Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2016
CSN3* Ruta Costa Astur (III), Club Hípico Astur (CHAS)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Carballal Gutiérrez Count On Me T 0 - 32,97
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ghitta 0 - 35,59
Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 0 - 36,78
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0 - 37,7
Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira 0 - 43,96
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 44,67
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 1 - 43,7
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Glaness 1 - 45,39
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 1 - 45,99
10º Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera 1 - 46,29
11º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 2 - 52,41
12º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 3 - 49,07
13º Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 33,53
14º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 4 - 36,47
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas Des Trois 6 - 49,83
16º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Agripina 7 - 50,26
17º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 7 - 53,29
18º Francisco Campos Moreno Gyness 8 - 41,7
19º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 9 - 46,45
20º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 9 - 47,4
21º Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 10 - 42,98
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Iguazu 10 - 48,59
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 13 - 45,45
24º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 14 - 43,63
25º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 25 - 41,46
26º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron E
27º Camino Fernandez Ibañez Sir John R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Histoir Du Cap 0 - 27,64
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 0 - 28,23
Igor Maestre Armada Siria 0 - 31,54
Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 0 - 32,07
Leonardo Medal García Romantica De Gozon 0 - 34,18
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 34,88
Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0 - 36,02
Mateo Buylla Roves Diki Diki 0 - 36,65
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penny Lane 0 - 37,32
10º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 38,06
11º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 0 - 38,57
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 38,83
13º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Quinte 0 - 39,01
14º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 0 - 39,03
15º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 0 - 39,41
16º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 0 - 40,41
17º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 0 - 40,78
18º Ari Gonzalez Barros Gismo De Pravia 0 - 41,17
19º Helena García Escudero Durban 0 - 41,25
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 41,81
21º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 1 - 36,79
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 2 - 46,28
23º Ari Gonzalez Barros Double O Seven 111 3 - 48,58
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 3 - 48,75
25º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 4 - 34,03
26º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 4 - 36,84
27º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 4 - 37,37
28º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 4 - 38,27
29º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Quinto 4 - 41,69
30º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 43,56
31º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 6 - 44,26
32º Fidel Dávila García Rocky 6 - 46,52
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lamparilla 2-C 6 - 47,25
34º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 7 - 38,8
35º Igor Maestre Armada Cairo 7 - 41,83
36º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Anam Cara 7 - 43,04
37º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 8 - 38,37
38º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 8 - 40,38
39º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 8 - 41,38
40º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Coco 9 - 50,05
41º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 9 - 60,75
42º Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla 10 - 43,16
43º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 12 - 44,25
44º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 13 - 43,66
45º Inés Hernández Yanguas Vértigo 13 - 43,94
46º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 13 - 44,37
47º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 18 - 62,21
48º Fco Javier Laruelo Alvarez Contino Del Castañar 19 - 47,71
49º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 21 - 36,74
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 65 - 51,9
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 65 - 53,27
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 65 - 54,07
Ari Gonzalez Barros O Rey De Pravia 65 - 57,42
Jaime Silvela Castañon Nenwe Mq 65 - 61,1
Leticia Riva Gil Huaso 65 - 61,17
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 65 - 61,2
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 65 - 63,51
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 65 - 64,76
10º Carlos González-Saavedra García Don Diego 65 - 66,25
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Altauer De Maeza 65 - 66,98
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Croupier V 65 - 67
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 65 - 67,89
14º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 65 - 68,59
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón High Quality Vd Guldennagel 65 - 68,67
16º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 65 - 68,76
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 65 - 68,79
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 65 - 71,44
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 65 - 73,35
20º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 65 - 73,53
21º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 65 - 74,18
22º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 64 - 76,16
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grupo Prom Hashish 63 - 82,98
24º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 62 - 86,31
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Capirossi Yar 61 - 64,78
26º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 61 - 69,51
27º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cinala S 60 - 55,8
28º Celia Ardura Perez Califa Sa 60 - 61,85
29º Jaime Silvela Castañon Queila 60 - 70,74
30º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 58 - 62,45
31º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 58 - 70,97
32º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 56 - 55,04
33º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Six Sous De La Hague 56 - 63,99
34º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Perlipopette Trefle 56 - 70,21
35º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 54 - 75,5
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 53 - 77,55
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 50 - 74,4
38º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 47 - 74,87
39º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 47 - 85,26
40º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 44 - 58,12
41º Eline Bandin Van Loon Andiama Van Het Janankho 25 - 63,88
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Firma De Luz 273 24 - 68,11
43º Igor Maestre Armada Viñon Neoclassica 24 - 69,9
44º Leonardo Medal García Heart Of Pride 16 - 55,51
45º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
46º Jesús Varela Bellido Evita Van Het Varenhof E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 61,09
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 61,86
Ivan Serrano Saez Mafia 0 - 61,89
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0 - 63,16
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 0 - 63,18
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0 - 64,18
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 64,9
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 65,45
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 65,88
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 66,41
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 67,66
12º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0 - 67,69
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0 - 70,35
14º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco 0 - 72,46
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Chess 0 - 72,81
16º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 1 - 74,36
17º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 1 - 74,58
18º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 1 - 75,83
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quasar De Olid 1 - 76,74
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sotheby's P C 3 - 85,28
21º Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Monica 4 - 62,39
22º Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 4 - 63,07
23º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 64,1
24º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 64,25
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 69,8
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 4 - 70,41
27º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 5 - 75,28
28º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 5 - 75,48
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Uelem Croze 5 - 75,85
30º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 5 - 76,45
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sligo Hard Times 5 - 77,8
32º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 6 - 81,39
33º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 8 - 67,1
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 69,4
35º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 8 - 72,47
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chacclight 8 - 87,41
37º Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 9 - 74,38
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 9 - 76,5
39º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 9 - 92,4
40º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 10 - 80,67
41º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 11 - 82,83
42º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 12 - 103,53
43º Santiago Núñez Riva Cefiro 16 - 88,26
44º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 17 - 91,29
45º Ivan Serrano Saez Dollar Du Diabolo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Carballal Gutiérrez Count On Me T 0 - 22,07
Ari Gonzalez Barros Agr Uron 0 - 22,89
Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 0 - 23,11
Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 0 - 23,88
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Glaness 0 - 24,88
Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 0 - 25,88
Francisco Campos Moreno Gyness 0 - 25,89
Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera 0 - 27,02
Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 0 - 27,21
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 28,42
11º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Agripina 0 - 28,64
12º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 1 - 30,43
13º Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 4 - 21,38
14º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4 - 21,9
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 4 - 29,13
16º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 29,24
17º Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 30,07
18º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 8 - 26,41
19º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 8 - 26,89
20º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 11 - 44,84
21º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 12 - 27,33
22º Noelia López Cobo Fuego E
23º Camino Fernandez Ibañez Sir John E
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Iguazu E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Gismo De Pravia 65 - 53,3
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 65 - 53,54
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penny Lane 65 - 55,42
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 65 - 56,36
Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 65 - 58,13
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 65 - 61,35
Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 65 - 61,48
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 65 - 62,38
Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 65 - 62,76
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Double O Seven 111 65 - 63,57
11º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 65 - 63,74
12º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 65 - 65,15
13º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 65 - 65,79
14º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 65 - 68,65
15º Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla 65 - 70,47
16º Helena García Escudero Durban 65 - 71,66
17º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 65 - 72,39
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lamparilla 2-C 65 - 74,03
19º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 65 - 77,35
20º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 64 - 81,96
21º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 62 - 75,1
22º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki Diki 61 - 58,38
23º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 61 - 66,81
24º Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 61 - 67,7
25º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 60 - 67,69
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 60 - 76,64
27º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 60 - 78,64
28º Leonardo Medal Rionda Histoir Du Cap 59 - 60,3
29º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 59 - 70,07
30º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 54 - 58,8
31º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Quinto 53 - 57,05
32º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 53 - 83,5
33º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 51 - 68,01
34º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Quinte 50 - 67,75
35º Leonardo Medal García Romantica De Gozon 48 - 69,86
36º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf 48 - 80,89
37º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira 46 - 82,95
38º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Anam Cara 44 - 83,45
39º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 43 - 72,81
40º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 42 - 69,34
41º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Coco 40 - 86,62
42º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 39 - 82,13
43º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 36 - 79,26
44º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 25 - 64,81
45º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Run Run 25 - 68,43
46º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 21 - 69,26
47º Fco Javier Laruelo Alvarez Contino Del Castañar 21 - 81,53
48º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 19 - 81,4
49º Igor Maestre Armada Siria E
50º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo E
51º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo E
52º Eline Bandin Van Loon Andiama Van Het Janankho E
53º Celia Ardura Perez Califa Sa E
54º Igor Maestre Armada Cairo E
55º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex R
56º Ivan Serrano Saez Lindosi Yar 46 - 81,44
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia García Marquis des Dunes 0 - 32,22
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueita 0 - 33,79
Igone Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 33,99
Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Don Pelayo Z 0 - 34,61
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 35,63
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 0 - 38,39
Alejandra Vendrell Medina Ciera 0 - 38,44
Noelia López Cobo Fuego 4 - 30,47
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Agripina 4 - 33,23
10º Guillermo Carballal Gutiérrez Count On Me T 4 - 34,87
11º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Azor 4 - 37,26
12º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 4 - 41,32
13º Alberto Riera García Romeo Astur 7 - 53,03
14º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 8 - 37,23
15º Fco Javier Laruelo Alvarez Contino Del Castañar 8 - 38,43
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros Agr Uron 8 - 40,87
17º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 8 - 41,38
18º Camino Fernandez Ibañez Sir John 9 - 39,77
19º Susana Ardura Perez Kasba Broin 9 - 47,34
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas Des Trois 9 - 47,63
21º Ander Blanco Partearroyo Kartum De Medianas 12 - 37,13
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Iguazu 21 - 63,62
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 71,15
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Croupier V 0 - 78,27
Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Monica 0 - 78,42
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Firma De Luz 273 0 - 79,14
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 79,24
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 79,26
Ivan Serrano Saez Uhlorain 0 - 80,24
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 0 - 80,83
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 0 - 85,32
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Dollar Du Diabolo 0 - 85,8
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sotheby's P C 1 - 88,89
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Sligo Hard Times 1 - 89,4
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quasar De Olid 1 - 90,7
14º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 1 - 90,7
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chacclight 2 - 93,37
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 2 - 94,5
17º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 69,79
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Mafia 4 - 71,15
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 4 - 75,97
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 4 - 77,46
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 4 - 83,21
22º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 83,26
23º Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 4 - 84,77
24º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 4 - 85
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Cefiro 4 - 85,74
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Chess 4 - 87,24
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 4 - 88,32
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 5 - 89,16
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 5 - 89,77
30º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 6 - 93,33
31º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 6 - 95,24
32º Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 8 - 74,52
33º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 8 - 79,17
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 83,03
35º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere 8 - 102,26
36º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 8 - 103,6
37º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 9 - 104,95
38º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 10 - 94,27
39º Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 12 - 76,58
40º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide 12 - 78,86
41º Carlos González-Saavedra García Don Diego 13 - 88,24
42º E Luis Peris Domingo Coco 13 - 88,42
43º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 13 - 105,06
44º Igor Maestre Armada Viñon Neoclassica 20 - 85,34
45º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cinala S 23 - 96,24
46º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco E
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge E
48º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 60,4
Leonardo Medal García Noisette Du Fraigneau 0 - 60,74
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 63,13
Celia Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0 - 64,41
Carmen Alonso Sanz Picasso 296 0 - 69,3
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0 - 70,19
Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0 - 71,77
Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 0 - 74,59
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 0 - 75,96
10º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Quinto 0 - 77,32
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 0 - 81,77
12º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 83,11
13º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - 83,81
14º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Centendro 0 - 87,37
15º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Bianca De Ganex 4 - 62,73
16º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 4 - 64,92
17º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Penny Lane 4 - 65,23
18º Amparo García Pérez Rony Del Norte 4 - 66,38
19º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez Run Run 4 - 74,51
20º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 4 - 78,8
21º Francisco Campos Moreno Exodus 4 - 80,17
22º Marta Fernández Fernández Camelia De Solavilla 4 - 80,81
23º Ari Gonzalez Barros Gismo De Pravia 4 - 83,45
24º Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Cedeira 4 - 84,3
25º Marta Fernández Fernández Calandra De Solavilla 4 - 84,38
26º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 87,57
27º Fernando Sanchez Hidalgo Royal Classico 4 - 88,52
28º Ari Gonzalez Barros Double O Seven 111 5 - 92,54
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Chin Chin Coco 6 - 95,87
30º Leonardo Medal Rionda Histoir Du Cap 8 - 61,75
31º Marina Alvarez Suárez Visama Cavallo C 8 - 67,42
32º Belen Argüello Sanchez Godoy Sfm 8 - 71,43
33º Mateo Buylla Roves Diki Diki 8 - 72,52
34º Helena García Escudero Dyna Del Maset 8 - 76,16
35º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 8 - 80,68
36º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 8 - 83,5
37º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 8 - 84,22
38º Helena García Escudero Durban 8 - 85,26
39º E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 8 - 86,4
40º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 8 - 90,36
41º Igor Maestre Armada Siria 8 - 103,33
42º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 9 - 91,17
43º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Quinte 10 - 96,54
44º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 12 - 78,88
45º Miriam Prado Rodriguez Raitán 12 - 84,27
46º Leonardo Medal García Heart Of Pride 12 - 103,71
47º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 13 - 92,34
48º Inés Hernández Yanguas Vértigo 14 - 98
49º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 16 - 61,09
50º Eline Bandin Van Loon Andiama Van Het Janankho E
51º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Peter Pan Gf R
  Prueba Nº10 Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 33,87
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 34,66
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 37,64
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 0/4 - 31,43
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/4 - 35,8
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Six Sous De La Hague 0/8 - 33,81
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Perlipopette Trefle 0/Np
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Gold Action 0/Np
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/Np
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 1 - 87,01
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 1 - 87,94
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Altauer De Maeza 1 - 88,25
13º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 4 - 83,01
14º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 4 - 83,41
15º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 5 - 86,77
16º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 5 - 87,49
17º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 7 - 95,03
18º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 8 - 82,96
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Capirossi Yar 8 - 85,81
20º Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 9 - 88,57
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 10 - 92,65
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grupo Prom Hashish 10 - 92,86
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 10 - 92,87
24º Vicente Garrido Martín Bellemy 11 - 94,63
25º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 12 - 82,25
26º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 14 - 90,33
27º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 17 - 87,82
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 18 - 106,98
29º Inés Hernández Yanguas Vértigo 23 - 96,35
30º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora E
31º Ari Gonzalez Barros O Rey De Pravia E
32º Jaime Silvela Castañon Capriole R
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón High Quality Vd Guldennagel R
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica R
35º Fidel Dávila García Rocky R
36º Leonardo Medal García Heart Of Pride R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Nilaos Rouge 0/0 - 19,43
Jaime Silvela Castañon Capriole 0/0 - 20,97
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/0 - 21,4
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0/0 - 21,5
Fidel Dávila García Chantre 34 0/0 - 21,75
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 21,77
Marta Fernández Fernández Krasanova Kapitana 0/0 - 22,65
Carlos González-Saavedra García Don Diego 0/0 - 23,1
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/0 - 23,22
10º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 0/0 - 24,96
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/0 - 26,93
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 0/0 - 29,44
13º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0/4 - 24,43
14º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas 0/4 - 24,68
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/4 - 25,3
16º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - Et
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 4 - Et
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 4 - Et
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Six Sous De La Hague 4 - Et
  Ari Gonzalez Barros O Rey De Pravia 4 - Et
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 4 - Et
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Altauer De Maeza 4 - Et
  Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Cinala S 4 - Et
  Igor Maestre Armada Viñon Neoclassica 4 - Et
  Esther Modroño Pérez Tintin des Hayettes 4 - Et
26º Maria Garcia Prida Shalimar Collection 5 - 62,78
27º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Raipur De Olid 8 - Et
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - Et
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Odin Sfm 8 - Et
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Lamparilla 2-C 8 - Et
  Ivan Serrano Saez Capirossi Yar 8 - Et
32º Luis Teran Setien Cuarto De Hora 12 - Et
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Grupo Prom Hashish 12 - Et
34º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H E
35º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
36º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/0 - 35,64
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'auge 0/0 - 37,35
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Croupier V 0/0 - 39,02
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 43,02
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 44,84
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/4 - 37,45
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Chess 0/4 - 41,22
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/8 - 36,26
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/8 - 38,23
10º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 0/8 - 40,58
11º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/18 - 63,21
12º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0/19 - 60,47
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 1 - 80,88
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 4 - 74,68
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Uelem Croze 4 - 75,36
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Dollar Du Diabolo 4 - 75,74
17º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 4 - 75,78
18º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 75,97
19º Patricia Juane Borreguero Cintia 4 - 76,7
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 5 - 80,17
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 81,75
22º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 6 - 84,57
23º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 6 - 87,57
24º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 8 - 74,96
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Firma De Luz 273 8 - 76,37
26º Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 8 - 76,79
27º Ivan Serrano Saez Mafia 8 - 78,54
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Uhlorain 9 - 80,27
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chacclight 9 - 82,64
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Urpita One 9 - 82,9
31º Manuel Movellan Haya Ulises Del Pomar 12 - 78,98
32º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 12 - 92,84
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 13 - 81,85
34º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Tresor Pironniere E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Coco E
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz Siolisco E
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Vafer Della Monica E
38º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Nepal 07 R
  Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm R
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Blue Star de la Bastide R