Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/08/2016
CSN1* Ruta Costa Brava, Girona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oriol Arjona Burillo Cantinflas 0/0 - ET
Maria Olivares Mystic 0/0 - ET
Gabriela Valle Iris 0/0 - ET
Laia Artigas Tarzán 0/0 - ET
Anna Sala Tin Tin 0/0 - ET
Claudia Andrés Royal 0/0 - ET
Paula Sala Minnie 0/0 - ET
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 8/0 - ET
Asia Marini Mary Poppins 0/2 - 79,76
10º Mar Pujol Alsina Dardo 4/4 - 88,36
11º Jordina Pineda Boto Tirant Lo Blanc 8/1 - 75,11
12º Maria Rio Sorpresa 8/1 - 77,03
13º Emma Escribano Nit E
14º Tatiana Piterbarg Sweet E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meritxell Vilaseca Polaris 65 - 52,49
Claudia Martin Jolly 65 - 58,85
Pol Hortal Sánchez Vent 65 - 63,82
Carla Ramon Carla 65 - 64,11
Elia López Siucra 65 - 65,04
Maria Riera Bolero 65 - 66,49
Cloe Batlle Sorpresa 65 - 67,7
Polina Bugomolova Bemake 65 - 71,14
Claudia Andrés Royal 65 - 74,14
10º Maria Olivares Mystic 58 - 58,04
11º Alexia Simon Confidenciale 58 - 70,36
12º Rita Plana Aldomá Jaffar 57 - 61,36
13º Paula Sala Minnie 55 - 65,94
14º Mar Pujol Alsina Dardo 55 - 68,51
15º Joan Sureda Masso Casba Du Ry 53 - 71,64
16º Jana Caballero Xana 51 - 71
17º Judit Artigas Daina 25 - 51,34
18º Anna Martínez Gasull Alea CEC 25 - 63,3
19º Oriol Arjona Burillo Cantinflas 25 - 64,3
20º Eric Maso Folie de Aristos 14 - 75,91
21º Jordina Pineda Boto Tirant Lo Blanc 13 - 71,64
22º Anna Sala Tin Tin E
23º Emma Escribano Nit E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marçal Piró Patau Ibanito 65 - 53,03
Carla Noguera Roa Como Tú 65 - 59,23
Marta Pereira Valent 65 - 65,15
Laia Solsona Perez Zandokan 65 - 65,2
Laia Sala Lord Cham 65 - 66,4
Aleix Velasco Parramón Maver Kumbu 65 - 68,37
Polina Bugomolova Remake 65 - 69,39
Clara Foix García Silencio 62 - 59,99
Gemma Saborido Sir Lapson 62 - 71,43
10º Sabrine Zanotelli Quite Classic 61 - 70,55
11º Eric Maso Cleartender 61 - 79,55
12º Fernando Barreda Isis 55 - 76,81
13º Maria Riera Bolero 48 - 82,41
14º Irene Argelich Brandhi 25 - 54,98
15º Judith Porcel Thor 19 - 68,76
16º Lia del Carril Chanel 17 - 61,99
17º Jenifer Gamez Vicente Dakar 15 - 63,96
18º Sofia Gonzalez Indiana De Pals 14 - 65,79
19º Irene Porretta Paloma 9 - 88,98
20º Marçal Piró Patau Roky 61 - 68,47
  Claudia Martin Jolly E
21º Aleida Garcia Tanes E
22º Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marçal Piró Patau Ibanito 65 - 55,35
Mar Oca Anthares 65 - 56,22
Aurea Heras Roi de Sarramons 65 - 64,03
Adriá Vilaseca Aguiló Catara 65 - 68,63
Miguel Laiz Pompelmoes Hh Z 64 - 72,38
Andrea Fraguas Henry Viii 64 - 74,35
Eric Maso Cleartender 64 - 74,74
Ana Casal Martínez Soupire de Beauvoir 61 - 75,22
Laia Arroyo Umendo 58 - 72,98
10º Gerard Saballs Saja 57 - 64,76
11º Laia Solsona Perez Zandokan 56 - 61,16
12º Jordina Ramon Bruno 54 - 76,59
13º Willinton Moreno Conita Z 54 - 81,97
14º Alexandra Banchs Cornet Junior 25 - 68,94
15º Ivan Xirgo Candelero Tintoretto Del Sol 25 - 69,96
16º Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 24 - 72,37
17º Fernando Barreda Lipton 24 - 73,03
18º Judit Triado Jumper De Pals 24 - 75,7
19º Judith Aulinas Elgada Rk 10 - 68,24
20º Blanca Bastit Tendance Du Zephyr E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 65 - 54,33
Willinton Moreno Comt'est 65 - 61,93
Olga Mateos Jimenez Altgilbers 65 - 66,41
Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero dÉstel 63 - 74,09
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 58 - 62,38
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 58 - 78,27
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nur-Al-Dyn De B 56 - 64,88
Jordi Artigas Puig B Eddy 19 - 58,6
Clara Azcona Suárez Cairo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willinton Moreno Euterpe 65 - 52,02
Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa 65 - 55,5
Joel Vallés Rosell L'Esprit Bareliere Z 65 - 55,7
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 65 - 66,43
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 58 - 61,02
Paz De Delas Pascual Tenere 28 - 79,78
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 21 - 56,67
Pau Mateu Regue Willem 15 - 56,28
Christian Mercier Louna Z E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duna Camós Betty Boop 0 - ET
Aina Rodríguez Twist 0 - ET
Claudia Ruiz Serrano Alma 0 - ET
Asia Marini Mary Poppins 0 - ET
Gabriela Valle Iris 0 - ET
Dan Ying Liu Xia 0 - ET
Laia Artigas Tarzán 0 - ET
Aina Avila Sitja Rudykim 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yórg Van den Eyden Kanjer 0/0 - 59,25
Judit Artigas Daina 0/0 - 59,85
Jana Caballero Xana 0/0 - 60,15
Meritxell Vilaseca Polaris 0/0 - 60,77
Elia López Siucra 0/0 - 60,8
Alexia Simon Confidenciale 0/0 - 62,4
Rita Plana Aldomá Jaffar 0/0 - 64,48
Laura Farrés Bamba 0/0 - 75,24
Clhoe Rossel Custer del Maset 0/2 - 85,67
10º Polina Bugomolova Remake 4/0 - 66,26
11º Carla Ramon Carla 4/0 - 67,09
12º Pol Hortal Sánchez Vent 4/1 - 79,42
13º Jordina Ramon Bruno 4/1 - 95,9
14º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 4/2 - 83,95
15º Joan Sureda Masso Casba Du Ry E
16º Eric Maso Folie de Aristos E
17º Eric Maso Folie de Aristos E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aleida Garcia Tanes 0/0 - 58,95
Clara Foix García Silencio 0/0 - 60,34
Marçal Piró Patau Roky 0/0 - 61,22
Irene Argelich Brandhi 0/0 - 62,4
Antonio Fraguas Volker 0/0 - 70,36
Xénia Ávila Sitjá Laudia De Belene 0/0 - 73,8
Maria Riera Bolero 0/0 - 77
Núria Lladonosa Rembrand Pi 0/0 - 78,98
Thor Van Den Eyden Lluna 0/1 - 80,82
10º Oriol Arjona Burillo Sianca 4/0 - 63,3
11º Sabrine Zanotelli Quite Classic 4/0 - 65,65
12º Polina Bugomolova Remake 4/3 - 91,98
13º Aleix Velasco Parramón Maver Kumbu 8/0 - 69,69
14º Irene Porretta Paloma 8/0 - 75,8
15º Sofia Gonzalez Indiana De Pals 8/0 - 76,89
16º Fernando Barreda Isis 8/0 - 77,31
17º Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan 8/1 - 80,51
18º Pol Hortal Sánchez Vent 8/2 - 81,82
19º Anna Martínez Gasull Alea CEC 8/2 - 83,41
20º Candela Jiménez Laguna Etoile Van De Meyhoeve 8/4 - 93,19
21º Jenifer Gamez Vicente Chellamberlin E
22º Eric Maso Folie de Aristos E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marçal Piró Patau Ibanito 0/0 - 59,78
Jordina Campos Ursus 0/0 - 63,24
Carla Noguera Roa Como Tú 0/0 - 65
Oscar Alonso Edna 0/0 - 70,86
Lia del Carril Chanel 0/0 - 71,17
Ivan Xirgo Candelero Tintoretto Del Sol 0/0 - 72,87
Fernando Barreda Lipton 0/1 - 74,34
Eric Maso Cleartender 0/2 - 77,03
Blanca Bastit Tendance Du Zephyr 0/3 - 81,33
10º Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB 4/0 - 65,29
11º Laia Solsona Perez Zandokan 4/0 - 71,99
12º Gerard Saballs Saja 4/0 - 72,52
13º Silvia Serra Libero 4/1 - 73,26
14º Lola Moron Coromba 4/2 - 79,1
15º Judith Aulinas Coll Elgada Rk 4/2 - 80,2
16º Aguiló Vilaseca Catara 8/2 - 77,56
17º Andrea Fraguas Henry Viii 8/3 - 84,49
18º Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 8/4 - 85,07
19º Clara Azcona Cairo 4/9 - 99,44
20º Judith Porcel Thor 12/4 - 87,15
21º Dídac Torres Giménez Record de la Cense 16/1 - 74,44
22º Alexandra Banchs Cornet Junior 12/5 - 89,92
23º Jesús Gibert Dolight 20/9 - 107,95
24º Judit Triado Jumper De Pals E
25º Marta Pereira Valent E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Mercier Louna Z 0/0 - 42,1
Jordi Artigas Puig B Eddy 0/8 - 40,48
Ana Casal Martínez Soupire de Beauvoir 0/16 - 48,93
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nur-Al-Dyn De B 4 - 75,06
Miguel Laiz Zando Pompelmoes Hh Z 4 - 80,19
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 8 - 69,5
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 12 - 71,25
Diana Catalan Homero D'estel 4 - 114,99
Willinton Moreno Comt'est E
10º Aurea Heras Dulsat Roi Des Arravons E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell L'Esprit Bareliere Z 0/0 - 31,21
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/0 - 32,55
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4/0 - 33,01
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 6/0 - 31,36
Miguel Laiz Rocher de la Baume 4/5 - 37,72
Paz De Delas Pascual Tenere 8/4 - 32,56
Pau Mateu Regue Willem 12/9 - 36,48
Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judit Artigas Daina 0 - 49,61
Elia López Siucra 0 - 51,09
Yorg Van den Eynden Kanjer 0 - 55,26
Jana Caballero Xana 0 - 55,48
Polina Bugomolova Remake 0 - 62,42
Pol Hortal Vent 0 - 65,63
Alexia Simon Confidenciale 0 - 69,43
Claudia Ruiz Serrano Alma 0 - 71,34
Anna Castellote Eros B 0 - 85,4
10º Oriol Arjona Burillo Cantinflas 4 - 63,5
11º Carla Ramon Carla 4 - 64,86
12º Jordina Pineda Boto Tirant Lo Blanc 8 - 79,66
13º Rita Plana Aldomá Jaffar E
14º Lluísa Roque Polvorita E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Polina Bugomolova Remake 0 - 64,12
Pol Hortal Vent 0 - 65,55
Anna Bosch Castellote Silverstone 0 - 68,87
Laura Farrés Bamba 0 - 71,64
Marta Pereira Valent 0 - 73,54
Sofia Gonzalez Indiana De Pals 0 - 75,21
Aleida Garcia Tanes 4 - 73,71
Alba Ripoll Graus Humo de Gan 4 - 74,69
Jenifer Gamez Vicente Chellamberlin 4 - 74,73
10º Antonio Fraguas Volker 4 - 79,13
11º Meritxell Vilaseca Polaris 4 - 79,83
12º Laia Sala Lord Cham 4 - 85,98
13º Jenifer Gamez Vicente Dakar 8 - 60,38
14º Aleix Velasco Parramón Maver Kumbu 8 - 61,47
15º Meritxell Vilaseca Custer del Maset 8 - 70,58
16º Irene Porretta Paloma 8 - 76,1
17º Judith Porcel Thor 8 - 86,33
18º Anna Martínez Gasull Alea CEC 8 - 88,43
19º Candela Jiménez Laguna Etoile Van De Meyhoeve 8 - 92,55
20º Jordina Ramon Bruno 4 - 108,93
21º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 12 - 85,84
22º Sabrine Zanotelli Quite Classic E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Maso Cleartender 0 - 76,2
Judith Aulinas Coll Elgada Rk 0 - 77,02
Laia Solsona Perez Zandokan 0 - 78,81
Blanca Bastit Tendance Du Zephyr 0 - 83,29
Fernando Barreda Lipton 0 - 83,77
Adriá Vilaseca Catara 0 - 84,39
Dídac Torres Giménez Record de la Cense 0 - 85,55
Laia Castell Mitjanas Bon Vivant 0 - 86,06
Maria Riera Bolero 0 - 86,52
10º Clara Azcona Cairo 4 - 70,36
11º Carla Noguera Roa Como Tú 4 - 71,76
12º Lia del Carril Chanel 4 - 76,58
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat Roi des Arrovons 4 - 76,87
14º Gerard Saballs Saja 4 - 78,26
15º Núria Lladonosa Rembrand Pi 4 - 81,19
16º Ana Casal Martínez Soupire de Beauvoir 4 - 86,82
17º Clara Foix García Silencio 8 - 67,22
18º Xénia Avila Laudia De Belene 4 - 115,05
19º Judit Triado Jumper De Pals 8 - 130,15
20º Alexandra Banchs Cornet Junior 16 - 85,16
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillem Puig Batut 0 - 77,93
Lola Moron Caramba 0 - 86,02
Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 4 - 67,03
Jordi Artigas Puig B Eddy 4 - 67,66
Victor Oriach Morgausse de B 4 - 71,84
Alex Vilches Nur-al-din de B 4 - 77,09
Willinton Moreno Comt'est 4 - 79,29
Christian Mercier Louna Z 4 - 82,07
Jordina Campos Ursus 4 - 85,65
10º Paula Delgado Ortiz Roderick 4 - 92,81
11º Diana Catalan Homero D'estel 8 - 82,53
12º Ivan Xirgo Candelero Tintoretto Del Sol E
13º Olga Mateos Muchacho E
14º Anna Casal Martínez Supire de Beuvoire E
15º Judith Aulinas Elgada Rk E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 39,44
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/4 - 37,04
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis van de Nerheiden 0 - 80,88
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 81,29
Willinton Moreno Euterpe 8 - 79,53
Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig D Calipsa 4 - 103,16
Joel Vallés Rosell L'Esprit Bareliere Z 4 - 100,79
Pau Mateu Regue Willem 20 - 82,26