Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/11/2000
CSNA Final de la Liga-Madrid, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gavilán IV 0-58,00
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-58,54
Luis Álvarez Cervera Borrower 0-61,28
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 0-61,47
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Millstreet Tusk 0-62,00
Juan Riva Francos Galatee 0-64,77
Cristina Toda Suarez Born to Jump 0-65,06
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goby 0-65,28
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nobel 0-65,51
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Isidor 0-65,57
  Prueba Nº02. Grupo I. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/0-30,10
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0/0-30,97
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Gysmo 0/0-32,50
Fernando Sarasola Nikita de Laubry 0/4-34,91
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Dólar de Brekka 0/4-35,29
Manuel Fernández Saro Saro Latendo 0/4-35,36
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/4-35,77
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Cupidon 0/4-35,92
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/4-36,12
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Epsom Pierreville 0/7-45,64
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. Veloc./Manejab.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 50,77
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Caché de Gánex 53,33
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Millstreet Tusk 54,17
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mohicano 56,12
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Piz Palu 56,24
Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 56,36
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Iovanka 56,64
Manuel Fernández Saro Sympathico 56,94
Daniel García Giró Rapport 58,17
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Haydn 58,76
  Prueba Nº04. Gran Premio. G/I. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Azofra Ebert 0/0-38,67
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Cupidon 0/0-38,77
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0/0-38,96
Diego Porres Solís Carisma 0/0-40,62
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Gysmo 0/4-37,31
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 0/4-41,86
Cristina Toda Suarez Rebecca B 0/4-45,02
Manuel Fernández Saro Latendo 0/4-45,79
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Baguira 0/12-50,62
10º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 4-68,79
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Piz Palu 0/0-32,55
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Haydn 0/0-32,60
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elastique D?Evorde 0/0-33,02
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Acordo 0/0-33,58
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Quirón Dorian de S. 0/0-35,62
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Astérix 0/0-35,72
Ivan Serrano Piet Pointer 0/0-42,24
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Caché de Gánex 0/4-31,25
Luis Álvarez Cervera Borrower 0/4-33,75
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Born to Jump 0/4-37,70
  Prueba Nº06. G/I. 2 mangas/1 Desemp.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 4/0 y 0-32,72
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Gysmo 4/0 y 0-33,46
Manuel Fernández Saro Latendo 4/0 y 4-32,37
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa D.C.Prometeus 4/0 y 4-36,04
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Dólar de Brekk 4/0 y 12-36,50
Luis Álvarez Cervera Mascaballos.com 0/8
Manuel Andrés Moya Epsom Pierreville 0/8
Fernando Sarasola Nikita de Laubry 4/8
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jerez 2002 4/Elim
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Baguira 4/Elim.