Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2016
CSN2*, Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naia Alonso Isasi Spirit 0 - 47,12
Ignacio Serrano Merino Facado 0 - 49,35
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 56,23
Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Colin 0 - 58,42
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Calimero 0 - 60,96
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Pie Veloz 0 - 67,92
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 68,19
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 4 - 56,83
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 4 - 61,48
10º Rocio Orive Martin Bambú 4 - 75,75
11º María García Molina Cazo 12 - 98,44
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Fride 15 - 97,92
13º María García Molina Alazana 17 - 104
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0 - 47,61
Anartz Peña Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 50,12
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 51,21
Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 0 - 51,98
Laura Cao Villa Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 52,52
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 0 - 52,74
Salome Simón Gálvez Kendo Mail 0 - 53
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Casper 0 - 54,7
Lucas-Edmond Martínez Manahan Fogoso XXVI 0 - 55,58
10º Alejandro Diez Crespo Garnacha GO 0 - 56,12
11º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 58,17
12º Borja Amo Albalá Bermeo 0 - 58,31
13º Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 0 - 58,72
14º Inés Lapresa Sáez Guille 0 - 59,4
15º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Sabba 0 - 59,77
16º Angela Gonzalez de Roman Fogoso XXVI 0 - 61,13
17º Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Gavilán 0 - 63,11
18º Nieves García Pérez Hercus 0 - 63,39
19º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 0 - 63,96
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Coyote 0 - 64,06
21º María García Molina Cazo 0 - 67,29
22º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 0 - 72,55
23º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 49,86
24º Ainara Saiz Ortiz Messi 4 - 60,49
25º Carlota Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 60,71
26º Paula Saldaña Rogel Chibuli 4 - 62,75
27º Edurne González López Brandy 4 - 62,97
28º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 63,33
29º Carla Castrillo Escolar Guille 4 - 63,67
30º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Donatelo 4 - 69,12
31º Hugo Lopez Plaza Cascara 4 - 69,24
32º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kwak Du Ry 4 - 73,49
33º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 75,12
34º Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso 4 - 75,62
35º Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Facado 4 - 58,,51
36º María Colina Pampliega Impago 8 - 61,8
37º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 8 - 65,06
38º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 84,84
39º Hugo Lopez Plaza Colmena 12 - 70,09
40º Nina Calvo Hernandez Sahar E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 22 0 - 52,52
Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 0 - 52,63
Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama 0 - 52,75
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 0 - 54,54
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 0 - 55,03
Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 0 - 55,25
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 56,02
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Streptease 0 - 57,54
Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Doltza C 0 - 59,51
10º Adrián Contreras Barrio Celeris 0 - 60,84
11º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 63,77
12º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 0 - 63,99
13º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 0 - 65,19
14º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 0 - 68,54
15º Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 22 4 - 54,92
16º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman India CEM 4 - 64,08
17º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 67,81
18º Adrian Casas Iribarren Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 69,23
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 4 - 70,98
20º Carla Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 4 - 71,85
21º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly F 4 - 85,68
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Risco 6 - 94,45
23º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 8 - 64,74
24º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 75,02
25º María Barriocanal Hernando Sexta 8 - 75,12
26º Montserrat García Polo Lucas 12 - 57,44
27º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Carthago 12 - 74,25
28º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cassiche F 16 - 81,18
29º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais E
  Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika E
  Hugo Pérez Tejero Fígaro E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Vladimir E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 23,57
Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena Yar 0 - 24
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 26,56
Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 0 - 30,02
Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Lord Of The Rings 0 - 30,56
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 0 - 31
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 31,5
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 31,89
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 33,2
10º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 0 - 33,28
11º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 1 - 35,48
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Papoun De Blondel 1 - 36,47
13º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 4 - 30,54
14º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 4 - 31,95
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Quorum De Olid 4 - 32,64
16º Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 4 - 34,18
17º Alba Martinez Angoitia Eon De Quijas 6 - 33,51
18º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 6 - 36,79
19º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rumboso De Duero 7 - 33,29
20º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Sand Storm 8 - 30,21
21º Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 8 - 34,76
22º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 9 - 32,2
23º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 9 - 38,68
24º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 11 - 46,51
25º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 12 - 34,15
26º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 12 - 49,56
