Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2016
CSN2*-CJ Ruta de la Cerdanya-I, Puigcerdá

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Campins Figueras Caterma 0 - Et
Rocio Martinez Monfort Idefix De Wy 0 - Et
Ines Esteban Baltimor 0 - Et
Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Z 0 - Et
Oliver Singleton Cordaat Z 0 - Et
Sara Mayes Alandete Winstor 4 - Et
Claudia Godignon Gandi D'estel 4 - Et
Margarita Monterrubio Draco 4 - Et
Javier Ros López Landano 4 - Et
10º Carlos Echeverria Spirit De Alba 4 - Et
11º Oliver Singleton Romulus Du Fregneau 4 - Et
12º Anne Berg Caroli Del Maset 4 - Et
13º Anne Berg Cariso 4 - Et
14º Diego Muñoz Scooby 8 - Et
15º Elena Padrós Bjesbjergs Legat 8 - Et
16º Maria Gene Inquietude 12 - Et
17º Marta Farre Beauty 16 - 100,01
18º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Zepplin E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Comt'est 0 - 84,92
Maria Xercavins Girbau Jamaica 0 - 86,75
Robert Pons Bambola des Forets 12 - 99,86
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 65,47
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 65,54
Willinton Moreno Catena II 0 - 67,3
Bett Espinos Olady Des Etisses 0 - 68,79
Ignacio Martínez Ulyse du Carroil 0 - 69,83
Jesus Dolz Doscar Nanteuil 0 - 71,17
Gonzalo Marquez Wai-Takki 0 - 71,75
Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra 0 - 72,48
Maria Xercavins Quietud 0 - 75,86
10º Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis 0 - 77,65
11º Gemma Espinòs Saskara 0 - 79,93
12º Raquell Gatell Carona Del Maset 0 - 80,59
13º Nicki Borkowski Concordio 0 - 82,85
14º Eugenio Corell Beatle de Katty 0 - 88,07
15º Oliver Singleton Calahari De Atalaya 0 - 93,87
16º Marcel Borkowski Carallo 4 - 71,04
17º Ana Torres Under Pressure 4 - 75,13
18º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 76,71
19º Jaime Astiz Overfly 4 - 79,21
20º Blaca Fehr Valkiria 4 - 84,73
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 4 - 89,01
22º Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 4 - 91,81
23º Jaime Astiz Wansjoers Calle 6 - 99,58
24º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 8 - 69,2
25º Jorge Campins Figueras Accoreto II 8 - 93,49
26º Ana Tintorer Condor Et 9 - 75,01
27º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 9 - 97,95
28º Arnau Pont Chellaniker 10 - 100,39
29º Joan Martinez Epi de Perceyo 12 - 89,77
30º Arnau Pont Arrisca 17 - 95,7
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 64
Daniel Martínez Ricart Daladin Van't Heike 0 - 74,79
Oliver Singleton Incontro Del Maset 0 - 80,56
Eugenio Corell California 0 - 85,17
Jesús Varela Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 85,54
Willinton Moreno Quite Classic 4 - 73,93
Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 4 - 82,13
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 83,47
Bett Espinos Waka 4 - 83,63
10º Maya Torres Artosec 4 - 85,02
11º Raquell Gatell Erasmo 4 - 86,82
12º Maria Xercavins Carioca 4 - 87
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 8 - 82,97
14º Aina Sucrana Hymne Van De Watergang 8 - 83,99
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Esteban Baltimor 0 - ET
Elena Padrós Bjesbjergs Legat 0 - ET
Carlos Echeverria Spirit De Alba 0 - ET
Anne Berg Cariso 0 - ET
Margarita Monterrubio Draco 4 - ET
Diego Muñoz Scooby 4 - ET
Sara Mayes Alandete Winstor 8 - ET
Javier Ros López Landano 12 - ET
Marta Farre Beauty 12 - ET
10º Maria Gene Inquietude 16 - ET
11º Anne Berg Caroli Del Maset 8 - 107,74
12º Michaela Windisch Quely E
13º Claudia Godignon Gandi D'estel E
14º Maria Gene Rihanna R
  Prueba Nº06 5 años A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Comt'est 0 - 85,62
Maria Xercavins Girbau Jamaica 4 - 78,89
Robert Pons Bambola des Forets 9 - 91,97
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Marquez Wai-Takki 0/0 - 23,7
Willinton Moreno Catena II 0/0 - 25,58
Ignacio Martínez Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 25,83
Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis 0/0 - 26,25
Oliver Singleton Calahari De Atalaya 0/0 - 26,27
Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra 0/0 - 26,77
Gemma Espinòs Saskara 0/0 - 27,38
Maria Xercavins Quietud 0/0 - 28,6
Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 0/0 - 31,03
10º Joan Martinez Epi de Perceyo 0/0 - 31,76
11º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 1/2 - 43,57
12º Jorge Campins Figueras Caterma 4/4 - 29,89
13º Rocio Martinez Monfort Idefix De Wy 0/4 - 31,9
