Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2016
CSIOCh/J/YR, Wierden (Holanda)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Juniors. Small Tour. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julius  Reinacher (Ale) Ma Petite 29 0 - 30,13
Mathias  Hazebroek (Bel) Chivas 0 - 30,21
Dieter  Vermeiren (Bel) Ilias Van Het Hof Ter Velde 0 - 30,27
Julie  Janssen (Hol) Sensu Stricto 0 - 33,22
Britt  Wiefferink (Hol) Alpha Vdl 0 - 33,79
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Super D Ysieux 0 - 34,09
Amber  Elst (Hol) Figo Van Overis 0 - 34,42
Lotte  Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 0 - 34,65
Zayd  Kuzbari (Aut) Lucie Kann 0 - 34,78
10º Jil  Verheij (Hol) Bruminka 0 - 34,93
11º Eveliina  Talvio (Fin) Spirit T 0 - 35,3
12º Lotte  Teuns (Hol) ET 0 - 35,6
13º Nathalie  Wickstróm Bozic (Sue) Hubertus 0 - 35,97
14º Ahmet Berk  Basegmez (Tur) Bmc Angel Rose 0 - 36,07
15º Axel  Vandoorne (Bel) Índigo 0 - 36,54
16º Lisa Maria  Ráuber (Aut) Cyrrus 3 0 - 36,58
17º Amber Elst (Hol) Chanel 0 - 36,76
18º Serra  Yedikardes (Tur) Atleet 0 - 37,45
19º Niels  Bulthuis (Hol) SF Zendo 0 - 37,52
20º Philip  Houston (Ale) Sheggy 0 - 37,9
21º Haytham  Gaber (Mar) Washington P 0 - 38,98
22º Ralph  Slaats (Hol) Dakiro Van Berkenbroeck 0 - 39,79
23º Henna  Vahantila (Fin) Cavaljo 0 - 40,09
  Gaj  Riossa (Slo) Quadea 0 - 40,09
25º Eveliina  Talvio (Fin) Sonyador T 0 - 40,24
26º Amber  Meijer (Hol) KM Carrera 0 - 41,75
27º Robin  Bril (Hol) Catherina F 0 - 41,89
28º Emir  Kocak (Tur) Contero 8 0 - 42,04
29º Mel  Thijssen (Hol) Ambler Gambler 0 - 42,28
30º Sven  Peters (Hol) Fiesta 4 - 31,83
31º Lisa Schranz (Aus) Happymood 4 - 32,4
32º Allegra  Ieraci (Ita) Linette Hoem 4 - 32,78
33º Hugo  Wihlmark (Sue) Sicorsky Seaking 4 - 34,63
34º Asli Gulec (Tur) Electric 4 - 35,25
35º Niels  Kersten (Hol) Qui Suis Je 4 - 36,13
36º Sophie  Schoonwater (Hol) Walter V 4 - 36,34
37º Johanna Biber ( Aut) Sonnenbluemchen B 4 - 36,38
38º Josefine  Nykvist (Sue) Heartache I Am 4 - 36,45
39º Mathias Hazebroek (Bel) Fadesha 4 - 37,22
  Iris  Hakvoort (Hol) Edison 4 - 37,22
41º Nina  Madirazza (Cro) Grappa van de Conynenberg 4 - 38,54
42º Necmi  Eren (Tur) Empire 175 8 - 36,24
43º Nathalie Mengers (Hol) Santiana HZ 8 - 36,84
44º Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Grazia Z 8 - 51,45
45º Necmi  Eren (Tur) La Touquet 16 - 49,95
  Prueba Nº02 YR. Small Tour. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Garzilli (Ita) Harmattan Del T 0 - 33,75
Melanie Athina  Reiter (Ita) Enrico 0 - 35,34
Lisa  Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Flying Saucer 0 - 36,67
Aimee Jones (Gbr) Lilly 483 0 - 38
Nadja  Havnegjerde (Nor) Dynamique Dml 0 - 38,39
Nadja  Havnegjerde (Nor) Libel G 0 - 39,3
Demi  Van Grunsven (Hol) Tinka's Hope 0 - 45,88
Anna  Wilks (Gbr) Jezebel 0 - 46,13
Anna  Wilks (Gbr) Collonella Z 0 - 46,91
10º Sanne  Thijssen (Hol) It's Me 0 - 47,37
11º Oguz  Dalmis (Tur) Naitiri 4 - 34,16
12º Marine  Lenoble (Bel) Capo 4 - 37,4
13º Pieter  De Brabandere (Bel) Wonderboy Marckhoeve 4 - 38,01
14º Ebba  Falkenklev (Sue) Duchesse Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 38,05
15º Katarina  Bork (Sue) Alonsa S 4 - 39,31
16º Stephanie Nordh (Sue) Winterberg B 4 - 40,17
17º Lisa  Everts (Hol) Boctmyrouge J P P 4 - 41,25
18º Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Holliday KLG 4 - 41,44
19º Matias  Alvaro (Ita) Diamantsleutel 4 - 41,7
20º Amelie  Koppenberg (Ale) Cecil 13 4 - 43,59
21º Yentl  Baert (Bel) Just Nice Van Het Indihof 4 - 44,89
22º Callum  Tusler (Gbr) Convinced I Am 4 - 44,97
23º Johanna  Talvio (Fin) Chelsea 4 - 46,96
24º Ebba  Falkenklev (Sue) Motown Ek 8 - 40,68
25º Siril  Sonsteby (Nor) Grand Balou 4 12 - 38,18
26º Yentl  Baert (Bel) Ayamonte Bg Z 20 - 67,37
27º Marie  Schulze Topphoff (Ale) Safira 24 R
  Iker  Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco R
  Tim-Uwe  Hoffmann (Ale) Canton 5 R
  Sara  Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert R
  Insa  Strothmann (Ale) Utah 17 R
  Prueba Nº03 Juniors. Big Star. 1º grupo. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valerio  Mosca (Ita) Goldstar 0 - 28,34
Marlies  Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 0 - 29,08
Sven  Peters (Hol) Channel 0 - 29,68
Dominik  Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 0 - 29,92
Laurie  Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 0 - 30,33
Karoline  Lien (Nor) Billy Buttercup 0 - 30,95
Jil  Verheij (Hol) Alandra 0 - 31,49
Mel  Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 0 - 31,92
Sjoerd  Kommers (Hol) Champetter 0 - 32,41
10º Simon  Morssinkhof (Bel) Notre Star Z 0 - 32,53
11º Luigi  Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 0 - 32,86
12º Emelie  Hugoson-Feldt (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0 - 33,39
13º Mel  Thijssen (Hol) Wishkarla 0 - 33,63
14º Gaj  Riossa (Slo) Dakota 0 - 34,2
15º Lena Amalie  Knutsen (Nor) Emilia Jolie Jb 0 - 34,61
16º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 35,19
17º Dominik  Juffinger (Aut) Copido 2 0 - 35,63
18º Leonard  Platzer (Aut) Nausica Tame 0 - 35,95
19º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0 - 36,18
20º Dieter  Vermeiren (Bel) Kingston Town 111 Z 0 - 37,08
21º Josta  Van Straaten (Hol) Ditola S 0 - 37,25
22º Veronique  Morsink (Hol) Dakina II 0 - 37,46
23º Ralph  Slaats (Hol) Liberty Antara 0 - 38,79
24º Axel  Vandoorne (Bel) Fighting Bravour vd Basquita 0 - 41,4
25º Ignazio  Uboldi (Ita) Alibi Des Bergeries 0 - 44,34
26º Josefine Nykvist (Sue) Lara 4 - 28,83
27º Kaylee  Heijnen (Hol) Chanel V/D Laarseheide Z 4 - 31,05
28º Johanna  Sixt (Aut) Kohinoor 4 - 31,45
29º Britt  Wiefferink (Hol) Brunetti 2 4 - 33,01
30º Zoe  Osterhoff (Ale) Qatar 3 4 - 33,38
31º Lars  Kuster (Hol) Kantunaro 4 - 33,94
32º Iris  Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 4 - 34,8
33º Hugo  Wihlmark (Sue) Carthago 67 4 - 35,63
34º Amber  Meijer (Hol) Urban Hero 4 - 36,05
35º Ines  Aoufi (Bel) Transavia 4 - 37,02
36º Ralph  Slaats (Hol) K Class Z 4 - 37,35
37º Gemma  Aparicio Perez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 4 - 37,47
38º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 4 - 38,13
39º Veronique Morsink (Hol) Entrepeneur 4 - 39,22
40º Lisa Schranz (Aus) Quantus 12 4 - 43,63
41º Lars  Kersten (Hol) Van Gogh VLS 8 - 31,49
42º Niels  Kersten (Hol) Union De Flandre 8 - 33,43
43º Johanna  Biber (Aut) Chiquina Colada 8 - 34,41
44º Ines  Aoufi (Bel) Catch Me Des Flaches 8 - 35,9
45º Coen  Kerbert (Hol) Georgia 8 - 36,59
46º Johanna  Sixt (Aut) Halla Von Der Wart 8 - 37,32
47º Jil  Verheij (Hol) Calvaro B 8 - 44,35
48º Zoe  Osterhoff (Ale) Castellar 12 - 34,84
49º Amke  Bekhuis (Hol) Zuidpool II 16 - 36,2
50º Henry Delfs (Ale) Carrington D R
  Philip  Houston (Ale) Chalanda R
  Prueba Nº04 Juniors. Big Tour 2º grupo. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathilde Kristine  Kalland (Nor) Tulipan 0 - 28,86
Denize  van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 0 - 29,18
Lisa Maria  Ráuber (Aut) Portos de la Cense 0 - 29,71
Sophie  Schoonwater (Hol) Carizzo Z 0 - 29,95
Mikkel  Flam (Nor) Rr Lord Of Rings 0 - 30,94
  Valerio  Mosca (Ita) Quantana 10 0 - 30,94
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Flying Pleasure 0 - 31,88
Leonard  Platzer (Aut) Bario Van T Martendonkerf 0 - 32,32
Ignazio  Uboldi (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 0 - 32,45
10º Asli  Gulec (Tur) Flower II 0 - 32,80
11º Anouk  Vos (Hol) Example 0 - 33,10
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 0 - 33,57
13º Simon  Morssinkhof (Bel) Gines Van De Klunderd 0 - 33,64
14º Henry  Delfs (Ale) D Consuela 0 - 34,50
15º Lars  Kersten (Hol) Isarus van de Vijf Eiken d'11 0 - 34,63
16º Gaj  Riossa (Slo) Samurai 501 0 - 35,53
17º Henna  Vahantila (Fin) Zino 0 - 35,87
18º Louise  Van Laer (Bel) Canny Blue 0 - 35,97
19º Lisa Maria  Ráuber (Aut) Cuyano 0 - 36,88
20º Zayd  Kuzbari (Aut) Lionell 19 0 - 37,16
21º Jorge  Tomas Duato (Esp) Brianca 0 - 37,31
22º Ignacio  Caba Guil (Esp) Codette M 0 - 37,78
23º Lorenzo  Triarico (Ita) Daylight van de Veldmolen 0 - 39,27
24º Tommaso  Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 0 - 42,60
25º Axel  Vandoorne (Bel) Divine Louise 4 - 28,41
26º Luigi  Del Prete (Ita) Cheringo Maris Z 4 - 29,63
27º Andrea Falk (Sue) Evolution 4 - 31,21
28º Allegra  Ieraci (Ita) Granada 4 - 32,26
29º Niels Kersten (Hol) Carefull 4 - 33,27
30º Karoline Lien (Nor) Castlefield Jess 4 - 33,60
31º Erik Preben  Strand (Nor) Indoletto 4 - 34,32
32º Laura  Giannetti (Ita) Centrov/h Schaarbroeck 4 - 35,10
33º Max  Haunhorst (Ale) Campitello 5 4 - 35,83
34º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 36,94
35º Dieter  Vermeiren (Bel) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 37,10
36º Francois  Spinelli (Ita) Casablanka 4 - 37,39
37º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 4 - 37,76
38º Louise  Van Laer (Bel) Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve 4 - 39,06
39º Lotte  Teuns (Hol) La Vida Loca 9 4 - 40,02
40º Mathias  Hazebroek (Bel) Hanibal 8 - 27,91
41º Ivo  Busscher (Hol) Capri 8 - 32,57
42º Hessel  Hoekstra (Hol) Qstar 8 - 33,95
43º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 8 - 34,65
44º Andrea  Falk (Sue) Gamiro 8 - 36,22
45º Julie  Janssen (Hol) Zabrina 8 - 37,18
