Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2016
CSI5* Athina Onassis Horse Show, Sainz Tropez (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alessia Benzi (Ita) Foxlight Van 'T Asschaut 0 - 65,79
Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chacdo 0 - 66,76
Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Corbeagh Luxor 0 - 67,52
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0 - 69,03
Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chairmann 0 - 69,43
Federica Leone (Ita) Ecassina van Essene 0 - 72,04
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Diamand 0 - 75,37
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 0 - 75,66
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0 - 75,91
10º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable 0 - 76,27
11º Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 0 - 76,56
12º Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Evelien 2 - 85,67
13º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 4 - 63,67
14º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 4 - 65,45
15º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 4 - 66,14
16º Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Baeleen Quid 4 - 66,93
17º Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Charon 4 - 68,08
  Katarina Kvassayova (Svk) Corazon 4 - 68,08
19º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Dusty S Z 4 - 70,88
20º Kristy Clark (Aus) Shiva 4 - 71,12
21º Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Coco Channel 4 - 73,44
22º Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Ad Babouche 4 - 73,48
23º Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Charmeur SMH 4 - 74,72
24º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 4 - 93,84
25º Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Gepetto van het Speienhof 8 - 64,91
26º Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Toscane Briovere 8 - 68,27
27º Anne Botella (Fra) Thydia Dhere 8 - 68,66
28º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 8 - 70,77
29º Irene Dorin (Ita) White Nose 9 9 - 83,73
30º Gillian Peat (Gbr ) Zilando 9 - 84,06
31º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Jartrum 10 - 101,9
32º Thibault de la Lance (Fra) Toccata Margeotiere 12 - 65,82
33º Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Zsa Zsa 12 - 75,2
34º Gillian Peat (Gbr ) Megastar De Cartigny E
  Kristy Clark (Aus) Quintender 2 E
  Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Camiro E
  Amaury de la Lance (Fra) Titouan de la Planche E
  Chiara Rosato (Ita) Tryst E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 1,25 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Cascin 0/0 - 25,4
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Emoe Tiramsue 0/0 - 25,95
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0/0 - 26,33
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Charlotte B 0/0 - 27,07
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0/0 - 27,21
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Sweet Boy d'Alpa 0/0 - 27,43
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0/0 - 27,6
Nicole Walker (Can) Quidam's Cherie 0/0 - 27,87
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Boran 0/0 - 27,9
10º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 0/0 - 27,92
11º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0/0 - 27,93
12º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Atilja 0/0 - 28,48
13º Bobby Kraut (Usa) Carmen 0/0 - 28,77
14º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0/0 - 29,68
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 30
16º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0/0 - 30,66
17º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Nasa 0/0 - 30,91
18º Maite Delree (Bel) Aristotele AM 0/0 - 31,2
19º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Santos 0/0 - 32,13
20º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 0/0 - 32,14
21º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Strangelove Ennemmel 0/0 - 32,33
22º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Brian 0/0 - 33,29
23º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0/0 - 33,75
24º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Comtesse vt Ertsenhof Z 0/1 - 39,38
25º Federica Leone (Ita) Taletto 0/4 - 27,58
26º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 0/4 - 28,46
27º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Cirocco 0/4 - 28,49
28º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Burgana 0/4 - 28,58
29º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 3 0/4 - 29,05
30º Cedric Marie (Fra) Cristina Sport Zep 0/4 - 29,84
31º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Claudia 0/4 - 32,72
32º Claire Chaix (Fra) Riska de Blondel 0/4 - 33,91
33º Claire Chaix (Fra) Orfee Des Erables 0/8 - 28,37
34º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Cantabella HG 1 - 56,43
35º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 1 - 58,49
36º Irene Dorin (Ita) China 2 - 59,39
37º Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Keenaghan 2 - 60,98
38º Leonora Smee (Gbr) Lord Lorien 4 - 47,19
39º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 4 - 50,27
40º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Fifi III 4 - 50,43
41º Cedric Marie (Fra) Zíngaro 4 - 51,27
42º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Ecoliene 4 - 51,46
43º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Ryade d'Ysieux 4 - 52,22
44º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 4 - 52,27
45º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Balans Rv 4 - 53,19
46º Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 4 - 54,33