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 13 - 36,86
28º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 13 - 36,9
29º Laura Vázquez Fernández Arzak E
  Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann E
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina E
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette E
  Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR E
  Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony E
  María Alonso Jato Camila Cem E
  Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 68,18
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn's The Mary 0 - 71,06
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0 - 72,5
Óscar Buj Gil H2o 0 - 72,65
Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 0 - 73,27
Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 0 - 75,35
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 77,09
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0 - 84,24
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 0 - 84,52
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0 - 87,57
11º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 1 - 88,23
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 4 - 63,98
13º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 4 - 65,58
14º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Estoque 4 - 74,69
15º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - 75,62
16º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Classiche -F 4 - 75,73
17º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 76,23
18º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 76,87
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 79,17
20º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Marlo II 4 - 79,38
21º Luis Mª Gallego Brogeras Montana 4 - 80,04
22º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 4 - 82,44
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conil De Trivera 5 - 89,34
24º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 5 - 90,88
25º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 8 - 71,96
26º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 74,04
27º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 8 - 78,64
28º Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Quid Faget 8 - 80,68
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8 - 82,77
30º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 8 - 84,3
31º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 103,31
32º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 11 - 96,84
33º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 12 - 78,5
34º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 12 - 80,3
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Indico C 12 - 85,06
36º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 15 - 114,92
37º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 16 - 85,76
38º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 22 - 92,05
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Icanel Del Maset E
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery E
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Tigris E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda E
  Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 64,53
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calypso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 65,62
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 69,05
Paula Azofra García Athos 70,61
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 71,41
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 74,58
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 74,65
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 75,41
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 76,18
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 77,2
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 78,87
12º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 81,27
13º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 81,82
14º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 82,44
15º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 84,91
16º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 85,57
17º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 85,71
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 90,59
19º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 90,74
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 93,9
21º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pireli 94,05
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 94,63
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Conquest Z 106,13
24º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 115,26
25º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Akter De Eire E
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naia Alonso Isasi Spirit 0 - 47,5
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Calimero 0 - 48,62
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 51,32
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 0 - 52,02
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 54,92
Malena Padilla Blanco Crunch 0 - 56,13
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Pie Veloz 0 - 58,96
Rocio Orive Martin Bambú 0 - 61,69
Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Colin 4 - 48,39
10º Ignacio Serrano Merino Facado 4 - 50,23
11º Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 4 - 66,73
12º María García Molina Alazana 12 - 84,74
13º María García Molina Cazo E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 46
Guillermo Velasco Varona Bermeo 0 - 47
Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 0 - 47
Anartz Peña Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 47
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 50
Alejandro Diez Crespo Garnacha GO 0 - 51
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Casper 0 - 52
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 0 - 52
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Donatelo 0 - 54
10º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 2 Mares 0 - 54
11º Borja Amo Albalá Bermeo 0 - 57
12º Nieves García Pérez Hercus 0 - 61
13º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdaby 0 - 65
14º Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 66
15º Laura Cao Villa Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 47
16º Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 4 - 53
17º Inés Lapresa Sáez Guille 4 - 53
18º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kwak Du Ry 4 - 56
19º Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 56
20º Carlota Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 57
21º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 59
22º Salome Simón Gálvez Kendo Mail 4 - 62
23º Paula Saldaña Rogel Chibuli 4 - 63
24º Ainara Saiz Ortiz Messi 4 - 64
25º Germán Pacios Díaz Jaipour 4 - 70
26º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 4 - 71
27º Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Facado 4 - 80
28º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Sabba 8 - 49
29º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita 8 - 55
30º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 8 - 57
31º María Colina Pampliega Impago 8 - 60
32º Nina Calvo Hernandez Sahar 8 - 75
33º Angela Gonzalez de Roman Fogoso XXVI 8 - 80
  Carla Castrillo Escolar Guille 8 - 80
34º Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Gavilán E
35º Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso E
36º María García Molina Cazo E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 0 - 50,02
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 0 - 50,93
Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 0 - 51,98
Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 22 0 - 52,96
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 54,05
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Donatelo 0 - 55,69
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0 - 56,9
Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Doltza C 0 - 57,67
María Barriocanal Hernando Sexta 0 - 59,4
10º Montserrat García Polo Lucas 0 - 60,38
11º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 63,55
12º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly F 0 - 71,19
13º Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - 58,64
14º Edurne González López Brandy 4 - 59,62
15º Alba Pacios Díaz Felinda 4 - 60,56
16º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Streptease 4 - 60,56
17º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 64,64
18º Adrián Contreras Barrio Celeris 4 - 66,55
19º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 66,72
20º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 4 - 73,03
21º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman India CEM 4 - 74,95
22º Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 8 - 55,7
23º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 8 - 65,3
24º Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 8 - 78,51
25º Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina 8 - 83,33
26º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 8 - 85,72
27º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 12 - 65,95
28º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cassiche F 12 - 69,88
29º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 12 - 71,21
30º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 28 - 68,9
31º Laura Vázquez Fernández Arzak E
  Hugo Pérez Tejero Fígaro E
  María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid E
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu E
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Vladimir E
  Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann E
  Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 22 E
38º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi R
  Prueba Nº10 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Alonso Jato Quorum De Olid 0 - 18,24
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 0 - 18,67
Alba Martinez Angoitia Eon De Quijas 0 - 21,5
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 21,94
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Icanel Del Maset 0 - 22,05
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 0 - 22,06
Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena Yar 4 - 18,67
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 19
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 20,08
10º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 4 - 21,14
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - 21,4
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 4 - 21,5
13º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 4 - 21,5
14º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 4 - 22,6
15º Adrian Casas Iribarren Sultan Del Pomar 4 - 23,26
16º Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 4 - 23,68
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4 - 25,34
18º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Classiche -F 8 - 20,19
19º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 8 - 20,53
20º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 22,49
21º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 8 - 23,37
22º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 8 - 23,47
23º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 8 - 23,6
24º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - 33,41
25º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 12 - 21,29
26º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 12 - 24,88
27º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Sand Storm 14 - 38,32
28º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza 16 - 20,2
29º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 16 - 24,26
30º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 22 - 23,58
31º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Lord Of The Rings E
  Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair E
  Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem E
  María Alonso Jato Camila Cem E
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 65 - 54,16
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 65 - 55,69
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 65 - 56,24
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 65 - 58,12
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sologniot Des Roches 65 - 58,64
Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 65 - 59,84
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 65 - 60,49
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 65 - 61,98
Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 65 - 65,95
10º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 65 - 67,04
11º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 65 - 68,25
12º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 64 - 63,66
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy 64 - 71,3
14º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 64 - 71,56
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Marlo II 63 - 56
16º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn's The Mary 63 - 59,51
17º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 63 - 74,36
18º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 62 - 59,63
19º Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Quid Faget 60 - 62,03
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 60 - 73,6
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 60 - 71-61
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Papoun De Blondel 57 - 54,6
23º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pireli 57 - 60,27
24º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 57 - 60,71
25º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 57 - 84,52
26º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 56 - 59,95
27º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 54 - 52,63