14º Jaime Astiz Wansjoers Calle 0/4 - 34,5
15º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 0/4 - 40,23
16º Jorge Campins Figueras Accoreto II 4/8 - 29,34
17º Blaca Fehr Valkiria 8/8 - 30,77
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Z 4/8 - 32,33
19º Arnau Pont Arrisca 8/8 - 34,18
20º Arnau Pont Chellaniker E
  Prueba Nº08 Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bett Espinos Olady Des Etisses 0/0 - 37,69
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/4 - 35,37
Esther Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0/4 - 39,33
Raquell Gatell Carona Del Maset 0/4 - 41,51
Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 0/R
Marcel Borkowski Carallo 4 - 72,69
Nicki Borkowski Concordio 4 - 74,65
Eduardo De Aysa Vincenzo 9 - 83,27
Jaime Astiz Overfly 11 - 107,37
10º Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 69,76
11º Eugenio Corell Beatle de Katty 12 - 95,59
12º Jesus Dolz Doscar Nanteuil E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Quite Classic 0/0 - 33,14
Daniel Martínez Ricart Daladin Van't Heike 0/0 - 33,67
Ana Torres Under Pressure 0/0 - 39,15
Bett Espinos Waka 0/0 - 40,54
Raquell Gatell Erasmo 0/0 - 43,55
Maya Torres Artosec 0/4 - 34,4
Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 0/4 - 38,11
Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 0/4 - 42,81
Jesús Varela Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4/4 - 46,31
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/8 - 36,21
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/8 - 37,61
12º Aina Sucrana Hymne Van De Watergang 4/8 - 43,86
13º Eduardo De Aysa Incontro Del Maset 4/12 - 36,75
14º Maria Xercavins Carioca 4/12 - 37,23
15º Eugenio Corell California E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Esteban Baltimor 0 - ET
Margarita Monterrubio Draco 0 - ET
Sara Mayes Alandete Winstor 0 - ET
Claudia Godignon Gandi D'estel 0 - ET
Anne Berg Cariso 0 - ET
Anne Berg Caroli Del Maset 0 - ET
Elena Padrós Bjesbjergs Legat 4 - ET
Carlos Echeverria Spirit De Alba 4 - ET
Diego Muñoz Scooby 8 - ET
10º Maria Gene Inquietude 12 - ET
11º Javier Ros López Landano 12 - ET
12º Marta Farre Beauty 16 - ET
13º Michaela Windisch Quely E
  Prueba Nº11 5 años 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Comt'est 0/0 - 31,85
Robert Pons Bambola des Forets 0/0 - 32,5
Maria Xercavins Girbau Jamaica 0/8 - 34,8
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Catena II 0 - 63,78
Oliver Singleton Calahari De Atalaya 0 - 69,5
Maria Xercavins Quietud 0 - 70,24
Jaime Astiz Overfly 0 - 72,86
Ignacio Martínez Ulysse Du Carroil 0 - 73,57
Blaca Fehr Valkiria 0 - 77,3
Arnau Pont Chellaniker 0 - 94,17
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 94,54
Daniel Martínez Ricart Dumbledore 1 - 97,13
10º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 67,96
11º Jesus Dolz Doscar Nanteuil 4 - 71,64
12º Arnau Pont Arrisca 4 - 86,3
13º Ana Tintorer Condor Et 4 - 87,29
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis 4 - 91,38
15º Joan Martinez Epi de Perceyo 4 - 93,29
16º Jaime Astiz Wansjoers Calle 4 - 95,79
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Joe Z 4 - 96,8
18º Luis Mompo Calabuig Cleopatra E
19º Jorge Campins Figueras Caterma E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bett Espinos Olady Des Etisses 0 - 59,31
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 61,08
Raquell Gatell Erasmo 0 - 69,95
Daniel Martínez Ricart Berlina R 0 - 73,21
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 4 - 69,34
Nicki Borkowski Concordio 4 - 73,41
Esther Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 5 - 91,39
Jorge Campins Figueras Accoreto II 9 - 90,89
Eduardo De Aysa Vincenzo 13 - 89,48
10º Gonzalo Marquez Wai-Takki E
11º Marcel Borkowski Carallo R
12º Eugenio Corell Beatle de Katty R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Quite Classic 0/0 - 46,35
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/0 - 47,76
Bett Espinos Waka 0/0 - 51,18
Sylvana Belenguer Benhard 0/1 - 52,81
Daniel Martínez Ricart Daladin Van't Heike 0/4 - 45,64
Aina Sucrana Hymne Van De Watergang 0/10 - 53,54
Ana Torres Under Pressure 0/11 - 58,68
Eduardo De Aysa Incontro Del Maset 0/E
Eugenio Corell California 5 - 92,22
10º Maya Torres Artosec 8 - 89,52
11º Jesús Varela Divaro Van De Stokstorm 8 - 89,56
12º Maria Xercavins Carioca 12 - 84,36
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tarantino 16 - 90,43
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero R