Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2016
CSN2* CSN2* Burgos, Burgos

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Romano Martinez Acitores Bruja 0 - 68,03
María García Molina Cazo 0 - 78,74
Lucas Martinez Monahan Astigitana 0 - 84,75
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Cazo 24 - 177,48
Juan Plaza Pay Pay E
Antonio Rico De Santiago Migale E
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 59,4
Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 60,82
Estrella Colina Turbulencias 0 - 65,19
Hugo Fernandez Fogoso 0 - 66,94
Nina Calvo N-sahar 0 - 73,18
Loreto Mei de Vega Perez Chibuli 0 - 79,06
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0 - 81,46
Alicia Lopez Nebreda Ilegitimo 0 - 84,86
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 4 - 61,27
10º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 4 - 63,06
11º Juan Plaza Facado 4 - 64,86
12º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada 4 - 67,06
13º Carmen Cosido Betegon Jdhabi 4 - 75,44
14º Gonzalo Ramiro Cristiano 4 - 82,44
15º María Colina Pampliega Impago 4 - 82,55
16º Borja Amo Albalá Fabordon 4 - 89,48
17º Ana Arregui Gª-Gallardo Ferrari 5 - 101,33
18º Elena Ruiz Moreno Facado 8 - 81,24
19º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bencilo 8 - 89,34
20º Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 8 - 94,58
21º Felix Gonzalez Ortega Genil 16 - 88,35
22º Claudia Cosido Arribas Tabaco 17 - 100
23º Rosario Valles Isasi Fogoso 18 - 100
24º Guillermo Velasco Varona Don 14 19 - 100
25º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 20 - 100
26º Jimena Ibañez Cazorla Tabaco21 E
  Prueba Nº03 1m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 0 - 60,27
Alicia Sariot García Bermeo 0 - 70,97
Sara Gutierez Alabama 0 - 71,52
Miranda Montoya Clasiche F 0 - 72,32
Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 0 - 73,18
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 0 - 86,93
Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 0 - 88,34
María Barriocanal Hernando Sexla 0 - 89,21
Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 4 - 62,79
10º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Reverendo 4 - 71,19
11º Elena Martinez Gª-Gallardo Leticia 4 - 74,8
12º Melanie Juste Mirtille 4 - 76,76
13º Anne Elias Petter 4 - 79,06
14º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 4 - 80,5
15º Nuria B del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 4 - 84,42
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 4 - 95,03
17º María Alonso Jato Antares 8 - 72,81
18º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Mandi de Lord 10 - 122,66
19º Irene Fraile Blanco Dean 12 - 74,91
20º Nuria Peralta Luna 12 - 98,63
21º Alexia Moreno Alonso Dean 16 - 76,87
22º Paz Paz Garcia de Viedma Impreciso E
23º Rebeca Ortiz Trilla Bermeo E
24º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika E
25º Patricia Saiz Ortiz Messi E
26º Marta Martinez Gª-Gallardo Milord E
27º Paloma Herrero Quintano Campanilla E
28º Sara Gonzalez Quintano Don 14 E
29º Zaira Franco Nebreda Mandi de Lord E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 34,58
Ester Sanz Izquierdo Clasiche F 0 - 35,16
Luis Arregui Gª-Gallardo Estopa 0 - 38,75
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 43,89
Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina 4 - 37,78
Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma 4 - 41,16
Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj de Valduma 4 - 44,43
Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann 4 - 49,46
Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 5 - 45,97
10º Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 6 - 40,28
11º Pello Elorduy Petter 6 - 52,52
12º María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 8 - 42,47
13º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 8 - 46,19
14º Mariano Morales Calvo Ibon 8 - 65,84
15º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 12 - 39,96
16º Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Cleopatra 12 - 40,41
17º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 12 - 46,42
18º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 24 - 46,61
19º Jorge Arregui Gª-Gallardo Akanto De Maeza E
20º Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Teson E
21º Sara Muriente Prieto Halouwerry Luxie E
22º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse du Fragneau R
23º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0 - 68,46
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 72,64
Pello Elorduy Jc Discovery 0 - 73,38
Pilar Mateo Quel Pacha 0 - 86,7
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 3 - 104,2
Ramiro Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 4 - 74,25
Jaime Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 79,93
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 81,82
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 82,44
10º Luis Gallego Brogueras Montana 4 - 86,18
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 86,76
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 4 - 87,36
13º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 92,6
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 4 - 94,94
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 5 - 98,95
16º Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uppe Des Cazeneuve 7 - 104,17
17º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 85,83
18º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 8 - 86,19
19º Juan Cardenal Ena Yard 8 - 88,88
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 8 - 89,77
21º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 91,64
22º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 9 - 98,31
23º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 10 - 102,89
24º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Bellemy 12 - 91,27
25º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 19 - 103,08
26º Adrian Casas Delican Vedete 23 - 122,75
27º Marta Perez Lozano Ikai Del Maset E
28º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus E
29º Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Malibu E
30º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Stanne E
31º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 33,84
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 34,62
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0 - 35,26
César Báscones Chocco 0 - 38,32
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 38,44
Pello Elorduy Jb Ach Jessy 0 - 39,41
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 39,75
Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0 - 42,47
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 4 - 35,37
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Cassion 4 - 45,74
11º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 47,61
12º Pello Elorduy Clear Crystal 8 - 36,57
13º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 8 - 39,19
14º Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 8 - 42,44
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Quintina d eos 8 - 42,9
16º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 9 - 44,7
17º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 16 - 37,88
18º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 16 - 43,14
19º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 25 - 71,42
20º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 28 - 46,07
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Unlike Maguise R
22º Juan Fernández Rey Reina Mora R
23º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval E
24º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic E
25º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 77,53
Sofia Romano Martinez Acitores Bruja 0 - 79,93
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 0 - 82,11
Lucas Martinez Monahan Astigitana 0 - 85,94
María García Molina Cazo 4 - 74,36
Juan Plaza Pay Pay 4 - 87,4
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Cazo 5 - 114,67
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 56,92
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 60,38
Rosario Valles Isasi Fogoso 0 - 63,2
Estrella Colina Turbulencias 0 - 63,46
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 0 - 65,31
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 70,88
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada 0 - 72,83
Hugo Fernandez Fogoso 0 - 74,44
Elena Ruiz Moreno Facado 0 - 76,76
10º Claudia Saez Balou Dc 0 - 82,11
11º Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0 - 86,28
12º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Ilegitimo 1 - 99,04
13º Loreto Mei de Vega Perez Chibuli 4 - 83,78
14º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 4 - 85,17
15º Felix Gonzalez Ortega Genil 4 - 88,23
16º Rafael Galvis Cristiano 6 - 100,13
17º Juan Plaza Facado 8 - 70,23
18º Carmen Cosido Betegon Idhabi 8 - 77,64
19º María Colina Pampliega Impago 8 - 81,79
20º Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 9 - 114,98
21º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bencilo 15 - 121,07
22º Jimena Ibañez Cazorla Tabaco E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 0 - 68,57
Elena Martinez Gª-Gallardo Leticia 0 - 72,29
Rebeca Ortiz Trilla Bermeo 0 - 74,91
Miranda Montoya Clasiche F 0 - 75,13
Sara Gutierez Alabama 0 - 75,25
Marta Martinez Gª-Gallardo Milord 0 - 75,47
Ana Arregui Gª-Gallardo Sevillano 0 - 82,13
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 0 - 82,22
Nuria B del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 0 - 88,12
10º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 4 - 66,29
11º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 66,95
12º Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 4 - 73,82
13º Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 4 - 80,16
14º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Reverendo 4 - 81,68
15º Irene Fraile Blanco Dean 4 - 83
16º Paz Paz Garcia de Viedma Impreciso 4 - 91,4
17º María Barriocanal Hernando Sexta 8 - 86,4
18º Alicia Sariot García Bermeo 8 - 90,55
19º Nuria Peralta Luna 10 - 100,05
20º María Alonso Jato Antares 10 - 102,88
21º Nina Calvo N-sahar 12 - 95,45
22º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 14 - 101,24
23º Alexia Moreno Alonso Dean 16 - 94,34
24º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Mandi de Lord E
25º Paloma Herrero Quintano Campanilla E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 30,45
Juan Cardenal Ena -Yar 0 - 30,78
Luis Arregui Gª-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 33,8
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse du Fragneau 0 - 35,26
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 35,62
Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 1 - 32,89
Sara Muriente Prieto Halouwerry Luxie 2 - 42,58
Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 3 - 43,68
Sara Muriente Prieto NP Calpe 3 - 43,89
10º María Alonso Camila Cem 6 - 39,85
11º Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uppe Des Cazeneuve 7 - 38,35
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Stanne 7 - 38,43
13º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 7 - 55,15
14º Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Cleopatra 8 - 37,77
15º Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina 8 - 39,63