28º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 54 - 65,19
29º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 54 - 72,85
30º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 52 - 69,76
31º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda 49 - 76,76
32º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 48 - 51,98
33º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 47 - 68,03
34º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 46 - 59,51
35º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 46 - 68,9
36º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 45 - 61,26
37º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 44 - 66,79
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Indico C 44 - 67,27
39º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Estoque 43 - 63,55
40º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 43 - 63,99
41º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 42 - 69,99
42º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 38 - 67,81
43º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 25 - 56,78
44º Luis Mª Gallego Brogeras Montana 23 - 65,38
45º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 17 - 64,1
46º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Akter De Eire 16 - 88,01
47º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rumboso De Duero E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 34,94
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 45,53
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/8 - 40,51
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0/e
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 0/np
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 65,41
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 68,14
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 4 - 65,08
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 8 - 66,42
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calypso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 8 - 73,43
11º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 18 - 84,41
12º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 20 - 63,78
  Prueba Nº14 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Calimero 0 - 51,51
Naia Alonso Isasi Spirit 0 - 52,45
Ignacio Serrano Merino Facado 0 - 53,86
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 58,69
María García Molina Cazo 0 - 71,51
Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 96,93
Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Colin 4 - 52,87
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 4 - 58,02
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 4 - 65,16
10º Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 4 - 68,32
11º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Pie Veloz 4 - 79,62
12º María García Molina Alazana 4 - 85,97
13º Rocio Orive Martin Bambú 4 - 92,65
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Silverboy 0 - 48,53
Laura Cao Villa Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 51,14
Alejandro Diez Crespo Garnacha GO 0 - 51,37
Anartz Peña Delgado Lockness De Jief 0 - 53,86
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Pinpón 0 - 54,29
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Casper 0 - 54,54
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 56,43
Salome Simón Gálvez Kendo Mail 0 - 56,59
José Luis Muñoz Hernando Sabba 0 - 56,72
10º Borja Amo Albalá Bermeo 0 - 57,23
11º Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 0 - 57,7
12º Carla Castrillo Escolar Guille 0 - 63,68
13º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kwak Du Ry 0 - 64,56
14º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 0 - 64,58
15º Edurne González López Brandy 0 - 69,49
16º Ainara Saiz Ortiz Messi 0 - 69,65
17º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Halianto 0 - 69,76
18º Jesús Miguel Hernando Coyote 0 - 71,08
19º Nina Calvo Hernandez Sahar 0 - 72,69
20º Alba Pacios Díaz Felinda 0 - 75,9
21º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 80,08
22º Germán Pacios Díaz Jaipour 0 - 89,36
23º Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0 - 95,61
24º Estrella Colina Pampliega Turbulencias 4 - 56,66
25º Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Facado 4 - 60,67
26º Carlota Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 61,4
27º Angela Gonzalez de Roman Fogoso XXVI 4 - 62,84
28º Guillermo Velasco Varona Bermeo 4 - 63,92
29º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 65,43
30º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 2 Mares 4 - 67,14
31º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Donatelo 4 - 70,53
32º Paula Saldaña Rogel Chibuli 4 - 70,98
33º Lucas-Edmond Martínez Manahan Fogoso XXVI 4 - 72,86
34º Nieves García Pérez Hercus 4 - 74,95
35º Ignacio Fernández Vallejo Gavilán 4 - 95,6
36º Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 8 - 56,28
37º Inés Lapresa Sáez Guille 8 - 64,65
38º Hugo Lopez Plaza Colmena 8 - 71,32
39º Hugo Lopez Plaza Cascara 8 - 72,96
40º Paula Taramona Rivera Cariñoso E
  María García Molina Cazo E
  María Colina Pampliega Impago E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Diwaniya 22 36% 0 - 52,2
Adrián Contreras Barrio Celeris 0 - 56,34
Belen Alfaro Poveda Cleopatra 0 - 57,67
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 0 - 60,49
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Streptease 0 - 69,66
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 72,29
Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Doltza C 0 - 77,66
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 78,7
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Risco 0 - 81,01
10º Alfredo García Muñoz Velours 0 - 84,63
11º Montserrat García Polo Petit Devine 4 - 55,36
12º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman India CEM 4 - 55,91
13º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Sevillano 4 - 56,89
14º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Kendo Mail 4 - 58,78
15º Laura Vázquez Fernández Arzak 4 - 62,46
16º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 64,64
17º María Barriocanal Hernando Sexta 4 - 66,28
18º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 67,93
19º Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - 69,34
20º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 4 - 78,4
21º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Carthago 4 - 83,21
22º Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly F 4 - 84,08
23º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 4 - 87,36
24º Jesús Gallardo Peso Vladimir 8 - 64,31
25º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 8 - 69,2
26º Montserrat García Polo Lucas 8 - 70,65
27º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 8 - 76,33
28º Jimena Fisac Barrios Cassiche F 8 - 77,96
29º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 8 - 86,72
