Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/05/2016
CSN2*, RSHECC de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m ASC Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Tamames Biaggi 0 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Juan Castillejo Bermúdez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - ET
  Giselle Lopez Martel Lambe 06 4 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Turrón 4 - ET
  Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Jaime Fernández Rey Telma 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4 - ET
  Paloma Boyarizo Nerja 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac Varennes 4 - ET
15º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 5 - 88,51
16º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 7 - 94,71
17º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 8 - 97,31
18º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 8 - ET
19º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venouz 8 - ET
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 8 - ET
21º Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 11 - 111,08
22º Javier Pagan Del Rio Puff 13 - 103,92
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Rihanna De Vald 14 - 107,04
24º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 19 - 110,03
25º Maria Corujo Martín Majestic E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m ACC Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 0 - 58,53
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 58,8
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 61,28
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - 62,61
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 0 - 63,58
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 64,39
Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montois 0 - 64,75
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het Bruegel 0 - 64,82
SAR Infanta Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 65,81
10º José María Verdugo Velon Gabanna 0 - 67,4
11º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 67,55
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 0 - 68,09
13º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 68,31
14º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 0 - 69,81
15º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 73,85
16º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 0 - 75,28
17º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 1 - 78,06
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 56,65
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 4 - 59,2
20º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 64,73
21º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 64,79
22º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 4 - 67,75
23º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 4 - 72,9
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 7 - 74,97
25º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 7 - 86,89
26º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 7 - 87,9
27º Enrique Pla Velarde Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 8 - 59,94
28º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 8 - 68,21
29º Edgar Escalona Méndez Hortensia De Stell 8 - 71,69
30º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van Doornhaag 8 - 72,09
31º Pablo Rodriguez Jano De Las Llamosas 9 - 79,32
32º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Quadrille Des Buis 10 - 81,43
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 12 - 64,45
34º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Camigo 12 - 64,89
35º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
36º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar E
37º Luis Márquez Méndez Milo De Olid E
38º Laura Andrea Palopoli Killah Babe R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m ACC Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - 59,37
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 60,32
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 60,77
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 61,37
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 61,78
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 62,35
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 62,85
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 64,33
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 64,49
10º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Tabitha Van&T Hof 0 - 64,99
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 65,42
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmire 0 - 68,17
13º Pedro Rodriguez Mateos Ultra Lord 0 - 68,41
14º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 68,62
15º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 69,19
16º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 69,55
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria De Val Henry 0 - 70,98
18º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 72,23
19º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 74,42
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Chi Kung 4 - 56,67
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 4 - 61,42
22º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 64,3
23º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 64,63
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 4 - 65,53
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 67,64
26º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 70,05
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 4 - 70,21
28º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 4 - 71,4
29º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 73,52
30º Pedro Rodriguez Mateos Apriamo Z 4 - 73,59
31º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman 4 - 74
32º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 8 - 66,07
33º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 67,2
34º Jaime Tamames Catanya 8 - 76,04
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - 77,46
36º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 12 - 73,2
37º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez King Of Herranet 32 - 72,13
38º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina E
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo E
40º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m ACC Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 55,69
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Cobra Van Het Bruegel 0 - 59
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 0 - 62,22
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 62,24
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 65,28
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 66,82
Pablo Rodriguez Jano De Las Llamosas 0 - 74,94
Marcos Haas Pró Andarilho 4 - 55,43
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 61,18
10º Nuño Carla Zireinus 4 - 65,58
11º Judith Saques Spahni Break Even Contendro 4 - 70,3
12º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van Doornhaag 8 - 68,9
13º Laura Andrea Palopoli Killah Babe 12 - 72,1
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 12 - 76,7
15º Guillermo Prieto Alabama 16 - 72,61
16º Alejandro Castañon Lombardi Otino De Rocherau 17 - 82,99
17º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve E
18º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald E
19º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
20º Edgar Escalona Méndez Hortensia De Stell E
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m ACC Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 0 - 64,1
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0 - 70,93
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 72,03
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Quadrille Des Buis 0 - 72,73
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Camigo 0 - 73,2
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez King Of Herranet 0 - 73,38
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Betty Boop De Vidau 0 - 73,47
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Canada Z 0 - 73,7
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Valencia 0 - 74,84
10º SAR Infanta Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 75,06
11º Ana Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 0 - 75,11
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vina 0 - 75,14
13º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Negon Cc 0 - 81,76
14º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 70,25
15º Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Sepia Elbay 4 - 71,75
16º Ana Rubio Fernández Istria Du Montou 4 - 72,79
17º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 72,95
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 76,35
19º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 79,61
20º Enrique Pla Velarde Ray Ban (Ex-Rayo M) 8 - 67,62
21º Victor Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Puigroq 8 - 72,69
22º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 12 - 115,5
23º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
24º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset E
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m ACC + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Rodriguez Mateos Ultra Lord 0/0 - 38,42
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 39,43
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 40,51
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/0 - 41,4
José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 0/0 - 42,47
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 43,19
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/4 - 41,25
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Chi Kung 4 - 63,99
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 4 - 67,07
10º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 67,78
11º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 67,88
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Allegria De Val Henry 4 - 68,16
13º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 69,14
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - 69,81
15º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 70,59
16º José María Verdugo Velon R Mes De La Bar 4 - 73,84
17º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 73,99
18º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 5 - 74,15
19º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmire 5 - 76,14
20º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 8 - 63,72
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 68,16
22º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Tabitha Van&T Hof 8 - 68,41
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 8 - 68,62
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 8 - 73,02
25º Pedro Rodriguez Mateos Apriamo Z 10 - 79,93
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 12 - 65,85
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 12 - 70,81
28º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 13 - 74,41
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 16 - 69,62
30º Edgar Escalona Méndez Caretina 19 - 83,96
31º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 23 - 99,48
32º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 26 - 94,48
33º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 29 - 90,59
34º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina E
35º Valentina Burgueño Buda Spiderman R
36º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car R
37º Jaime Tamames Catanya R