Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/05/2016
CSIO3*, Lisboa (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Gaspar de Barros (Por) Dona do Paco 0 - ET
  Nuno Ferreira Lopes (Por) Lindenau 0 - ET
  Joao Bandeira Melo (Por) Gwen Twist 0 - ET
  Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al Abjar 0 - ET
Catarina Gomes Tomas (Por) Donopolie 3 - ET
Manuel Carrilho de Almeida (Por) Boomerang 4 - ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera (Por) Rembrandt'Jac 4 - ET
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Aerius Des Sageries 7 - ET
10º Eduardo Monz Damaia (Por) Regulus de Scellon 12 - ET
11º Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Felling 16 - ET
12º Rita Guerreiro (Por) Dartago 18 - ET
13º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 24 - ET
14º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso (Por) David E
  Diana Mello (Por) Alli-bee E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadege Janssen (Bel) Popstar Lozonais 0 - 57,87
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0 - 59,16
Antonio Matos Almeida ( Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 59,79
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Chanel 0 - 60,03
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 0 - 60,2
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Cara Cassandra 0 - 61,2
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quatano Ch 0 - 61,54
Harold Boisset (Fra) Tara De Bacon 0 - 61,94
Marina Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Cantano 0 - 62,3
10º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 0 - 63,95
11º Jack O'Donohue (Irl) Quanita 0 - 64,1
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 0 - 69,03
13º Hugo Tavares (Por) Decoltaire T 0 - 69,23
14º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 0 - 71,5
15º Andre Reichmann (Bra) Intro van Eeckelghem 0 - 72,77
16º Norbert Ell ( Por) Call Me Liberty 0 - 79,49
17º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0 - 80,35
18º Cesar Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 0 - 80,77
19º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Blazer B 0 - 82,17
20º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues ( Por) Celina 0 - 83
21º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0 - 83,24
22º Valentín Marcotte (Fra) Tethys de Beauval 0 - 83,29
23º Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 0 - 83,81
24º Alessia Andra Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 1 - 85,1
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 1 - 86,09
26º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 1 - 87,57
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 2 - 88,18
28º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 2 - 89,49
29º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 2 - 90,68
30º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Saltho De La Roque 3 - 93,52
31º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Forest Gump 3 - 94
32º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 59,33
33º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 4 - 64,43
34º Thibault Pomares (Fra) Uranie d'Engandou 4 - 65,99
35º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Tam Tam de Bacon 4 - 66,24
36º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Chassana 4 - 67,35
37º Andre Freire (Bra) Gainsbour DC 4 - 71,74
38º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 74,47
39º Joel Pedro Monteiro (Por) Anna 4 - 75,09
40º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 76,8
41º Adir Abreu Junior ( Bra) Florieke 4 - 77,38
42º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Ananaz 4 - 77,71
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 79,78
44º Nadege Janssen (Bel) Gran Canyon van HD 4 - 97,21
45º Marina Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Apriol 5 - 84,13
46º Goncalo Barradas (Por) Zirco 5 - 84,59
47º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 5 - 85,82
48º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 6 - 89,15
49º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Prince 6 - 89,72
50º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 8 - 67
51º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 74,48
52º Koen De Waele (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 8 - 77,26
53º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Gonda van de Achterhoek 8 - 77,58
54º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Best Of Opus Dei Z 8 - 99,55
55º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 9 - 85,24
56º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Sadesso 9 - 87,31
57º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 9 - 87,67
58º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Benz Z 9 - 102,1
59º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 10 - 89,4
60º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Bronston 12 - 82,04
61º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 13 - 87,29
62º Hugo Tavares (Por) Bill 16 - 80,72
63º Joel Pedro Monteiro (Por) Quiero E
64º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Gribouille Du Lys R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0/0 - 25,26
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) W Diva Rosa MFS 0/0 - 26,83
Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0/0 - 26,98
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/0 - 28,7
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Sandrilo 0/0 - 29,69
Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 0/0 - 30,22
Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0/0 - 35,15
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 0/1 - 37,78
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0/4 - 24,45
10º Jack Dodd (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/4 - 32,67
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0/8 - 34,67
12º Alessia Andra Rossi (Ita) Caruso 0/8 - 49,5
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 0/R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0/R
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 4 - 43,34
16º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cardenta 4 - 43,82
17º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Sea Coast Dali 4 - 44,18
18º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Talys De Fleyres 4 - 45,46
19º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cash Up 4 - 45,82
20º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Casparall 4 - 46,09
21º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Fernandes 4 - 47,24
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Chac Balou N 4 - 47,53
23º Nicolas Deseuzes ( Fra) Topaze latour 4 - 47,94
24º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 8 - 44,93
25º Jack O'Donohue (Irl) Le Roi 8 - 47,46
26º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 8 - 47,85
27º Marion Hughes (Irl) Laith 8 - 49,25
28º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Sauleto Landa 8 - 49,66
29º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Carsey Z 20 - 64,5
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Gaspar de Barros (Por) Dona do Paco 0/0 - 37,19
Juan Cortiguera (Por) Alli-bee 0/0 - 41,68
Katharina Schaper (Ger) Bacardi Felling 0/0 - 42,09
Nuno Ferreira Lopes (Por) Lindenau 0/4 - 42,1
Manuel Carrilho de Almeida (Por) Boomerang 0/9 - 60,17
Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al Abjar 0/12 - 58,65
Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Regulus de Scellon 4 - 42,21
Joao Bandeira Melo (Por) Gwen Twist 4 - 45,8
Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 4 - 46,37
10º Catarina Gomes Tomas (Por) Donopolie 4 - 50,32
11º Rita Guerreiro (Por) Dartago 5 - 65,6
12º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso (Por) David 8 - 43,65
13º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Aerius Des Sageries 8 - 46,66
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Don Vito 0 - 61,72
Nadege Janssen (Bel) Rye Val de Mai 0 - 64,36
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 0 - 67,99
Nicolas Deseuzes ( Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0 - 68,98
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 0 - 69,66
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Scaramouche 0 - 70,67
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Bon Jovi 0 - 71,25
Antonio Matos Almeida ( Por) Nikel De Presle 0 - 71,63
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0 - 73,39
10º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0 - 73,41
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0 - 73,54
12º Jack Dodd (Irl) Wrangler II 0 - 74,17
13º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Pappa Ante Portas 0 - 74,6
14º Andre Freire (Bra) Brownboy 0 - 75,54
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Ringwood Glen 0 - 76,52
16º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0 - 76,71
17º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Gomes 0 - 78,1
18º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Patrol V 4 - 63,29
19º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 63,6
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 66,75
21º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 69,17
22º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 4 - 69,48
23º Valentín Marcotte (Fra) I'm Quite Bright 4 - 70,01
24º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Sweet Phir 4 - 73,06
25º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 4 - 73,46
26º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 4 - 73,89
27º Adir Abreu Junior ( Bra) Cula Lou V 4 - 74,79
28º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 77,04
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 4 - 77,05
30º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 78,24
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 4 - 80,48
32º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Felix XXVIII 4 - 81,01
33º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 82,79
34º Koen De Waele (Bel) Gentlemen v Veldhof 5 - 83,6
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) Can Ya Makan 6 - 87,55
36º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 8 - 68,04
37º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Esteny Van De Herkkant 8 - 72,82
38º Andre Reichmann (Bra) Elle De Laubry 8 - 73,03
39º Duarte Seabra (Por) Totty 8 - 73,64
40º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Zquasimodo R 8 - 74,06
41º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Challange Z 8 - 78,03
42º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Traffic Boy 8 - 81,1
43º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Colorado H 12 - 75,24
44º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 13 - 84,25
45º Thibault Pomares (Fra) Sirius du Granit 16 - 74,31
46º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Darius 16 - 77,76
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 18 - 87,45
48º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 19 - 92,05
49º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Une de Printemps E
50º Vitor Frias de Oliveira (Por) Qahina La Berbere R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Cara Cassandra 0/0 - 28,57
Antonio Matos Almeida ( Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 29,11
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 0/0 - 29,43
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Chanel 0/0 - 30,65
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Casparall 0/0 - 34,03
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0/0 - 34,72
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 0/0 - 34,72
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0/0 - 39,51
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0/0 - 41,17
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/1 - 44,49
11º Nadege Janssen (Bel) Popstar Lozonais 0/4 - 33,61
12º Thibault Pomares (Fra) Uranie d'Engandou 0/4 - 34,89
13º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 0/4 - 36,3
14º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 0/4 - 38,36
15º Koen De Waele (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 0/4 - 38,81
16º Joel Pedro Monteiro (Por) Quiero 0/4 - 40,28
17º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0/4 - 40,56
18º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0/4 - 41,47
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Cantano 0/5 - 46,94
20º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Sea Coast Dali 0/8 - 34,73
21º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Gonda van de Achterhoek 0/9 - 45,23
22º Jack O'Donohue (Irl) Quanita 0/12 - 33,24
23º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quatano Ch 0/12 - 33,9
24º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 0/12 - 37,73
25º Adir Abreu Junior ( Bra) Florieke 4 - 43,01
26º Andre Freire (Bra) Gainsbour DC 4 - 43,1
27º Norbert Ell ( Por) Call Me Liberty 4 - 44,18
28º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 4 - 44,32
29º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Lirion 4 - 44,35
30º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Tam Tam de Bacon 4 - 44,71
31º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Chassana 4 - 44,75
32º Hugo Tavares (Por) Bill 4 - 44,77
33º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 45,17
34º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Sadesso 4 - 45,18
35º Clement Boulanger (Fra) Volupte de la Jarthe 4 - 45,56
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 4 - 45,78
37º Alessia Andra Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 4 - 46,18
38º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 4 - 46,73
39º Andre Reichmann (Bra) Intro van Eeckelghem 4 - 47,84
40º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Cordobes S 4 - 48,18
41º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Fernandes 7 - 60,73
42º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Bon Jovi 8 - 46,75
43º Mia Skrede (Nor) Caprino 16 - 65,49
44º Joel Pedro Monteiro (Por) Anna eliminated
  Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Bronston eliminated
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 37,08
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0/0 - 37,99
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 0/0 - 39,72
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pegasso 0/0 - 43,03
Jack Dodd (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/0 - 43,88
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Chac Balou N 0/0 - 45,02
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0/4 - 39,9
Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Radieuse De Sainte Hermelle 0/4 - 40,9
Alessia Andra Rossi (Ita) Caruso 0/4 - 44,55
10º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0/8 - 40,73
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/8 - 49,95
12º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Alfons 0/9 - 50,03
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 0/NP
14º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cardenta 4 - 62,44
15º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 62,49
16º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 63,17
17º Clementina Grossi (Ita) Benz Z 4 - 63,55
18º Axel Narolles (Fra) Seltique 4 - 63,56
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Apriol 4 - 63,93
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) Laith 4 - 64,13
21º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 4 - 64,19
22º Jack O'Donohue (Irl) Le Roi 4 - 64,57
23º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Sandrilo 4 - 66,46
24º Cesar Domingos (Por) Gina van de Mespel 4 - 66,49
25º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Sauleto Landa 6 - 71,56
26º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 61,08
27º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Ananaz 8 - 62,44
28º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Colorado H 8 - 65,04
29º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues ( Por) Celina 9 - 67,52
30º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 9 - 69,96
31º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Talys De Fleyres 12 - 63,66
32º Hugo Tavares (Por) Decoltaire T 12 - 64,82
33º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 12 - 65,72
34º Thibault Pomares (Fra) Sirius du Granit 12 - 66,09
35º Duarte Seabra (Por) Totty 14 - 73,97
36º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 15 - 76,99
37º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Prince 25 - 83,79
38º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero R
  Prueba Nº07 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
España 0
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0/0 
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 4/4 
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/0 
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 
Portugal 13
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Curra Quin 5/4 
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou D 8/4 
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Saltho De La Roque 0/0 
  Antonio Matos Almeida ( Por) Nikel De Presle 0/E
Gran Bretaña 13
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 0/0 
  Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 0/17 
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Jonti 4/8 
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Blazer B 4/1 
Bélgica 23
  Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Forest Gump 0/4 
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Best Of Opus Dei Z 4/1 
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Gentleman van het Veldhof 9/5 
  Nadège Janssens (Bel) Gran Canyon van HD 12/13 