30º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Espiguita E
  Hugo Pérez Tejero Fígaro E
  Marta Gutierrez Laso Diwaniya 22 36% E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 23,06
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 23,65
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 23,92
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 0 - 24,67
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 24,78
Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 0 - 26,74
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 27,3
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 28,16
Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 0 - 34,93
10º Almudena Alonso Jato Quorum De Olid 0 - 34,93
11º Juan Cardenal Alonso-Allende Ena Yar 4 - 24,02
12º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 4 - 26,2
13º Alba Martinez Angoitia Eon De Quijas 4 - 28,05
14º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Sand Storm 4 - 28,64
15º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 4 - 29,45
16º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 30,46
17º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza 4 - 30,56
18º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 30,67
19º Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 4 - 30,78
20º Adrian Casas Iribarren Jc Vedette 4 - 30,89
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 4 - 36,13
22º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 4 - 37,23
23º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Murphy Pony 8 - 26,34
24º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 8 - 31,66
25º Belen Alfaro Poveda Sheriff 8 - 34,28
26º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - 36,34
27º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 9 - 45,31
28º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 10 - 33,84
29º María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 12 - 33,95
30º Alba Moralejo Antunez Little Star 12 - 34,17
31º Adrian Casas Iribarren Sultan Del Pomar 14 - 36,9
32º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 16 - 36,47
33º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 20 - 35,48
34º Tamara Río Rodríguez Valentina E
  Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al- Centagua E
  Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann E
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Lord Of The Rings E
  Prueba Nº18 Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Akter De Eire 0/0 - 28,11
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Papoun De Blondel 0/0 - 29,99
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jc Discovery 0/0 - 31,07
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/0 - 32,1
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 0/0 - 32,87
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 0/0 - 33,97
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0/4 - 31,64
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0/4 - 32,38
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/4 - 32,61
10º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 0/4 - 39,53
11º Ainara del Olmo y Abedul Quid Faget 0/8 - 32,41
12º Terry García Ortiz Rabel Oc 0/8 - 35,3
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid 0/12 - 34,85
14º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/E - 104,39
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0/R - 92,27
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 1 - 108,65
17º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Marlo II 4 - 82,33
18º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 82,88
19º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 86,81
20º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 87,68
21º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 88,23
22º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 92,38
23º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 92,6
24º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda 4 - 94,89
25º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Rumboso De Duero 4 - 96,86
26º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 97,29
27º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Estoque 4 - 100,02
28º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 4 - 100,9
29º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 5 - 106,35
30º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jb Ach Jessy 7 - 115,64
31º Luis Mª Gallego Brogeras Montana 8 - 80,09
32º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino De Barqua 8 - 86,15
33º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 8 - 87,03
34º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 8 - 93,8
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Indico C 8 - 95,07
36º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche-F 8 - 96,54
37º Carla Alonso Benito Flostyk F 8 - 100,57
38º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 8 - 102,32
39º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 83,56
40º Julia Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 14 - 112,13
41º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 16 - 90,54
42º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 16 - 98,51
43º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 22 - 126,89
44º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Classiche -F E
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn's The Mary E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Icanel Del Maset E
48º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 0 - 74,14
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 77,31
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Desert Rose 17 0 - 82,55
Enrique García-Gallardo García Run Run De Olid 0 - 98,38
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 1 - 105,7
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 72,83
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 73,38
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lady De Quijas 4 - 79,16
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 4 - 79,94
10º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 81,78
11º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4 - 84,42
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calypso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 93,58
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 6 - 110,28
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 82,36
15º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8 - 99,1
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 8 - 99,37
17º Fernando Velar Giménez Carena de Walyro 12 - 90,52
18º Eneko Pikabea Escudero Pablo Des Couleurs 12 - 92,82
19º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Elli Pireli 16 - 85,61
20º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 16 - 88,78
21º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 16 - 91,29
22º Laura Junquera Bedia Hingret 21 - 106,24
23º Paula Azofra García Athos E