46º Laurie  Touw (Hol) Cilienthya 8 - 42,63
47º Josta  Van Straaten (Hol) Dabelle S 12 - 29,75
48º Sjoerd  Kommers (Hol) Don Nabab 12 - 44,14
49º Niels Bulthuis (Hol) Pina Colada 16 - 40,90
50º Max  Haunhorst (Ale) Charis 24 R
  Julius  Reinacher (Ale) Capri 86 R
  Prueba Nº05 YR. Big Tour. 2 F Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emelie Grónberg (Sue) Under Cover 0 - 24,90
Jarno van Erp (Hol) Al Capone 0 - 26,03
Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Liliput 8 0 - 26,73
Cathrine Jerring ( Nor) C'est Moi 0 - 28,16
Katarina Bork (Sue) Evidemment 0 - 28,53
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0 - 29,13
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0 - 29,39
Aimee Jones (Gbr) Never Last 0 - 29,41
Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Crimson 0 - 29,85
10º Camilla Franci (Ita) Festo van Paemel 0 - 29,92
11º Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ale) Casta Lee 0 - 30,41
12º Emma Falk (Sue) Surfer's Paradise 0 - 30,46
13º Filippo Garzilli (Ita) Adelscot 0 - 31,09
14º Aurora Wachek  Hansen (Nor) Jovinal 0 - 31,13
15º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Walona 15 0 - 31,15
16º Niels Knape (Hol) Suarez 0 - 31,18
17º Amy Inglis (Gbr) Every Way 0 - 31,87
18º Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 0 - 32,25
19º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 0 - 32,28
20º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 0 - 33,04
21º Felix Koller (Aut) Cornet's Castello 4 - 27,63
22º Siril Sonsteby (Nor) Giga Star De Tiji 4 - 27,66
23º Adeleine Mazarino (Nor) Gini Van Het Broekdal 4 - 27,84
24º Johanna Talvio (Fin) Cydonia 4 - 28,64
25º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 4 - 29,10
26º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Querida 4 - 29,45
27º Jarno van Erp (Hol) Bon Giorno Go 4 - 29,57
28º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Storm 16 4 - 29,67
29º Caroline L Oestereng (Nor) Carrero 4 - 29,86
30º Ebba Falkenklev (Sue) Didit 4 - 30,22
31º Nadja Johansen (Nor) Naomi 302 4 - 30,63
32º Emma Falk (Sue) Snow Ball 4 - 30,64
33º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 2 4 - 30,71
34º Yentl Baert ( Bel) Fantast Van Het Indihof 4 - 30,82
35º Pieter De Brabandere (Bel) Honey Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 31,19
36º Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4 - 31,38
37º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Black Pearl 4 - 32,37
38º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Flugel van T Palmenhof 4 - 32,82
39º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Zanzibar 4 - 37,42
40º Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Caramba 4 - 37,60
41º Felix Koller (Aut) Cort 2 8 - 30,34
42º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 8 - 30,55
43º Chelsea Skelton (Gbr) Millfield Baloney 8 - 30,65
44º Carola Wegener (Ale) Magic Montendra 8 - 30,86
45º Selim Can  Guney (Tur) Calantus 4 8 - 32,09
46º Aurora Wachek  Hansen (Nor) Athena 144 8 - 33,45
47º Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Gwuina Van Berimar 8 - 34,71
48º Melanie Athina  Reiter (Ita) Elias 8 - 44,11
49º Lena Brugger (Aus) Ulysse d'en Haut 12 - 32,02
50º Valeria Michelangeli (Ita) Uran 12 - 45,86
51º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 20 - 32,12
  Prueba Nº06 Children. Small Tour. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Milla Lou Jany  Polizzi (Ita) Lapsus 0 - 29,7
Lysanne  Kruizinga (Hol) Elberta Vdk 0 - 31,44
Mick  Haunhorst (Ale) Toscana 111 0 - 32,31
Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Capich 0 - 36,02
Skye  Morssinkhof (Hol) El Vigo 0 - 36,23
Aleyna  Irten (Tur) Lord Of The Rings N 0 - 36,61
Luna  ?ogoric (Slo) La Paula 0 - 37,53
Aleyna  Irten (Tur) Cuantago Bel Z 0 - 37,91
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 0 - 38,49
10º Sandra Lange Fraile ( Esp) Sammy 0 - 39,95
11º Sandra Lange Fraile ( Esp) Lugana S 0 - 41,05
12º Louise  Losfeld (Bel) Quacia Des Sis Censes 4 - 30,95
13º Frederik  Geue (Ale) Cashmere Touch 4 - 35,1
14º Sally Carina  Zwiener (Aut) Latent H 4 - 35,57
15º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 4 - 39,74
16º Jasper Bulthuis (Hol) Citanja 4 - 41,3
17º Lara  Stampler-Ullrich (Aut) O'connell Street 4 - 41,39
18º Michelle  Cranning Hillgren (Sue) Blue Captain 4 - 41,79
19º Cristóbal  Peris Jensen (Esp) Darly F 4 - 42,86
20º Madée  Schuttenbeld (Hol) Vayrenta 8 - 30,76
21º Noa  Grevinga (Hol) Bart 8 - 38,16
22º Elias  Hohler (Ale) Zeemeermin 8 - 39,71
23º Jasper Bulthuis (Hol) Show Man Green 9 - 46,32
  Prueba Nº07 Juniors. Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 6
  Max Haunhorst (Ale) Charis 24 1/NP
  Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 1/4
  Henry Delfs (Ale) Carrington D 0/0
  Julius Reinacher (Ale) Capri 86 8/0
Holanda 14
  Amber Meijer (Hol) Carrera KM 5/5
  Lars Kuster (Hol) Kantunaro 1/1
  Veronique Morsink (Hol) Dakina II 1/1
  Ralph Slaats (Hol) Liberty Antares 6/5
Bélgica 19
  Louise Van Laer (Bel) Canny Blue 13/NP
  Simon Morssinkhof ( Bel) Ginus van de Klunderd 1/0
  Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Kingston Town 111 Z 4/4
  Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Fighting Bravour van de Basquita 5/5
Italia 28
  Lorenzo Triarico (Ita) Daylight van de Veldmolen E/NP
  Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 5/4
  Francois Spinelli (Ita) Casablanka 5/8
  Ignacio Uboldi (ita) Alibi Des Bergeries 5/1
Noruega 28
  Karoline Lien (Nor) Castlefield Jess 5/5
  Erik Preben Strand (Nor) Indoletto 13/9
  Mathilde Kristine Kalland (Nor) Tulipan 0/4
  Lena Amalie Knutsen (Nor) Emilia Jolie Jb 5/E
España 30
  Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 5/5
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge E/0
  Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 5/5
  Ignacio Caba Guil (Esp) Codette M 10/13
Suecia 27
  Josefine Nykvist (Sue) Lara 11
  Emelie Hugoson-Feldt (Sue) Tornesch 1042 7
  Andrea Falk (Sue) Gamiro 13
  Hugo Wihlmark (Sue) Carthago 67 9
Turquia 30
  Asli Gulec (Tur) Flower 2 9
  Berk Basegmez (Tur) BMC Angel Rose Ahmet 6
  Serra Yedikardes (Tur) Atleet 15
  Emir Kocak (Tur) Contero 8 E
