Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/06/2016
CSIO5*, Sopot (Polonia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. ACC Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Stevens (Ale) El Bandiata B 0 - 63,77
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Ustina Sitte 0 - 64,65
Pal Flam (Nor) Briljantbridge B 0 - 67,21
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Chari 0 - 67,26
Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki 0 - 67,36
Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Chintablue 0 - 67,37
Denis Nielsen (Ale) C D 0 - 68,02
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Romina L 0 - 69,06
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintella 0 - 69,53
10º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Chiquito Z 0 - 69,8
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chief 0 - 69,97
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cavity 0 - 70,01
13º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cielito Lindo 0 - 70,5
14º Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Djarvi B 0 - 71,17
15º Maciej Kostrzewski (Pol) Chico Hippica 0 - 71,46
16º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Light my Fire 0 - 71,67
17º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Quivive S Z 0 - 71,72
18º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) de Semilly Edition 0 - 72,51
19º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Stand by me 0 - 73,08
20º Andre Thieme (Ale) Lasall 0 - 73,92
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Counselor 0 - 73,99
22º Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 0 - 74,86
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 0 - 75,11
24º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0 - 76,38
25º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Kleons Absinth 0 - 76,69
26º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 0 - 78,31
27º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 0 - 78,36
28º Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk (Pol) Quiriana 0 - 78,46
29º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 0 - 79,36
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 0 - 79,78
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 0 - 79,79
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Coupe Du Rouet 0 - 80,09
33º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 0 - 81,8
34º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0 - 82,81
35º Maria Madenova (Rus) Quilata 0 - 83,15
36º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 0 - 83,87
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0 - 84,13
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0 - 84,99
39º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0 - 85,19
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 0 - 85,31
41º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 0 - 85,6
42º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 1 - 86,93
43º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 1 - 88,03
44º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 2 - 92,48
45º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 2 - 92,62
46º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) No LImit 4 - 66,08
47º Jerome Guery (Bel) Carielle 4 - 69,48
48º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Deejay 4 - 70,46
49º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Cherbourg 4 - 71
50º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 74,12
51º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Good Lux Lucy 4 - 74,3
52º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Salto des Nauves H D C 4 - 74,56
53º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Monsun 4 - 75,03
54º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 4 - 77,15
55º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Bardolino 4 - 77,62
56º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 4 - 80,25
57º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Loiza 4 - 81,09
  Torben Frandsen (Din) Carpe Diem 4 - 81,09
59º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 4 - 82,52
60º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II 4 - 82,67
61º Alexander Butler (Irl) Chip VA 4 - 84,44
62º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 4 - 85,52
63º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Amarillo 4 - 99,59
64º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gabbiano 6 - 90,4
65º Weronika Wilska (Pol) Lady von Bayern 8 - 71,87
66º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Woody 8 - 73,46
67º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Ceronette 8 - 83,33
68º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Carina 17 - 88,71
69º Karel Cox (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic E
71º René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand R
  Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Bagazza M R
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino R
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Global Van T Braunerthof R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. 2 F Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 0/0 - 34,93
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Violetta D 0/0 - 36,83
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 0/0 - 36,87
Maria Madenova (Rus) Balsandra 0/0 - 37,42
Shane Breen (Irl) Market Irminka 0/0 - 37,55
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Bialda 0/0 - 38,14
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 0/0 - 39,18
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Duke G 0/0 - 39,95
Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 0/0 - 40,47
10º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Vridolin 0/0 - 41,12
11º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lacross 0/0 - 41,48
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland 0/0 - 42,39
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 0/0 - 42,92
14º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Chardonnay 0/0 - 42,98
15º Torben Frandsen (Din) Highrise 0/0 - 43,43
16º Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 0/0 - 44,44
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 0/0 - 45,11
18º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze 0/0 - 46,39
19º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 0/0 - 46,82
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 0/0 - 47,12
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0/0 - 47,84
22º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/0 - 48,28
23º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Sam De Bacon 0/0 - 48,54
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cas 0/0 - 49,87
25º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0/0 - 50,18
26º Manuel Anon (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/0 - 50,29
27º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 0/0 - 50,52
28º René Tebbel (Ukr) Balguero 0/0 - 51,58
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 0/0 - 51,7
30º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 0/0 - 51,8
31º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ares 0/4 - 33,93
32º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 0/4 - 36,05
33º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Winn Winn 0/4 - 36,41
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 0/4 - 36,89
35º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Dingeman 0/4 - 37,05
36º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Beau Limit 0/4 - 38,49
37º Karel Cox (Bel) Attitude Z 0/4 - 38,92
38º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quinette du Fry 0/4 - 39,6
39º Johnny Pals (Hol) Charmeur Z 0/4 - 40,5
40º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 0/4 - 40,78
41º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Shampagne Batilly 0/4 - 40,88
42º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 0/4 - 41,99
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 0/4 - 43,17
44º Lukasz Kazmierczak (Pol ) Bora 0/4 - 43,5
45º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Allegro van de Donkhoeve 0/4 - 43,63
46º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 0/4 - 45,46
47º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Quidam's Flower 0/4 - 46,35
48º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Abbot 0/4 - 46,95
49º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0/8 - 38,88
50º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 0/16 - 86,64
51º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London 0/R
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0/R
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0/R
  Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0/R
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/R
  Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/R
58º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lenitas 4 - 42,73
59º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 4 - 44,82
60º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Cassio Melloni 4 - 45,91
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 4 - 45,91
62º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Quinn 4 - 46,74
63º Frederic David (Fra) Saxo De La Roque 4 - 48,29
64º Nicole Persson (Sue) Balounito 4 - 48,49
65º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Number One 4 - 49,47
66º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Udermus 4 - 49,55
67º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Poorboy 4 - 51,57
68º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 8 - 47,78
69º Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Coltrane 12 - 45,25
70º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 12 - 53,77
71º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Continuo 16 - 47,03
72º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. ACC Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 0 - 54,76
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 0 - 54,82
Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 0 - 57,18
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Monastery Stud More Pleasure 0 - 57,18
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0 - 57,19
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Garlic vh Kapelhof 0 - 57,96
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Catuso 0 - 58,13
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Electric Touch 0 - 58,25
Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Messenger 0 - 58,59
10º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0 - 59,33
11º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 0 - 59,49
12º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 0 - 59,71
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck 0 - 59,75
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Coleman 0 - 59,77
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0 - 60,2
16º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Zipper 0 - 60,28
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 0 - 60,41
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 0 - 61,27
19º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Quasi De Kergane 0 - 61,31
20º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Fape Fox Trot V D Padenborre 0 - 62,09
21º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 0 - 62,22
22º Koki Saito (Jpn) Capilot 0 - 63,83
23º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 64,53
24º Nicole Persson (Sue) Lexington 0 - 64,91
25º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Quelf d'Or 0 - 65,28
26º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0 - 65,93
27º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Quite Donaldson 0 - 66,46
28º Matt Williams (Aus) Valinski S 0 - 68
29º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Heartbreaker 0 - 69,41
30º Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk (Pol) Chabento 0 - 69,72
31º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0 - 70,26
32º Torben Frandsen (Din) Cybertop 0 - 70,33
33º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 4 - 56,96
34º Mario Stevens (Ale) Banana Pancake 4 - 58,54
35º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Celana Z 4 - 58,73
36º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 4 - 58,98
37º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 4 - 59,64
38º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 4 - 59,66
39º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Fellini 4 - 59,7
40º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Whitney 4 - 59,83
41º Kamil Grzelczyk (Pol) Wibaro 4 - 61,21
42º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Falco van Spieveld 4 - 61,81
43º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 4 - 62,15
44º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 4 - 62,61
45º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 63,22
46º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 64,14
47º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 4 - 64,15
48º Pal Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 4 - 64,73
49º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 66,72
50º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Magic 4 - 66,93
51º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 4 - 67
52º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 4 - 67,34
53º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Queen 2000 Z 4 - 69,6
54º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 4 - 70,09
55º Karel Cox (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 4 - 70,82
56º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Quister 8 - 57,78
57º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Constance 8 - 61,47
58º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 8 - 61,52
59º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia Vg Z 8 - 61,71