16º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj de Valduma 9 - 41,19
17º Anne Elias Petter 9 - 45,33
18º María Glez de Mendibil Malibu 14 - 45,73
19º Ester Sanz Izquierdo Clasiche F 14 - 48,04
20º Hugo Lopez Plaza Missouri 14 - 49,6
21º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma 17 - 40,72
22º Pello Elorduy Arraial 17 - 50,82
23º Jorge Arregui Gª-Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 20 - 40,5
24º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 20 - 43,34
25º Mariano Morales Calvo Ibon R
26º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
27º Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Tenson E
28º Melani Juste Mirtille E
29º Marta Perez Lozano Ikai Del Maset E
30º Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann E
31º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 con desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda-Valme 0/0 - 31,45
Pello Elorduy Jc Discovery 0/0 - 33,52
Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic 0/0 - 33,96
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 0/0 - 35,25
Ramiro Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland 0/0 - 37,08
Jaime Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 0/4 - 32,21
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0/4 - 32,43
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0/4 - 35,16
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0/4 - 41,82
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/12 - 46,72
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 0/14 - 48,37
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/17 - 51,55
13º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 70,87
14º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 4 - 72,78
15º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yard 4 - 72,83
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 73,7
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 4 - 74,4
18º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 77,14
19º Luis Gallego Brogueras Montana 4 - 81,35
20º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Bellemy 5 - 91,29
21º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 8 - 77,2
22º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Unlike Maguise 12 - 73,6
23º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 12 - 73,71
24º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 12 - 77,53
25º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 12 - 81,02
26º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 24 - 76,98
27º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 0 - 73,96
Iraia Elorduy Álvarez Filia Yar 0 - 74,6
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 75,58
Pello Elorduy Clear Crystal 0 - 84,73
Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0 - 85,83
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva 2 - 90,52
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 2 - 91,94
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Espinosa 2 - 93,14
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 74,36
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 4 - 78,09
11º César Báscones Chocco 4 - 78,96
12º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 81,68
13º Pello Elorduy Jb Ach Jessy 4 - 85,28
14º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 6 - 92,88
15º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 7 - 95,62
16º Cristina Gomez Carreño Mister Du Menek 10 - 92,27
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 11 - 97,42
18º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 12 - 98,81
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Quintina d eos 13 - 102,66
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 14 - 106,47
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord E
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 59,07
María García Molina Cazo 0 - 60,39
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Cazo 0 - 83
Juan Plaza Pay Pay E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 46,42
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 49,46
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 53,41
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada 0 - 55,14
Estrella Colina Turbulencias 0 - 60,51
Rosario Valles Isasi Fogoso 0 - 60,96
Paloma Herrero Quintano Campanilla 0 - 64,33
Elena Ruiz Moreno Facado 0 - 66,17
Jimena Ibañez Cazorla Sedante 0 - 66,39
10º Loreto Mei de Vega Perez Chibuli 0 - 67,72
11º Antonio Davila Guisado Flick Moncalvillo 0 - 71,1
12º Carmen Cosido Betegon Idhabi 0 - 71,21
13º Claudia Saez Balou Dc 0 - 72,96
14º María Colina Pampliega Impago 0 - 73,38
15º Hugo Fernandez Fogoso 4 - 53,08
16º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Bruja 4 - 56,24
17º Juan Plaza Facado 4 - 64,11
18º Claudia Cosido Arribas Ilegitimo 4 - 69,17
19º Borja Amo Albalá Fabordon 4 - 76,88
20º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Ilegitimo 4 - 77,65
21º Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 4 - 78,95
22º Felix Gonzalez Ortega Genil 8 - 80,37
23º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bencilo 8 - 83,83
24º Rafael Galvis Cristiano 16 - 98,3
25º Guillermo Velasco Varona Don 14 E
26º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto E
27º Patricia Saiz Ortiz Messi E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 0 - 57,32
Alicia Sariot García Bermeo 0 - 61,38
Miranda Montoya Clasiche F 0 - 63,33
Alicia Lopez Nebreda Reverendo 0 - 64,23
Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 0 - 65,08
Elena Martinez Gª-Gallardo Leticia 0 - 65,1
Sara Gutierez Alabama 0 - 65,3
Ana Arregui Gª Gallardo Sevillano 0 - 65,31
María Alonso Jato Antares 0 - 70,32
10º Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 0 - 77,09
11º Alexia Moreno Alonso Dean 0 - 77,25
12º Mariano Morales Calvo Ibon 0 - 78,07
13º Paz Gª de Viedma Impreciso 0 - 82
14º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 56,02
15º Rebeca Ortiz Trilla Bermeo 4 - 60,18
16º María Barriocanal Hernando Sexta 4 - 71,96
17º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sombra 4 - 72,74
18º Zaira Franco Nebreda Mandi de Lord 4 - 90,98
19º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Mandi de Lord 6 - 108,23
20º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 8 - 68,46
21º Irene Fraile Blanco Dean 8 - 69,12
22º Nina Calvo N-sahar 8 - 81,27
23º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 8 - 81,37
24º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 8 - 84,52
25º Maria Perez Lozano Ikai Del Maset 15 - 111,71
26º Sara Gonzalez Quintano Don 14 E
27º Marta Martinez Gª-Gallardo Milord E
28º Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Tenson E
29º Melani Juste Mirtille E
  Prueba Nº16 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0/23,59
Ines Garcia Peña Forlanda Valme 0/26,34
Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Cleopatra 0/26,52
Sara Muriente Prieto Halouwerry Luxie 0/27,29
Jimena Gómez Carreño Chellanis De Stanne 0/27,95
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/31,44
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ultra Lord 0/32,34
Pello Elorduy Arraial 0/38,25
Ester Sanz Izquierdo Clasiche F 4/27,24
10º Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 4/28,5
11º Luis Arregui Gª-Gallardo Estoque 4/28,92
12º Jorge Arregui Gª-Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 4/30,4
13º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Boj de Valduma 4/32,76
14º Juan Cardenal Ena -Yar 8/22,92
15º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/30,68
16º Anne Elias Petter 8/32,31
17º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 16/25,88
18º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 16/29,91
19º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 16/31,55
20º María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 17/29,8
21º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma R
22º Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina E
23º María Glez de Mendibil Malibu E
24º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Fragneau E
25º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette E
26º Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann E
27º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 65 - 65,2
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 65 - 67,59
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 65 - 69,78
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 65 - 73,28
Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 65 - 74,69
Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 65 - 76,78
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 65 - 80,04
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 65 - 81,18
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 65 - 84,84
10º Juan Fernández Rey Reina Mora 65 - 86,92
11º Ohiane Garcia Urtasun Uppe Des Cazeneuve 64 - 78,32
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 62 - 79,84
13º Jaime Martinez Gª-Gallardo Quercus 61 - 75,39
14º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 61 - 84,52
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 57 - 63,78
16º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 57 - 71,99
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 57 - 72,15
18º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 56 - 59,4
19º Pello Elorduy Jc Discovery 56 - 60,92
20º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic 56 - 66,06
21º Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Zar 56 - 69,04
22º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 56 - 74,36
23º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Bellemy 53 - 90,4
24º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 50 - 82,15
25º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulcana 50 - 99,04
26º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 48 - 73,82
27º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yard 44 - 80,36
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Unlike Maguise 21 - 62,1
29º Luis Gallego Brogueras Montana 8 - 78,42
30º Ramiro Ramiro Visser Quezora De Riverland E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gª-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 40,95
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0/0 - 44,99
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 45,31
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 46,4
Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 49,9
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/4 - 39,53
Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0/8 - 48,26
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0/E - 82,55
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 1 - 90,1
10º Pello Elorduy Clear Crystal 2 - 92,49
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Rosendo 4 - 78,84
12º César Báscones Chocco 4 - 82,14
13º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 82,88
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Quintina d eos 4 - 83,22
15º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 83,66
16º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Cassion 4 - 85,72
17º Cristina Gomez Carreño Mister Du Menek 13 - 88,99
18º Pello Elorduy Jb Ach Jessy 14 - 109,09
19º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 18 - 96,08