Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/08/2016
CSN2* CSN2* Laredo (Cantabria), Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Alkain Iguiñiz Gigi 0 - 40,72
Naia Alonso Spirit 0 - 41,11
María Becerra Montesinos Hercules 0 - 44,8
Nina Calvo Hernandez Divino 0 - 45,46
Beatriz Moreno Tordis 0 - 46,55
Miren Ortuzar Fujur 0 - 47,57
Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Gigi 0 - 48,02
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mimiki 0 - 48,4
Santiago Sierra Pérez Pekin De La Grandiere   0 - 49,09
10º Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me 0 - 49,58
11º Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 51,06
12º Noa Dobrina Eneas 0 - 56,63
13º M Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 4 - 52,24
14º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 4 - 55,06
15º Adriana González Cinderella E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 32,46
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 33,25
Anartz  Peña  Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 35,61
Hugo Marcos Arana Popov 0 - 37,68
Jimena Garcia Kalima 0 - 37,96
Cristina Uribe Légolas 0 - 38,02
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 38,54
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 38,57
Natalia Soberon Adal Kemal 0 - 39,05
10º Maider Otazo Gomez Espina 0 - 39,18
11º Lucia San Martin Zarina 0 - 39,53
12º Cristina Narzabal Popov 0 - 41,32
13º David Becerra Montesinos   El Groo 0 - 42,27
14º Borja Amo Montes Bermeo 0 - 44,59
15º Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton 0 - 44,7
16º Jara Ruiz Laso JB 0 - 44,71
17º Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 44,73
18º Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bastide 0 - 44,9
19º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 0 - 45,12
20º Andrea Díaz Rodríguez Jarabo 0 - 45,46
21º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 0 - 45,48
22º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - 46,74
23º Maitane Moreno Odín 0 - 46,91
24º Andrea Rodrigo Guiness 0 - 47,01
25º Andrea Romero Villanueva Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - 47,29
26º Eztizen Santamaria Sultan Del Pomar 0 - 48,05
27º Mandarina 0 - 48,45
28º Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 0 - 49,21
29º Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 0 - 49,34
30º Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Jolie De Atalaya 0 - 50,27
31º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Osada C C 0 - 50,49
32º Jose Maria Garcia Elorz                Qk  Matilda       0 - 50,9
33º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 0 - 51,71
34º Elvira Garcia Khan De Quijas 0 - 52,17
35º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 54,57
36º Pilar Lopez Zar 0 - 54,69
37º Estela Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zeenie 0 - 54,89
38º María Colina Pampliega   Impago 4 - 42,93
39º Celia Cobo Xana 4 - 44,99
40º Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 45,35
41º Maribo Quittelier Bailey 4 - 52,93
42º Carmen Gaston Zar 4 - 54,36
43º Carlota Luzon De Tena Pluton De Llamosas 4 - 54,7
44º Martina Carabaza Ginn Fynn 4 - 55
45º Laura Castillo Wachilesa 4 - 55,09
46º Antonio Rico Migale 4 - 58,77
47º Cristina Benito Swift 4 - 68,13
48º Marta Ochoa Deseada 4 - 76,55
49º Alba Gómez Mujica Chapi 8 - 48,49
50º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 12 - 37,15
51º Veronica Ramos Doly E
  Prueba Nº03 1m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 0 - 44,65
Lucia Morlote Barbie Killy 0 - 44,66
Maria Cabezudo Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 46,6
Ane Ortiz Uth Mythique 0 - 47,93
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Espina 0 - 48,27
Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 0 - 48,76
Ines Novella Gutierrez Mambo 0 - 49,23
Ane Bello Mira 0 - 50,49
Sara Muriene Prieto   Halouwerri Luxie 0 - 51,7
10º Ana Pérez Hernández Encanto Hdb 0 - 52,07
11º Maddi Garcia Bako 0 - 52,11
12º Cristina Cuenca Arriero 0 - 52,26
13º Vanesa Lago Morales   Alexia    0 - 52,35
14º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Quite A Chance 0 - 52,59
15º Paula Rodrigo Chantal 0 - 52,59
16º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 0 - 52,84
17º Cristina Vallejo Serafina 0 - 52,85
18º Sara Muriene Prieto   Elegance 0 - 52,87
19º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 54,06
20º Cristina Soteras Boabdil G 0 - 54,37
21º Iciar Madurga Berrotaran Cosmos 0 - 54,75
22º Juan Lendinez Caravista 0 - 54,8
23º Luisa Quesada Tequila 0 - 54,8
24º Alejandra Sáenz Zampullin 0 - 54,95
25º Monica Velasco Balou 0 - 55,22
26º Ana Aguirre Anapurna 0 - 55,41
27º Aroa Ramos Tendress De Riverland 0 - 55,75
28º Irati Huarte Jimenez                     Chelsea 0 - 56,51
29º Asira Belarra Aramendia Renata Del Sol 0 - 56,8
30º Mónica Jiménez Catch The Moon  0 - 56,95
31º Astrid Ricboucq Al Capone 0 - 56,99
32º Ainara Alkain Iguiñiz Ferron S 0 - 57,42
33º Inaxio Sistiaga Migica Egur 0 - 57,46
34º Celia Madruga Swift 0 - 58,49
35º Ignacio Gaston Sandro 0 - 58,9
36º Aurora Rodriguez Caravista 0 - 59,09
37º Diego de Santiago Avatar 0 - 59,49
38º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada C C 0 - 60,07
39º Ibone Jauregui Deni Vici 0 - 60,81
40º Oscar Buj Far West 0 - 61,75
41º Mónica Jiménez Artica Jr  0 - 61,93
42º Nuria Moreno Mariscal   Diwaniya 4 - 46,25
43º Nahikari Minteguiga Bimba De Leizea 4 - 46,33
44º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Wenus 4 - 48,03
45º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Bermeo 4 - 49,54
46º Laura Gonzalez Sala Idylle de L'etape 4 - 52,1
47º Elodie Desmit Rapsodi 4 - 53,14
48º Alma Alonso Futuro 4 - 53,82
49º Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 4 - 53,96
50º Holly Bridley Lupo 4 - 54,51
51º Adriana Villanueva Diez Flynn Van De Litzemaere 4 - 54,62
52º Marta Achutegui Golden Horse 4 - 54,67
53º Silvia Diego Guus 4 - 55,65
54º Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada 4 - 56,79
55º Ane Perez Herrero Elite Year 4 - 56,94
56º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 4 - 57,45
57º Susana Salo Roca Spirit 4 - 57,59
58º Ane Lowe Pola Emisat 4 - 58,72
59º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 4 - 58,8
60º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4 - 59,85
61º Ane Lowe Pola Energy 4 - 60,46
62º Naia Zubillaga Nenes De Plomb 4 - 63,11
63º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 4 - 78,24
64º Valvanera Ortiz Anapurna 8 - 52,34
65º Yared Gaston Brothers 8 - 54,02
66º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde  Oracle Z 8 - 55,12
67º Naia Alonso Casper 8 - 55,68
68º Alicia Machin Barcena Relampago 8 - 58,11
69º Lea Majerus Hassiet 8 - 63,7
70º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 8 - 63,84
71º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ros 8 - 68,1
72º Iñigo Gaston Sandro 12 - 64,31
73º Belén Díaz Cuero Orballo 12 - 78,99
74º Oceane Chatelle Revolution E
75º Carla Bizkargüenaga Hobby Holly E
76º Ibone Garcia Mikolta Kid E
77º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly E
78º Sarah Lopez Urrikane E
79º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas E
80º Daniela Martínez Clas Atc E
81º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Chaval E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo González Comillas 0/0 - 18,79
Marina Lopez Cleopatra 0/0 - 18,94
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen'The Mary 0/0 - 18,97
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak 0/0 - 19,44
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/0 - 19,86
Elena Ruiz Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 19,86
Maria Leon Stormy Mc Garry 0/0 - 20,33
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 21,04
Marta Cea Rembrand 0/0 - 21,19
10º Julen Alkain Iguiñiz Nobody One 0/0 - 21,9
11º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 0/0 - 22,11
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cartiche F 0/0 - 22,27
13º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 0/0 - 22,94
14º Alvaro Santoro Banita 0/0 - 23,28
15º Paula Uriarte Damasco 0/0 - 24,36
16º Julia Aja Bahillo Berona 0/0 - 24,66
17º Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 0/0 - 24,72
18º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0/0 - 24,83
19º Jose Centenera Gabanna 0/0 - 25,1
20º Marta González Carrick Z 0/0 - 26,48
21º Belen Alfaro Poveda Seherif 0/0 - 26,81
22º Ainhoa Gomez Sporman De Tultia 0/0 - 26,98
23º Cristina Alonso  Savin Fanta Yar 0/0 - 27,31
24º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor 0/0 - 28,19
25º Eva Imaz Elisto 0/0 - 28,79
26º Pello Elourdy Arrial Pi 0/0 - 32,9
27º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/4 - 21,84
28º Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque 0/4 - 22,23
29º Ane Bello Cos Miera 0/4 - 23,31
30º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 0/4 - 26,08
31º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berkalo 0/4 - 28,26
32º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0/5 - 42,98
33º Aduna Lopetegui Loza Oslo 0/10 - 46,09
34º Fernando Moyano  Remo Bt4 0/10 - 48,68
35º Carol Bridley Lupo 4 - 43,64
36º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 4 - 43,85
37º Maria Juarez Laula De Las Llamosas 4 - 46,04
38º Nora Gaztelumendi Union Jack 4 - 46,26
40º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 4 - 46,34
41º Jorge Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 4 - 47,41
42º Paula Tejedor Secretario 4 - 47,56
43º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 4 - 47,75
44º Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - 48,17
45º Xabier Zabaleta Lotus C 4 - 49,17
46º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 4 - 49,38
47º Irene Echazarreta Morenita 4 - 53,04
48º Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 5 - 58,97
49º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Vicomte De Beauvoir 5 - 61,93
50º Ane Elias Peter 6 - 62,9
51º Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 8 - 41,38
52º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 8 - 44,62
53º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 8 - 46,05
54º Ignacio Gaston Brothers 8 - 48,34
55º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Estuaria Cas 8 - 55,76
56º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon 8 - 71,73
57º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 9 - 77,27
58º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 12 - 51,56
59º Araia Lopetegui Loza Tinkas Girl E
60º Luc Chemin Tchod E
61º Silvia Diego Ischia van Eeckelghem E
62º Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille  Des Moison E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 50,26
Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 54,06
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 54,11
Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0 - 55,51
Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Akter De Eire 0 - 57,64
Xabier Sanchez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 58,99
Mario Gomez Otero Zabaleta 0 - 59,18
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Don Rosario 0 - 59,28
Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 0 - 59,41
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0 - 59,48
11º Julenne Aresti Wilbur Star 0 - 59,66
12º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas     0 - 62,61
13º Aitor   Figueroa  Lopez Noisette 0 - 63,38
14º Maria Leibar  Rega Kakarot 0 - 63,91
15º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 0 - 65,16
16º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 0 - 66,31
17º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Zar 0 - 67,15
18º Pello Elourdy Jb Ach 0 - 67,22
19º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 0 - 67,28
20º Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 0 - 68,57
21º Miguel Collado Vasco 0 - 68,62
22º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0 - 69,07
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue 0 - 70,25
24º Jose Centenera Gema Start 0 - 71,32
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 0 - 74,26
26º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormelleis 0 - 77,46
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 4 - 53,38
28º Igone Cuadrado Portia 4 - 58,22
29º Astrid Ricboucq Unhiver 4 - 59,78
30º Natalia Peregrin Daikiry 4 - 59,95
31º Paula Azofra García Athos 4 - 60,6
32º Marta Zerolo Indiana Z 4 - 61,25
33º Ana De La Chica Kalypso 4 - 61,94
34º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 4 - 62,01
35º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 62,12
36º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 62,69
37º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Nicol Ts 4 - 63,85
38º Ana Cuesta Pancho 4 - 64,63
39º Sandra   Cebrian  Vicente Billi 4 - 65,83
40º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 4 - 67,45
41º Jesús Miguel Hernando Al Centagua 4 - 67,97
42º Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto                 Con Calimero 4 - 69,18
43º Adrián Lagunas Jingle Loves You 4 - 71,29
44º Eva Imaz Ceca Tyson 4 - 72,03
45º Iñigo Alonso King George 4 - 72,51
46º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 74,39
47º Elena Valero                         Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 76,72
48º Paola Peláez Meadow Cream 5 - 81,23
49º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 7 - 89,19
50º Mara Alicia   Cebrian  Vicente Caretina 8 - 61,57
51º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca 8 - 64,45
52º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 8 - 68,84
53º Ines Garcia Peña Forlanda-Valme 8 - 69,6
54º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jipijapa 8 - 69,83
55º Clemence Capdeville Quel Amour 8 - 91,49
56º Vivian Ramírez Venus 10 - 83,03
57º Emma Moortialon Pheniz 12 - 60,76
58º Judith Saques Spahni    Break Even Contendro  12 - 67,3
59º Natalia Uson Quebec 12 - 93,57
60º Alvaro Gil Gómez Palestro De Wassy 16 - 72,97
61º Javier Lopez Arostegui Fango 18 - 85,04
62º Javier López-Aróstegui Clásica de Aliño 20 - 70,63
63º Pello Elourdy Ena Yar E
64º Santiago Nevado Rebecca E
65º Saioa Diez Tosca E
66º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar E
67º Cecicilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
68º Elias Martinez  Intimo De Guemes E
69º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lopez Arostegui Veroney De Walyro 0 - 56,94
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0 - 60,63
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lagun 0 - 61,51
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 61,87
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0 - 62,65
Benito Yñiguez Soura De Mesille 0 - 63,7
Xabier Zabaleta Prelude De Laume 0 - 64,51
Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 64,57
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Fleyer Yar 0 - 65,12
10º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0 - 66,48
11º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - 68,09
12º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 68,65
13º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 68,99
14º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 0 - 69,45
15º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gaviña Tailormade Bacento 0 - 69,79
16º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 71,66
17º Ana Cuesta Poker Du Bois 0 - 72,22
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 0 - 73,71
19º Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 0 - 74,08
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 76,47
21º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 76,48
22º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Didam 0 - 76,8
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Admiral 0 - 77,84
24º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 1 - 86,1
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 4 - 59,62
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra de Ruico 4 - 64,15
27º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit 4 - 66,21
28º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 66,5
29º Nerea  ONAINDIA  BARROETA Elli Pirelli 4 - 68,7
30º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlun 4 - 69,5
31º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 4 - 69,71
32º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Dumarty 4 - 71,31
33º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 72,91
34º Alberto Lazaro Hamilton 4 - 73,27
35º Pello Elourdi Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 4 - 74,26
36º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 77,39
37º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 4 - 78,4
38º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 4 - 78,89
39º Mikel Velasco Truts Du Lys 4 - 81,21
40º Luisa Peral Afrodita M 4 - 83,47
41º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 8 - 68,48
42º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Unlike Maguise 8 - 71,92
43º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 8 - 73,4
44º Cristina Clemente Quintina d eos 8 - 80,5
45º Krisstel Ayala Jenny T 8 - 82,24
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 8 - 82,56
47º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 8 - 83,41
48º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Hacket Ts 11 - 94,42
49º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 12 - 80,08
50º Víctor López Zuisand 14 - 90,42
51º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 14 - 91,81
52º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 16 - 67,16
53º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 16 - 74,01
54º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdhalhoeve E
55º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Galarza Lorsay Galant E
56º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto R
57º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot R
58º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Alkain Iguiñiz Gigi 0 - 36,5
Naia Alonso Spirit 0 - 37,14
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 37,7
María Becerra Montesinos Hercules 0 - 37,7
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mimiki 0 - 41,43
Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me 0 - 42,26
Santiago Sierra Pérez Pekin De La Grandiere   0 - 46,85
Miren Ortuzar Fujur 0 - 48,11
Adriana González Cinderella 0 - 48,64
10º David Bedoya Lechuga New 4 - 37,38
11º Beatriz Moreno Tordis 4 - 42,69
12º Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Gigi 4 - 55,66
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anartz  Peña  Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 38,82
Cristina Narzabal Popov 0 - 39,6
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 39,98
Antonio Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 40,45
Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 42,23
Maider Otazo Gomez Espina 0 - 43,45
Raquel González Herrero Trueno 0 - 43,65
Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Jolie 0 - 45,31
Borja Amo Montes Bermeo 0 - 47,43
10º Pilar Lopez Llarza Zar 0 - 50,04
11º Max De Justo Bailey 0 - 50,37
12º Andrea Díaz Rodríguez Jarabo 0 - 50,82
13º Alba Gómez Mujica Chapi 0 - 50,96
14º June Salaverria Black Beauty 0 - 53,95
15º Nina Calvo Hernández  Divino 0 - 54,13
16º Andrea Rodrigo Guiness 0 - 54,33
17º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Osada C C 0 - 54,83
18º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 59,21
19º M Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 0 - 60,65
20º Carlota Luzon De Tena Pluton De Llamosas 0 - 69,05
21º Hugo Marcos Arana Popov 4 - 41,6
22º María Colina Pampliega   Impago 4 - 42,57
23º Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 4 - 44,26
24º Lucia San Martin Zarina 4 - 44,76
25º Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 4 - 46,22
26º Veronica Ramos Doly 4 - 48,49
27º Carmen Gaston Zar 4 - 48,99
28º Natalia Soberon Adal Kemal 4 - 49,57
29º Jara Ruiz Laso JB 4 - 51,53
30º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 53,16
31º Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 4 - 54,65
32º Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 4 - 54,86
33º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 4 - 55,05
34º Jimena Garcia Kalima 4 - 65,48
35º Jose Maria Garcia Elorz                Qk  Matilda       4 - 66,88
36º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 6 - 84,28
37º Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 6 - 84,76
38º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 8 - 44,21
39º Elvira Garcia Khan De Quijas 8 - 57,66
40º Maitane Moreno Odín 12 - 45,79
41º Eugenio Martín   Martín   Divino 12 - 49,62
42º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 12 - 69,81
43º Celia Cobo Xana E
44º Laura Castillo Wachilesa E
45º Cristina Benito Swift E
46º Martina Carabaza Ginn Fynn E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Légolas 0 - 49,15
Lucia Morlote Barbie Killy 0 - 49,51
Nahikari Minteguiga Bimba De Leizea 0 - 49,98
Oceane Chatelle Revolution 0 - 51,8
Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bride 0 - 55
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 55,31
Luisa Quesada Tequila 0 - 57,63
Cristina Cuenca Arriero 0 - 59,2
Elodie Desmit Rapsodi 0 - 59,77
10º Estela Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zeenie 0 - 61,74
11º Holly Bridley Lupo 0 - 62,36
12º Cristina Soteras Boabdil G 0 - 62,76
13º Marta Achutegui Golden Horse 0 - 63,06
14º Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 4 - 47
15º Nuria Moreno Mariscal   Diwaniya 4 - 48,41
16º Sarah Lopez Revolution 4 - 49,19
17º Ane Ortiz Uth Mythique 4 - 52,76
18º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Espina 4 - 55,65
19º Carla Bizkargüenaga Hobby Holly 4 - 58,62
20º Celia Madruga Swift 4 - 62,19
21º Iciar Madurga Berrotaran Cosmos 4 - 62,38
22º Ibone Jauregui Deni Vici 4 - 63,31
23º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 64,23
24º Yared Gaston Brothers 4 - 64,64
25º Mónica Jiménez Artica Jr  4 - 64,75
26º Lea Majerus Hassiet 4 - 66,28
27º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada C C 4 - 67,32
28º Ainara Alkain Iguiñiz Ferron S 4 - 67,51
29º Ane Perez Herrero Elite Year 4 - 79,43
30º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ros 4 - 79,88
31º Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 4 - 50,48
32º Naia Alonso Casper 8 - 59,05
33º Ana Satrustegui Ollaquindia Señorita De La Chartre 8 - 61,42
34º Maddi Garcia Bako 8 - 61,78
35º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 8 - 63,08
36º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Bermeo 8 - 63,66
37º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 8 - 68,15
38º Mónica Jiménez Catch The Moon  10 - 85,23
39º Paula Rodrigo Chantal 10 - 86,02
40º David Becerra Montesinos   El Groo 12 - 57,48
41º Aurora Rodriguez Caravista 12 - 61,21
42º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 12 - 63,51
43º Marta Ochoa Deseada 12 - 64,73
44º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 16 - 58
45º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Chaval 16 - 61,27
46º Ane Lowe Pola Energy 16 - 65,94
47º Alicia Machin Barcena Relampago 16 - 69,17
48º Belén Díaz Cuero Orballo 22 - 85,95
49º Valvanera Ortiz Anapurna E
50º Naia Zubillaga Nenes De Plomb E
51º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy E
52º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas E
53º Susana Salo Roca Spirit E
54º Laura Gonzalez Sala Idylle de L'etape E
55º Ines Novella Gutierrez Mambo E
56º Ibone Garcia Mikolta Kid E
57º Juan Lendinez Caravista E
58º Ignacio Gaston Sandro R
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Lopez Cleopatra 0/0 - 18,54
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/0 - 19,65
Maria Leon Stormy Mc Garry 0/0 - 20,49
Carol Bridley Lupo 0/0 - 20,63
Paula Tejedor Secretario 0/0 - 20,68
Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 0/0 - 20,7
Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0/0 - 20,71
Araia Lopetegui Loza Tinkas Girl 0/0 - 21,18
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 21,27
10º Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque 0/0 - 21,37
11º Julen Alkain Iguiñiz Nobody One 0/0 - 21,96
12º Sara Muriene Prieto   Halouwerri Luxie 0/0 - 22,41
13º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/0 - 22,68
14º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cartiche F 0/0 - 23,41
15º Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 0/0 - 23,88
16º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0/0 - 24,21
17º Jose Centenera Gabanna 0/0 - 24,24
18º Cristina Alonso  Savin Fanta Yar 0/0 - 24,25
19º Sara Muriene Prieto   Elegance 0/0 - 27,31
20º Lorea Aizpuru Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 27,51
21º Elias Martinez  Intimo De Guemes 0/0 - 28,01
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jipijapa 0/0 - 29,14
23º Elena Ruiz Taifas De La Vallarna 0/4 - 18,57
24º Alvaro Santoro Banita 0/4 - 19,79
25º Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 0/4 - 20,66
26º Solene Hugonenca Vaya Con Ti 0/4 - 20,82
27º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 0/4 - 21,23
28º Adriana Villanueva Diez Señorita 0/4 - 21,76
29º Ane Bello Cos Miera 0/4 - 22,3
30º Ane Elias Peter 0/4 - 24,27
31º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 0/4 - 25,07
32º Xabier Zabaleta Lotus C 0/4 - 26,53
33º Marta Cea Rembrand 0/4 - 27,86
34º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 0/6 - 37,19
35º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 0/8 - 20,67
36º Ignacio Gaston Brothers 0/8 - 20,68
37º Ane Bello Mira 0/10 - 40,6
38º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 38,96
39º Paula Uriarte Damasco 4 - 39,11
40º Alma Alonso Futuro 4 - 39,26
41º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 4 - 39,29
42º Daniela De Diego Ronie 4 - 39,35
43º Alejandra Sáenz Zampullin 4 - 39,66
44º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Wenus 4 - 40,83
45º Maria Cabezudo Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 41,16
46º Vanesa Lago Morales   Alexia    4 - 41,27
47º Cristina Vallejo Serafina 4 - 41,32
48º Cecicilia Suarez Lastra Amelie 4 - 41,33
49º Aduna Lopetegui Loza Oslo 4 - 41,61
50º Ana Aguirre Anapurna 4 - 41,98
51º Maria Juarez Lula De Las Llamosas 4 - 42,19
52º Maria De Leon Careca De Ruyco 4 - 42,71
53º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen'The Mary 4 - 42,72
54º Fernando Mollano Remo Bt4 4 - 42,72
55º Belen Alfaro Poveda Seherif 4 - 42,78
56º Pablo González Comillas 4 - 43,02
57º Sara Muriene Prieto   Quatro Du Ry 4 - 44,64
58º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 4 - 45,26
59º Jorge Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 4 - 45,82
60º Sebastian Magis Alphonse Chery1 1 4 - 45,88
61º Peio Eloduy Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 48,77
62º Pello Elourdy Arrial Pi 5 - 52,66
63º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon 6 - 56,34
64º Natalia Uson Quebec 7 - 59,51
65º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 8 - 39,68
66º Iñigo Gaston Sandro 8 - 43,12
67º Ane Lowe Pola Emisat 8 - 44,13
68º Diego de Santiago Avatar 8 - 45,16
69º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor 8 - 45,56
70º Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 8 - 49,93
71º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Quite A Chance 8 - 62,33
72º Monica Velasco Balou 8 - 64,53
73º Asira Belarra Aramendia Renata Del Sol 10 - 71,29
74º Luc Chemin Tchod 10 - 71,44
75º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 11 - 58,96
76º María Teran De La Piedra 12 Berkalo 12 - 41,72
77º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 16 - 44,39
78º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Estuaria Cas 24 - 64,21
79º Eva Imaz Ceca Elisto E
80º Inaxio Sistiaga Migica Egur E
81º Irati Huarte Jimenez                     Chelsea E
82º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos E
83º Paloma Salvadores Vindio E
84º Marta González Carrick Z E
85º Julia Aja Bahillo Berona E
86º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher E
87º Aroa Ramos Ramos Tendress De Riverland E
88º Irene Echazarreta Morenita E
89º Ana Pérez Hernández Encanto Hdb E
90º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde  Oracle Z E
91º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z E
92º Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada E
93º Maria Crespo Palestro De Wassy R
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Clásica de Aliño 0/0 - 29,08
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 0/0 - 31,02
Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Akter De Eire 0/4 - 26,97
Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 0/4 - 27,39
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0/4 - 27,93
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/4 - 29,23
Jose Centenera Gema Start 0/4 - 30,65
Ana Cuesta Pancho 0/4 - 31,4
Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 0/4 - 31,84
10º Ana De La Chica Kalypso 0/5 - 33,46
11º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/8 - 36,17
12º Elena Valero                         Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/10 - 34,39
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdhalhoeve 0/16 - 44,92
14º Carlota Olaizola Siroco De Lurberri 0/18 - 43
15º Pello Elourdi Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/19 - 47,03
16º Emma Moortialon Pheniz 0/E - 57,78
17º Ainhoa Gomez Sporman De Tultia 0/E - 68,25
18º Krisstel Ayala Jenny T 0/R - 65,09
19º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 1 - 72,27
20º Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 58,85
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 4 - 59,97
22º Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Zabaleta 4 - 62,01
23º Maria Leibar  Rega Kakarot 4 - 62,71
24º Julenne Aresti Wilbur Star 4 - 62,81
25º Igone Cuadrado Portia 4 - 62,99
26º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Nicol Ts 4 - 64,12
27º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca 4 - 64,53
28º Hervé Duhaut Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 65,56
29º Natalia Peregrin Daikiry 4 - 65,62
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 5 - 72,61
31º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 5 - 74,23
32º Paola Peláez Meadow Cream 8 - 61,49
33º Vivian Ramírez Venus 8 - 61,66
34º Eveline Sainz Marquez Fango 8 - 62,18
35º Mara Alicia   Cebrian  Vicente Caretina 8 - 63,61
36º Aitor   Figueroa  Lopez Noisette 8 - 64,29
37º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 8 - 64,59
38º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 8 - 64,8
39º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas     8 - 66,68
40º Clemence Capdeville Quel Amour 8 - 85,26
41º Astrid Ricboucq Unhiver 12 - 64,06
42º Xabier Zabaleta Unlike Maguise 12 - 67,65
43º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Zar 12 - 67,74
44º Paula Azofra García Athos 12 - 84,35
45º Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto                 Con Calimero 12 - 85,92
46º Adrián Lagunas Jingle Loves You 13 - 72,44
47º Iñigo Alonso King George 13 - 91,02
48º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 15 - 82,87
49º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 16 - 62,01
50º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 16 - 65,65
51º Miguel Collado Vasco 17 - 89,89
52º Sandra   Cebrian  Vicente Billi 20 - 64,48
53º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Don Rosario 21 - 88,69
54º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 21 - 91,35
55º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 24 - 68,32
56º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar E
57º Judith Saques Spahni    Break Even Contendro  E
58º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar E
59º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak E
60º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Forlanda-Valme E
61º Jesús Miguel Hernando Al Centagua E
62º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
63º Marta Zerolo Indiana Z E
64º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb E
65º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas E
68º Eva Imaz Ceca Tyson R
69º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto R
70º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia R
71º Pello Elourdy Ena Yar R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra de Ruico 0/47,96 - 18,48
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/46,3 - 19,56
Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Galarza Lorsay Galant 0/43,99 - 19,79
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/49,95 - 20,14
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 0/51,34 - 20,72
Pello Elourdy Jb Ach 0/48,33 - 20,74
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/51,38 - 20,88
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlun 0/47,37 - 20,98
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/47,47 - 21,73
10º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Fleyer Yar 0/46,03 - 22,13
11º Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 0/51,32 - 22,19
12º Nerea  ONAINDIA  BARROETA Elli Pirelli 0/49,41 - 22,31
13º Xabier Zabaleta Prelude De Laume 0/44,08 - 22,45
14º Gonzalo Busca Violane Des Loges 0/49,46 - 22,49
15º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/48,16 - 22,56
16º Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/46,38 - 23,13
17º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormelleis 0/49,09 - 23,33
18º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0/44,31 - 23,67
19º Ana Cuesta Poker Du Bois 0/47,15 - 23,97
20º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 0/45,3 - 24,36
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Admiral 0/50,85 - 24,95
22º Mikel Velasco Canon 0/49,91 - 25,23
23º Víctor López Zuisand 0/49,62 - 25,31
24º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Dumarty 0/48,8 - 25,76
25º Teresa Arias Torre Figura 0/51,22 - 26,04
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/46,94 - 26,62
27º Cristina Clemente Quintina d eos 0/50,75 - 27,84
28º Alberto Lazaro Hamilton 0/51,61 - 28,24
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lagun 0/49,11 - 32,74
30º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 0/47,54 - 35,48
31º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 0/47,4 - 37,11
32º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0/47,92 - E
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0/45,91 - R
34º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 4 - 46
35º Luisa Peral Afrodita M 4 - 46,85
36º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 47,92
37º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 48,43
38º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 4 - 48,51
39º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit 4 - 48,9
40º Eñaut Aguirre Canterville 4 - 49,12
41º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Didam 4 - 49,22
42º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Hacket Ts 4 - 50,27
43º Mikel Velasco Truts Du Lys 4 - 52,22
44º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue 4 - 52,55
45º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 4 - 54,35
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilanta Del Maset 5 - 56,46
47º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 8 - 42,93
48º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 50,2
49º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 8 - 50,33
50º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 52,02
51º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 8 - 52,4
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 8 - 53,13
53º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 12 - 69,77
54º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 16 - 50,93
55º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol E
56º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gaviña Tailormade Bacento R
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naia Alonso Spirit 0 - 37,59
Lorea Alkain Iguiñiz Gigi 0 - 37,73
Aitana Sistiaga Mugica Gigi 0 - 37,94
Mikel Cabezudo Kiss me 0 - 51,39
Santiago Sierra Pérez Pekin De La Grandiere   0 - 51,7
Blanca Gonzalez Basurco Inca 0 - 56,27
Adriana González Cinderella 0 - 60,19
Miren Ortuzar Fujur 0 - 62,43
María Becerra Montesinos Hercules 4 - 52,1
10º David Bedoya Lechuga New 4 - 53,12
11º Gonzalo Amo Montes Mimiki 4 - 53,53
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Levis 0 - 32,01
Anartz  Peña  Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 33,84
Juan Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 33,96
Hugo Marcos Arana Popov 0 - 36,29
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 36,81
Martina Carabaza Ginn Fynn 0 - 38,25
Natalia Soberon Adal Kemal 0 - 40,27
Maider Otazo Gomez Espina 0 - 41,36
Antonio Rico De Santiago Migale 0 - 41,83
10º María Colina Pampliega   Impago 0 - 43,44
11º Begoña Martínez Odín 0 - 45,57
12º June Salaverria Black Beauty 0 - 47,16
13º Borja Amo Montes Bermeo 0 - 48,8
14º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 49,43
15º Veronica Ramos Doly 0 - 49,43
16º Pilar Lopez Llarza Zar 0 - 49,49
17º Ibone Garcia Mikolta Kid 0 - 51,67
18º Estibaliz Gutierrez Guiness 0 - 52,05
19º Carmen Gaston Zar 0 - 53,87
20º Alba Gómez Mujica Chapi 0 - 54,6
21º Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton 0 - 58,06
22º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 0 - 58,72
23º Cristina Benito Swift 0 - 59,24
24º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Osada C C 0 - 59,57
25º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - 60,47
26º Marta Achutegui Golden Horse 0 - 62,09
27º M Luisa Fuentes Alonso Akasha 0 - 63,84
28º Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 4 - 35,9
29º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 39,05
30º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 4 - 43,78
31º Maitane Moreno Odín 4 - 48,66
32º Nina Calvo Hernández  Divino 4 - 48,99
33º Maria Bailly-Bailliere Mendiondo Jolie 4 - 49,78
34º Beatriz Moreno Tordis 4 - 51,02
35º Lucia San Martin Zarina 4 - 53,9
36º Celia Cobo Xana 4 - 54,7
37º Carlota Luzon De Tena Pluton De Llamosas 4 - 65,18
38º Laura Castillo Wachilesa 4 - 68,81
39º Pedro Antonio Berrazueta Serna Hermes 4 - 72
40º Eugenio Martín   Martín   Divino 8 - 48,86
41º Jimena Garcia Kalima 8 - 49,04
42º Raquel González Herrero Trueno 8 - 51,15
43º Cristina Narzabal Popov 8 - 60,55
44º Elvira Garcia Khan De Quijas 8 - 72,6
45º Andrea Rodrigo Guiness 12 - 61,82
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maddi Garcia Bako 0 - 40,29
Lucia Morlote Barbie Killy 0 - 40,98
Luc Chemin Thad 0 - 41,09
Nuria Moreno Mariscal   Diwaniya 0 - 41,73
Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 0 - 43,01
Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 0 - 43,72
Sarah Lopez Revolution 0 - 44,18
Elodie Desmit Rapsodi 0 - 45,48
Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Espina 0 - 45,52
10º Ane Perez Herrero Elite Year 0 - 45,79
11º Yared Gaston Brothers 0 - 45,9
12º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Pegas 0 - 46,26
13º Andrea Díaz Rodríguez Jarabo 0 - 47,39
14º Oceane Chatelle Revolution 0 - 47,4
15º Cristina Cuenca Arriero 0 - 47,41
16º Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 47,69
17º Laura Gonzalez Sala Idylle de L'etape 0 - 48,47
18º Carla Bizkargüenaga Hobby Holly 0 - 48,49
19º Luisa Quesada Tequila 0 - 48,77
20º Holly Bridley Lupo 0 - 49,19
21º Ana Satrustegui Ollaquindia Señorita De La Chartre 0 - 52,25
22º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 0 - 53,12
23º Lea Majerus Hassiet 0 - 54,02
24º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 54,34
25º Celia Madruga Swift 0 - 56,48
26º Astrid Ricboucq Al Capone 0 - 56,59
27º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada C C 0 - 57,13
28º Ainara Alkain Iguiñiz Ferron S 0 - 62,14
29º Tomas Yllera Land Viudes 0 - 62,23
30º Luc Chemin Alphonse Chery1 1 0 - 63,59
31º Oscar Buj Far West 0 - 63,99
32º Irati Uriarte Chelse Loma 0 - 51,13
33º Nahikari Minteguiga Bimba De Leizea 4 - 42,28
34º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Bermeo 4 - 45,81
35º David Becerra Montesinos   El Groo 4 - 45,82
36º Juan Lendinez Caravista 4 - 47,83
37º Jara Ruiz Laso JB 4 - 48,45
38º Iciar Madurga Berrotaran Cosmos 4 - 49,01
39º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - 49,53
40º Paula Rodrigo Chantal 4 - 50,18
41º Isabel Benito Llorente Caleb Z 4 - 51,65
42º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 4 - 54,61
43º Valvanera Ortiz Anapurna 4 - 55,05
44º Maria Crespo Palestro De Wassy 4 - 58,37
45º Ane Lowe Pola Energy 4 - 58,98
46º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 4 - 59,82
47º Mary Lou Bailey 4 - 62,19
48º Ane Ortiz Uth Mythique 8 - 43,5
49º Naia Alonso Casper 8 - 52,12
50º Cristina Uribe Légolas 8 - 52,44
51º Aurora Rodriguez Caravista 8 - 53,06
52º Marta Ochoa Deseada 8 - 56,43
53º Alicia Machin Barcena Relampago 8 - 63,1
54º Estizen Santamaría Sultan Del Pomar 8 - 77,23
55º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ros 14 - 86,51
56º Belén Díaz Cuero Orballo 16 - 51,95
57º Ariadna Gonzalez Pio 16 - 57,32
58º Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada 16 - 93,52
59º Naia Zubillaga Nenes De Plomb E
60º Marta Achutegui Golden Horse E
61º Ines Novella Gutierrez Mambo E
62º Susana Salo Roca Spirit E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo González Comillas 0/0 - 22,04
Ines Garcia Peña Forlanda-Valme 0/0 - 22,73
Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 0/0 - 23,91
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 23,92
Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 0/0 - 24,06
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/0 - 24,3
Marta Cea Rembrand 0/0 - 24,4
Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 0/0 - 25,39
Luc Chemin Tchod 0/0 - 25,66
10º Sara Muriene Prieto   Quatro Du Ry 0/0 - 25,83
11º Paula Tejedor Secretario 0/0 - 26,49
12º Ana Aguirre Anapurna 0/0 - 26,65
13º Marta González Carrick Z 0/0 - 27,6
14º Jose Diaz Cuero Quintor 0/0 - 27,69
15º Fernando Mollano Remo Bt4 0/0 - 27,83
16º Belen Alfaro Poveda Seherif 0/0 - 28,12
17º Jorge Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 0/0 - 28,87
18º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 0/0 - 29,69
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jipijapa 0/1 - 33,14
20º Julen Alkain Iguiñiz Nobody One 0/4 - 24,05
21º Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque 0/4 - 24,8
22º Julia Aja Bahillo Berona 0/4 - 25,89
23º Ignacio Gaston Sandro 0/4 - 25,99
24º Eva Imaz Ceca Elisto 0/4 - 28,78
25º Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bride 0/4 - 30,46
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 0/4 - 31,84
27º Maria Leon Stormy Mc Garry 0/5 - 36,12
28º Daniela De Diego Ronie 0/6 - 40,53
29º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 0/7 - 41,33
30º Sandra Canduela Valle Louis M Q 0/8 - 24,21
31º Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo 0/8 - 25,79
32º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 0/8 - 29,08
33º Ibone Jauregui Deni Vici 0/8 - 45,24
34º Solene Hugonenca Vaya Con Ti 0/9 - 35,31
35º Maria Cabezudo Ronja Raubertochter 0/10 - 53,52
36º Cristina Alonso  Savin Fanta Yar 0/11 - 41,97
37º Marina Lopez Cleopatra 0/16 - 27,14
38º Ana Pérez Hernández Encanto Hdb 0/E - 50,55
39º Sara Muriene Prieto   Halouwerri Luxie 0/E - 55,53
40º Mónica Jiménez Catch The Moon  0/R - 62,86
41º Blanca Mateos Moreno Just Okay 4 - 51,86
42º Ane Bello Cos Miera 4 - 52,51
43º Araia Lopetegui Loza Tinkas Girl 4 - 53,55
44º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berkalo 4 - 55,14
45º Adrian Contreras Cartuja Cem 4 - 55,37
46º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Hadita De Vale 4 - 55,69
47º Anne Laure Energy 4 - 56,34
48º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - 56,84
49º Ignacio Gaston Brothers 4 - 57,14
50º Sara Muriene Prieto   Elegance 4 - 57,65
51º Alejandra Sáenz Zampullin 4 - 57,88
52º Cristina Vallejo Serafina 4 - 59,54
53º Estela Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zeenie 4 - 60,63
54º María Navarro Alvarado Rubis de Keos 4 - 61,25
55º Diego de Santiago Avatar 4 - 61,66
56º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde  Oracle Z 4 - 66,32
57º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 4 - 68,86
58º Victoria Alonso Vidal De La Peña Wenus 5 - 69,26
59º Irene Echazarreta Morenita 5 - 72,54
60º Carol Bridley Lupo 8 - 51,54
61º Alvaro Santoro Banita 8 - 53,29
62º Inaxio Sistiaga Migica Egur 8 - 54,93
63º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 8 - 57,79
64º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 8 - 58,69
65º Judith Saques Spahni    Break Even Contendro  8 - 60,43
66º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Quite A Chance 8 - 64,44
67º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cartiche F 8 - 66,07
68º Paloma Salvadores Vindio 8 - 68,43
69º Adriana Villanueva Diez Señorita 8 - 68,54
70º Elias Martinez  Intimo De Guemes 8 - 83,77
71º Lorea Aizpuru Nasander Del Pas 10 - 74,98
72º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Estuaria Cas 11 - 79,1
73º Aduna Lopetegui Loza Oslo E
74º Vanesa Lago Morales   Alexia    E
75º Ane Bello Mira E
76º Iraide Salcines Adela De Cayon E
77º Monica Velasco Balou E
78º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Chaval E
79º Asira Belarra Aramendia Renata Del Sol E
80º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar R
81º Alma Alonso Futuro R
82º Mónica Jiménez Artica Jr  R
83º Cristina Soteras Boabdil G R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Herodia 0/0 - 21,65
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Fleyer Yar 0/0 - 22,75
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak 0/0 - 22,87
Pello Elourdi Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/0 - 23,15
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca 0/0 - 23,61
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 0/0 - 23,79
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota 0/0 - 23,85
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Sol Pirocolo 0/0 - 23,89
Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Zabaleta 0/0 - 23,96
10º Pablo Mardones Florida Yar 0/0 - 24
11º Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 0/0 - 24,12
12º Paula Uriarte Damasco 0/0 - 24,21
13º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/0 - 26,02
14º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 0/0 - 26,27
15º Elena Valero                         Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 26,3
16º Maria De Leon Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 29,47
17º Mar Villalba Aramburu Poupe De Sofelguera 0/0 - 34,11
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gaviña Tailormade Bacento 0/1 - 31,82
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0/4 - 22,25
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Clásica de Aliño 0/4 - 22,42
21º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Burlón 0/4 - 22,59
22º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen'The Mary 0/4 - 23,33
23º Iñigo Alonso King George 0/4 - 23,48
24º Paola Peláez Meadow Cream 0/4 - 23,92
25º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 0/4 - 25,91
26º Ana Cuesta Pancho 0/4 - 26,58
27º Belén Díaz Cuero Balduin 0/5 - 30,26
28º Jose Centenera Gema Start 0/5 - 30,88
29º Jose Centenera Gabanna 0/5 - 32,97
30º Aitor   Figueroa  Lopez Noisette 0/8 - 26,72
31º Ane Elias Peter 0/8 - 28,68
32º Adrian Casas Jc Vedette 0/14 - 52,74
33º Natalia Peregrin Daikiry 0/E - 50,89
34º Clemence Capdeville Quel Amour 0/E - 55,13
35º Koldo Fernández Dicapitol 1 - 62,1
36º Eva Imaz Ceca Tyson 1 - 62,14
37º Federico Puente Lanza Jumberly Z 1 - 62,48
38º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 1 - 63,2
39º Maria Juarez Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 51,72
40º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 52,14
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Don Rosario 4 - 52,77
42º Nerea  ONAINDIA  BARROETA Elli Pirelli 4 - 53,65
43º Maria Leibar  Rega Kakarot 4 - 53,87
44º Ana De La Chica Kalypso 4 - 54,03
45º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas     4 - 56,02
46º Itxaso Gonzalez Prieto                 Con Calimero 4 - 56,33
47º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Zar 4 - 56,33
48º Vivian Ramírez Venus 4 - 56,94
49º Paula Azofra García Athos 4 - 57,09
50º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 57,52
51º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Silera CPK 4 - 57,58
52º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 4 - 60,35
53º Xabier Zabaleta Lotus C 4 - 60,5
54º Pello Elourdy Arrial Pi 6 - 67,61
55º Miguel Collado Vasco 7 - 71,25
56º Astrid Ricboucq Unhiver 8 - 50,27
57º Julenne Aresti Wilbur Star 8 - 51,26
58º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Nicol Ts 8 - 51,83
59º Maria Juarez Lula De Las Llamosas 8 - 55,24
60º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 8 - 56,38
61º Sebastian Magis Alphonse Chery1 1 8 - 58
62º Pello Elourdy Ena Yar 8 - 74,16
63º Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 9 - 62,5
64º Eveline Sainz Marquez Fango 9 - 64,4
65º Jesús Miguel Hernando Al Centagua 10 - 76,1
66º Marta Zerolo Indiana Z 11 - 86,09
67º Emma Moortialon Pheniz 12 - 53,43
68º Natalia Uson Quebec 12 - 54,69
69º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 12 - 57,13
70º Antonio Alcala Galiano Tammy Blue 12 - 75,59
71º Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Akter De Eire 12 - 86,09
72º Sandra   Cebrian  Vicente Billi 13 - 64,32
73º Elena Ruiz Taifas De La Vallarna 16 - 56,08
74º Adrián Lagunas Jingle Loves You 17 - 65,48
75º Mara Alicia   Cebrian  Vicente Caretina E
76º Cecicilia Suarez Lastra Amelie E
77º Ainhoa Gomez Sporman De Tultia E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 25,99
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 26,2
Rubén Gómez Crespo Victoire Landaise 0/0 - 27,89
Víctor López Zuisand 0/0 - 27,94
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 28,69
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Nesprit 0/0 - 28,73
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlun 0/0 - 30,69
Gonzalo Busca Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 31,36
Jaime Suarez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 31,58
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0/0 - 32,29
11º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/4 - 27,99
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Lagun 0/4 - 28,34
13º Krisstel Ayala Jenny T 0/4 - 34,51
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/8 - 27,11
15º Javier Lopez Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/E - 65,52
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 1 - 69,03
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 1 - 70,28
18º Mikel Velasco Canon 1 - 70,64
19º Pello Elourdy Jb Ach 1 - 71,04
20º Benito Yñiguez Soura De Mesille 4 - 63,79
21º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 4 - 64,95
22º Xabier Zabaleta Prelude De Laume 4 - 65,24
23º Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 4 - 65,98
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Chico De Llamosas 4 - 66,22
25º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 67,57
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 67,66
27º Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 4 - 68,38
28º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Dumarty 5 - 69,94
29º Teresa Arias Torre Figura 5 - 70,21
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Admiral 5 - 70,26
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faye Blue 5 - 70,82
32º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 7 - 78,21
33º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 8 - 63,29
34º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8 - 64,18
35º Xabier Zabaleta Quintina d eos 8 - 65,01
36º Antonio Alcala Galiano Thello De Arratia 8 - 65,53
37º Luisa Peral Afrodita M 8 - 65,82
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 9 - 69,01
39º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cos Tono 10 - 73,58
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra 10 - 92,47
41º Jesús Gonzalez Ayarra                 Didam 14 - 75,3
42º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Rubis De Cormelleis 19 - 95,83
43º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 20 - 65,29
44º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Hacket Ts 23 - 95,93
45º Ana Cuesta Poker Du Bois E
46º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval E
47º Mikel Velasco Truts Du Lys E
48º Alejandro Lopez Arostegui Galarza Lorsay Galant R
49º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra de Ruico R
50º Alberto Lazaro Hamilton R
51º Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni R
52º Paula Azofra García Uggo R
53º Eñaut Aguirre Canterville R