Francia 24
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 0/NP 
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/8 
  Clement Boulanger (Fra) Sweet Phir 0/4 
  Nicolas Deseuzes ( Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux NP/12 
Italia 38
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0/12 
  Clementina Grossi (Ita) Z-Quasimodo R 8/1 
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Gomes van de Smeets 9/13 
  Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Traffic Boy 4/13 
Irlanda 56
  Geoff Curran (Irl) Ringwood Glen 0/9 
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Can Yan Makan 9/NP
  Michael Duffy (Irl) Felix XXVIII 16/9 
  Jack Dodd (Irl) Wrangler II E/13 
Brasil E
  Andre Freire (Bra) Brownboy E
  Andre Reichmann (Bra) Elle De Laubry D
  Felipe Guinato (Bra) Zenzero
  Adir Dias de Abreu (Bra) Cula Lou V 17 
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. Dif. Progresivas sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadege Janssen (Bel) Popstar Lozonais 65 - 52,23
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Chesterfield Z 65 - 55,57
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coquira 65 - 61,81
Andre Reichmann (Bra) Intro van Eeckelghem 65 - 62,03
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 65 - 69,96
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 63 - 78,43
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Cobalt II 62 - 57,65
Joao María Marquilhas (Por) Tam Tam de Bacon 58 - 57,65
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Cordobes S 55 - 79,91
10º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chalango 52 - 55,35
11º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Bronston 51 - 74,79
12º Marion Hughes (Irl) Laith 47 - 69,66
13º Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Fernandes 25 - 49,85
14º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo ( Por) Chassana 25 - 52,78
15º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 25 - 53,08
16º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) C'est Moi 25 - 53,65
17º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Quatano Ch 25 - 53,89
18º Hugo Tavares (Por) Decoltaire T 25 - 57,87
19º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues ( Por) Celina 25 - 58,3
20º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 25 - 69,75
21º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Gonda van de Achterhoek 17 - 67,19
22º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Challange Z 15 - 73,66
23º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Carsey Z E
24º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Lirion R
  Prueba Nº09 1.50 AM5 sabado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0/0 - 39,07
Nadege Janssen (Bel) Rye Val de Mai 0/0 - 40,88
  Jack Dodd (Irl) Wrangler II 0/0 - 40,88
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/0 - 41,19
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Chac Balou N 0/0 - 42,18
Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0/4 - 41,36
Goncalo Barradas (Por) Zirco 0/8 - 48,46
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Pappa Ante Portas 0/11 - 54,17
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 1 - 82,12
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Don Vito 1 - 82,28
11º Nicolas Deseuzes ( Fra) Topaze latour 1 - 82,88
12º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 1 - 83,11
13º Koen De Waele (Bel) Igor de Vauxelles 2 - 86,05
14º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 4 - 76,56
15º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 4 - 77,59
16º Harold Boisset (Fra) Tara De Bacon 4 - 78,97
17º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 79,17
18º Valentín Marcotte (Fra) I'm Quite Bright 4 - 80,23
19º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Patrol V 4 - 80,34
20º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 80,65
21º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 5 - 82,04
22º Alessia Andra Rossi (Ita) Caruso 5 - 82,06
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 83,63
24º Jack Dodd (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 5 - 83,79
25º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 5 - 84,06
26º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 8 - 77,56
27º Vitor Frias de Oliveira (Por) Qahina La Berbere 8 - 78,6
28º Valentín Marcotte (Fra) Tethys de Beauval 8 - 79,19
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 8 - 79,22
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Top Lulu 8 - 79,33
31º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 8 - 80,67
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 8 - 81,91
33º Thibault Pomares (Fra) Sirius du Granit 9 - 82,1
34º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 9 - 82,57
35º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Alfons 9 - 82,97
36º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 9 - 83,28
37º Jack O'Donohue (Irl) Le Roi 9 - 84,1
38º Barbara Carvalho Vasconcelos (Por) Rob Roy Peguignon 10 - 86,8
39º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Radieuse De Sainte Hermelle 12 - 79,37
40º Nicolo Vincenzo Callerio (Ita) Darius 12 - 81,58
41º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 13 - 82,65
42º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Lombelle 13 - 82,75
43º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Casparall 13 - 98,66
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 16 - 81,26
45º Joao María Marquilhas (Por) W Diva Rosa MFS 17 - 83,62
46º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Sauleto Landa 22 - 103,89
47º Christophe Leutenez (Bel) Esteny Van De Herkkant E
48º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Scaramouche R
  Maxime Harmegnies ( Bel) Colorado H R
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Bon Jovi R
  Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Inco van den Bisschop R