Austria 31
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Copido 2 16
  Lisa Schranz (Aus) Quantus 12 5
  Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Cuyano 10
  Leonard Platzer (Aus) Nausica Tame 20
  Prueba Nº08 Juniors. Big Tour. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hessel Hoekstra (Hol) Qstar 0 - 74,66
Johanna Sixt (Aut) Kohinoor 0 - 75,19
Amber Elst (Hol) Chanel 0 - 77,22
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Contento 1 - 79,47
Kaylee Heijnen (Hol) Chanel V/D Laarseheide Z 1 - 80,41
Lisa Maria Ráuber (Aut) Portos de la Cense 1 - 80,45
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) For Winning Tr 1 - 80,68
Iris Hakvoort (Hol) Don't Tell Me What To Do 1 - 81,12
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Samurai 501 1 - 81,57
10º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 2 - 83,05
11º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Granada 4 - 76,47
12º Anouk Vos (Hol) Example 4 - 78,45
13º Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Faletta De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 78,79
14º Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Brianca 5 - 79,65
15º Eveliina Talvio (Fin) Spirit T 5 - 79,75
16º Mathias Hazebroek (Bel) Hanibal 5 - 79,91
17º Leonard Platzer (Aus) Bario Van T Martendonkerf 5 - 80,17
18º Philip Houston (Ale) Sheggy 5 - 81,01
19º Sjoerd Kommers (Hol) Champetter 5 - 81,03
20º Andrea Falk (Sue) Evolution 5 - 81,71
21º Robin Bril (Hol) Catherina F 6 - 83,38
22º Amke Bekhuis (Hol) Zuidpool II 6 - 84,59
23º Louise Van Laer (Bel) Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve 7 - 89,55
24º Sophie Schoonwater (Hol) Carizzo Z 8 - 65,83
25º Sven Peters (Hol) Channel 8 - 72,43
26º Denize van der Poel (Hol) Wiske 8 - 76,51
27º Laura Giannetti (Ita) Centrov/h Schaarbroeck 8 - 78,12
28º Zoe Osterhoff (Ale) Qatar 3 8 - 78,21
29º Coen Kerbert (Hol) Georgia 9 - 79,45
30º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 9 - 80,89
31º Marlies Pepping (Hol) Downing Street 9 - 81,99
32º Henna Vahantila (Fin) Zino 9 - 82,16
33º Lars Kersten (Hol) Isarus van de Vijf Eiken d'11 9 - 82,84
34º Niels Kersten (Hol) Carefull 10 - 83,99
35º Laurie Touw (Hol) Carel Van Donderen 10 - 84,34
36º Josta Van Straaten (Hol) Ditola S 10 - 85,38
37º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Índigo 10 - 85,56
38º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Wishkarla 10 - 85,65
39º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Quantana 10 11 - 87,15
40º Johanna Biber ( Aut) Chiquina Colada 11 - 104,49
41º Lotte Teuns (Hol) La Vida Loca 9 11 - 105,9
42º Ivo Busscher (Hol) Capri 12 - 77,43
43º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 12 - 93,1
44º Karoline Lien (Nor) Billy Buttercup 12 - 93,91
45º Julie Janssen (Hol) Zabrina 13 - 79,94
46º Zayd Kuzbari (Syr) Lionell 19 14 - 100,94
47º Nathalie Wickstróm Bozic (Swe) Little Willie John 17 - 79,15
48º Necmi Eren (Tur) La Touquet 17 - 79,29
49º Ralph Slaats (Hol) K Class Z 17 - 80,73
50º Britt Wiefferink (Hol) Alpha Vdl 20 - 91,94
51º Lisa Schranz (Aus) Happymood 21 - 97,74