47º Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 4 - 54,54
48º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Cálida 5 - 55,2
49º Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Carius Z 9 - 57,38
50º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 22 - 78,32
51º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 E
  Alessia Benzi (Ita) Quidamia E
53º Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Little Lancer R
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Watch Me 0 - 61,79
Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Adonis 0 - 61,91
Nicole Walker (Can) Deko De Landetta Z 0 - 62,15
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0 - 64,22
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0 - 64,41
Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Z Acodate Ddl 0 - 64,58
Wesley Newlands (Can) Wieminka B 0 - 64,98
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Coeur Blesse Z 0 - 65,77
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 0 - 65,83
10º Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Qui vive Platiere 0 - 66,61
11º Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 0 - 68,66
12º Wesley Newlands (Can) Evita Van De Veldbalie 0 - 68,68
13º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 71
14º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Uxellhus 0 - 73,61
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quebracho Semilly 0 - 73,65
16º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Hotcha van 'T Rozendael 0 - 75,64
17º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 0 - 76,96
18º Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 0 - 78,46
19º Kimberly Prince (Usa) RMF Zecilie 1 - 79,78
20º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) King Edward 1 - 81,08
21º Wilton Porter (Usa) Patriot 1 - 81,9
22º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 2 - 83,02
23º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Le Noir de Trebox Z 2 - 84,31
24º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi 3 - 88,61
25º Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 4 - 63,85
26º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Harriri 4 - 64,09
27º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Samira 368 4 - 67,43
28º Emma Heise (Usa) Broekie 4 - 70,01
29º Emilie Conter (Bel) Cesanna 4 - 70,48
30º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius 4 - 71,71
31º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Navarone 4 - 74,04
32º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 4 - 74,26
33º Victoria Tachet (Fra) For Jump 7 4 - 74,77
34º Lucas Porter (Usa) B Once Z 4 - 76,54
35º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Umara de Baerenrain 4 - 76,68
36º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Lotta 4 - 78,53
37º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 5 - 79,56
38º Kimberly Prince (Usa) Rmf Fara van de Maltahoeve 5 - 79,93
39º Gaetan Decherf (Fra) Une Saint Simeon 5 - 81,01
40º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 6 - 84,47
41º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Challange Z 6 - 84,83
42º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Bon Jovi Sr 6 - 86,24
43º Emily Short (Usa) Coco II 8 - 69,66
44º Emma Heise (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 8 - 71,42
45º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Lancetti 8 - 74,2
46º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 8 - 75,95
47º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 8 - 76,72
48º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 8 - 77,25
49º Paolo Sareni (Ita) Rina 8 - 78,72
50º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Dingo de Amoranda 9 - 79,23
51º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 9 - 79,6
52º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 9 - 80,01
53º Gianluca Paracciani (Ita) Chef V Veecaten 9 - 80,2
54º Jane Davies (Gbr) Eclips Van Erpecom 9 - 81,21
55º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 9 - 82,6
56º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Una Bella HS 9 - 95,08
57º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Seabea Sweet d'Or 10 - 85,77
58º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 11 - 88,69
59º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 12 - 74,83
60º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Wot Shot 15 - 88,04
61º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Aymara Des Bergeries 16 - 65,38
62º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Cathleen v CH 16 - 70,76
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,45 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0 - 30,4
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Chataga 0 - 30,49
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0 - 30,57
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 0 - 30,58
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0 - 31,44
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo VG 0 - 31,48
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 31,58
Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 0 - 31,96
Audrey Coulter (Usa) Alex 0 - 32,18
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0 - 32,77
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 0 - 32,88
12º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Balou 660 0 - 33,21
13º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 0 - 37,5
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0 - 38,18
15º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Boyfriend du Seigneur 0 - 38,2
16º Hamad Al Attiyah (Qat) Appagino 2 0 - 38,5
17º Khalid Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV 1 - 39,74
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 1 - 40,01
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila 1 - 40,27
20º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Nougat Du Vallet 1 - 40,38
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 1 - 41,01
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 1 - 41,16
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 1 - 41,56
24º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 2 - 46,88
25º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cortani 4 - 30,08
26º Beat Mándli (Sui) Zander 4 - 31,29
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 31,43
28º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Babalou Amor 4 - 31,96
29º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 4 - 32,05
30º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Catalina 4 - 33,13
31º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Schwyz De La Cense 4 - 35,72
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Balou De Coeur Joye 4 - 38,66
33º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 48,92
34º Kent Farrington (Usa) Creedance 4 - 52,24
35º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 5 - 39,98
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Guess 5 - 40,54
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 5 - 42,11
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Comanche 5 - 42,32
39º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Deja Vu 5 - 42,39
40º Doda De Miranda (Bra) Ad Nouvelle Europe Z 8 - 36,39
41º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bokai 8 - 37,97
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 9 - 40,39
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 9 - 42,64
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Electric Z 11 - 48,19
45º Pedro Veniss (Bra) AD Argos 13 - 41,14
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/0 - 33,49
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 0/0 - 33,94
Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 0/0 - 35,54
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 0/0 - 35,66
Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Caleno 3 0/0 - 35,7
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0/0 - 35,72
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 36,01
Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol 0/0 - 40,17
Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Cliff Z 0/2 - 46,12
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0/4 - 36,26
11º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 0/4 - 36,97
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/4 - 37,64
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0/4 - 39,23
14º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Shana de Kerglenn 0/4 - 40,19
15º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 0/4 - 40,47
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Ferro Chin v Lindenhof 0/4 - 41,21
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0/NP
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 1 - 74,25
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Apsara 1 - 75,94
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 2 - 78,17
21º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 4 - 71,94
22º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Premiere Carthoes B Z 4 - 72,63
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mezzaluna Tok 4 - 72,67
24º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Dougie Douglas 4 - 73,1
25º Doda De Miranda (Bra) AD Cornetto K 5 - 75,21
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 5 - 75,42
27º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 5 - 76,66
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 7 - 83,51
29º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 7 - 83,56
30º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 8 - 72,91
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 9 - 75,32
32º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 9 - 75,52
33º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Ditmar 9 - 76,02
34º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 9 - 76,1
35º Kent Farrington (Usa) Aron S 9 - 76,25
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Echo Of Light 13 - 74,26
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Daedalus van T&L 13 - 75,97
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 13 - 76,21
39º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 15 - 98,4
40º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Calcourt Falklund 18 - 81,56
41º Beat Mándli (Sui) Stakorado E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,15 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Corbeagh Luxor 0/0 - 33,52
Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 0/0 - 33,62
Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Charon 0/0 - 35,29
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Cálida 0/0 - 35,59
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 0/0 - 35,61
Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Baeleen Quid 0/0 - 36,82
Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Evelien 0/0 - 37,06
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable 0/0 - 37,29
Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Toscane Briovere 0/0 - 37,74
10º Federica Leone (Ita) Ecassina van Essene 0/0 - 37,78
11º Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Charmeur SMH 0/0 - 38,78
12º Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Zsa Zsa 0/0 - 38,99
13º Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 0/0 - 44,32
14º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 0/4 - 36,3
15º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Diamand 0/4 - 36,37
16º Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Little Lancer 0/4 - 38,1
17º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 0/4 - 44,58
18º Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Ad Babouche 4 - 67,33
19º Katarina Kvassayova (Svk) Corazon 4 - 69,46
20º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 4 - 70,47
21º Kristy Clark (Aus) Shiva 4 - 73,24
22º Anne Botella (Fra) Thydia Dhere 4 - 73,29
23º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 4 - 75
24º Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Coco Channel 4 - 75,29
25º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Jartrum 5 - 79,84
26º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 7 - 88,69
27º Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Gepetto van het Speienhof 8 - 62,63
28º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chairmann 8 - 77,82
29º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Camiro E
  Alessia Benzi (Ita) Foxlight Van 'T Asschaut E
  Thibault de la Lance (Fra) Toccata Margeotiere E
  Amaury de la Lance (Fra) Titouan de la Planche E
  Chiara Rosato (Ita) Tryst E
  Gillian Peat (Gbr ) Zilando E
  Kristy Clark (Aus) Quintender 2 E
36º Gillian Peat (Gbr ) Megastar De Cartigny R
  Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II R
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*. 1,25 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Ryade d'Ysieux 0/0 - 32,22
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Emoe Tiramsue 0/0 - 32,87
Nicole Walker (Can) Quidam's Cherie 0/0 - 34,34
Laura Mathy (Bel) Willowy 0/0 - 35,7
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0/0 - 35,99
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 0/0 - 37,73
Bobby Kraut (Usa) Carmen 0/0 - 37,78
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Cirocco 0/0 - 37,94
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Claudia 0/0 - 40,47
10º Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 0/4 - 33,61
11º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 0/4 - 34,93
12º Cedric Marie (Fra) Cristina Sport Zep 0/4 - 36,12
13º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Balans Rv 0/4 - 37,54
14º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Brian 0/4 - 39,46
15º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0/8 - 42,47
16º Claire Chaix (Fra) Orfee Des Erables 1 - 75,02
17º Federica Leone (Ita) Taletto 1 - 75,08
18º Cedric Marie (Fra) Zíngaro 1 - 76,03
19º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Strangelove Ennemmel 1 - 76,64
20º Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Carius Z 1 - 76,9
21º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Dusty S Z 1 - 77,76
22º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chacdo 1 - 77,79
23º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Burgana 1 - 78,15
24º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 1 - 78,19
25º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 2 - 80,35
26º Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Keenaghan 2 - 80,95
27º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 2 - 82,15
28º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Cascin 4 - 68,86
29º Maite Delree (Bel) Aristotele AM 4 - 71,9
30º Gaetan Decherf (Fra) Une Saint Simeon 4 - 72,38
31º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Ecoliene 4 - 72,62
32º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 5 - 75,6
33º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Atilja 5 - 76,13
34º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 5 - 78,8
35º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Cantabella HG 6 - 81,4
36º Leonora Smee (Gbr) Lord Lorien 8 - 70,64
37º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 8 - 71,09
38º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 8 - 71,72
39º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Fifi III 9 - 77,4
40º Alessia Benzi (Ita) Quidamia 9 - 91,05
41º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 14 - 96,5
42º Irene Dorin (Ita) White Nose 9 14 - 96,66
43º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Boran E
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin E
45º Irene Dorin (Ita) China R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI2*. 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 0/0 - 32,94
Emilie Conter (Bel) Cesanna 0/0 - 34,44
Wilton Porter (Usa) Patriot 0/0 - 35,01
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Harriri 0/0 - 35,5
Emma Heise (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 0/0 - 35,63
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0/0 - 35,75
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 0/0 - 36,26
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Sweet Boy d'Alpa 0/0 - 36,72
Melanie Mandli (Sui) Samira 368 0/0 - 37,03
10º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Z Acodate Ddl 0/0 - 37,21
11º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Una Bella HS 0/0 - 37,29
12º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Lancetti 0/0 - 37,77
13º Claire Chaix (Fra) Riska de Blondel 0/0 - 38,35
14º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Santos 0/0 - 38,68
15º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Dingo de Amoranda 0/0 - 39,55
16º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0/0 - 39,84
17º Jane Davies (Gbr) Eclips Van Erpecom 0/0 - 40,57
18º Paolo Sareni (Ita) Rina 0/0 - 40,94
19º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0/0 - 41,02
20º Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 0/0 - 41,13
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Challange Z 0/1 - 43,02
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) King Edward 0/1 - 43,38
