Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2016
CSN3* Summer Cup (II), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,40 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Resco Harry 0 - ET
  Dan   Yang Liu Xia 0 - ET
  Xiao Jing Zhao Fuillon 0 - ET
  Mario Martos Why Not 0 - ET
Anita Martín Harry 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,40 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlo García Sánchez Cascabel 0 - ET
  Sonia Conesa Martinez Kiki De Faubel 0 - ET
  Carlo García Sánchez Bier 0 - ET
  Alba Pinta Paula 0 - ET
  Alba María Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 0 - ET
  Laura Resco Harry 0 - ET
  Dan   Yang Liu Xia 0 - ET
  Angela Nebreda Harry 0 - ET
  Viviana Coaller Galaxia 0 - ET
  Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - ET
11º Borja García Sánchez Pica Pica Supreme 4 - ET
12º Carlo García Sánchez Pica Pica Supreme 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adan Rodriguez Hesles Casper 0 - 37,8
Wistremundo Loma Ossorio Mata Narnia 0 - 41,87
Nieves Chacon Why Not 0 - 42,64
Ana Ortega Algol 0 - 46,49
Cristian Roldan Marin Amitie  0 - 46,76
Mª Mar Martínez Curt Gentleman 0 - 49,79
Diego Gómez Salvai Hendrick'S 0 - 51,63
Lorena Clemente Cyrano Blondel 0 - 52,7
Tania Guerrero Lord Galgo 0 - 57,41
10º Teresa Cgomez Pontes Why Not 4 - 43,26
11º Laura Elena Vallejo Algol 4 - 46,08
12º Inmaculada Revillam Nube Primera 4 - 46,96
13º Maria Rodriguez-Hesles Casper 4 - 47,32
14º Benjamín Fernández Valeska De Laur 4 - 56,14
15º Jaime Crespi Dante Dos Mares 9 - 73,9
16º Fernando Barreda Isis 16 - 56,76
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Garcia Why Not 0 - 42,47
Elena Rodriguez Brisa 0 - 45,56
Grace Brown Chin Chin 0 - 45,9
Ana Vicent Peris Donna B 0 - 47,48
Luis Fenoll Riusm Zincor   0 - 48,24
Miriam Rodriguez Clemente Meliza Du Bouscaillou 0 - 48,26
Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 0 - 48,26
Luis Pelegrina Zidane 0 - 49,88
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 51,25
10º Fernando Barreda Lipton 0 - 52,51
11º Miriam Martinez Ortega Ruisso Des Mauves 0 - 52,99
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Utopía 0 - 53,4
13º Noel Victoria Espinosa San Juan Cus Cus Du Moulin 0 - 55,38
14º Israel Cantero Macías Jara De Brujas 0 - 55,75
15º Paula Parra Lluvia 4 - 44,68
16º Mariano García Serrano Bavelle 4 - 48,57
17º Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot 4 - 49,52
18º María Lazaridis Silent Hill 4 - 54,47
19º Nerea Galiana Deseala Lb 4 - 54,52
20º Victor Redondo Ferdinal 4 - 59,08
21º Mayka Rivera Initial 8 - 45,17
22º Eugenia Carrasco Belisario 12 - 43,48
23º Laura García Halie Des Melezes 24 - 63,45
24º Lucia Santo Evora E
  Alberto Hurtado Argentino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Rodriguez Heles Brisa 0 - 50,02
Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Sun Carrier Winston 0 - 53,88
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 0 - 53,89
Clara Azcona Suárez Cairo 0 - 59,2
Grace Brown Romraisin Saint Mamet 0 - 59,74
Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 0 - 61,79
Carlos Echeverria Spirit De Alba 0 - 64,12
Elisabeth Lligoña Tarzán 0 - 64,59
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 0 - 64,71
10º Borja Fenoll Lune De Mai De Briere 0 - 66,6
11º Pauline Venturini Rabbat Corratina 0 - 67,53
12º Ana Ruano Ortí Hazehill Jimmy 4 - 51,65
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Remuse Du Fraigneau 4 - 53,26
14º Vulkan Garcia Dormal Vulkan 4 - 56,31
15º Sofia Alegre Bueu 4 - 56,5
16º Natalia Pelegrina Ambra 4 - 57,91
17º Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 4 - 59,97
18º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 4 - 62,25
19º Mº Dolores Moron Caramba 4 - 65,31
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacasito 4 - 70,23
21º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 4 - 73,15
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Jazir Ter Spelonck 4 - 75,45
23º Jose Antonio Morales Porcel Bánica De Sorribas 4 - 75,79
24º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 5 - 77,93
25º Clemente Hurtado Brisa 8 - 48,09
26º Erwin Cimarolli Cador 8 - 63,44
27º Victoria Pelegrina Electra Mg 8 - 65,89
28º Marisol Asuar Quetzal De Champion 8 - 69,55
29º Fernando Barrera Gioconda 8 - 70,21
30º Clemente Huertado Zafiro 12 - 62,51
31º Noelia Montoya Ginewra 12 - 67,67
32º José Manuel Asuar Funabres 16 - 73,35
33º Antonio Estevez Algol 20 - 73,03
34º Isabel Alonso Serrano Zireina E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Es Roland 0 - 62,45
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Play Boy 0 - 64,3
Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 0 - 71,09
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Vikin De Brever 0 - 71,72
Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 0 - 80,28
Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero D'estel                                  1 - 91,2
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 64,11
Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 4 - 69,02