52º Jil Verheij (Hol) Calvaro B 22 - 85
53º Niels Bulthuis (Hol) Pina Colada 23 - 90,55
54º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka E
  Mikkel Flam (Nor) Rr Lord Of Rings E
  Prueba Nº09 YR. Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 12
  Niels Knape (Hol) Suarez 1/2
  Kevin Jochems (Hol) Zanzibar 1/NP
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 1/5
  Demi van Grunsven (Hol) Tinka's Hope 12/2
Bélgica 20
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 10/6
  Yentl Beart (Bel) Fantast Van Het Indihof 0/1
  Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen (Bel) Davis Z 0/9
  Pieter De Brabandere (Bel) Honey Van De Dorpshoeve 9/4
Nuruega 33
  Nadja Johansen (Nor) Naomi 302 17/6
  Aurora Wachek Hansen (Nor) Jovinal 9/3
  Cathrine Jerring ( Nor) C'est Moi 5/5
  Caroline Oestereng (Nor) Storm 16 6/5
Gran Bretaña 33
  Theo Simpson (Gbr) Touch of Chilli 4/5
  Amy Inglis (Gbr) Every Way E/14
  Millie Allen (Gbr) Balou Star 5/6
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 7/6
Italia 51
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Black Pearl 18/21
  Camilla Franci (Ita) Festo van Paemel 9/1
  Carolina Cerrini (Ita) Gwuina Van Berimar 10/13
  Filippo Garzilli (Ita) Adelscot 4/14
España 51
  Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concept 4/1
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 4/17
  Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 8/17
Alemania 25
  Marie Schulze Topphoff (Ale) Safira 24 9
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Walona 15 12
  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann (Ale) Casta Lee 11
  Insa Strothmann (Ale) Utah 17 5
Austria 25
  Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Phantastic 2 6
  Lena Brugger (Aus) Ulysse d'en Haut 13
  Felix Koller (Aut) Cort 2 6
Suecia 26
  Emelie Grónberg (Sue) Under Cover 0
  Stella Róhlcke (Sue) Crimson 14
  Katarina Bork (Sue) Evidemment 12
  Emma Falk (Sue) Surfer's Paradise 22
  Prueba Nº10 YR. Big Tour. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aimee  Jones (Gbr) Never Last 5 - 85,6
Amelie  Koppenberg (Ale) Cecil 13 6 - 87,96
Iker  Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 8 - 96,53
Tim-Uwe  Hoffmann (Ale) Canton 5 9 - 83,02
Lisa  Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 9 - 83,93
Jarno  van Erp (Hol) Al Capone 9 - 84,52
Callum  Tusler (Gbr) Convinced I Am 9 - 86
Melanie Athina  Reiter (Ita) Enrico 10 - 86,82
Adeleine  Mazarino (Nor) Gini Van Het Broekdal 10 - 87,82
10º Lisa  Everts (Hol) Boctmyrouge J P P 11 - 90,72
11º Marine  Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D'Hoften Bos 11 - 90,76
12º Caroline L  Oestereng (Nor) Carrero 11 - 91,5
13º Chelsea  Skelton (Gbr) Caramba 12 - 77,85
14º Selim Can  Guney (Tur) Calantus 4 13 - 85,9
15º Siril  Sonsteby (Nor) Giga Star De Tiji 15 - 91,98
16º Emma  Falk (Sue) Snow Ball 18 - 86,27
17º Carola  Wegener (Ale) Magic Montendra 18 - 87,83
18º Pieter De Brabandere (Bel) Wonderboy Marckhoeve 19 - 108,99
19º Felix Koller (Aut) Cornet's Castello 22 - 105,5
20º Oguz  Dalmis (Tur) Naitiri 29 - 116,18