23º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 0/1 - 44,09
24º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Bon Jovi Sr 0/1 - 44,7
25º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 0/1 - 46,21
26º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0/1 - 46,45
27º Lucas Porter (Usa) Diamonte Darco 0/4 - 33,89
28º Lucas Porter (Usa) B Once Z 0/4 - 36,36
29º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Uxellhus 0/4 - 36,49
30º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0/4 - 36,76
31º Kimberly Prince (Usa) Rmf Fara van de Maltahoeve 0/4 - 36,96
32º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Charlotte B 0/4 - 37,43
33º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0/4 - 41,43
34º Stefano Nogara (Ita) Navarone 0/4 - 41,94
35º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 0/4 - 42,62
36º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 0/5 - 43,6
37º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Nasa 0/5 - 43,74
38º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Comtesse vt Ertsenhof Z 0/5 - 45,28
39º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0/5 - 46,42
40º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0/8 - 56,41
41º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/8 - 57,01
42º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Lotta 0/18 - 64,86
43º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 0/R
44º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 41,98
45º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 43,22
46º Wesley Newlands (Can) Wieminka B 4 - 43,45
47º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Coeur Blesse Z 4 - 43,49
48º Emma Heise (Usa) Broekie 4 - 43,62
49º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Adonis 4 - 45,06
50º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 4 - 45,52
51º Victoria Tachet (Fra) For Jump 7 4 - 46,05
52º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Seabea Sweet d'Or 4 - 46,23
53º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi 4 - 46,44
54º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 4 - 46,95
55º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Hotcha van 'T Rozendael 4 - 47,18
56º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius 4 - 47,64
57º Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 4 - 47,77
58º Gianluca Paracciani (Ita) Chef V Veecaten 4 - 48,21
59º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Le Noir de Trebox Z 4 - 48,29
60º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Umara de Baerenrain 4 - 49,27
61º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Aymara Des Bergeries 5 - 51,65
62º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Cathleen v CH 8 - 42,07
63º Wesley Newlands (Can) Evita Van De Veldbalie 8 - 44,89
64º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Wot Shot 8 - 44,96
65º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 3 8 - 45,73
66º Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Qui vive Platiere 8 - 46,06
67º Kimberly Prince (Usa) RMF Zecilie 8 - 47,69
68º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 11 - 76,66
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*. 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/0 - 35,78
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 0/0 - 35,96
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0/0 - 36,24
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0/0 - 36,97
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0/0 - 36,98
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mezzaluna Tok 0/0 - 42,57
Beat Mándli (Sui) Zander 0/4 - 38,75
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/4 - 38,83
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 0/NP
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Balou De Coeur Joye 1 - 72,2
11º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Guess 1 - 73,67
12º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cortani 1 - 74,49
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 68,76
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 4 - 69,18
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 4 - 71,14
16º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Alex 4 - 71,53
17º Kent Farrington (Usa) Creedance 5 - 72,31
18º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Nougat Du Vallet 5 - 72,66
19º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 5 - 73,18
20º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 5 - 74,5
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Carusso LS La Silla 8 - 70,54
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 71,15
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Echo Of Light 8 - 71,23
24º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Catalina 9 - 73,66
25º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Comanche 9 - 73,82
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Electric Z 9 - 74,5
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Bokai 9 - 75,03
28º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Hidalgo VG 10 - 94,16
29º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 12 - 69,7
30º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 13 - 73,29
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) AD Argos 13 - 73,93
32º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 14 - 78,25
33º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Balou 660 17 - 73,23
34º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Babalou Amor 17 - 73,67
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Calcourt Falklund 18 - 76,85
36º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 21 - 73,24
37º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Schwyz De La Cense R
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado R
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Chataga R
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina R
  Doda De Miranda (Bra) Ad Nouvelle Europe Z R
  Prueba Nº10 CSI2*. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Corbeagh Luxor 0/0 - 27,85
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 0/0 - 28,29
Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Charmeur SMH 0/0 - 29,54
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Dusty S Z 0/0 - 30,26
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0/0 - 31,14
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 0/0 - 31,5
Federica Leone (Ita) Ecassina van Essene 0/0 - 32,1
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Little Lancer 0/0 - 32,5
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 0/0 - 33,08
10º Kristy Clark (Aus) Shiva 0/0 - 33,23
11º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable 0/0 - 33,65
12º Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Baeleen Quid 0/4 - 28,18
13º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Audrey 0/4 - 28,98
  Anne Botella (Fra) Thydia Dhere 0/4 - 28,98
15º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Lucy 0/4 - 29,58
16º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 0/4 - 32,01
17º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0/4 - 32,06
18º Gustavo Mirabal (Ven) G And C Jartrum 0/4 - 36,55
19º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 0/4 - 43,58
20º Gaetan Decherf (Fra) Titouan de la Planche 0/16 - 44,44
21º Katarina Kvassayova (Svk) Corazon 4 - 38,18
22º Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Toscane Briovere 4 - 38,96
23º Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Ad Babouche 4 - 39,93
24º Viviane de Miranda (Bra ) Charon 4 - 40,06
25º Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 4 - 40,5
26º Alessia Benzi (Ita) Foxlight Van 'T Asschaut 6 - 55,91
27º Thibault de la Lance (Fra) Toccata Margeotiere 8 - 35,43
28º Sabine Maitrot Charmasson (Fra) Gepetto van het Speienhof 8 - 36,74
29º Joao Roberto Marinho (Bra) Coco Channel 11 - 56,66
30º Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Evelien 12 - 43,06
31º Chiara Rosato (Ita) Tryst E
  Gillian Peat (Gbr ) Zilando E
  Janneke Brouwers-van Dam (Hol) Zsa Zsa E
  Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Camiro E
35º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chairmann R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mathy (Bel) Willowy 0 - 56,49
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 58,82
Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 0 - 59,53
Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Quantador 3 0 - 62,53
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 62,79
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Burgana 0 - 64,42
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 0 - 64,71
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 0 - 65,27
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Claudia 0 - 65,44
10º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Atilja 0 - 65,62
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 66,12
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0 - 67,95
13º Federica Leone (Ita) Taletto 0 - 72,22
14º Frederique Brouwers (Hol) Keenaghan 1 - 76,76
15º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Ecoliene 4 - 57,46
16º Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 4 - 59,31
17º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Charlotte B 4 - 59,62
18º Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quite A Flower 4 - 59,98
19º Gaetan Decherf (Fra) Une Saint Simeon 4 - 61,88
20º Cedric Marie (Fra) Zíngaro 4 - 62,26
21º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Cirocco 4 - 63,92
22º Bobby Kraut (Usa) Carmen 4 - 64,19
23º Carlos Hank Gonzalez (Mex) Chacdo 4 - 64,9
24º Bibiane Beerens (Hol) Carius Z 4 - 65,11
25º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Fifi III 4 - 65,79
26º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Strangelove Ennemmel 4 - 66,87
27º Maite Delree (Bel) Aristotele AM 4 - 68,12
28º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chichester 3 4 - 68,87
29º Maria Sole Campinoti (Ita) Concord Z 4 - 72,24
30º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Lotta 6 - 82,64
31º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Ryade d'Ysieux 8 - 54,99
32º Claire Chaix (Fra) Orfee Des Erables 8 - 58,22
33º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Balans Rv 8 - 62,3
34º Leonora Smee (Gbr) Lord Lorien 8 - 64,48
35º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Cascin 8 - 65,22
36º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 8 - 72,32
37º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 8 - 72,9
38º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Diamand 8 - 74,89
39º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 8 - 89,72
40º Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Cantabella HG 10 - 81,88
41º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 11 - 86,69
42º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 21 - 95,77
43º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Brian 22 - 80,53
44º Irene Dorin (Ita) China R
  Alessia Benzi (Ita) Quidamia R
  Sophie Geurts (Bel) Cálida R
  Irene Dorin (Ita) White Nose 9 R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI2*. 1,45 m. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Walker (Can) Deko De Landetta Z 0/0 - 36,55
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/0 - 36,58
Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van't Paradijs 0/0 - 37,4
Clement Frerejacques (Fra) Adonis 0/0 - 37,63
Emily Short (Usa) Coco II 0/0 - 39,59
Alessandro Colombo (Ita) Qui vive Platiere 0/4 - 38,48
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0/4 - 41,27
Victoria Tachet (Fra) For Jump 7 0/8 - 41,53
Stefano Nogara (Ita) Navarone 0/8 - 44,5
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Lancetti 0/12 - 42,98
11º Hilary Mc Nerney (Usa) Z Acodate Ddl 1 - 76,04
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quebracho Semilly 1 - 76,27
13º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi 1 - 76,7
14º Wilton Porter (Usa) Delinquent Jx 1 - 77,23
15º Laura Mathy (Bel) Penta 1 - 78,01
16º Kimberly Prince (Usa) RMF Zecilie 1 - 79,95
17º Lucas Porter (Usa) B Once Z 4 - 71,3
18º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Watch Me 4 - 71,87
19º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi (Ita) Una Bella HS 4 - 73,53
20º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) King Edward 4 - 73,58
21º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 4 - 73,71
22º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 4 - 73,97
23º Alexandra Crown (Usa) von Cim 4 - 74,33
24º Jane Davies (Gbr) Eclips Van Erpecom 4 - 74,44
25º Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi (Ita) Dingo de Amoranda 4 - 74,48
26º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Aymara Des Bergeries 4 - 75,22
27º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 5 - 76,96
28º Wesley Newlands (Can) Evita Van De Veldbalie 5 - 77,22
29º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 5 - 78,05
30º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Nasa 5 - 78,47
31º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 8 - 71,89
32º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 8 - 74,43
33º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Sweet Boy d'Alpa 8 - 74,65
34º Melanie Mandli (Sui) Samira 368 8 - 75,3
35º Carlos Hank Guerreiro (Mex) Santos 8 - 75,74
36º Nicola Visentin (Ita) Umara de Baerenrain 9 - 76,69
  Gianluca Paracciani (Ita) Chef V Veecaten 9 - 76,69
38º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 9 - 77,9
39º Alonso Valdez Prado (Per) Chief 9 - 78,99
40º Paolo Sareni (Ita) Rina 9 - 79,75
41º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Le Noir de Trebox Z 10 - 81,01
42º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 12 - 74,17
43º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Emilion Van T Schaaphof 12 - 75,42
44º Emma Heise (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 13 - 76,3
45º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 18 - 80,83
46º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Bon Jovi Sr 22 - 81,25
47º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Cathleen v CH R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. 1,60 m. Gran Premio.2 M+D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0/0  - 36,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0/0  - 36,26
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/0/0  - 36,33
Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0/0/0  - 36,96
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Carusso LS La Silla 0/0/8  - 37,07
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cortani 1/0  - 70,13
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Flora de Mariposa 4/0  - 65,97
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Lintea Tequila 0/4  - 68,34
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 0/4  - 71,78
10º Hamad Al Attiyah (Qat) Appagino 2 1/4  - 70,74
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Apsara 1/5  - 73,23
12º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/8  - 62,84
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 4/4  - 62,87
14º Georgina Bloomberg (Usa) Caleno 3 4/4  - 65,5
15º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 0/8  - 67,55
16º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol 0/8  - 68,9
17º Kent Farrington (Usa) Creedance 4/4  - 69,73
18º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 4/E
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4  - 74,56
20º Doda De Miranda (Bra) AD Cornetto K 4  - 74,79
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 4  - 75,04
22º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 4  - 76,34
23º Audrey Coulter (Usa) Capital Colnardo 4  - 76,4
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 5  - 77,74
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Rissoa D'Ag Bois Margot 5  - 77,8
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 5  - 77,91
27º Katherine A Dinan (Usa) Dougie Douglas 5  - 78,28
28º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 8  - 74,37
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Diva II 8  - 74,94
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8  - 75,37
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 8  - 75,75
32º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Premiere Carthoes B Z 8  - 75,87
33º Bassem Hassan Mohammed (Qat) Deja Vu 9  - 77,02
34º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 12  - 74,28
35º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 12  - 75,7
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 13  - 77,55
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 13  - 79,26
38º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Ferro Chin v Lindenhof 13  - 80,79
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 17  - 79,39
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 21  - 77,56
41º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Calcourt Falklund 33  - 96,37
42º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R R
  Khalid Al Emadi (Qat) Tamira IV R