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 72,04
10º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 72,48
11º José Fernando Dormal León Camaron El Rasillo 4 - 74,37
12º Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 4 - 82,48
13º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Umber Van Tenders 4 - 83,2
14º Angel Conesa Martinez Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 109,2
15º Jenifer Berdonces Martinez Sky High 5 - 89,9
16º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 8 - 75,28
17º José Manuel Asuar Charlie 8 - 76,64
18º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 8 - 79,92
19º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 8 - 81
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 8 - 82,91
21º Tania Moody Cleartoon 9 - 90,95
22º Francisco Redondo Berlín 12 - 72,42
23º Laura Candel Sanche Rinsky-2 12 - 85,33
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 13 - 106,68
25º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 16 - 80,28
26º Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 18 - 92,29
27º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Jpi Denver 18 - 108,52
28º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 22 - 95,48
29º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset E
30º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia V Van Bost E
31º Lydia Molina García Quina De Olid E
32º MºEugenia Lozano Peter Pan E
33º Blanca Guttierez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
34º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor E
35º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares R
  Carolin Martinez Svaldi Weltino R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Coltalba 0/0 - 26,19
Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 2 Mares 0/0 - 28,73
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwis 0/0 - 29,64
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/0 - 30,5
Antonio Martinez Cacha Island Temptation Van't Zand 0/0 - 30,94
Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 31,33
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 0/0 - 31,4
Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 0/0 - 34,09
Francisco Caba Guil Babeuf 0/4 - 29,14
10º Nikita Pomogalova Lanfre 0/4 - 30,72
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Zoey 0/4 - 30,73
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Annabelle 0/4 - 35,08
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 0/4 - 39,73
14º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 4 - 52,2
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cotalba 4 - 53,41
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 55,72
17º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 4 - 64,61
18º Sandra Frutos Bevnadora Quincy De Vill 8 - 50,27
19º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8 - 51,01
20º Sofía Peralta Moreno de la Vega Kira De Pas 8 - 52,43
21º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 8 - 54,42
22º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 8 - 55,79
23º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 10 - 73,81
24º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 12 - 57,44
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0 - 57,74
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 59,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0 - 60,67
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0 - 60,84
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 65,32
Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 0 - 73,12
Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 4 - 69,97
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 71,53
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 4 - 71,78
10º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 6 - 90,48
11º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 8 - 63,65
12º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 8 - 78,46
13º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet 16 - 69,48
14º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 24 - 99,11
15º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top RET
16º Nikita Pomogalova Carpilon RET
  Prueba Nº08 0,40 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anita Martín Harry 0 - ET
Xiao Jing Zhao Fuillon 0 - ET
Marta Resco Harry 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Sánchez Bier 0 - ET
Laura Resco Harry 0 - ET
Mario Martos Why Not 0 - ET
Rocío Pérez Astro 0 - ET
Alba María Alcalde Gomez Minus des Rocs 0 - ET
Carlo García Sánchez Bier 0 - ET
Borja García Sánchez Pica Pica Supreme 0 - ET
Dan   Yang Liu Xia 0 - ET
Borja García Sánchez Camarón 0 - ET
10º Angela Nebreda Harry 0 - ET
11º Paula Cano Asencio Tic Tac 4 - ET
12º Alba Pinta Paula 4 - ET
13º Victor Cuartero Conteras Angel Bailo 4 - ET
14º Carlo García Sánchez Cascabel 4 - ET
15º Carlo García Sánchez Pica Pica Supreme 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenia Carrasco Belisario 0 - 37,82
Teresa Gomez-Pomtes Why Not 0 - 42,47
Nieves Chacon Why Not 0 - 47,07
Tania Guerrero Lord Galgo 0 - 49,45
