Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2016
CSN4*, Ciudad Real

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 29,66
Carmen García-Torres Solano Apart* 0/0 - 30,98
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0/0 - 31,14
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 29,54
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 33,45
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/4 - 34,18
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 0/8 - 31,64
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/E
Javier Garzón Masna Touper 1 - 50,23
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 1 - 50,45
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ute Du Chaigne 1 - 50,52
12º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 1 - 50,64
13º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 1 - 50,73
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 1 - 50,75
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 45,85
16º José Antonio García Diana Belia 4 - 48,93
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 49,59
18º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 5 - 50,42
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 5 - 51,58
20º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 5 - 51,84
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 45,38
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 63,72
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0 - 64,5
Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0 - 67,1
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 67,39
Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 0 - 69,49
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 71,88
Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 2 - 80,66
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 2 - 83,63
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Evento 4 - 66,04
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 70,36
11º Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 4 - 71,14
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 4 - 71,25
13º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 8 - 71,81
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 8 - 73,72
15º Luis Franco Martínez Caparo 4 13 - 77,36
16º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 13 - 78,06
17º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 14 - 80,26
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 55,06
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0 - 56,68
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 0 - 57,11
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 58,24
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 59,41
Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 0 - 59,62
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 0 - 62,71
Beatriz Nieto Plaza Claudio 0 - 67,24
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Arvol Fm 0 - 67,59
10º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 0 - 67,68
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0 - 71,92
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 73,53
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 0 - 74,8
14º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 4 - 60,59
15º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4 - 65,78
16º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 67,09
17º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 4 - 69,35
18º Luis Franco Martínez Stolzer Furst 4 - 70,39
19º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 73,9
20º África García de los Ríos Mije Nostradamus B 7 - 88,68
21º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 7 - 90,74
22º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 8 - 63,25
23º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Princesa* 8 - 63,63
24º Sofía González Correa Jándalo 8 - 67,75
25º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 8 - 67,91
26º Javier Garzón Masna Fidalgo Del Guadiel 12 - 77,66
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 16 - 93,02
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 19,88
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 0/0 - 24,49
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/4 - 21,73
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 0/4 - 22,97
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 0/4 - 23,37
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 0/4 - 26,14
África García de los Ríos Mije Nostradamus B 0/4 - 26,62
Luis Franco Martínez Stolzer Furst 0/4 - 28,69
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/4 - 30,15
10º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 0/4 - 30,85
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/8 - 26,72
12º Beatriz Nieto Plaza Claudio 0/E
13º Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 4 - 43,02
14º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Princesa* 4 - 43,12
15º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 4 - 44,34
16º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 4 - 48,27
17º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 5 - 54,54
18º Luis Franco Martínez Camelot 8 - 43,09
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 8 - 49,5
20º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit E
21º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas R
22º Javier Garzón Masna Fidalgo Del Guadiel R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 65 - 48,53
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 65 - 52,54
Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot 65 - 58,23
Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 65 - 59,75
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 65 - 68,52
Beatriz Nieto Plaza Claudio 59 - 64,07
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 56 - 65,45
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Princesa* 55 - 55,63
África García de los Ríos Mije Nostradamus B 55 - 62,64
10º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 51 - 58,14
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 25 - 41,55
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 25 - 48,36
13º Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 25 - 50,79
14º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 25 - 51,52
15º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 25 - 59,89
16º Luis Franco Martínez Stolzer Furst 21 - 65,23
17º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 19 - 61,5
18º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas 14 - 60,01
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Evento 0/0 - 23,35
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0/0 - 23,45
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/0 - 24,22
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/0 - 25,73
Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0/0 - 25,84
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 0/0 - 27,37
Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 0/0 - 27,66
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 0/4 - 25,92
Luis Franco Martínez Caparo 4 0/4 - 27,85
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 0/4 - 31,95
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 0/8 - 26
12º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0/13 - 37,6
13º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 4 - 41,36
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 4 - 41,47
15º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 44,45
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Arvol Fm 4 - 46,6
17º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 47,66
18º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 4 - 50,25
19º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 11 - 76,23
20º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 12 - 48,81
21º Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 14 - 59,81
22º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 35,48
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0/0 - 36,21
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 37,43
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 33,89
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/4 - 34,25
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/4 - 36,32
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0/4 - 36,7
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 0/4 - 37,8
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0/4 - 38
10º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0/4 - 42,57
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Arvol Fm 0/8 - 42,15
12º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/8 - 43,57
13º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 0/12 - 43,97
14º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 4 - 64,83
15º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 64,99
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 65,31
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 65,32
18º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 66,71
19º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Evento 4 - 67,45
20º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 4 - 70,75
21º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 71,73
22º Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 8 - 64,01
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 8 - 67,18
24º José Antonio García Diana Belia 8 - 69,17
25º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 8 - 73,32
26º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 8 - 74,19
27º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 13 - 93,21
28º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde E
29º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón R
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeño Gran Premio Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 32,65
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 33,31
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 38,66
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ute Du Chaigne 0/0 - 39,89
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0/4 - 31,24
Carmen García-Torres Solano Apart* 0/4 - 33,38
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 33,87
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/8 - 32,77
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0/E
10º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0/Np - Np
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 4 - 58,56
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 60,51
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 64,85
14º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 4 - 65,67
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 4 - 66,72
16º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 4 - 68,07
17º José Antonio García Diana Belia 4 - 68,94
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 8 - 58,34
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 62,03
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 65,2
21º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 12 - 83,35
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 12 - 84,29
23º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 12 - 86,18
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Apart* 0 - 55,71
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 0 - 57,56
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 58,56
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 0 - 60,27
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka 0 - 60,85
Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros 0 - 64,33
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 51,37
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 54,85
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 4 - 60,45
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 4 - 63,35
11º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 66,35
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 56,11
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 63,29
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 64,58
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 9 - 77,82
16º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 9 - 95,84
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Contra Reloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Zarzuela 26 - 63,52
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 26 - 65,5
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 25 - 69,72
Alvaro Pradas Freire Cardent D D L 24 - 64,38
Sofía González Correa Jándalo 23 - 62,47
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 23 - 64,78
Borja Herraiz De Castro Bronce 21 - 62,51
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Princesa* 21 - 63,9
Beatriz Nieto Plaza Claudio 21 - 64,01
10º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 20 - 66,7
11º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 19 - 62,42
12º José Vidal Collada Gil Calex De Llamosas 19 - 63,62
13º Ignacio Esteban Aniel-Quiroga Camelot 19 - 65,46
14º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Stolzer Furst 17 - 62,77
15º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 16 - 62,46
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 16 - 64,02
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Conthargos Rouge 15 - 62,83
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 58,27
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 58,3
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cassanova 59,58
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 60,6
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 61,11
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 62,04
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Principe Gitano 65,33
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Astral Fm 67,12
José Antonio García Diana Belia 68,91
10º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 70,25
11º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Evento 70,44
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 70,59
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta My Lady De Couso 70,85
14º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 73,01
15º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Lucky-H 73,93
16º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 74,08
17º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 74,75
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Arvol Fm 75,07
19º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 75,99
20º Luis Franco Martínez Caparo 4 80,12
21º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Ibane 82,25
22º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 86,01
23º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 86,5
24º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Sherkan D'Ysieux 87,39
25º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 88,7
26º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 95,35
27º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Vigoroso Cas 97,39
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 56,74
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 45,58
Carmen García-Torres Solano Apart* 4/0 - 50,05
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 4/0 - 53,1
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4/4 - 50,46
Israel Cantero Macías Scotland Yard 4/4 - 51,83
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 6/5 - 58,41
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8/4 - 55,37
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4/8 - 57,1
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 9/9 - 61,63
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 9 - 80,93
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 10 - 83,29
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Ute Du Chaigne 11 - 86,99
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 13 - 79,68
15º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 14 - 83,42
16º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Tyrol De Brekka E
17º Javier Garzón Masna Jasur De Extramuros E