Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2016
CSI4* , Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Feigtling 0 - 23,82
Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Cilgen 0 - 24,07
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Uthope De La Roque 0 - 26,22
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 0 - 26,41
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0 - 26,49
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0 - 26,81
Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 0 - 26,93
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Dollar Girl H 0 - 27,03
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0 - 27,22
10º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sara Galotiere 0 - 27,28
11º Celin Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Bergkamp 0 - 27,69
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 28,38
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Kannan Kopf 0 - 28,59
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0 - 28,71
15º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 0 - 29,55
16º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Cristello 2 0 - 29,57
17º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman 0 - 30,04
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Uranus Boy 0 - 30,26
19º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 0 - 30,72
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 0 - 31,69
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Delina 0 - 31,97
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0 - 33,79
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 33,84
24º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 0 - 33,89
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 34,48
26º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 0 - 34,61
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Uranus d'Or 0 - 34,86
28º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 0 - 36,98
29º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 0 - 37,49
30º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 0 - 38,45
31º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0 - 40,03
32º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 0 - 45,91
33º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Galouba Van't Zorgvliet 0 - 25,99
34º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 0 - 26,2
35º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0 - 27,49
36º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Forza Belgica V Molenber 0 - 28,69
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0 - 29,65
38º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Apg Carvalno 0 - 31,61
39º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 0 - 30,58
40º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 0 - 32,86
41º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist R
42º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 1 - 54,11
43º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Ranger Star Z 4 - 47,45
44º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Vidar 4 - 49,99
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 4 - 50,44
46º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Undorado Z 4 - 51,27
47º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 5 - 54,12
48º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 5 - 57,34
49º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Iroko v Brouwershoeve 8 - 46,63
50º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 8 - 50,84
51º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 8 - 53,4
52º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Atlantic Z 8 - 53,88
53º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cinala S 12 - 49,41
54º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 22 - 77,87
55º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Croupier V E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 0 - 55,78
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Collin 0 - 59,28
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0 - 60,02s
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 60,26
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0 - 60,61
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 61,37
Tiffany Foster (Can) Brighton 0 - 61,42
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 0 - 61,69
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0 - 62,18
10º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 0 - 62,68
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 0 - 62,69
12º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cerano 0 - 62,94
13º Alberto Michan (Mex) Gigolo Van De Broekkant 0 - 62,97
14º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 64,95
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0 - 65,02
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 65,34
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 0 - 65,41
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0 - 65,45
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0 - 65,46
20º Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 0 - 66,36
21º Eric Lamaze (Can) Houston 0 - 66,44
22º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 0 - 66,52
23º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Monalisa Ls 0 - 67,05
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 67,15
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 0 - 70,89
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0 - 71,81
27º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0 - 73,24
28º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Condor 0 - 74,72
29º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 1 - 77,77
30º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vedette Z 4 - 59,69
31º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 4 - 61,05
32º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 4 - 61,24
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 4 - 61,93
34º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 4 - 63,17
35º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 4 - 63,45
36º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 64,06
37º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 4 - 64,31
38º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 67,84
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 4 - 68,81
40º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cachaca 4 - 70,11
41º Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Tino la Chapelle 4 - 71,35
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 4 - 74,73
43º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 4 - 75,8
44º Celin Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Zamora 5 - 77,47
45º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 8 - 60,37
46º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 8 - 62,02
47º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 8 - 68,38
48º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 74,07
49º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Barola 8 - 74,14
50º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 9 - 77,16
51º Ben Talbot (Gbr) New Orleans 12 - 74,44
52º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Acheo di San Patrignano E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 0/0 - 38,43
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0/0 - 38,8
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 0/0 - 39,15
Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 0/0 - 39,48
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pompon Rouge 0/0 - 40,47
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Club De Coeur 0/0 - 40,79
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/0 - 42,18
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 42,91
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Chac Balou N 0/0 - 43,56
10º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 47,53
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/4 - 39,21
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Rosana du Park 0/4 - 42,45
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/4 - 46,81
14º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 0/4 - 51,06
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 0/8 - 39,81
16º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Regain D'helby 0/16 - 46,07
17º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/20 - 70,94
18º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0/21 - 75,87
19º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 1 - 85,7
20º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Indora 4 - 76,69
21º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 4 - 76,92
22º Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Hector V D Papendijk 4 - 77,33
23º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Patrol V 4 - 81,68
24º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 4 - 82,02
25º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Courage Des Fegie 4 - 82,35
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 5 - 83,21
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 5 - 84,05
28º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 5 - 84,75