María Rodríguez Casper 0 - 49,52
Lucia Santo Evora 0 - 52,68
Sofía Conesa Martínez Kiki De Faubel 0 - 54,32
Cristian Roldan Marin Amitie  0 - 56,09
Laura García Halie Des Melezes 0 - 57,27
10º Jaime Crespi Dante Dos Mares 0 - 60,59
11º Fernando Barreda Isis 0 - 79,1
12º Algol 4 - 41,13
13º Paula Cano Tic Tac 4 - 65,13
14º Viviana Coaller Galaxia 8 - 62,79
15º Javier Lopez Ros Valeska De Laur 8 - 66,97
16º Alba Pinta Paula 12 - 63,4
17º Lorena Clemente Syrano Blondel E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adan Rodriguez-Heslez Casper 0 - 38,2
Carlos Garcia Why Not 0 - 38,75
Elena Rodriguez Brisa 0 - 40,94
Paula Parras Lluvia 0 - 46,94
Miriam Rodriguez Clemente Meliza Du Bouscaillou 0 - 51,87
Luis Pelegrina Zidane 0 - 54,68
Cristian Roldan Marin Apricot 0 - 62,1
Laura Even- Vallejo Algol 4 - 48,95
Wister Loma Ossorio Mata Narnia 4 - 49,59
10º Noel Victoria Espinosa San Juan Cus Cus Du Moulin 4 - 52,98
11º Grace Brown Chin Chin 4 - 58,25
12º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4 - 59,95
13º Mª Mar Martínez Curt Gentleman 4 - 59,98
14º Nerea Galiana Deseala Lb 4 - 61,73
15º Miriam Martinez Ortega Ruisso Des Mauves 4 - 76,53
16º Mayka Rivera Initial 8 - 55,36
17º Mariano García Serrano Ba Belle 8 - 61,28
18º Alberto Hurtado Argentino 8 - 63,26
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Hendrick'S 8 - 64,9
20º Victor Redondo Barquin Ferdinan 9 - 72,87
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 65 - 58,98
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 65 - 60,65
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Umber Van Tendens 65 - 61,71
Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 65 - 69,95
Tania Moody Cleartoon 63 - 77,78
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca    61 - 62,79
Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar 61 - 64,08
José Manuel Asuar Charlie 61 - 69,2
Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 60 - 62,75
10º Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero D'este  59 - 75,64
11º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 58 - 52,28
12º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 57 - 57,28
13º Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 52 - 88,22
14º Clara Azcona Suárez Cairo 49 - 62,03
15º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 41 - 71,14
16º Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 41 - 73,87
17º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 41 - 75,78
18º Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 37 - 76,66
19º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 32 - 60,48
20º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Jpi Denver 30 - 77,76
21º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 29 - 62,68
22º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 26 - 85,39
23º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 25 - 70,02
24º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Vikin De Brever 23 - 58,6
25º Marta Huete Martíne Ultra Darco 20 - 64,25
26º Alejandra Lopez Montes Uttel Pironniere 18 - 73,72
27º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 16 - 61,4
28º Francisco Redondo Berlín 12 - 66,37
29º Jenifer Berdonces Martinez Sky High 2 - 80,54
30º Mª Eugenia Lozano Peter Pan E
31º Laura Candel Sanche Rinsky-2 E
32º Joanna Tarne Craig Two Play Boy E
33º Angel Conesa Martinez Floris Vant' Smishof E
  Prueba Nº13 Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Quikcha 0/0 - 30,92
Mariano Martínez Bastida Freddy Cool 0/0 - 31,11
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwis 0/0 - 33,41
Diego Garcia Medina Es Roland 0/4 - 31,16
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0/4 - 34,23
Francisco Caba Guil Babeuf 4 - 78,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Zoey 4 - 81,97
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 82,89
Antonio Martinez Cacha Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 82,95
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Coltalba 4 - 85,93
11º Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 4 - 87,27
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 87,33
13º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 89,52
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 92,93
15º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 8 - 88,04
16º Sandra Frutos Bevnadora Quincy De Vill 8 - 92,74
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 12 - 83,31
18º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 12 - 89,98
19º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 14 - 100,25
20º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 16 - 83,65
21º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 16 - 86,74
22º Nikita Pomogalova Lanfre 17 - 109,97
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 2 Mares R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun  0/0 - 23.68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 24.30
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 0/0 - 25.29
Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 0/0 - 27.93
Marta Bartalomé Redondo  Tyrol De Brekka 0/0 - 29.36
Tania Moody  Bo  Du  Rouet 0/4 - 26.28
Mireya Ramírez Pino  Firma De Luz 273 0/4 - 26.87
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 0/8 - 24.09
11º Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 4 - 87,27
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 87,33
13º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 89,52
14º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 4 - 92,93
15º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 8 - 88,04
16º Sandra Frutos Bevnadora Quincy De Vill 8 - 92,74
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 12 - 83,31
18º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 12 - 89,98
19º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 14 - 100,25
20º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 16 - 83,65
21º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 16 - 86,74
22º Nikita Pomogalova Lanfre 17 - 109,97
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 2 Mares R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 0/0 - 56,9
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quick Silver 4/0 - 54,32
Mariano Martínez Bastida Wyona Sun 0/4 - 54,72
Mariano Martínez Bastida Special Graaf 8/0 - 52,84
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 8/0 - 59,65
Ignacio Caba Guil Codette 8/1 - 60,08
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 8/4 - 58,22
Tania Moody Vitis 8/4 - 59,1
Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 8/11 - 85,73
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino Firma De Luz 273 4/16 - 72,53
11º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 9 - 88,92
12º Francisco Caba Guil Alcea Rosea 12 - 77,46
13º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 12 - 83,99
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 12 - 84,12
15º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet 20 - 80,31
16º José Fernando Dormal León Curry Potter 21 - 90,96
17º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 28 - 85,08
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares R
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Zoey 65 - 52,16
Sandra Frutos Bevnadora Quincy De Vill 65 - 52,39
Diego Garcia Medina Es Roland 65 - 53,54
Mariano Martínez Bastida Freddy Cool 65 - 54,29
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwis 65 - 54,42
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 65 - 56,72
Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 65 - 61,67
Mariano Martínez Bastida Coltalba 65 - 66,83
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 65 - 68,39
10º Elvira Cuartero Bezert Queen De Pia 63 - 66,13
11º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 61 - 60,67
12º Nikita Pomogalova Lanfre 61 - 63,11
13º Pedro Pons Mórente Toronto Mr 61 - 67,65
14º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 54 - 68,67
15º Javier Caba Guil Quikcha 53 - 74,09
16º Francisco Caba Guil Babeuf 25 - 57,87
17º Diego Gómez Salvai Annabelle 25 - 69,79
18º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 21 - 77,47
19º Alfonso Salguero Docecalles 10 - 70,67
20º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 0 - 76,77
21º Nikita Pomogalova Carpilon E
22º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 E
23º Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero D Estel                                  E
24º José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
25º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanna Tarne Craig Two Play Boy 0/0 - 23,56
Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0/0 - 23,94
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Umber Van Tendens 0/0 - 24,73
Cristina Mas Tari Sirioso M 0/0 - 25,91
Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 0/0 - 27,98
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca    0/0 - 28,01
Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 0/0 - 44,73
Francisco Redondo Berlín 0/0 - 44,96
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/1 - 33,38
10º Mª jose Mellado García V Van Bost 0/4 - 43,82
11º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 4 - 44,11
12º Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 4 - 44,42
13º Alejandro Cuartero Climet Vikin De Brever 4 - 45,76
14º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 48,06
15º Juan Loma Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 48,33
16º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 49,91
17º Carmen Robles Sainz-Pardo Asafrane 8 - 49,02
18º Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 8 - 52,81
19º Carmen Martinez Manero Magia De Olid 12 - 53,04
20º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Jpi Denver 19 - 71,36
21º Patricia Navarro Parra Zanzibar E
22º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor E
23º Angel Conesa Martinez Floris Vant' Smishof E
24º Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
25º Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
26º Angel Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah E
27º Wentino Carolin Martinez Francisco E