Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/06/2016
CSN4* XV Memorial Santiago Pérez de Seoane, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 0 - ET
Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé 0 - ET
Lucía De Fátima Semelas Martínez-Falero Maravilla 0 - ET
Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 0 - ET
Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 0 - ET
Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 0 - ET
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - ET
10º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 0 - ET
11º Keza Mbodje Insider 0 - ET
12º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - ET
13º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 0 - ET
14º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Nikita Colour 0 - ET
15º Iván Serrano Sáez Osman Del Pas 2 - 78,09
16º Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 4 - ET
17º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - ET
18º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 4 - ET
19º María Fernández López Caruso De El Tejo 5 - 75,58
20º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Gladiador 5 - 76,33
21º Borja Gomez Lobato Henar II 6 - 79,03
22º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Honny Des Champion 9 - 74,16
23º Manuel Andrés Moya Bombay 16 - 104,47
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. 2 F Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 0/0 - 26,8
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0/0 - 27,29
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 28,04
Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 0/0 - 29,3
Alvaro Gil Gómez Tea das Leiras 0/0 - 29,66
Alvaro Gil Gómez Muga Buzalen 0/0 - 29,74
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0/0 - 30,6
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/0 - 31,29
Manuel Andrés Moya Enjoy Cr 0/0 - 31,89
10º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0/0 - 32,33
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 32,73
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 0/0 - 33,7
13º Ana Arauzo Fernandez Sagesse Tout Court 0/0 - 34,32
14º Edgar Escalona Méndez Pdc Forever Fe 0/0 - 34,49
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0/0 - 35,29
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0/0 - 35,73
17º Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 35,75
18º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0/0 - 35,84
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0/0 - 35,91
20º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0/0 - 36,35
21º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0/0 - 36,64
22º Hana Travner Bangle Sr 0/0 - 36,69
23º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 0/0 - 37,13
24º Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 39,59
25º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/1 - 41,06
26º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 0/1 - 42,2
27º Andrej Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto 0/1 - 43,37
28º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/4 - 30,23
29º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0/4 - 30,81
30º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M 0/4 - 30,83
31º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0/5 - 42,71
32º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/6 - 46,2
33º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 0/7 - 48,42
34º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/7 - 49,2
35º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0/E
36º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 1 - 67,03
37º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 48,6
38º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Destiny 4 - 50,77
39º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 4 - 53,31
40º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 54,64
41º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 54,64
42º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 4 - 55,38
43º Edgar Escalona Méndez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 56,13
44º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto 4 - 56,24
45º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - 56,5
46º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenea Del Castañar 4 - 56,79
47º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 56,81
48º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 57,12
49º Diana Marsá Lafarge Beaute De Berni 4 - 57,44
50º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 58,87
51º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 4 - 61,4
52º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 5 - 65,09
53º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bayardo Du B & A 7 - 75,96
54º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 49,67
55º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 8 - 51,53
56º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 51,75
57º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 8 - 53,05
58º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 8 - 53,82
59º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - 63,12
60º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 51,95
61º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 12 - 56,2
62º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 12 - 63,99
63º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 13 - 64,63
64º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Candela De Monteverde 16 - 78,05
65º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilh Zaggi 0 - 63,66
Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 64,83
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 65,09
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 65,73
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0 - 66,3
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo 0 - 68,58
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Coralie 0 - 69,04
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 70,09
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 71,81
10º Hana Travner Great Ben 0 - 73,21
11º Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 0 - 74,16
12º Iván Serrano Sáez Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 74,53
13º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 75,58
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 75,82
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - 76,85
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Camigo 0 - 77,88
17º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 79,05
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Six Sous De La Hague 0 - 79,8
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 80,13
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Perlipopette Trefle 0 - 80,15
21º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 80,44
22º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 80,86
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 1 - 82,57
24º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 1 - 83,68
25º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 2 - 86,15
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 72,84
27º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 4 - 72,94
28º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 73,02
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 75,42
30º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 76,28
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carpanho 4 - 77,18
32º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 77,43
33º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 80,09
34º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 4 - 80,7
35º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 5 - 84,93
36º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Aixa Del Maset 7 - 89,84
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matanela Mesie 8 - 67,09
38º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 8 - 70,21
39º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 8 - 74,31
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 8 - 78,92
41º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 8 - 80,67
42º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 9 - 81,74
43º Iván Serrano Sáez Graf Toppi 9 - 82,79
44º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 9 - 99,11
45º Iván Serrano Sáez Nilaos Rouge 10 - 85,6
46º Andrej Pavlovic Goldfinger 10 - 87,69
47º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 11 - 89,98
48º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 11 - 90,31
49º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conquest Z 11 - 91,36
50º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 15 - 90,33
51º Gregor Terglav Hannibal 22 - 87,9
52º Diana Marsá Lafarge Uricane Du Tonnerre E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora E
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
57º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 0 - 61,37
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 61,39
Iván Serrano Sáez Pactol Frace 0 - 62,99
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0 - 63,56
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 66,39
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 67,76
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 68,52
Iván Serrano Sáez Chaccman 0 - 70,21
Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 80,73
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 63,81
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 64,34
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 68,29
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 4 - 68,83
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 73,44
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 4 - 75,31
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 75,37
17º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 4 - 78,92
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 4 - 80,89
19º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 8 - 73,45
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8 - 79,9
21º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 12 - 72,58
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 72,88
23º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 12 - 75,51
24º Álvaro Díaz García Nepal 07 12 - 76,56
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 16 - 77,3
26º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 20 - 79,85
27º Edgar Escalona Méndez Guaje 24 - 110,78
28º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino E
29º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku R
  Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
  Keza Mbodje Insider 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 0 - ET
  Lucía De Fátima Semelas Martínez-Falero Maravilla 0 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 0 - ET
María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 1 - 77,28
Borja Gomez Lobato Henar II 4 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 4 - ET
11º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Gladiador 5 - 76,44
12º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Evolet A 5 - 78,11
13º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Anagranza 8 - ET
14º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nica De Ruyco 20 - ET
15º María Fernández López Caruso De El Tejo E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Bombay E
  Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 56,12
Javier Robledano Sanz Talco 0 - 56,28
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 57,77
María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 59,13
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 59,64
Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 59,85
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Cairo Eqd 0 - 61,54
Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 0 - 61,58
Diana Marsá Lafarge Uricane Du Tonnerre 0 - 62,4
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord 0 - 62,48
11º Hana Travner Ebony Santo Stefano 0 - 63,29
12º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 64,04
13º Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 64,66
14º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 65,38
15º Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie 0 - 66,32
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0 - 66,85
17º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 66,86
18º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 0 - 66,99
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 68,11
20º Hana Travner Bangle Sr 0 - 69,54
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto 0 - 72,43
22º Edgar Escalona Méndez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 55,9
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 4 - 62,87
24º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 63,32
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4 - 64,28
26º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 4 - 66,18
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge Beaute De Berni 4 - 66,8
28º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 4 - 66,85
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 4 - 67,61
30º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Nikita Colour 4 - 68,1
31º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 4 - 68,4
32º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 70,17
33º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 4 - 71
34º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 4 - 71,7
35º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 72,73
36º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 74,68
37º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 4 - 75,15
38º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 75,89
39º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 6 - 83,06
40º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 7 - 85,08
41º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 8 - 62,11
42º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 8 - 63,65
43º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 67,55
44º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 8 - 68,53
45º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 69,52
46º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 70,14
47º Manuel Andrés Moya Enjoy Cr 8 - 70,57
48º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 8 - 88,54
49º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 9 - 78,77
50º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 9 - 95,52
51º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 10 - 81,9
52º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 11 - 85,47
53º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 12 - 61,35
54º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 12 - 74,01
55º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 13 - 76,21
56º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Candela De Monteverde 14 - 80,87
57º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 14 - 82,17
58º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 15 - 85,71
59º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 16 - 64,21
60º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 16 - 90,23
61º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 22 - 97,2
62º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban E
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto E
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C E
  Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 E
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarson Zetina E
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Sagesse Tout Court E
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bayardo Du B & A E
  Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Honny Des Champion E
  Andrej Pavlovic Creative Il Palazzetto E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé E
  Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 32,13
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 33,96
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'Aubigny 0/0 - 36,31
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Coralie 0/0 - 36,65
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/0 - 39,51
Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 0/0 - 40,52
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/4 - 34,13
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0/4 - 34,16
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0/4 - 35,55
10º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/8 - 44,3
11º Hana Travner Great Ben 0/9 - 90,53
12º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 1 - 84,26
13º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 1 - 85,7
14º Edgar Escalona Méndez Guaje 1 - 87,11
15º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 2 - 91,71
16º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 73,77
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carpanho 4 - 76,93
18º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 77,24
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 78,9
20º Iván Serrano Sáez Riddick Fontaine D'o 4 - 79,25
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 79,42
22º Iván Serrano Sáez Graf Toppi 4 - 79,49
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conquest Z 4 - 79,74
24º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 80,07
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matanela Mesie 4 - 80,67
26º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 81,69
27º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 4 - 82,11
28º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 82,33
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 4 - 82,41
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 5 - 85,78
31º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 5 - 86,14
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 5 - 87,57
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 6 - 88,68
34º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 8 - 79,19
35º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 80,74
36º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 80,92
37º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 82,26
38º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 8 - 83,38
39º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 9 - 85,88
40º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 12 - 78,47
41º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 12 - 80,42
42º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 12 - 83,55
43º Andrej Pavlovic Goldfinger 13 - 84,53
44º Gregor Terglav Hannibal 13 - 85,82
45º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 13 - 101,66
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 16 - 112,35
47º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Destiny 19 - 95,05
48º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 32 - 81,92
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas E
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Vértigo E
51º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 24,71
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 25,35
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 25,62
Iván Serrano Sáez Chaccman 0/0 - 25,63
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 26,31
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0/0 - 27,66
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0/0 - 27,87
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 28,35
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/0 - 28,74
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/4 - 26,53
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0/4 - 27,17
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 0/4 - 28,53
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/4 - 30,35
14º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0/4 - 30,52
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/8 - 27,47
16º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0/8 - 30,06
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cinderella Du Werfat 0/12 - 26,07
18º Iván Serrano Sáez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 1 - 54,11
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 1 - 54,34
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 1 - 56,53
21º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 49,44
22º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 51,48
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 52,93
24º Álvaro Díaz García Nepal 07 4 - 53,44
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 5 - 56,56
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 5 - 57,86
27º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 8 - 51,73
28º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 9 - 54,4
29º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 11 - 63,12
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Pdc Forever Fe 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ilico Presto 0 - ET
  Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Candela De Monteverde 0 - ET
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Gladiador 4 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bayardo Du B & A 4 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chylayla Z 4 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - ET
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 4 - ET
  María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 4 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Biaggi 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - ET
  Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D'amour 4 - ET
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Ekletrix D C 5 - 83,58
20º Alberto Plaza Lopez Simba De La Bastide 8 - ET
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 8 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 8 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Berrea Del Castañar 8 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Michael Fox 8 - ET
  Borja Gomez Lobato Henar II 8 - ET
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nica De Ruyco 8 - ET
27º Cristina Fernandez-Longoria Brujo Carl Der Grosse 19 11 - 91,44
28º Keza Mbodje Insider 11 - 92,42
29º María Fernández López Caruso De El Tejo 22 - 106,88
30º Lucía De Fátima Semelas Martínez-Falero Maravilla E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Dorotea M E
  Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Honny Des Champion E
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Anagranza E
  Maria Nieto Alandete Chloé E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Matanela Mesie 0 - 57,07
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Destiny 0 - 58,56
Edgar Escalona Méndez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 58,58
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 58,81
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 60,16
María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 61,6
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 61,73
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Zenith 0 - 65,82
Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 69,57
10º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Easter Sunday 0 - 69,61
11º Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0 - 71,11
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0 - 71,84
13º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Queen Blanchelande 0 - 73,13
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 0 - 73,79
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 74,19
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 74,68
17º Jorge Juarez Blasco Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 76
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Enjoy Cr 0 - 78,81
19º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0 - 80,27
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 4 - 60,17
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Free Passion 4 - 61,25
22º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 61,82
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nahina 4 - 64,96
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 4 - 66,45
25º Carla María Miguez Martell Golfo 4 - 67,42
26º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 69,93
27º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Six Sous De La Hague 4 - 69,94
28º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 73,1
29º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 74,32
30º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 76,04
31º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 4 - 76,79
32º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Perlipopette Trefle 4 - 82,38
33º Sara Matellano Vallejo Contendra 8 - 67,64
34º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 68,72
35º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 73,66
36º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 75,84
37º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Gurugu De Ibio 8 - 79,12
38º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 82,38
39º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 10 - 87,07
40º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 11 - 93,96
41º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 12 - 95,57
42º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 13 - 83,2
43º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Chess 17 - 99,39
44º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Ste Anne Z E
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
49º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira R
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Up To You D'acheronte R
  Cristina Toda Suarez Amelie R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0 - 24,25
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Coralie 0 - 25,11
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilh Zaggi 0 - 25,41
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 25,7
Iván Serrano Sáez Riddick Fontaine D'o 0 - 25,8
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 26,35
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De L'esku 0 - 27,14
Iván Serrano Sáez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0 - 27,69
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 30,18
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 31,42
11º Otti Verdú Vidal Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0 - 31,47
12º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 31,66
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 31,88
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 0 - 31,96
15º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 32,49
16º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 0 - 33,69
17º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 35,58
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0 - 35,79
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord 0 - 36,02
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 0 - 36,86
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 37,22
22º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Aixa Del Maset 0 - 37,42
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 39,75
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Carpanho 4 - 52,97
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conquest Z 4 - 53,14
26º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Fenix De Ibio 4 - 54,24
27º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 55,62
28º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 55,75
29º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 56,04
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 4 - 57,55
31º Edgar Escalona Méndez Guaje 4 - 60,29
32º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Sea Breeze 4 - 60,41
33º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 7 - 76,09
34º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Ebro 8 - 54,54
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 8 - 54,96
36º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Middlina De Buzalen 8 - 60,12
37º Natalia Golding Cresus Du Val Du Geer 11 - 77,1
38º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 11 - 77,7
39º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 12 - 51,2
40º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 12 - 54,23
41º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 12 - 54,65
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 12 - 56,4
43º Iván Serrano Sáez Graf Toppi 12 - 57,02
44º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela E
  Katia Caubó Sala Armitage E
  Hana Travner Great Ben E
48º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Top Lulu 0/0 - 32,47
Iván Serrano Sáez Chaccman 0/0 - 33,75
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 34,72
Iván Serrano Sáez Pactol Frace 0/4 - 32,93
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/4 - 33,02
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 35,82
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/8 - 33,59
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 1 - 84,13
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 4 - 78,01
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 80,06
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 5 - 85,54
12º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Rebelle De Preuilly 6 - 91,79
13º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 9 - 86,37
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 9 - 87,18
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 10 - 88,55
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 10 - 90,37
17º Álvaro Díaz García Nepal 07 12 - 83,68
18º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 16 - 83,57
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 17 - 87,23
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 29 - 84,24
21º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek E
22º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot R
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan R