Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/05/2016
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - ET
  Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Celeste De Castilla 0 - ET
Mario Suárez Junquera Ti Amo 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 8 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Josefina G 8 - ET
10º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Cougar Des Fees E
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Osuna Jr R
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De Orellana Sabina De Olid 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 0 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Cacao 4 - ET
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Elitea De Castilla 4 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Dovela De Capellan 4 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 4 - ET
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 8 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 8 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 8 - ET
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delorean 9 - 96,73
21º Asira Belarra Aramendia Renata Del Sol 25 - 113,06
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brigitte E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 30,07
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - 32,65
Marta González Martín Reve De La Real 0 - 32,86
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 33,52
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - 38,01
Ana Isabel García del Monte Edelweiss Dal 0 - 38,99
Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 0 - 40,08
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aranjuez Bareliere 0 - 41,02
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 4 - 32,24
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto De Capellán 4 - 36,20
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 38,56
12º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 39,23
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph 4 - 39,65
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 4 - 41,20
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8 - 30,36
16º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 8 - 39,18
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ravel De Olid 8 - 42,79
18º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 12 - 38,40
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 12 - 39,12
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 0 - ET
  Carla Rabano Perez Melandro 0 - ET
  Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0 - ET
  Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - ET
  Denis Walhim Negrita 0 - ET
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - ET
  María del Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0 - ET
  Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - ET
David Muñoz San Miguel Pursuit Of Happiness Cachette Z 16 - ET
10º Zaira Franco Nebreda Mandi de Lord E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - ET
  Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 0 - ET
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna 0 - ET
  Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 0 - ET
Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 4 - ET
  Paloma Herrero Quintero Campanilla 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ronaldo De Folle 4 - ET
  Inés Godino Peña Nolann 4 - ET
10º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 8 - ET
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - ET
12º Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 12 - ET
13º Paula Nájera de la Peña Guadin E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 19,95
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 22,20
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 22,96
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 25,38
Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 0 - 26,79
Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 0 - 29,93
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Frozen Kairos 0 - 29,95
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 30,41
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 0 - 32,07
10º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4 - 24,71
11º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Lena C 4 - 25,64
12º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 26,70
13º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Quetchua De Crann 4 - 30,23
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vivendi Special 4 - 31,86
15º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 7 - 32,33
16º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 8 - 28,88
17º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Astuta Del Castañar 8 - 30,43
18º Virginia Perrote López Bondi Beach 8 - 39,46
19º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 9 - 30,46
20º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman 11 - 30,15
21º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Sel-Valu 12 - 30,53
22º David Roldán Menacho Mengano 20 - 32,97
23º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua E
  Jesús Sanchez Díez Arcea E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 0 - 29,39
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 30,71
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel Du Juin 0 - 31,77
Marta Botín Nevada Ice Age 0 - 31,89
Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 0 - 33,01
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco De Capellan 0 - 34,10
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azurra 0 - 35,47
Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 0 - 36,11
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 36,43
10º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 38,48
11º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 30,49
12º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 31,10
13º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 4 - 33,17
14º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 4 - 36,00
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 37,36
16º Mario Suárez Junquera Gissell De Castilla 4 - 40,40
17º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - 43,17
18º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 8 - 36,53
19º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - 38,85
20º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 16 - 36,06
21º Adriana Villanueva Diez  Flynn Van De Litzemaere E
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Amateur. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Gonzalez Herrera Al Gazara 0 - 36,10
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Roanne De Mars 0 - 41,72
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 4 - 30,97
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 4 - 33,96
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 39,12
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Mazan 16 - 42,46
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Prueba Nº09 1.3' m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 65,94
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 66,62
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 66,75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 67,67
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0 - 68,03
Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 71,47
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 72,47
Luis Plaza - Vidal Happy De Laubry 0 - 73,33
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 0 - 78,68
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 78,84
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 80,07
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0 - 81,08
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 81,29
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Luchino 1 - 86,14
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 3 - 94,41
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 66,51
17º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 69,53
18º David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 4 - 75,22
19º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 4 - 79,04
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 4 - 79,70
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 4 - 80,62
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 8 - 69,53
23º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 75,37
24º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 78,40
25º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 10 - 89,68
26º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F 10 - 90,22
27º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 10 - 91,06
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal La Luna 285 11 - 93,44
29º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 12 - 98,64
30º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 16 - 80,72
31º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Graf Toppi 24 - 83,79
32º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
33º Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid R
  Prueba Nº10 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Ti Amo 0 - ET
  Andrea Romero Villanueva Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Celeste De Castilla 0 - ET
Gabriel Alemany Antolín Josefina G 4 - ET
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 4 - ET
Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 16 - ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli E - ELIM
  Prueba Nº11 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 0 - 33,11
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 0 - 35,26
Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0 - 37,15
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0 - 37,72
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quality De Villafranca 0 - 38,29
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Dovela De Capellan 0 - 41,52
David Roldán Menacho Carmen Amaya 4 - 37,38
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 38,29
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 40,10
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delorean 4 - 42,13
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 6 - 55,84
12º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Fragonard El Rasillo 8 - 37,49
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - 39,08
14º Mario Suárez Junquera Elitea De Castilla 8 - 39,72
15º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 42,55
16º David Roldán Menacho Cacao 9 - 42,81
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 9 - 43,67
18º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 12 - 42,02
19º Asira Belarra Aramendia Renata Del Sol E
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado E
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De Orellana Sabina De Olid R
  Prueba Nº12 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 0 - 81,59
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Betty Boop De Vidau 4 - 69,79
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aranjuez Bareliere 4 - 86,35
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto De Capellán 5 - 92,73
Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 6 - 97,49
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 86,50
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ravel De Olid 8 - 89,78
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 9 - 90,68
Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 9 - 90,79
10º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 10 - 95,93
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 11 - 98,16
12º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 12 - 86,41
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 12 - 86,44
14º Marta González Martín Reve De La Real 16 - 85,65
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 20 - 79,14
16º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 21 - 92,18
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cartograph E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Mandi de Lord 0 - ET
  María del Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - ET
  Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0 - ET
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - ET
  Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - ET
  Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 4 - ET
David Muñoz San Miguel Pursuit Of Happiness Cachette Z 8 - ET
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Cougar Des Fees E
  Carla Rabano Perez Melandro E
  Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 0 - ET
  Raquel Falco Hernandez Fiona I 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 0 - ET
Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 4 - ET
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 4 - ET
  Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - ET
Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - ET
  Denis Walhim Negrita 8 - ET
Inés Godino Peña Nolann 12 - ET
  Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 12 - ET
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Ronaldo De Folle 16 - ET
12º Paula Nájera de la Peña Gaudin E
  Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Brizna E
  Paloma Herrero Quintero Campanilla E
15º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias W 0 - 31,83
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 33,05
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 33,28
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Frozen Kairos 0 - 34,63
Virginia Perrote López Bondi Beach 0 - 37,43
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0 - 38,21
Ana Isabel García del Monte Edelweiss Dal 0 - 41,26
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 42,03
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Astuta Del Castañar 1 - 43,03
10º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Lena C 4 - 36,52
11º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 4 - 39,55
12º Isabel López Verdejo Evamp De Villafranca 4 - 40,04
13º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 4 - 40,05
14º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 8 - 32,61
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 11 - 41,77
16º Ángela María Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 12 - 36,32
17º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Sel-Valu 12 - 40,25
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brigitte 12 - 40,41
19º Manuela Escat Ramos Chic 12 - 49,64
20º David Roldán Menacho Mengano 16 - 41,93
21º Jesús Sanchez Díez Arcea E
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Botín Nevada Ice Age 0 - 85,72
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azurra 0 - 86,75
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 0 - 91,27
Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Lugia LB 0 - 92,89
Mario Suárez Junquera Gissell De Castilla 0 - 95,26
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco De Capellan 0 - 96,20
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 4 - 89,70
Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 92,08
Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4 - 102,88
10º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 8 - 86,65
11º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 8 - 88,44
12º Alfredo García Muñoz Martina De Olid 8 - 101,93
13º Adriana Villanueva Diez  Flynn Van De Litzemaere E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Amateur. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 91,77
Ana Oliver Marin Valeska 0 - 97,22
Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - 103,05
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 90,78
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua 4 - 96,37
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Quetchua De Crann 4 - 103,21
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Mazan 4 - 117,23
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vivendi Special 12 - 95,61
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera Alf 12 - 103,46
10º David Gonzalez Herrera Al Gazara E
11º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude R
  Prueba Nº18 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Uriel Du Juin 0 - 68,01
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F 0 - 77,25
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 81,86
Enrique García-Gallardo García Quorum De Olid 0 - 83,00
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0 - 83,47
Marta Fernández Andrade Irish Kiss 111 0 - 86,55
Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0 - 88,84
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 1 - 90,88
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 73,11
10º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Garcia De La Rasilla Berina 4 - 79,59
11º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 4 - 80,16
12º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 5 - 93,71
13º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 72,16
14º Marta González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 75,39
15º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Graf Toppi 12 - 78,59
16º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 24 - 83,27
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m. Amateur. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carpanho 0 - 74,00
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 0 - 82,22
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Roanne De Mars 0 - 87,74
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Exclusive 0 - 88,06
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/0 - 32,45
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 32,95
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 0/0 - 32,97
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0/0 - 34,60
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/0 - 36,70
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 32,35
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0/4 - 33,70
David Gonzalez Herrera Al-Nitakan 0/8 - 39,06
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0/10 - 53,54
10º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/R
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal La Luna 285 0/NP
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 1 - 85,98
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 74,70
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 4 - 75,42
15º Pablo Macias Santana Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 77,22
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 4 - 78,41
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 81,01
18º Abel Muñoz Vega Quinto 4 - 83,51
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 5 - 84,29
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Luchino 5 - 85,20
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Happy De Laubry 8 - 76,49
22º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 12 - 83,90
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 20 - 75,61
24º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny R