cem E
  Samuel Rodriguez Sanchez Flamenco E
  Sara Martinez Saez Asterix Cem E
14º Jimena Garcia Buey Flamenco R
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0/4 - 36,77
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0/4 - 42,65
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 4 - 63,87
Manuel Macho Pereja Canela De Escojo 15 - 84,32
Montserrat García Polo Marina De L'etape E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Uma Mungia 15 - 100,02
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Marina De L'etape 24 - 106,21
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande 37 - 95,05
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Bares Maestre Cougar La Paz 0/0 - 42,65
Paula Penas Cortes Covaron Star 0/E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Carballal Gutiérrez Count on me 0/0 - 33,99
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Rembrant 0/0 - 36,38
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 0/0 - 36,46
Paula Pedrosa Velasco Quador De Thouare 0/0 - 36,54
Christina Bares Maestre Chantre 34 0/0 - 37,62
Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez Ohara De St Eleuthienne 0/4 - 33,82
Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 0/4 - 35,5
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 4/0 - 43,13
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte 4/4 - 34,23
10º Maria Cobo Del Rio Ciro De Burundi 8/0 - 34,41
11º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Quador De Thouare 0/8 - 37,92
12º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 9/0 - 38,62
13º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Rembrant 10/4 - 38,92
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Flyer Yar 0/0 - 28,85
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Florida Yar 0/0 - 28,87
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/0 - 32,37
Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 0/0 - 33,35
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0/0 - 37,07
Ari Gonzalez Barros Gazquine Tag 0/0 - 41,12
Ari Gonzalez Barros Double O Seven 111 0/0 - 42,46
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 4/0 - 31,11
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0/4 - 32,74
10º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 0/4 - 42,03
11º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Maruca T 4/4 - 39,98
12º Juan Alonso Gutiérrez Brego 12/4 - 43,17
13º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 7/E - 60,03
14º Elene Andrés Sanz Arin De Blue Bell E
  Julia Aja Diaz Berona E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 27,44
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,43
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 0/0 - 33,07
Loreto Gallego Sardinas Opus De Olid 0/0 - 33,83
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 0/0 - 34,56
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva 0/0 - 34,66
Ari Gonzalez Barros O Rey De Pravia 0/0 - 36,08
Ari Gonzalez Barros Kecha St 0/0 - 37,43
Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Dicapitol 0/0 - 41,94
10º Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 0/4 - 33
11º Laura Cánovas Villaplana Lord Dc 0/4 - 37,55
12º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/8 - 35,12
13º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Montana 8/4 - 34,12
14º Javier Laruelo Álvarez Contino Del Castañar 1/16 - 37,81
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 9/8 - 39,23
16º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gutierrez Serra Calimero 0 - 47,6
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 48,62
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Chuqui 0 - 49,15
Bruno Vicario Hernando Pie Veloz 0 - 50,74
Lorena Casado De La Mata Zacarías 0 - 53,87
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Miki 4 - 56,35
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Pie Veloz 12 - 74,13
Alejandro Garcia Renes Chuqui 12 - 74,92
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Calimero 12 - 75,74
10º Laura Antuña Menendez Alicia E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Kalima 0 - 37,6
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Yasi 0 - 38,46
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 39,45
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Amigo 0 - 43,3
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Casper 0 - 43,63
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Casper 0 - 43,8
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Camps 0 - 44,15
Irene Alonso Vázquez Gureñu 4 - 54,37
Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 4 - 55,71
10º Carlota Gallego Sardinas Ferrari 2 Mares 8 - 66,43
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 37,43
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 43,93
Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 50,45
Irati Osoro Aldaz Txitina Kili 0 - 64,52
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 46,52
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - 47,67
Iraida Gonzalez Suarez Comanche Lady 0 - 49,29
Maria Leon Gonzalez Pequeño Tio 0 - 52,7
Carlota Gallego Sardinas Letizia 0 - 58,81
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Letizia 0 - 60,2
Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 4 - 53,9
Silvia Diego Pardo Mandarina 4 - 54,1
Ohiane Fernandez Elordui Goldako Finest Blend 4 - 69,72
Joane Martinez Latxaga Kirtan E
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Antares E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janire Junquera López Lockness De Jief 0 - 46,83
Olatz Junquera López Luna 0 - 49,44
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 0 - 49,9
Anartz Peña Delgado Morgan Mungia 0 - 54,46
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Morgan Mungia 4 - 50,43
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 4 - 50,94
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Kirtan 4 - 61,45
Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II 4 - 70,17
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 78,49
10º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 8 - 58,54
11º Jimena Garcia Buey Flamenco E
  Sara Martinez Saez Asterix Cem E
  Maria San Miguel Vidal Asterix Cem E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 54,48
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 55,58
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 5 - 81,63
Manuel Macho Pereja Canela De Escojo 15 - 86,49
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D2. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Marina De L'etape 0 - 62,4
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Uma Mungia 4 - 77,83
Gloria Dieguez Perez Lur De Valgrande E
  Prueba Nº19 1 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Grillotte 0/0 - 20,24
Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 0/0 - 23,08
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Quador De Thouare 0/4 - 20,03
Paula Pedrosa Velasco Quador De Thouare 0/4 - 20,25
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/4 - 21,43
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 0/4 - 27,35
Oihane Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar 6/0 - 23,15
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Covaron Star 8/0 - 22,48
Adrian Alvarez Acosta Rembrant 4/4 - 25,75
10º Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Rembrant 0/8 - 27,68
11º Maria Cobo Del Rio Ciro De Burundi E
  Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez Ohara De St Eleuthienne E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Flyer Yar 0/0 - 19,64
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 0/0 - 19,71
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0/0 - 22,08
Guillermo Carballal Gutiérrez Count on me 4/0 - 23,97
Ari Gonzalez Barros Gazquine Tag 0/0 - 28,41
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Comillas 0/4 - 19,37
Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/4 - 25,26
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Maruca T 4/4 - 25,62
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/5 - 31,41
10º Almudena Acha Martinez-Arroyo Florida Yar 0/8 - 19,98
11º Julia Aja Diaz Berona 4/9 - 31,53
12º Juan Alonso Gutiérrez Brego 0/9 - 32,31
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros Double O Seven 111 1/9 - 33,41
14º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor E
15º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron R
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 53,56
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 57,13
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 58,77
Ari Gonzalez Barros Kecha St 4 - 61,08
Ari Gonzalez Barros O Rey De Pravia 4 - 65,61
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4 - 66,9
Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 7 - 80,94
Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 8 - 64,73
Loreto Gallego Sardinas Opus De Olid 8 - 68,87
10º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Montana 8 - 69,23
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 8 - 70,35
12º Laura Cánovas Villaplana Lord Dc 12 - 66,17
13º Luis Carlos Fernández Fullaondo Dicapitol 14 - 95,08
14º Javier Laruelo Álvarez Contino Del Castañar 26 - 79,17
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
  Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Daleva E