60º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johnny Boy 8 - 62,3
61º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 8 - 63,2
62º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Taloubetdarco K Z 8 - 63,62
63º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Prince de la Mare 8 - 65,07
64º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) One Man 8 - 66,41
65º Steven Hill (Aus) Yalambi's Bellini Star 8 - 66,55
66º René Tebbel (Ukr) Uchingo Imperio Egipcio 8 - 66,95
67º Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van 't Roosakker 8 - 67,74
68º Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 8 - 68,01
69º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 8 - 68,6
70º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 9 - 74,29
71º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 9 - 74,95
72º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yandoo Oaks Constellation 10 - 79,24
73º Hubert Kierznowski (Pol) Denver Z 12 - 57,54
74º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Diablo 12 - 60,41
75º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Riboy D'alimat 12 - 60,93
76º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Calanda 12 - 66,36
77º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 12 - 68,33
78º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Dicasi O h 12 - 86,79
79º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pacome Des Plains 13 - 75,69
80º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 15 - 84,24
81º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Quintor 16 - 63,4
82º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Griffone 16 - 65,02
83º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Chacitol 18 - 95,43
84º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 20 - 64,79
85º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Cassilio E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Carielle 0/0 - 31,42
Karel Cox (Bel) Attitude Z 0/0 - 31,56
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Romina L 0/0 - 31,9
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Chiquito Z 0/0 - 32,92
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Diablo 0/0 - 33,16
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 0/0 - 33,31
Pal Flam (Nor) Briljantbridge B 0/0 - 33,36
Weronika Wilska (Pol) Lady von Bayern 0/0 - 33,58
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 0/0 - 33,69
10º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Chintablue 0/0 - 33,85
11º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Woody 0/0 - 34,56
12º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Carina 0/0 - 34,65
13º Frederic David (Fra) Saxo De La Roque 0/0 - 34,88
14º Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Djarvi B 0/0 - 35
15º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 0/0 - 35,24
16º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Deejay 0/0 - 35,7
17º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Salto des Nauves H D C 0/0 - 35,84
18º Shane Breen (Irl) Market Irminka 0/0 - 36,1
19º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Monsun 0/0 - 36,98
20º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Chacitol 0/0 - 36,99
21º Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk (Pol) Quiriana 0/0 - 37,71
22º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 0/0 - 38,41
23º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0/0 - 40,28
24º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gabbiano 0/0 - 40,89
25º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 0/0 - 42,55
26º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 0/0 - 42,94
27º Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Messenger 0/0 - 45,86
28º Nicole Persson (Sue) Quante 0/0 - 48,62
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/0 - 49,13
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/4 - 31,96
31º Mario Stevens (Ale) El Bandiata B 0/4 - 32,29
32º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintella 0/4 - 32,36
33º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Bialda 0/4 - 33,53
34º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) No LImit 0/4 - 34,61
35º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Light my Fire 0/4 - 35,52
36º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 0/4 - 37,14
37º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Loiza 0/4 - 37,42
38º Denis Nielsen (Ale) C D 0/4 - 38,28
39º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) de Semilly Edition 0/4 - 38,78
40º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pacome Des Plains 0/4 - 44,46
41º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Ceronette 0/8 - 41,18
42º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Chari 0/12 - 39,71
43º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Coupe Du Rouet 0/15 - 63,86
44º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Good Lux Lucy 0/E
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 0/R
46º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Quintor 4 - 44,8
47º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 4 - 45,2
48º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 4 - 45,78
49º Maciej Kostrzewski (Pol) Chico Hippica 4 - 46,25
50º Andre Thieme (Ale) Lasall 4 - 47,3
51º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Cassilio 4 - 48,33
52º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Zazou 4 - 49,98
53º Alexander Butler (Irl) Chip VA 4 - 50,59
54º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Cherbourg 15 - 79,66
55º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo E
56º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Ustina Sitte 0 - 58,51
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ares 0 - 59,15
Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane 0 - 59,43
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Riboy D'alimat 0 - 59,94
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Counselor 0 - 61,82
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Stand by me 0 - 62,65
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chief 0 - 63,3
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0 - 63,43
Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Griffone 0 - 66,36
10º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Allegro van de Donkhoeve 0 - 67,36
11º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 0 - 67,53
12º Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 0 - 67,66
13º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Dicasi O h 0 - 68,01
14º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Kleons Absinth 0 - 68,36
15º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Cassio Melloni 0 - 68,96
16º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Appy Cara 0 - 69,11
17º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 0 - 69,62
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0 - 70,17
19º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Heartbreaker 0 - 70,75
20º Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 0 - 71,13
21º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 0 - 71,44
22º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 1 - 72,52
23º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 1 - 72,89
24º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 2 - 77,18
25º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Fellini 4 - 59,36
26º Karel Cox (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 4 - 59,61
27º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 4 - 60,69
28º Maria Madenova (Rus) Balsandra 4 - 61,2
29º Johnny Pals (Hol) Charmeur Z 4 - 63,9
30º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Constance 4 - 66,1
31º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Astro Boy 4 - 67,88
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 4 - 68,51
33º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 4 - 68,53
34º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 4 - 68,54
35º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Fortin 4 - 68,85
36º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 4 - 69,98
37º Manuel Anon (Esp) Baldo Ds 5 - 72,87
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Duke G 5 - 75,47
39º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 8 - 65,01
40º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Um Diabo 8 - 66,88
41º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Quinn 8 - 68,89
42º Torben Frandsen (Din) Carpe Diem 8 - 70,55
43º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balou's Lady 10 - 77,58
44º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 11 - 81,72
45º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Continuo 12 - 70,36
46º Alexander Butler (Irl) Monastery Stud More Pleasure 12 - 87,92
47º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 13 - 73,73
48º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II R
  Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Coltrane R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 Dificultades Progresivas con Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 65/31,58 - 0
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Deejay 65/33,03 - 0
Shane Breen (Irl) Golden Hawk 65/33,27 - 0
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pacome Des Plains 65/36,2 - 0
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck 65/38,22 - 0
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 65/39,85 - 0
Hubert Kierznowski (Pol) Denver Z 65/32,64 - 4
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland 65/33,41 - 4
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Diablo 65/33,91 - 4
10º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Poorboy 65/34,63 - 4
11º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Chari 65/38,32 - 4
12º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Monsun 65/38,72 - 4
13º René Tebbel (Ukr) Balguero 65/39,18 - 4
14º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Global Van T Braunerthof 65/32,87 - 8
15º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Magic 65 - E
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 65 65 - R
17º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Electric Touch 65 - R
18º Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Coltrane 64 - 59,43
19º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balou's Lady 64 - 59,61
20º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Queen 2000 Z 64 - 59,82
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 64 - 60,45
22º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 64 - 60,6
23º Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yalambi's Carpino Z 63 - 59,04
24º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Salto des Nauves H D C 62 - 58,62
25º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Winn Winn 61 - 57,59
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Beau Limit 60 - 55,22
27º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Romina L 60 - 55,38
28º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Light my Fire 59 - 55,52
29º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lenitas 58 - 57,74
30º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Bagazza M 57 - 56,1
31º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) de Semilly Edition 57 - 58,87
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 55 - 57,92
33º Lukasz Kazmierczak (Pol ) Bora 52 - 56,73
34º Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 52 - 60,26
35º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Quintella 50 - 52,99
36º Nicole Persson (Sue) Balounito 50 - 62,46
37º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Ulloa Du Trefle 46 - 58,26
38º Maciej Kostrzewski (Pol) Chico Hippica 37 - 73,44
39º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 25 - 55,09
40º Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk (Pol) Quiriana 25 - 55,22
41º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 25 - 56,37
42º Weronika Wilska (Pol) Lady von Bayern 24 - 53,73
43º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 24 - 61,11
44º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) No LImit 21 - 58,63
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 21 - 59,78
46º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Um Diabo 19 - 56,3
47º Denis Nielsen (Ale) C D 17 - 55,65
48º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Woody 10 - 55,67
49º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Chintablue R
  Prueba Nº06 1,60 m Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D Arco ter Linden 0/0 - 39,3
Karel Col (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve 0/0 - 41,39
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Coleman 0/0 - 41,68
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Whitney 0/0 - 42,2
Nicole Persson (Sue) Quante 0/0 - 42,36
Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 0/0 - 43,29
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0/0 - 43,87
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Violetta D 0/0 - 46,3
Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van 't Roosakker 0/0 - 46,7
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chaccland 0/4 - 40,38
11º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Quister 0/4 - 40,58
12º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Fellini 0/4 - 42,29
13º Maria Madenova (Rus) Quilata 0/4 - 45,58
14º Kamil Grzelczyk (Pol) Wibaro 0/8 - 43,66
15º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Quasi De Kergane 0/8 - 44,63
16º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze 0/R - ET
17º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 1 - 70,45
18º Mario Stevens (Ale) Banana Pancake 1 - 70,61
19º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 71,27
20º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 1 - 71,91
21º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 4 - 66,25
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johnny Boy 4 - 66,3
23º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 4 - 66,68
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 4 - 68,21
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Falco van Spieveld 4 - 68,47
26º Pal Flam (Nor) Skjerabergs Larkin 4 - 68,52
27º Hubert Kierznowski (Pol) Denver Z 4 - 69,14
28º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 4 - 69,3
29º Constant Paesschen (Bel) Carlow Van De Helle Van 4 - 69,46
30º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Celana Z 4 - 69,76
31º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Sam De Bacon 4 - 69,82
32º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cielito Lindo 5 - 70,54
33º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 5 - 71,05
34º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Carina 5 - 71,25
35º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Al Capone 5 - 71,3
36º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 5 - 71,45
37º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet 5 - 71,65
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Queen 2000 Z 5 - 72,86
39º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 5 - 72,91
40º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 5 - 73,38
41º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Bardolino 6 - 74,52
42º Torben Frandsen (Din) Cybertop 6 - 75,16
43º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 7 - 81,61
44º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 8 - 66,5
45º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balou's Lady 8 - 67,4
46º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Winn Winn 8 - 67,51
47º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 9 - 70,05
48º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 9 - 71,78
49º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Chacitol 9 - 72,66
50º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 9 - 73,42
51º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Quite Donaldson 9 - 73,76
52º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Vridolin 10 - 74,76
53º Shane Breen (Irl) Market Irminka 12 - 69,17
54º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lacross 13 - 73,81
55º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Magic E
56º Gulliksen Victoria (Nor) Stand By Me Gulliksen R
57º René Tebbel (Ukr) Uchingo Imperio Egipcio R
58º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Quelf d'Or R
59º Steven Hill (Aus) Yalambi's Bellini Star R
60º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck R
61º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) One Man R
62º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux R
  Prueba Nº06 Copa de Naciones Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ucrania 4
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 0/0
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 0/NP
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Prince de la Mare 0/4
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino 4/0
Austria 9
  Max Kuhner (Aut ) Chardonnay 0/0
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Mevisto's Poorboy 9/E
  Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/4
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0/5
Bélgica 12
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0/0
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/4
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 8/4
  Karel Cox (Bel) Cor Van De Wateringhoeve 8/0
España 16
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 5/1
  Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 4/9
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 1/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) U Watch 1/5
Dinamarca 18
  Torben Frandsen (Din) Highrise 0/8
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 5/0
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 9/1
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Quidam's Flower 4/8
Suecia 19
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 1/5
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Udermus 5/8
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Abbot 1/13
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia Vg Z 4/0
Alemania 20
  Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 4/4
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 0/8
  Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0/13
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 0/4
Australia 21
  Jamie Kermond (Aus) Yandoo Oaks Constellation 1/9
  Matt Williams (Aus) Valinski S 0/9
  Steven Hill (Aus) Yalambi's Bellini Star 4/17
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Amarillo 1/1
Noruega 10
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 4
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 1
  Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 15
  Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 5
10º Irlanda 10
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cas 4
  Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Number One 5
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 1
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Global Van T Braunerthof 8
11º Japón 13
  Daisuke Fukushima (Jpn) Cornet 8
  Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Bardolino 4
  Koki Saito (Jpn) Capilot 1
  Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Vridolin 9
12º Rusia 16
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 6
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 4
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 6
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Lacross 14
13º Polonia 17
  Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London 0
  Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Bagazza M 9
  Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 8
  Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 13
14º Italia 20
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 4
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra 16
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 12
15º Gran Bretaña 21
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 8
  Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Sam De Bacon 8
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 5
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 8
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Catuso 60,83
Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cavity 61,82
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Beau Limit 63,16
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Zipper 63,95
René Tebbel (Ukr) Balguero 64,77
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 64,89
Shane Breen (Irl) Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet 65,4
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinkerbell De La Pomme 66,97
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Ares 67,75
10º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lenitas 67,96
11º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 68,87
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 69,47
13º Francesco Franco (Ita) Banca Popolare Bari Quintor 69,78
14º Lukasz Kazmierczak (Pol ) Bora 70,03
15º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Counselor 70,31
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pacome Des Plains 70,33
17º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 70,44
18º Mario Stevens (Ale) El Bandiata B 70,58
19º Maria Madenova (Rus) Balsandra 70,71
20º Alexander Butler (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 70,94
21º Pal Flam (Nor) Briljantbridge B 71,23
22º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Electric Touch 71,38
23º Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Fape Fox Trot V D Padenborre 71,43
24º Therese S Henriksen (Nor) Dicasi O h 71,88
25º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Quinn 72,19
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Fortin 72,6
27º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Griffone 74,29
28º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Quivive S Z 74,82
29º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Ustina Sitte 75,12
30º Karel Cox (Bel) Attitude Z 76,51
31º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 76,54
32º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Garlic vh Kapelhof 76,56
33º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Calanda 77,04
34º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Constance 77,42
35º Lukasz Troszczynski (Pol) Djarvi B 77,43
36º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Chiquito Z 77,52
37º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Baloppi 78,67
38º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Kleons Absinth 79,77
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 79,97
40º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Garinco van de Lijnsaerd 80,81
41º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 81,41
42º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chief 82,23
43º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 82,81
44º Torben Frandsen (Din) Carpe Diem 84,08
45º Manuel Anon (Esp) Baldo Ds 86,11
46º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 86,26
47º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Duke G 88,3
48º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Chaccomo Agostini 90,24
49º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Shampagne Batilly 91,58
50º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II 103,21
51º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Cassio Melloni E
52º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Riboy D'alimat E
53º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Zazou R
54º Jerome Guery (Bel) Carielle R
55º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quinette du Fry R
56º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Loki Doki R
57º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina R
58º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Urbane R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0/0 - 42,04
Fabio Leivas da Costa (Bra) Allegro van de Donkhoeve 0/1 - 41,63
Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 0/4 - 34,45
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Fine Fleur Du Marais 0/4 - 35,31
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/4 - 36,26
René Tebbel (Ukr) Giljandro van den Bosrand 0/4 - 36,76
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Chadino 0/4 - 37,49
Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 0/4 - 37,7
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/4 - 37,81
10º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Chardonnay 0/4 - 38,83
11º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 0/8 - 37,11
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/8 - 38,58
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0/9 - 45,85
14º Kamil Grzelczyk (Pol) Wibaro 5 - 75,25
15º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 8 - 71,34
16º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Quelf d'Or 8 - 72,27
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Falco van Spieveld 8 - 73,4
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 8 - 74,19
19º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kleiner Onkel 8 - 74,27
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 8 - 74,45
21º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Appy Cara 8 - 74,48
22º Matt Williams (Aus) Valinski S 8 - 74,85
23º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 8 - 74,89
24º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 8 - 74,93
25º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 9 - 75,06
26º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Amarillo 9 - 75,84
27º Jonathan Gordon (Nor) Number One 9 - 76,9
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 12 - 73,42
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 13 - 76,13
30º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gabbiano 13 - 76,88
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 13 - 78,54
32º Nicole Persson (Sue) Lexington 13 - 92,59
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) One Man 14 - 80,93
34º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Al Capone 17 - 76,35
35º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 17 - 78,23
36º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 20 - 70,63
37º Koki Saito (Jpn) Capilot 21 - 75,66
38º Alexander Butler (Irl) Monastery Stud More Pleasure 22 - 79,7
39º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Heartbreaker 22 - 80,33
40º Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn E
41º Msciwoj Kiecon (Pol) Celana Z R
42º Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Quite Donaldson R
43º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London R
44º Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk (Pol) Chabento R
45º Wojciech Wojcianiec (Pol ) Quasi De Kergane R
46º Johnny Pals (Hol) Vignet R
47º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi R
48º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why R
49º Torben Frandsen (Din) Highrise R
50º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze R
  Prueba Nº08 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederic David (Fra) Saxo De La Roque 0/0/0/0
Hubert Kierznowski (Pol) Denver Z 0/0/0/4
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Chari 0/0/8
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Coreall 0/R
Nicole Persson (Sue) Balounito 0/4
  Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Magic 0/4
Karel Cox (Bel) Sea Coast Hadise 4
  Dawid Kubiak (Pol) Bagazza M 4
  Lukasz Kazmierczak (Pol ) Bora 4
  Torben Frandsen (Din) Carpe Diem 4
11º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 8
  Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Um Diabo 8