Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/07/2016
CSIO5*/YH1*, Aachen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 CSIO5* Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Kentucky v Neerhof Z 0 - 63,23
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 66,95
Willem Greve (Hol) Carrera 0 - 68,95
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caramba 70 0 - 69,03
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0 - 69,1
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Carilot 0 - 70,44
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0 - 71,02
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0 - 71,1
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Cortes 'C' 0 - 71,73
10º Christian Hess (Ale) Caivano 3 0 - 72,19
11º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0 - 72,8
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0 - 74,34
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 0 - 74,73
14º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0 - 74,84
15º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Apsara 0 - 75,15
16º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Sunshine 0 - 76,06
17º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0 - 76,19
18º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0 - 76,32
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 0 - 76,66
20º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Torgal de Virton 0 - 77,97
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 78,14
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 0 - 78,81
23º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill 1 - 79,7
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 1 - 79,83
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 1 - 80,59
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 1 - 80,8
27º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 1 - 81,1
28º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cool And Easy 1 - 81,16
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 1 - 81,36
30º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 1 - 81,48
31º Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 1 - 82,09
32º Bertram Allen (Irl) Romanov 2 - 83,01
33º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck 2 - 83,22
34º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 2 - 83,86
35º Lucy Davis (Usa) Cassis 54 2 - 84,01
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 2 - 84,31
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 2 - 85,63
38º Paul Estermann (Sui) Bareina 4 - 69,64
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 70,72
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 4 - 70,81
41º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) 4 4 - 73,16
42º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Basic 4 - 77
43º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 4 - 77,05
44º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 4 - 78,04
45º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 5 - 80,11
46º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 5 - 80,61
47º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 6 - 85,48
48º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 6 - 85,73
49º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 7 - 87,16
50º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Number One 32 8 - 71,94
51º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson 12 - 72,42
52º Mclain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 15 - 88,01
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m A2 CSIYH1* Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 0 - 62,89
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0 - 64,95
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 65,26
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Darc Horse 0 - 65,3
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Sig Captain America 0 - 65,71
Simon Delestre (Fra) Utah d'Aiguilly 0 - 65,89
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 0 - 68,02
Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0 - 68,13
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 0 - 68,25
10º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Jeckle 0 - 68,34
  José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 68,34
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Catover 0 - 69,02
13º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 70,03
14º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Isibel d'O 0 - 71,07
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0 - 71,07
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 71,14
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 7 0 - 71,41
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 71,54
19º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 0 - 71,91
20º Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 0 - 72,06
21º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Vincy du Gue 0 - 72,08
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) C'est beau 0 - 72,09
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0 - 72,29
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 0 - 72,55
25º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0 - 72,86
26º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0 - 74,06
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Emo 0 - 74,83
28º Willem Greve (Hol) Escapade H 0 - 75,11
29º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0 - 75,21
30º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 0 - 75,31
31º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Ulahop Boy 0 - 77,44
32º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cim Air 4 - 66,87
33º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 4 - 68,11
34º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dasado 4 - 68,68
35º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 4 - 68,97
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Unna de Kerglenn 4 - 69,27
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Careko Z 4 - 69,42
38º Christian Hess (Ale) Qienna 3 4 - 69,55
39º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Codina E 4 - 72,53
40º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Damian 4 - 72,89
41º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Cartina B 4 - 74,15
42º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cheppetta 4 - 74,24
43º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 4 - 76,63
44º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 8 - 64,47
45º Kara Chad (Can) Jana van de Elshoeve 8 - 71,76
46º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 8 - 75,03
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 CSIO5* Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Be Gentle 0 - 69,46
Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Beau Limit 0 - 71,96
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb'S Hot Property 0 - 72,95
Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Psg Junior 0 - 74,03
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uzo Van Het Hobos Z 0 - 74,37
Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 0 - 74,6
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Chacco Gold 0 - 75,09
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0 - 76,16
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 0 - 76,21
10º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson 0 - 78,17
11º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Savage 8 0 - 82,95
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0 - 83,24
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quadros 3 0 - 84,08
14º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 1 - 86,13
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 1 - 86,76
16º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 1 - 88,69
17º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole N P O 2 - 89,35
18º Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 2 - 90,1
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VLD Groep Zidane N O P 2 - 90,54
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 2 - 92,7
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 3 - 94,12
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 3 - 95,02
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 4 - 71,75
24º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Chicca 31 4 - 75,27
25º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chloé 4 - 75,77
26º Paul Estermann (Sui) Bareina 4 - 80,53
27º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Casanova 467 4 - 80,61
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 4 - 99,01
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 5 - 87,07
30º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chanel 5 - 88,97
31º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 5 - 104,24
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 7 - 94,76
33º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cat Balou 8 - 71,51
34º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 8 - 80,35
35º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Heras van'T Verahof 8 00 8 - 81,51
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Artemis Equestrian Fibonacci 12 - 99,06
37º Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 12 - 99,57
38º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cascadeur 31 13 - 85,93
  Prueba Nº04 1,55 m A2 CSIO5* Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 0/0 - 41,35
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/0 - 41,74
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Challenge v Begijnakker Z 0/0 - 42,04
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0/0 - 42,68
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 45,19
Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0/0 - 45,43
Daniel Deusser (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 0/0 - 47,25
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 49,66
Laura Kraut (Usa) Cavalia 0/4 - 41,4
10º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Quister 0/4 - 41,9
11º Bertram Allen (Irl) Romanov 0/4 - 42,76
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 0/4 - 45,92
13º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia V Z 0/4 - 46,78
14º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Sunshine 0/4 - 46,95
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0/6 - 63,32
16º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 0/8 - 42,14
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 0/8 - 48,22
18º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0/R
19º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 1 - 83,2
20º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cool And Easy 1 - 83,89
21º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corbanus 1 - 84,59
22º Yann Candele (Can) First Choice 15 ? HESS 1 - 85,64
23º Christian Hess (Ale) Bastian 86 1 - 86,89
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 77,89
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 4 - 80,69
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4 - 81,01
27º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4 - 81,55
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4 - 81,55
29º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4 - 81,79
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 81,79
31º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 4 - 81,97
32º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Torgal de Virton 4 - 82,36
33º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 82,6
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 82,85
35º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 5 - 83,56
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Guv'nor 5 - 84,15
37º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 5 - 84,38
38º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc N O P 6 - 88,42
39º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 8 - 81,38
40º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caramba 70 8 - 81,62
41º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Apsara 9 - 83,53
42º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 9 - 84,1
43º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 9 - 84,43
44º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 9 - 84,72
45º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 9 - 84,85
46º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Goja 27 9 - 85,21
47º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Zippit 10 - 87,19
48º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 13 - 83,16
49º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 13 - 84,64
50º Willem Greve (Hol) Eldorado V Zeshoek Tn 13 - 86,92
51º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 14 - 87,34
52º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady 18 - 88,23
53º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Carilot E
54º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Number One 32 R
55º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff R
56º Lucy Davis (Usa) Cassis 54 R
57º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman R
59º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh R
60º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m A2 CSIYH1* Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 0 - 63,44
Simon Delestre (Fra) Utah d'Aiguilly 0 - 67,55
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 68,49
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0 - 68,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0 - 70,81
Christian Hess (Ale) Qienna 3 0 - 71,66
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0 - 72,08
Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 72,45
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Catover 0 - 73,42
10º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 73,74
11º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0 - 73,75
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) C'est beau 0 - 74,81
13º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 74,84
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 0 - 74,96
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0 - 76,06
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Vincy du Gue 0 - 76,59
17º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0 - 78,04
18º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 0 - 78,63
19º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 1 - 79,73
20º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 1 - 80,73
21º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 1 - 81,18
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 4 - 68,98
23º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dasado 4 - 72,68
24º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Sig Captain America 4 - 72,9
25º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 4 - 73,4
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 7 4 - 74,11
27º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cim Air 4 - 74,19
28º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Isibel d'O 4 - 74,37
29º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Codina E 4 - 76,6
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Damian 4 - 77,15
31º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Ulahop Boy 4 - 77,78
32º Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 5 - 79,59
33º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 6 - 83,54
34º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Emo 6 - 83,95
35º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Jeckle 8 - 72,53
36º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Coach 8 - 75,01
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Careko Z 8 - 75,9
38º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cheppetta 8 - 76,59
39º Kara Chad (Can) Jana van de Elshoeve 8 - 77,46
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 9 - 79,83
41º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 12 - 93,29
42º Willem Greve (Hol) Escapade H 13 - 80,64
43º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Cartina B E
44º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m 2 Fases CSIO5* Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Carlos Z 0 - 27,77
Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Fellini 131 0 - 29,87
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 0 - 30,21
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 0 - 30,38
Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0 - 30,44
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 0 - 30,6
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0 - 30,77
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0 - 30,95
Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Coleman 0 - 31,08
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 0 - 31,46
11º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 31,48
12º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 0 - 32,31
13º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 0 - 32,31
14º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Stalido 0 - 32,32
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Qurack de Falaise H D C 0 - 32,32
16º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano0 00 32,41
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Aiyetoro 0 - 36,2
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Status 0 - 38,21
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Comanche 28 0 - 38,32
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0 - 40,86
21º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 0 - 41,25
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 1 - 43,78
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catokia 4 - 30,12
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Gitania V G 4 - 39,22
25º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 4 - 51,77
26º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase du Murier F 6 - 49,12
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 6 00 49,38
28º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Basic 12 - 54,89
29º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Solitaer 41 15 - 51,1
30º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V R
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Coriano Carthago R
32º Amy Millar (Can) Heros 4 - 50,14
33º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van't Paradijs 4 - 50,51
34º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 4 - 52,14
35º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chuck 27 4 - 52,35
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 4 - 52,53
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 54,69
38º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 8 - 48,34
39º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 8 - 50,23
40º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 8 - 52,76
41º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Inca's Big Think 10 - 63,76
42º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse R
43º Willem Greve (Hol) Carrera R
44º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj R
45º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m A2 CSIO5* Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0 - 63,22
Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Fellini 131 0 - 64,37
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 0 - 65,07
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0 - 66
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chuck 27 0 - 66,18
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0 - 67,38
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 0 - 67,38
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chanel 0 - 67,54
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Free Styler 0 - 67,96
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 68,98
11º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0 - 69,32
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0 - 69,36
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 0 - 70,53
14º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Coriano Carthago 1 - 78,02
15º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Solitaer 41 4 - 62,69
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 4 - 63,31
17º Elizabeth Maddin (Usa) Breitling LS 4 - 63,95
18º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 4 - 64,05
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 4 - 64,91
20º Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 4 - 64,94
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 4 - 67,53
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Aiyetoro 4 - 69,28
23º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Gitania V G 4 - 69,39
24º Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 4 - 70,85
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Bareina 4 - 70,96
26º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Heras Van 'T Verahof 4 - 71,66
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 72,13
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 73,35
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb'S Hot Property 4 - 74,12
30º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 5 - 75,9
31º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 5 - 75,91
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quadros 3 5 - 78,33
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 6 - 79,56
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 8 - 62,3
35º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 8 - 63,59
36º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van't Paradijs 8 - 70,92
37º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Coleman 8 - 71,13
38º Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 8 - 71,63
39º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Kentucky v Neerhof Z 8 - 72
40º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catokia 8 - 74,09
41º Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 9 - 75,61
42º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Stalido 12 - 66,76
43º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Basic 19 - 83,52
  Prueba Nº09 Nations Cup Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4/8
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 4/0
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 0/0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Ratina D'la Rousserie 0/0
Estados Unidos 4
  Mclain Ward (Usa) Rothchild 0/12
  Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 0/0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 0/0
  Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Cortes 'C' N.P/4
Gran Bretaña 9
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Guv'nor 0/0
  Hill Nigel Coupe Golvers 4/9
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/5
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 8/0
Suiza 14
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 1/1
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 8/8
  Eclipse Paul Estermann Castlefield 8/0
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 4/0
Bélgica 17
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 11/13
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Alicante 4/9
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/4
Canadá 20
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0/4
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 0/8
  Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 13/4
  Amy Millar (Can) Heros 8/4
Holanda 21
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Zidane N O P 10/8
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc N O P 9/4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 4/0
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 CSIO5* Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 0 - 68,88
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 71,32
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Gitania V G 0 - 71,42
Paul Estermann (Sui) Bareina 0 - 72,32
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0 - 75,14
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Comanche 28 0 - 78,88
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 0 - 79,27
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Fixdesign Amerigo 4 - 74,02
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quadros 3 4 - 79,38
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Inca's Big Think 8 - 72,89
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 8 - 78,64
12º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Basic375 8 - 80,11
13º Lucy Davis (Usa) Cassis 34 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,55 m 2 Mangas CSIO5* Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 0/0 - 58,13
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/0 - 61,7
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 0/0 - 63,55
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/0 - 64,1
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/0 - 65,49
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Goja 27 0/0 - 67,31
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Quister 0/0 - 67,38
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Status 0/0 - 67,87
Christopher Klasener (Ale) Zippit 1/0 - 69,57
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 1/0 - 70,13
11º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Carlos Z 4/0 - 57,89
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cavalia 0/4 - 59,48
13º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 0/4 - 60,39
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/4 - 61,38
15º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Sunshine 4/0 - 64,32
16º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0/4 - 65
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 1/4 - 68,92
18º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Solitaer 41 4/4 - 63,84
19º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4/4 - 63,97
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 4/4 - 65,66
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4/4 - 66,12
22º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia V Z 4/4 - 66,89
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Twentytwo Des Biches 1/10 - 78,4
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Challenge v Begijnakker Z 0 - 81,35
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0 - 84,9
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 4 - 81,48
27º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 4 - 82,18
28º Patrick Stühlmeyerale (Ale) Lacan 2 4 - 83,32
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 4 - 83,94
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 4 - 84,1
31º Yann Candele (Can) Showgirl 4 - 84,29
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corbanus 5 - 85,42
33º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 5 - 85,61
34º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) LB Convall 00 8 - 82,37
35º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 8 - 83,25
36º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 8 - 83,78
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 8 - 83,81
38º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 8 - 84,77
39º Christian Hess (Ale) Caivano 3 8 - 84,98
40º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 9 - 85,21
41º Willem Greve (Hol) Eldorado V Zeshoek Tn 9 - 85,49
42º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Lausejunge 9 - 88,18
43º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Coriano Carthago 10 - 91,27
44º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 12 - 82,66
45º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady 12 - 84,68
46º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 13 - 86,07
47º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Number One 32 13 - 86,88
48º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 15 - 96,46
49º Guy Williams (Gbr) Carlson R
50º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws R
51º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 Dificultades Progresivas CSIO5* Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Be Gentle 0 - 72,42
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chloé 0 - 72,8
Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 4 - 72,94
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cascadeur 31 0 - 73,47
Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0 - 74,9
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cat Balou 0 - 76,19
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Chicca 31 4 - 76,99
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Lava Levista 0 - 78,25
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Uzo Van Het Hobos Z 4 - 80,31
10º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Chacco Gold 0 - 81,38
11º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Savage 8 0 - 81,94
12º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Beau Limit 4 - 83,5
13º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Psg Junior 0 - 85,03
14º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 16 - 90,78
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0 - 104,94
  Prueba Nº13 1,55 m A2 + Winning Round Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0/0 - 44,94
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 0/0 - 46,54
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 - 47,61
Bertram Allen (Irl) Romanov 0/0 - 47,88
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornado II 0/0 - 48,1
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Apsara 0/0 - 50,11
Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 0/4 - 46,14
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0/4 - 48,38
Romain Duguet (Sui) Sherazade Du Gevaudan 0/4 - 52,13
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0/4 - 60,09
11º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Carlos Z 0/6 - 69,72
12º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0/8 - 48,4
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 0/16 - 50,13
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 4 - 77,49
15º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 77,53
16º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 4 - 78,36
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 4 - 79,23
18º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Fellini 131 4 00 79,51
19º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chuck 27 4 00 81,03
20º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Gitania V G 4 - 81,34
21º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 81,77
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VLD Groep Zidane N O P 4 - 82,46
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 5 - 86,47
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 8 - 80,11
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 8 - 83,55
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 9 - 84,49
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 10 - 90,54
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 12 - 80,74
29º Jerome Guery (Bel) Alicante 17 - 102
30º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Stalido R
31º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh R
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Concetto Son R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 CSIYH1* Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0/0 - 42,15
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0/0 - 42,21
Simon Delestre (Fra) Utah d'Aiguilly 0/0 - 42,71
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 0/0 - 43,33
Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0/0 - 43,58
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Catover 0/0 - 44,22
Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0/0 - 44,66
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0/0 - 47,58
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 7 0/4 - 46,8
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/4 - 46,85
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Daisy 0/4 - 49,11
12º Christian Hess (Ale) Qienna 3 0/4 - 52,1
13º Lucy Davis (Usa) Caracho 14 0/4 - 54,48
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 4/4 - 56,75
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 4 - 75,59
16º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dasado 4 - 76,22
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 4 - 76,92
18º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Sig Captain America 4 - 77,52
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Isibel d'O 4 - 77,53
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Vincy du Gue 4 - 78,29
21º Jerome Guery (Bel) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 78,99
22º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 4 - 79,11
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 4 - 79,66
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) C'est beau 4 - 79,75
25º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 4 - 79,85
26º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer 5 - 85,28
27º Tiffany Foster (Can) Caipiranja 8 - 76,62
28º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 78,91
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Indorado Van ' T Heike 25 - 100,12
30º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Jeckle 78,92
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 CSIO5* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 56,25
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0 - 57,14
Bertram Allen (Irl) Highvalley 0 - 57,47
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 0 - 57,82
Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 0 - 58,35
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 59,99
Federico Fernández (Mex) Gitano 0 - 60,33
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0 - 60,34
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 60,96
10º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catokia 0 - 61,18
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 0 - 62,1
12º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Heras Van 'T Verahof 0 - 62,17
13º Paul Estermann (Sui) Bareina 0 - 62,64
14º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady 0 - 65,01
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 0 - 72,27
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 3 - 84,53
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb'S Hot Property 4 - 58,31
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Be Gentle 4 - 58,76
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 59,16
20º Christian Hess (Ale) Caivano 3 4 - 59,2
21º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Gitania V G 4 - 59,47
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 4 - 59,92
23º Jonathan Gordon (Irl) Number One 32 4 - 62,52
24º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Chloé 4 - 63,35
25º Cassio Rivetti (Ukr) Beau Limit 4 - 63,85
26º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caramba 70 4 - 65,6
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Chanel 4 - 66,98
28º Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 4 - 68,28
29º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 4 - 68,81
30º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 4 - 72,07
31º Daniel Deusser (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 4 - 74,21
32º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Solitaer 41 8 - 56,75
33º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 8 - 62,18
34º José María (jr) Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 8 - 75,58
35º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Inca's Big Think 16 - 68,74
36º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio CSIO5* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 2/0 - 74,81
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4/0 - 70,28
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4/0 - 70,69
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4/0 - 71,83
Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 4/0 - 73,78
Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 4/0 - 74,15
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Cortes 'C' 4/0 - 74,32
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van't Zorgvliet 5/0 - 74,01
Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 5/0 - 75,61
10º Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Fibonacci 17 5/0 - 75,8
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 5/0 - 76,42
12º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc N O P 1/4 - 78,03
13º Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Goja 27 5/4 - 71,46
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 5/4 - 72,17
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 5/4 - 74,03
16º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 1/9 - 97,28
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4/8 - 75,25
18º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 5
19º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 6 - 88,12
20º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Air Pia V Z 8 - 82,41
21º Lucy Davis (Usa) Barron 8 - 83,43
22º Laura Kraut (Usa) Zeremonie 9 - 84,01
23º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Sunshine 9 - 84,39
24º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 9 - 84,49
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 9 - 85,36
26º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 9 - 85,87
27º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 29 - 86,09
28º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corbanus 9 - 86,25
29º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 12 - 81,05
30º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 12 - 83,72
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 12 - 83,9
32º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 13 - 85,43
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn N o p 13 - 85,79
34º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 16 - 82,51
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Rahotep De Toscane 17 - 87,12
36º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Status 18 - 88,29
37º Hans Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cool And Easy 26 - 88,47
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex R
39º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck R
40º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 R