Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/06/2016
CSN3* , Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Maverik 0
Elena Acha Licenciado 0
Gabriel Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0
Alejandra Aranguren Licenciado 0
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas 0
Borja Collado Al Sky 0
Cristina Massó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile 0
Mariola Sánchez Clinic 0
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0 - 64,46
Isabel Castillo Costa 0 - 70,51
Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0 - 72,44
Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser 0 - 72,69
Pilar Álvarez Nicomea de Neymans 0 - 73,69
Inés Figuero Márquez Hierba 0 - 80,66
Lucas Aguirre Juan Colorado 0 - 83,5
José María Verdugo Velon Jubiloso 3 - 103,8
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 4 - 59,57
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Warwik 4 - 90,57
11º Gabriel Roy Lodares Igor K 8 - 86,26
12º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Laprillo De Ar E
13º Elena Lopez De Cos Oliver E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - ET
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0 - ET
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Artica Jr 0 - ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Morningdamn 0 - ET
Juan Luis Castillejo Penelope Glamour 0 - ET
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 0 - ET
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - ET
10º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 0 - ET
11º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - ET
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Catch The Moon 0 - ET
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 0 - ET
14º José María Soler Adell Arween G De Geseq 0 - ET
15º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0 - ET
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - ET
17º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 0 - ET
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 0 - ET
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0 - ET
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - ET
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 0 - ET
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac Varennes 0 - ET
23º Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 1 - 88,36
24º Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 4 - ET
25º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 4 - ET
26º Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 4 - ET
27º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 4 - ET
28º Regina Cabezas Moro Zero Zero Bk 4 - ET
29º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 4 - ET
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jipijapa 4 - ET
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Boabdil G 4 - ET
32º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
33º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - ET
34º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 4 - ET
35º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - ET
36º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 6 - 92,31
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 8 - ET
38º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 8 - ET
39º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 8 - ET
40º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - ET
41º Ricardo Serrano Blond Idus 8 - ET
42º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 9 - 87,39
43º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 9 - 104,15
44º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 9 - 105,18
45º Jimena Hornedo Seijas Good Sound 25 - 89,79
46º José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt E
47º José María Verdugo Velon Wallace E
48º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
49º María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
50º Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
51º Marta Comes Hernández Cana De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0/0 - 24,79
María Bela Kindelan Picasso 0/0 - 26,28
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0/0 - 26,48
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 26,77
Juan José Guillén Suárez Chylayla Z 0/0 - 27,06
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 27,46
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 0/0 - 28,64
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 0/0 - 28,69
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Calex De Llamosas 0/0 - 29,07
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0/0 - 29,46
11º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Quinoa De Marillet 0/0 - 29,6
12º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0/0 - 30,87
13º José María Verdugo Velon Caruso De El Tejo 0/0 - 31,88
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/0 - 32,33
15º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0/0 - 33,07
16º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0/0 - 33,42
17º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Vd Stokstorm 0/0 - 35,03
18º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0/0 - 37,06
19º José Díaz Vecnio Erandio De Semilly 0/0 - 39,83
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 40,17
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 41,97
22º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0/0 - 43,76
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aranjuez Bareliere 0/1 - 47,14
24º Santiago Centenera Samper Sigal 1/1 - 27,17
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Recesvinto 1/1 - 35,49
26º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0/4 - 29,16
27º Victoire De Courson De La V Vilky Du Temple 0/4 - 31,24
28º Marta Testor Fernández De C Free Time 0/4 - 33,43
29º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0/4 - 34,56
30º Luis Fernández Rey Valencia 4/0 - 35,5
31º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4/0 - 35,75
32º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4/0 - 37,34
33º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 4/0 - 37,45
34º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0/4 - 37,6
35º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4/0 - 38,65
36º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Gozo De Adriano 0/4 - 38,76
37º Estelle Tordjmam Hidonka 4/0 - 38,84
38º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 4/0 - 39,01
39º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V D V 4/0 - 39,49
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 4/0 - 39,74
41º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 0/4 - 39,96
42º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4/0 - 39,98
43º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 4/0 - 40,13
44º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 0/5 - 50,09
45º Borja Collado Rodrigo Rosewind 6/0 - 41,87
46º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 4/4 - 29,37
47º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop 8/0 - 30,56
48º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4/4 - 37,42
49º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Genio De Llamosas 4/4 - 38,19
50º Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 8/0 - 38,61
51º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 10/0 - 37,57
52º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4/6 - 49,71
53º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du J 4/7 - 56,35
54º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 8/4 - 42,04
55º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 4/8 - 46,98
56º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 8/5 - 48,74
57º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4/9 - 63,75
58º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 0/E
59º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0/E
60º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland R
61º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 con Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/0 - 41,06
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Al-Carzan 0/4 - 32,03
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0/4 - 35,19
Luis Cabanas Godino Croupier V 0/E
Estelle Tordjmam Quadros 2 0/R
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/R
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/R
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 4 - 90,47
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 9 - 94,44
10º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Berina 10 - 98,89
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 12 - 91,51
12º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 15 - 103,09
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 15 - 119,69
14º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 16 - 90,88
15º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 18 - 98,69
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 20 - 86,16
17º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 20 - 89,71
18º Leticia Riva Gil Mar De Ontigola Jr E
19º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra E
20º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 69,81
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0 - 70,08
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 70,55
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 71,54
Leticia Riva Gil Pink 0 - 73,19
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 74,27
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 0 - 74,33
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 74,92
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0 - 77,71
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0 - 77,74
11º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0 - 78,94
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 0 - 79,32
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 1 - 84,2
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 1 - 84,67
15º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 2 - 88,64
16º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 65,04
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 72,52
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 4 - 76,54
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 4 - 77,03
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 79,91
21º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 8 - 74,23
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes King Kong 8 - 75,3
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 77,86
24º Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 8 - 78,16
25º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Upper 8 - 79,4
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 11
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estefania Mayayo Licenciado 0 - 64,7
Alejandra Aranguren Licenciado 0 - 72,95
Ana Fernandez de Mesa Parcia Del Maset 0 - 73,43
Mariola Sánchez Clinic 0 - 74,36
Elena Acha Licenciado 4 - 66,37
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas 4 - 98,84
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Maverik 8 - 89,43
Sonia Villalba Jubiloso E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 0 - 57,94
Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0 - 62,88
Cristina Massó Gea Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 64,5
Isabel Castillo Costa 0 - 64,73
Pilar Álvarez Nicomea de Neymans 0 - 67
Alejandra Camargo Leguina Geyser 0 - 72,82
José Ramón Yanes González Erika Kt 0 - 80,84
Borja Collado Al Sky 0 - 89,8
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hope De La C 4 - 61,28
10º Tatiana Trascasas Gabanna 4 - 69,7
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Warwik 4 - 82,94
12º Beatriz Gargallo Igor K 8 - 79,93
13º Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
14º Elena Lopez De Cos Oliver E
15º María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0/0 - 34,79
Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 0/0 - 35,55
Paula Robledano Sanz Ubu 0/0 - 35,99
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 0/0 - 36,18
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 36,34
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0/0 - 37,32
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Boabdil G 0/0 - 40,3
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 0/0 - 41,28
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 0/0 - 41,91
10º María Fernández López Caruso De El Tejo 0/0 - 42,12
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Estambul 0/0 - 42,23
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jipijapa 0/0 - 45,07
13º Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 0/0 - 46,17
14º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0/0 - 46,18
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Balzac Varennes 0/1 - 48,73
16º Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 0/4 - 39,95
17º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 0/4 - 40,24
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Calvatros Z 4/0 - 42,48
19º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De Sa Marcos 0/4 - 42,56
20º María Vereterra Gastearena All Set De Vald 4/0 - 43,07
21º Regina Cabezas Moro Zero Zero Bk 4/0 - 45,99
22º María Vereterra Gastearena Wallace 5/0 - 43,82
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 4/4 - 41,22
24º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4/4 - 41,37
25º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 4/4 - 43,8
26º Juan Luis Castillejo Penelope Glamour 4/4 - 46,12
27º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 0/8 - 46,13
28º Ricardo Serrano Blond Idus 4/6 - 51,23
29º Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Lexical W 8/4 - 42,45
30º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 7/5 - 47,82
31º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4/9 - 47,9
32º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 8/9 - 48,53
33º Jimena Hornedo Seijas Good Sound 24/8 - 46,52
34º Esther Pascual Olive Laurel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Sigal 0 - 61,79
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - 63
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 63,3
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 0 - 64,29
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 0 - 64,38
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 65,07
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 66,61
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - 66,73
José Díaz Vecnio Erandio De Semilly 0 - 69,11
10º Luis Fernández Rey Valencia 0 - 69,74
11º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Quentin Du J 0 - 70,3
12º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 70,34
13º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 71,35
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 71,51
15º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0 - 72,04
16º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Quinoa De Marillet 0 - 72,71
17º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 74,03
18º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII 0 - 74,23
19º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Gozo De Adriano 0 - 74,83
20º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 75,04
21º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 75,67
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - 76,1
23º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indico C 0 - 77,82
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Artica Jr 0 - 79,02
25º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0 - 79,12
26º Victoire De Courson De La V Vilky Du Temple 0 - 81,74
27º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Can Fly So High 0 - 82,35
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 1 - 87,12
29º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 2 - 89,49
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Calex De Llamosas 4 - 63,22
31º María Bela Kindelan Picasso 4 - 64,79
32º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 4 - 65,72
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 67,43
34º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 71,57
35º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 4 - 72,14
36º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 72,32
37º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - 74,04
38º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Valdelamadre Iggy Pop 4 - 74,6
39º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 77,33
40º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 4 - 78,11
41º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 4 - 79,56
42º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Genio De Llamosas 4 - 79,88
43º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 81,75
44º Covadonga Garrido Corrales Inola Del Maset 4 - 81,91
45º Juan Antonio De Witt Guzmán Recesvinto 4 - 82,32
46º Jaime Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 82,79
47º Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana Z 5 - 85,04
48º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Gabanna 5 - 85,33
49º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 5 - 86,35
50º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aranjuez Bareliere 5 - 88
51º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 6 - 88,69
52º Estelle Tordjmam Hidonka 7 - 92,43
53º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8 - 79,21
54º Borja Collado Rodrigo Rosewind 8 - 80,73
55º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 12 - 75,15
56º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 12 - 82,28
57º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 13 - 102,42
58º Susana De Rafael Topfer Berlino 13 - 100,6
59º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Catch The Moon 15 - 94,92
60º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
61º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland E
62º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chylayla Z E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 65 - 56,86
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 65 - 65,86
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 65 - 68,26
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 65 - 69,13
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 65 - 75,28
Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 65 - 76,63
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 65 - 76,71
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 62 - 60,4
Alba Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 62 - 70,82
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 61 - 81,06
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 57 - 62,61
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 57 - 63,27
13º Susana De Rafael Topfer Estela 56 - 62,98
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Luanco 56 - 68,1
15º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 55 - 65,11
16º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 53 - 66,16
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 50 - 66,06
18º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D V 49 - 79,1
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 47 - 82,81
20º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 46 - 86,89
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 25 - 68,62
22º Marta Testor Fernández De C Free Time 22 - 73,48
23º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof 13 - 68,53
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir E
25º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro V/D Stokstorm E
26º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 34,76
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 0/0 - 35,43
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 36,05
Paloma Barceló Martínez Super D'ysieux 0/0 - 38,27
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 38,49
Paloma Barceló Martínez Uran Van Generhese 4 - 83,72
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 84,07
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 85,92
Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Qrack De La Love 4 - 87,65
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes King Kong 4 - 88,68
11º Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Upper 4 - 89,05
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 90,8
13º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 90,92
14º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 4 - 91,21
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 6 - 97,11
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Diamantique De Walyro 7 - 101,2
17º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 90,37
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Cefiro 8 - 91,91
19º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 9 - 94,5
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 12 - 90,38
21º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 14 - 96,45
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 15 - 100,34
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei 21 - 93,28
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 23 - 119,24
25º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha E