Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/06/2016
CSN2* San Pedro, Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Calvo Hernandez Krupp 0 - 57,37
Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso 0 - 58,11
Noa Gabarron Calimero 4 - 58,59
Noa Gabarron Blanquita E
Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Hansel E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Najera Darco de Sancris 0 - 59,82
Carmen Cosido Betogón Jdhabi 0 - 61,6
Jaime Ramos Prieto Furia 0 - 64,54
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 67,03
Pilar Lopez Missouri VP 0 - 68,78
Claudia Soto Valero Mickie 0 - 70,16
Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 80,14
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emilia Van Het Scheefkasteel 2 - 98,48
Alfredo García Muñoz Veleur 4 - 73,41
10º Ines Alfonso Merino Cariñoso 4 - 73,95
11º Enrique García Gallardo Gil Furnier Risco de Olid 6 - 98,87
12º Eugenio Martín Martín Divino 8 - 64,55
13º Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Hansel 8 - 80,03
14º Alfredo García Muñoz Quidam del Alenro 16 - 77,17
15º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 67,97
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 75,01
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 0 - 77,78
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Gaudin 4 - 63,09
Marta De Benito Can Can 4 - 97,79
Raquel Amez Ramos Darco de Sancris 8 - 68,48
Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 12 - 73,24
Alfredo García Muñoz Little New De Orion 12 - 74,76
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bayardo P 12 - 91,47
10º Enrique García Gallardo Datar De Riaza 12 - 108,37
11º Paula Montero Rosanegra E
12º Paula Najera Gaudin E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 0/0 - 30,75
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina DC 0/0 - 32,51
Luis Arregan Estoque 0/0 - 36,67
Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okey 0/0 - 38,87
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Zarina Vidao 0/0 - 43,84
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 0/0 - 44,47
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 4/0 - 32,96
Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 4/0 - 33,26
Benjamín Perez Rabel De Olid 4/0 - 49,06
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anibal BT 8 - 57,14
11º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 10 - 31,59
12º Flavia Crespo Sand Storm 12 - 31,78
13º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy De Maset 0 - 39,98
Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 0 - 41,37
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda 0 - 44,19
Eduardo González Estebañez Falling Water 0 - 48,86
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto De Damasco 0 - 49,44
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 41,72
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 45,17
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 48,71
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 45,5
10º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 8 - 49,68
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chirigota W 8 - 52,24
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 72,58
13º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 74,92
14º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy De Maset 0 - 75,22
15º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto De Damasco 0 - 77,74
16º Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda 0 - 78,41
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 78,87
18º Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 0 - 79,04
19º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0 - 79,09
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chirigota W 0 - 79,15
21º Eduardo González Estebañez Falling Water 0 - 82,51
22º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 82,75
23º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagrep 2 - 89,36
24º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia De Hontanar 4 - 73,32
25º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 4 - 74,97
26º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 77,16
27º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 4 - 79,69
28º Enrique García Gallardo Quorun de Olid 4 - 82,11
29º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 5 - 83,11
30º Benjamín Perez Raipur De Olid 7 - 91,67
31º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 7 - 94,69
32º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 10 - 89,41
33º Jaime Martinez G Gallardo Quercus 13 - 100,28
34º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Nagano De Safray 20 - 79,32
35º Enrique García Gallardo Gil Furnier Losiche F E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0/0 - 48,31
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 0/0 - 48,45
Jesús Miguel Hernando Andrasta 4/0 - 35,53
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 4/0 - 37,95
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4/0 - 44,82
Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 4/0 - 47,92
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overies 8/0 - 35,37
Alejandro Valladolid Centella Valme 8 - 44,07
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 48,63
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez PDC Pacheco 8 - 49,82
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milin 12 - 43,64
12º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 14 - 48,49
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m Jumping & Bike Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Quorum De Olid
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Gil-Fourinier LassicheF
Blanca Gandia Cuentista
Jesus Miguel Hernandez Sheriff
Jaime Martinez-Gallardo Quercus
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Cam and Fly
Pablo Manso Jimenez Appel Juice de Orion
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena
10º Flabia Crespo San Storm
11º Luis Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flavia Crespo Sand Storm 0 - 35,57
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 36,49
Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okey 0 - 38,75
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Zarina Vidao 0 - 44,61
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina DC 4 - 36,62
Luis Arregan Estoque 4 - 39,41
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 4 - 40,67
Paloma Salvadores Vindio 4 - 45,55
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Anibal BT 5 - 52,02
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 33
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia De Hontanar 0 - 33,26
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 37,07
Enrique García Gallardo Merenghar 0 - 37,3
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 0 - 38,14
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0 - 39,15
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 41,2
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 0 - 41,93
Enrique García Gallardo Quorun de Olid 0 - 43,07
10º Benjamín Perez Raipur De Olid 0 - 44,22
11º Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 33,22
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chirigota W 4 - 34,56
13º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy De Maset 4 - 34,99
14º Pablo Manso Jimenez Appel Juice de Orion 4 - 35,04
15º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 4 - 38,26
16º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 38,45
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagrep 4 - 40,88
18º Enrique García Gallardo G Lasiche F 4 - 41,9
19º Benjamín Perez Rabel De Olid 4 - 44,98
20º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 8 - 39,57
21º Eva Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 12 - 36,5
22º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 12 - 43,14
23º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto De Damasco 12 - 62,67
24º Ruth Fernandez Pocero Nagano De Safray 16 - 40,76
25º Jaime Martinez G Gallardo Quercus E
26º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Pompeya 84 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Miguel Hernando Andrasta 0 - 30,53
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milin 0 - 31,02
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0 - 31,08
Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 4 - 73,5
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 8 - 72,45
José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overies 14 - 78,5
Pablo Moralejo Antunez PDC Pacheco 16 - 85,01
Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 20 - 66,53
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid E
10º Alejandro Valladolid Centella Valme E
11º Enrique García Gallardo Run Run De Olid E
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 76,06
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 4 - 64,91
Paula Montero Rosanegra 4 - 65,94
Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 4 - 72,79
Enrique García Gallardo Datar De Riaza 4 - 78,61
Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 6 - 92,32
Ruth Fernandez Pocero Bayardo P 8 - 78,21
Alfredo García Muñoz Little New De Orion 8 - 80,51
Raquel Amez Ramos Darco de Sancris 12 - 87,39
10º Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 16 - 75,24
11º Pilar Lopez Missouri VP E
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Alfonso Merino Cariñoso 0 - 56,84
Paula Najera Darco de Sancris 0 - 58,05
Nina Calvo Hernandez N-Shahar 0 - 61,82
Claudia Soto Valero Mickie 0 - 65
Jaime Ramos Prieto Furia 0 - 65,26
Alfredo García Muñoz Quidam del Alenro 0 - 67,63
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Emilia Van Het Scheefkasteel 2 - 92,08
Carmen Cosido Betogón Jdhabi 4 - 66,11
Alfredo García Muñoz Veleur 4 - 84,16
10º Eugenio Martín Martín Divino 8 - 63,27
11º Jose Manuel Oterino Madruga Campeadora Jm E
12º Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Hansel E
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Calvo Hernandez Krupp 0 - 48,42
Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso 0 - 53,23
Noa Gabarron Calimero 0 - 61,59
Noa Gabarron Blanquita 0 - 70,3
Pilar Gómez de la Dehesa Hansel 4 - 58,12