29º Abdel Said (Egy) California 5 - 85,79
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 5 - 86,35
31º Alberto Michan (Mex) Ujade Ste Hermelle 8 - 79
32º Tiffany Foster (Can) Cadalora P 8 - 82,44
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 8 - 82,73
34º Kara Chad (Can) Rivale du Barquet 9 - 83,71
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 9 - 83,97
36º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 9 - 85,23
37º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 10 - 88,71
38º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Luron S Z 12 - 79,15
39º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 12 - 81,51
40º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Narazo De Nyze Z 13 - 83,55
41º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 13 - 115,05
42º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Santacruz Again 14 - 89,57
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 16 - 81,35
44º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 19 - 110,78
45º Conor Swail (Irl) Cenzo E
46º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Feigtling 0 - 50,26
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Galouba Van't Zorgvliet 0 - 51,07
Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Hector V D Papendijk 0 - 51,6
Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Iroko v Brouwershoeve 0 - 53,37
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Regain D'helby 0 - 53,63
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 0 - 53,81
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Forza Belgica V Molenber 0 - 53,96
Celin Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Bergkamp 0 - 55,23
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 0 - 56,83
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 0 - 56,94
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0 - 57,49
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Cristello 2 0 - 57,49
12º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Apg Carvalno 0 - 57,79
13º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 0 - 59,16
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0 - 59,62
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 0 - 62,31
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0 - 62,88
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 0 - 68,22
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Santacruz Again 0 - 69,7
19º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 71,3
20º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 0 - 71,36
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 0 - 71,66
22º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 0 - 72,35
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 0 - 72,84
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 0 - 73,36
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 1 - 74,7
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vesper Lynn DH Z 4 - 55,52
27º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Dollar Girl H 4 - 55,76
28º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cinala S 4 - 63,8
29º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 4 - 69,13
30º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 4 - 69,55
31º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 72,64
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 73,51
33º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 6 - 80,69
34º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Cilgen 8 - 52,17
35º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 8 - 63,3
36º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 9 - 74,47
37º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Atlantic Z 9 - 75,7
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 10 - 79,06
39º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 10 - 81,64
40º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Ranger Star Z 15 - 83,71
41º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vedette Z 0 - 55,75
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Uthope De La Roque 0 - 56,89
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Indora 0 - 57,93
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 58,12
Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 0 - 59,85
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0 - 61,28
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Delina 0 - 61,61
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0 - 62,15
Celin Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Zamora 0 - 63,42
10º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Courage Des Fegie 0 - 64,08
11º Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Tino la Chapelle 0 - 64,3
12º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0 - 69,81
13º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 70,37
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0 - 71,17
15º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 2 - 77,26
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 3 - 81,92
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicstar De L'Aumone 4 - 57,63
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 57,69
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 4 - 58,16
20º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Luron S Z 4 - 58,27
21º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Patrol V 4 - 59,38
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Kannan Kopf 4 - 59,48
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 4 - 59,77
24º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 4 - 60,07
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Club De Coeur 4 - 60,28
26º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 4 - 60,82
27º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Collin 4 - 62,78
28º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sara Galotiere 4 - 64,88
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 4 - 65,95
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Uranus Boy 4 - 69,44
31º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 4 - 71,7
32º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 4 - 84,52
33º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 5 - 72,38
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 5 - 72,5
35º Kara Chad (Can) Rivale du Barquet 6 - 76,87
36º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Uranus d'Or 6 - 78,17
37º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 6 - 79,4
38º Alberto Michan (Mex) Ujade Ste Hermelle 8 - 58,5
39º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Narazo De Nyze Z 8 - 58,6
40º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 8 - 70,38
41º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 9 - 90,24
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 10 - 78,75
43º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 11 - 80,2
44º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 12 - 69,09
45º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 12 - 70,83
46º Ben Talbot (Gbr) New Orleans 13 - 74,64
47º Patricia Juane Borreguero (Esp) Cintia 18 - 76,37
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4/0 - 30,82
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Coolmann 0/0 - 30,93
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Leontine Ledimar Z HDC 0/0 - 30,97
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0/0 - 31,79
Tiffany Foster (Can) Cadalora P 0/0 - 32,56
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 1/0 - 33,91
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chico Z 0/0 - 34,07
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 1/0 - 34,34
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 1/0 - 34,64
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 0/4 - 32,67
11º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 4/4 - 33,1
12º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Monalisa Ls 0/8 - 36,44
13º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pompon Rouge 4 - 75,7
14º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam''s Grey Lady 4 - 75,98
15º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 4 - 77,11
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 4 - 77,17
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 77,19
18º Eric Lamaze (Can) Houston 4 - 77,32
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 77,49
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Chac Balou N 4 - 77,5
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 4 - 77,54
22º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 4 - 78,45
23º Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic V Haagakkers 5 - 80,34
24º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 5 - 80,45
25º Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 5 - 81,63
26º Donder Abdel Saíd (Egy) Hope van Scherpen 8 - 75,38
27º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 8 - 77,51
28º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Centolove 8 - 77,68
29º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 8 - 77,89
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 9 - 80,03
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 9 - 81,14
32º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Sligo Hard Times 9 - 82,94
33º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cachaca 10 - 83,58
34º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman 10 - 84,01
35º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 14 - 83,07
36º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 14 - 83,21
37º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 16 - 76
38º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva d''Amaury 17 - 82,97
39º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche E - 75,7
40º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Sacramento R - 75,98
41º Alberto Michan (Mex) Gigolo Van De Broekkant R - 77,11
42º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado R - 77,17
43º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia di Ca'' San G R - 77,19
44º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro R - 77,32
45º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen R - 77,49
46º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 R - 77,5
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Regain D'helby 65 - 48,45
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) D'inzeo Imperio Egipcio 65 - 54,77
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vesper Lynn DH Z 65 - 56,48
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Zelly 65 - 58,75
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jakarta van de Roshoeve d'14 65 - 59,68
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 65 - 61,43
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 65 - 63,52
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 65 - 65,32
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 65 - 65,84
10º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 65 - 66,49
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Uranus d'Or 65 - 67,7
12º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 62 - 77,35
13º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Cristello 2 60 - 59,77
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Dollar Girl H 57 - 57,06
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Uranus Boy 57 - 64,67
16º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Sissie De Bacon 56 - 57,6
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 56 - 67,07
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) High Quality v Guldennagel 25 - 51,59
19º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Iroko v Brouwershoeve 25 - 52,85
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 25 - 59,52
21º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 25 - 66,21
22º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Atlantic Z 25 - 68,46
23º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 25 - 68,91
24º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Ranger Star Z 23 - 61,71
25º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 18 - 77,69
26º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Apg Carvalno 17 - 56,41
27º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana (Esp) Cinala S 17 - 59,66
28º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Cilgen 16 - 47,51
29º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Grupo Prom Hashish 16 - 58,5
30º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Feigtling 10 - 50,92
31º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Forza Belgica V Molenber R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vedette Z 0 - 59,01
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Narazo De Nyze Z 0 - 59,5
Alberto Michan (Mex) Ujade Ste Hermelle 0 - 60,62
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 0 - 60,69
Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Hector V D Papendijk 0 - 61,16
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 0 - 61,93
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Rituel Du Sartel 0 - 62,23
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 0 - 62,39
Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 62,4
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Delina 0 - 65,27
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 0 - 66,02
12º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 0 - 76,33
13º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Curprice 0 - 79,23
14º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Trig Happy Wind van het Eikenh 0 - 80,35
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Santacruz Again 1 - 82,59
16º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 1 - 84,22
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep C Tara Z 4 - 59,37
18º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Coolmann 4 - 59,95
19º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 65
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 4 - 65,42
21º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Goodtimes van't Lozerhof 4 - 66,65
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 4 - 68,34
23º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Club De Coeur 4 - 68,37
24º José Díaz Vecnio Quielam De Saro 4 - 75,43
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 4 - 78,23
26º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 5 - 81,82
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Kannan Kopf 8 - 61,1
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 8 - 75,74
29º Martim Portela de Morais ( Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 8 - 77,72
30º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 10 - 87,59
31º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 12 - 71,81
32º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 12 - 77,47
33º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 15 - 91,78
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Rapid Petite Folie 16 - 127,77
35º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Undorado Z R
36º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo R
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H R
38º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Patrol V R
39º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Monalisa Ls R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 0/0 - 34,71
Abdel Said (Egy) California 0/0 - 35,8
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 0/0 - 36,42
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0/0 - 36,62
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 42,27
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 1/1 - 41,19
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cerano 1/0 - 46,19
Eric Lamaze (Can) Houston 1/0 - 46,75
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 4/0 - 37,27
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4/4 - 37,69
11º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0/4 - 38,47
12º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0/8 - 38,91
13º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Dassler 4 - 74,32
14º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Quidam'S Grey Lady 4 - 75,18
15º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 4 - 75,76
16º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 4 - 75,87
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 76,29
18º Tiffany Foster (Can) Brighton 4 - 76,44
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 4 - 76,83
21º Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 4 - 76,89
22º Kara Chad (Can) Rivale du Barquet 5 - 77,31
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 5 - 77,54
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 5 - 80,26
25º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 5 - 80,38
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 6 - 81,49
27º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 9 - 18,14
28º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Courage Des Fegie 9 - 80,2
29º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 10 - 80,38
30º Alberto Michan (Mex) Gigolo Van De Broekkant 12 - 74,83
31º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Pompon Rouge 12 - 76,14
32º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 13 - 77,36
33º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 13 - 78,13
34º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 13 - 78,87
35º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 13 - 79,02
36º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cachaca 13 - 79,52
37º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Ciska Van Paemel Z 14 - 84,75
38º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 16 - 75,39
39º Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado (Mex) Tino la Chapelle 16 - 70,09
40º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 17 - 78,34
41º José Díaz Vecnio Qapitol De Montsec 18 - 82,88
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Barola 18 - 99,47
43º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin R
44º Ben Talbot (Gbr) New Orleans R
45º Santiago Núñez Riva ( Esp) Quarela de Toscane R
46º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Sligo Hard Times R
47º Celin Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Zamora R
48º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic R
49º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux R