Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/05/2016
CSN2*, Centro Hípico Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Xana 0 - 47,74
Lucía Antolín Spirit 0 - 53,82
Sergio Castillo Examela 0 - 56,73
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 57,11
Marina Pereira-Cabral Perez Tikrit 0 - 59,87
Marian Redondo Sanchez Gominolo 0 - 62,96
Alba Quintana Nacar 0 - 63,49
Beatriz aranegui benito Black Beauty 0 - 65,92
Anjana Abad Ortiz Zaragato 0 - 70,32
10º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 56,41
11º Miren Ortuzar Fujur 6 - 78,36
12º Aitana Gomez Bambi 8 - 86,47
13º Gabriela Perez Spirit E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Colsa Doña Urraca 0 - 52,77
Natalia Lopezsañudo Zaragato 0 - 53,76
Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 0 - 53,92
Ane Bello Cos Miera 0 - 57,02
Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 57,44
Victoria Zuloaga Rojo Tikrit 0 - 58,41
Sofía Sanchez Macao Du Paradise 0 - 58,66
Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 0 - 59,03
Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 62,29
10º Maddi Garcia Bako 0 - 62,63
11º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 63,21
12º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 0 - 66,29
13º Alba Cobo Afrodita 0 - 66,51
14º Lucia Sagredo Omali 0 - 69,7
15º Samuel Palacios Horcajada Romeo 1 - 74,23
16º Paola Teja Foster 4 - 58,93
17º Carmen Ortueta Acuarela 4 - 61,4
18º Lara Fernandez Furioso 4 - 66,41
19º Begoña Martínez Odín 4 - 68,53
20º Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 4 - 72,29
21º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 5 - 76,11
22º Elena Martínez Díez Basora 5 - 77,09
23º Andrea Barrigon Spike 7 - 84,08
24º Abraham García Jimmy de cayon 9 - 74,17
25º Alvaro Gonzlez de zarate Gominolo 9 - 92,25
26º Sara Rodríguez Montes Basora E
  Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guiness E
  Sandra Canduela Valle Miki E
  Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Bello Mira 0 - 57,37
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 58,25
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 0 - 58,49
Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 59,85
Koldo Fernández Cueva el Soplao gs 0 - 62,16
Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 64,36
Koldo Fernández Cantabria Infinita Gs 0 - 66,52
Alba Martinez Angoitia Faraón 0 - 70,19
Lucia Polo Alonso Romeo 3 - 84,81
10º Carla Bizcarguenaga Inca 4 - 62,08
11º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 4 - 62,87
12º Noelia López Cobo Fuego 4 - 63,46
13º Daniela De Diego Ronye 4 - 63,65
14º Maria Teran De La Piedra Engel 4 - 68,82
15º Dovila Ablasinkaite Ekilikua de cayon 4 - 71,4
16º Desiree Ibargüen Illyos d'epine 5 - 75,82
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8 - 54,2
18º Ricardo Iglesias Quintor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 41,63
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0 - 41,97
Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0 - 44,93
Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0 - 46,02
Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0 - 49,75
Belén Díaz Cuero Balwin 0 - 51,32
Ana Eguizabal Godess 0 - 54,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Burgrive de Walyro 0 - 57,96
Rubén Gómez Crespo Alfy Scot 0 - 58,83
10º Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 4 - 42,33
11º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 49,35
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Quaid 4 - 55,22
13º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Cicomte de Veauvoir 4 - 56,58
14º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 4 - 56,85
15º Ivan Serrano Olivero del Pas 4 - 59,99
16º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Wenus 8 - 57,6
17º Laura Junquera Bedia Eneas 8 - 59,69
18º Ivan Serrano Fernella 9 - 63,89
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Primrose sun 10 - 65,53
20º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 12 - 43,22
21º Abraham García Anima de Cayon 12 - 51,98
22º Ibone Ibañez Quinot 12 - 53,9
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 16 - 57,49
24º Javier López-Aróstegui Clásica de Aliño 20 - 50,11
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Stuaria Kar E
  Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon E
  Julia Aja Verona E
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carric Z E
  Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak E
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0 - 50,13
Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 0 - 53,05
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Rebecca 0 - 54,69
Xabier Cabezas Venecia 0 - 55,38
Peio Elordui Jc Discovery 0 - 56,38
Pablo Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0 - 56,41
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0 - 56,78
Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 0 - 61,93
Paula Miguel Briones Al Capone 0 - 64,25
10º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera      0 - 66,83
11º Gonzalo Busca Sambuka De Lurberri 0 - 67,12
12º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario Dãmaury 0 - 67,3
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo du Serin 0 - 68,81
14º Cristina Orruño Tigris 0 - 69,17
15º Cristina Orruño Antalya 0 - 69,36
16º Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 2 0 - 69,59
17º Zaloa Arias Upsala De Jullou 0 - 70,05
18º Victoria Muñoz Riddick 0 - 73,21
19º Amaia Cormenzana Queens the Mery 4 - 55,73
20º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi De Barbanet 4 - 56,57
21º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 61,88
22º Peio Elordui Veni Vicci 4 - 62,66
23º Iñigo Gonzalez Picaro 4 - 64,27
24º Lucía de la-Herrán Prada Rudith I 4 - 65,21
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Corzo Yar 4 - 69,62
26º Ohiane Franco Eloena 4 - 71,71
27º Paola Peláez Meadow Ccream 5 - 77,74
28º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 8 - 62,18
29º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco 8 - 64,39
30º Abraham García Iman De Cayon 8 - 66,71
31º Victoria Muñoz Silera Zepeca 12 - 87,14
32º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Que amour d' Euskadi E
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena -Yar E
35º Laura Junquera Hingret R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Cairo Eqd 0 - 61,12
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0 - 62,56
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0 - 64,33
Xabier Sanchez Careca de Ruico 0 - 64,44
Peio Elordui Clear Cristal 0 - 64,45
Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 0 - 66,15
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 66,83
Pablo Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0 - 68,82
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 0 - 70,64
10º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 70,76
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0 - 74,59
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso 0 - 77,72
13º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 78,95
14º Mikel Velasco Cannon 0 - 80,81
15º Javier López-Aróstegui Oliver De Olid 4 - 60,7
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4 - 61,86
17º Manuel Movellán Eveline 4 - 68,56
18º Gonzalo Busca Violane Des Loges 4 - 70,15
19º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 4 - 74,06
20º Luisa Peral Afrodita Mi 4 - 74,35
21º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouge 4 - 78,2
22º Iñigo Gonzalez Edanna 4 - 78,33
23º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 8 - 66,93
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Liffy 8 - 68,11
25º Pablo Díaz Dimenar de Walliro 8 - 72,18
26º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Kalvarie 8 - 72,76
27º Gonzalo Busca Invictus 8 - 74,69
28º Pablo Pedrosa Cos-Tono 8 - 78,19
29º Peio Elordui Jc Jessy 9 - 82,33
30º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 9 - 98,34
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 45,96
Gabriela Perez Spirit 0 - 46,93
Celia Cobo Xana 0 - 48,97
Lucía Antolín Spirit 0 - 56,44
Sergio Castillo Examela 0 - 58,58
Beatriz aranegui benito Black Beauty 0 - 59,66
June Salaberria Gominolo 0 - 61,91
Alba Quintana Nacar 0 - 63,19
Ricardo Iglesias Quintor 0 - 63,22
10º Aitana Gomez Bambi 0 - 65,68
11º Marian Redondo Sanchez Gominolo 0 - 67,53
12º Lola Verdeja Irish 0 - 72,04
13º Anjana Abad Ortiz Zaragato 0 - 81,51
14º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 55,6
15º Miren Ortuzar Fujur E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guiness 0 - 57,38
Paola Teja Foster 0 - 58,34
Alba Cobo Afrodita 0 - 58,35
Andrea Barrigon Spike 0 - 59,45
Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 59,89
Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 60,11
Elena Sagredo Perlon 0 - 62,41
Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 0 - 67,05
Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 68
10º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 0 - 68,43
11º Lara Fernandez Furioso 4 - 63,86
12º Patricia Alcaraz Alfy Scot 4 - 65,94
13º Lucia Sagredo Omali 4 - 66,3
14º Abraham García Jimmy de cayon 4 - 67
15º Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 4 - 74,03
16º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness E
  Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 53,68
Ane Bello Cos Miera 0 - 54,33
Patricia Alcaraz Burggrywe de Walyro 0 - 55,01
Natalia Lopezsañudo Zaragato 0 - 57,16
Daniela De Diego Ronye 0 - 59,04
Desiree Ibargüen Illyos d'epine 0 - 59,55
Javier Lopez Arostegui Clasica 0 - 61,23
Carla Bizcarguenaga Inca 0 - 61,48
Maria Teran De La Piedra Engel 0 - 63,85
10º Alba Martinez Angoitia Faraón 0 - 64,23
11º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 0 - 64,61
12º Koldo Fernández Cueva el Soplao gs 0 - 65,31
13º Maria Sagredo Diamond 0 - 65,85
14º Silvia Diego Pardo Guss 0 - 68,76
15º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 4 - 55,82
16º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 4 - 58
17º Noelia López Cobo Fuego 4 - 59,42
18º Carmen Ortueta Acuarela 4 - 68,07
19º Sofía Sanchez Macao Du Paradise 4 - 68,36
20º Maddi Garcia Bako 5 - 84,76
21º Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 8 - 54,53
22º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8 - 55,57
23º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 8 - 70,16
24º Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar E
  Ana Martinez Rey Premier E
  Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield 0/0 - 19,7
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0/0 - 19,81
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0/0 - 20,21
Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 0/0 - 22,01
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 0/0 - 23,01
Belén Díaz Cuero Balwin 0/0 - 25,42
Laura Junquera Bedia Eneas 0/0 - 25,56
Ivan Serrano Olivero del Pas 0/0 - 27,95
María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 0/0 - 28,4
10º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Wenus 0/0 - 28,89
11º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carric Z 0/1 - 32,32
12º Ibone Ibañez Quinot 0/4 - 24,37
13º Kevin Gonzalez Stuaria Kar 0/8 - 29,91
14º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 59,69
15º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 62,3
16º Abraham García Anima de Cayon 4 - 65,14
17º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak 4 - 66,18
18º Silvia Diego Pardo Ischia 4 - 67,2
19º Kevin Gonzalez Primrose sun 5 - 74,35
20º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya 6 - 78,46
21º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Cicomte de Veauvoir 6 - 79,11
22º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 7 - 82,3
23º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 14 42% 8 - 58,91
24º Kevin Gonzalez Rambaldi 8 - 68,26
25º Ane Bello Mira 8 - 73,88
26º Koldo Fernández Cantabria Infinita Gs 16 - 86,72
27º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Quite A Chance E
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones E
  Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon E
  Julia Aja Verona E
31º Ivan Serrano Fernella R
  Ana Eguizabal Godess R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Oraondi Picaro 0/0 - 34,57
Gonzalo Busca Sambuka De Lurberri 0/0 - 36,39
Peio Elordui Clear Cristal 0/0 - 36,63
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 40,08
Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 0/0 - 40,63
Lucía de la-Herrán Prada Rudith I 0/0 - 45,14
Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 0/4 - 37,69
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0/4 - 38,47
Peio Elordui Jc Discovery 0/4 - 44,14
10º Amaia Cormenzana Queens the Mery 0/8 - 39,56
11º Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 2 0/8 - 40,44
12º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 0/8 - 41,31
13º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/9 - 52,26
14º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario Dãmaury 0/14 - 57,96
15º Cristina Orruño Tigris 0/20 - 67,24
16º Maria Ibañez Saez Sirocco 0/E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Cairo Eqd 0 - 31,71
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0 - 31,75
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0 - 32,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Liffy 0 - 33,19
Gonzalo Busca Violane Des Loges 0 - 33,7
Pablo Díaz Dimenar de Walliro 0 - 35,76
Manuel Movellán Eveline 0 - 35,82
Luisa Peral Afrodita Mi 0 - 37,58
Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 0 - 37,89
10º Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 0 - 40,88
11º Gonzal Busca Invictus 0 - 42,01
12º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 43,06
13º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Kalvarie 0 - 43,65
14º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 0 - 54,33
15º Iñigo Gonzalez Edanna 0 - 60,09
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso 4 - 43,32
17º Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 44,36
18º Xabier Sanchez Careca de Ruico 4 - 44,64
19º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 46,35
20º Peio Elordui Jc Jessy 4 - 47,51
21º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 4 - 48,3
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4 - 48,4
23º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 6 - 56,15
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz aranegui benito Black Beauty 0 - 48,5
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Cuco 0 - 48,54
Celia Cobo Xana 0 - 48,8
Miren Ortuzar Fujur 0 - 51,89
June Salaberria Gominolo 0 - 59,28
Marian Redondo Sanchez Gominolo 0 - 61,3
Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me 0 - 64,47
Anjana Abad Ortiz Zaragato 0 - 71,49
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 59,04
10º Aitana Gomez Bambi 4 - 62,7
11º Sergio Castillo Examela 4 - 69,03
12º Gabriela Perez Spirit E
  Lucía Antolín Spirit E
  Lola Verdeja Irish E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Canduela Valle Miki 0 - 50,71
Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 51,91
Andrea Barrigon Spike 0 - 56,66
Alba Quintana Nacar 0 - 56,92
Elena Sagredo Perlon 0 - 57,33
Ane Bello Spirit 0 - 58,44
Andrea Rodrigo Sarachu Guiness 0 - 59,37
Lucia Sagredo Omali 0 - 60,52
Ana Martinez Rey Premier 0 - 61,93
10º Esther Cobo Joshe Quantum 0 - 63,54
11º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 64,83
12º Paola Teja Foster 4 - 63,47
13º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 4 - 68,21
14º Lara Fernandez Furioso 8 - 54,15
15º Ricardo Iglesias Quintor 8 - 57,76
16º Patricia Alcaraz Alfy Scot 8 - 58,82
17º Abraham García Jimmy de cayon 8 - 62,63
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Colsa Doña Urraca 0 - 49,65
Patricia Alcaraz Burggrywe de Walyro 0 - 52,58
Julia Aja Verona 0 - 53,21
Noelia López Cobo Fuego 0 - 53,43
Maddi Garcia Bako 0 - 53,48
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 53,78
Ane Bello Mira 0 - 53,9
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Flor de Manzana 0 - 54,42
Manuel Movellán Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 55,51
10º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 55,83
11º Paula Rodrigo Sarachu Chantal 0 - 56,77
12º Alba Martinez Angoitia Faraón 0 - 58,94
13º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 0 - 63,32
14º Koldo Fernández Ronye 0 - 64,49
15º Dovila Ablasinkaite Ekilikua de cayon 0 - 65,15
16º Koldo Fernández Cantabria Infinita Gs 0 - 65,78
17º Natalia Lopezsañudo Zaragato 4 - 49,88
18º Carmen Ortueta Acuarela 4 - 50,85
19º Patricia Alcaraz Alfy Scot 4 - 60,61
20º Koldo Fernández Cueva el Soplao gs 4 - 62,79
21º Victoria Lopez Jai Roija 4 - 65,87
22º Naia Alonso Isasi Casper 4 - 66,39
23º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon 4 - 73,56
24º Maria Teran De La Piedra Engel 8 - 61,26
25º Carla Bizcarguenaga Inca 13 - 76,93
26º Desiree Ibargüen Illyos d'epine E
  Elena Andres Sanz Arin de Blue Belle E
  Alba Cobo Afrodita E
  Ane Bello Cos Miera E
  Sofía Sanchez Macao Du Paradise E
  Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Aja Bahillo Black Beauty 0/0 - 20,2
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak 0/0 - 21,32
Javier Lopez Arostegui Clásica de Aliño 0/0 - 23,5
Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena -Yar 0/0 - 23,9
Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/0 - 25,68
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Santa Elena 0/0 - 25,74
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario Dãmaury 0/0 - 26,86
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Wenus 0/0 - 26,97
Koldo Fernández Verona 0/0 - 27,44
10º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 0/0 - 27,64
11º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Cicomte de Veauvoir 0/0 - 28,83
12º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco De Atalaya 0/0 - 29,15
13º Ana Eguizabal Godess 0/0 - 29,58
14º Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carric Z 0/0 - 30,97
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 0/0 - 31,33
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Stuaria Kar 0/1 - 34,15
17º Maria Teja Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 22,94
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Primrose sun 0/5 - 32,15
19º Ohiane Franco Eloena 0/13 - 49,9
20º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0/R
21º Lorea Aizpuru Kerel Kat 4 - 44,15
22º Itziar Gardeazábal Bright Star 4 - 44,27
23º Belén Díaz Cuero Balwin 4 - 45,99
24º Laura Junquera Bedia Eneas 4 - 50,01
25º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 14 42% 5 - 58,99
26º Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 8 - 44,35
27º Ibone Ibañez Quinot 9 - 72,59
28º Abraham García Anima de Cayon 12 - 54,52
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Corzo Yar 0 - 57,92
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 59,23
Pablo Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0 - 61,83
Peio Elordui Clear Cristal 0 - 61,92
Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 2 0 - 64,21
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 65,55
Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 0 - 66,72
Carlota Olaizola Sirocco De Lurberri 0 - 67,03
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 0 - 70,05
10º Lucía de la-Herrán Prada Rudith I 0 - 72,65
11º Laura Junquera Hingret 0 - 72,72
12º Zaloa Arias Upsala De Jullou 0 - 77,77
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo du Serin 0 - 78,67
14º Cristina Orruño Tigris 1 - 79,28
15º Javier López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 1 - 80,14
16º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Fango 14 42% 1 - 82,95
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Franky 2 - 83,26
18º Peio Elordui Jc Discovery 4 - 63,69
19º Paola Peláez Meadow Ccream 4 - 71,5
20º Sofia Ezcurra Oh Toi De Barbanet 4 - 71,82
21º Gonzalo Busca Sambuka De Lurberri 4 - 76,71
22º Paula Miguel Briones Al Capone 4 - 76,84
23º Iñigo Gonzalez Orain Picaro 5 - 79,06
24º Victoria Muñoz Silera CPK 5 - 79,34
25º Abraham García Iman De Cayon 5 - 82,43
26º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera      6 - 83,3
27º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Rebecca 8 - 63,27
28º Peio Elordui Jc Vedette 8 - 78,34
29º Xabier Cabezas Venecia 9 - 82,42
30º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco 10 - 83,47
31º Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 11 - 90,25
32º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 71,07
33º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 13 - 82,84
34º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 14 - 84,4
35º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid E
  Teresa Gomez Blanco Winfield E
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Que amour d' Euskadi E
  Amaia Cormenzana Queens the Mery E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 40,73
Rubén Gómez Crespo Velvet De Liffy 0/0 - 40,75
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 41,09
Luisa Peral Afrodita Mi 0/8 - 51,05
Manuel Movellán Ulises Del Pomar 1 - 78,92
Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 2 - 81,77
Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 74,08
Pablo Pedrosa Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4 - 74,51
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 4 - 74,77
10º Mikel Velasco Cannon 4 - 75,8
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 4 - 76,89
12º Peio Elordui Veni Vicci 5 - 78,32
13º Tobías Hanke Balou Rouse 6 - 81,92
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 8 - 71,35
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso 8 - 73,96
16º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Kalvarie 9 - 77,5
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar de Walliro 9 - 77,87
18º Gonzalo Busca Invictus 9 - 78,96
19º Peio Elordui Jc Jessy 9 - 94,74
20º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 13 - 78,68
21º Pablo Pedrosa Cos-Tono 14 - 84,62
22º Xabier Sanchez Careca de Ruico 15 - 88,44
23º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 20 - 92,43
24º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 17 E
  Iñigo Gonzalez Oand Edanna E
  Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro E
  Paula Cue Bruno De Salces E
  Victoria Muñoz Riddick E
29º Manuel Movellán Eveline R