Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2016
CSN* Playa las Américas, Arona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Hernández Keleos 0 - Et
Sara Garcia Lucky Star 1 - Et
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo 0 - Et
Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0 - Et
Alba Neubauer Janero 0 - Et
Sara Arnaez BARANDEL 34 - 199,38
Lucia Campderros New Horse E
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Quizas W 0 - 71,82
Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 0 - 78,34
Freya Watson Noveau Du Nord 0 - 80,17
Eliane Pererz Bearzatto Paloma 0 - 80,5
Naomi Lucok Zurbulent 0 - 92,12
David Martel Zamorano 4 - 73,72
Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 4 - 75,32
Paula Elvira Aquiles 4 - 81,01
Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 4 - 82,93
10º Carmen Robinson Yelma 4 - 87,91
11º Maria Perez De Ascanio Cardenal 4 - 91,92
12º Serena Sangil Dakota 4 - 92,51
13º Amanda Delgado Yuma 4 - 96,64
14º Paatricia Alzola Agala Canaria 4 - 100,55
15º Alba Jimenez Brown Girl 4 - 107,51
16º Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 8 - 95,97
17º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast E
18º Jose Linares Indus Lb E
19º Ana Suarez Falmenco E
20º Hector Monzon Quick Shot 0 - 80,48
21º Juan Gabriel Hernandez Martin Hooby De Benevil 0 - 83,98
22º Briana Fooster Enjoy 0 - 89,25
23º Carla Espinosa Esquivel Indus Lb 4 - 84,88
24º Julien Lamouroux Aleander 4 - 86,76
25º Agustín Oliva Landlady 4 - 87,26
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Bearsatto Tenerife Pearl Lady Cas 0/0 - 34,15
Elena Iglesias Lagunera 0/0 - 36,56
Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 0/0 - 36,76
Andrea Pérez Sirokko 2 K 0/0 - 41,75
Carolina Delgado Rebelle Du Spoir 0/0 - 41,88
Maxi Probst Faren 0/1 - 43,22
Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 0/1 - 43,77
Loic Molina Roco 1/1 - 44,47
Lucia Muñoz Rocky 4/0 - 33,66
10º Georgina Bird Ballistika 0/4 - 41,58
11º Isabel Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 4/2 - 48,07
12º Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 4/3 - 52,68
13º Zuleika Extine Gamaika 4/4 - 37,95
14º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 8/0 - 42,44
15º Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope 12/1 - 46,24
16º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 25/4 - 39,87
17º Pablo Grohmann Ambree 0/30 - 69,38
18º Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star 0/E
19º Stewart West Locarno E
20º Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne E
21º Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas E
22º Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m Am5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco López Amador Shougun 0 - 33,49
Miguel Martinez Oililli 0 - 34,04
Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 0 - 34,01
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 0 - 37,21
Tina Page Viperina Cas 0 - 41,95
Katrina Peña Update 0 - 45,97
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0 - 45,69
Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 0 - E
Verónica Avendaño Topaz Du Landais 0 - R
10º Waleska Pérez Hernández Usi 1
11º Hector Monzon Alby Corcky 4
12º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 4
13º Javier Iglesias Lois Chevalier 4
14º Daria Soboleva Rumboso 8
15º Giada Galafate Framboos 4
16º Julien Lamouroux Carambola 8
17º Pablo Grohmann Dona 11
18º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 11
19º Agustín Oliva Club Man 14
20º Ricardo Avila Chillón W 21
21º Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie E
22º Borja Fernández Alther Yar E
23º Tania Rendon Simply Majestic E
24º Cristina Torralbo Nelly De Montplaisir E
25º Javier Iglesias Carambano E
26º Natalia Afonso Bezee E
27º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 0 - 40,28
Esteban Dominguez Quikly Marie 0 - 42,44
Paula Hernandez Lindi 0 - 44,12
Francisco Javier Sanchez Leaper Cadiz 0 - 45,86
Waleska Pérez Hernández Isidor T 0 - E
Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 4
Maxi Proobst Leaper London 4
Melis Staiger Faycan 4
Charlote Durante Carpino 4
10º Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 12
11º Cristina Cardona Arkansas E
12º Julia Clavijo Wanda E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m Am5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Cicero 0 - 29,9
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 0 - 33,22
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshoff 0 - 31,39
Tamara Fitz Farabella Liron W 0 - 31,54
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0 - 32,37
Ismael García Roque Alegría 0 - 33,2
Waleska Pérez Hernández Imperio 0 - 33,64
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 4
Ruth Morales Ritmo E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Chahin Perfect Virtue 0 - Et
  Claudia Alcantara Cordobés 0 - Et
  Claudia Hernández Keleos 0 - Et
Sara Arnaez New Horse E
  Prueba Nº09 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0 - Et
  Alba Neubauer Janero 0 - Et
  Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0 - Et
Jose Linares Indus Lb 8 - Et
Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo E
Sara Garcia Lucky Star E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Martel Zamorano 0 - 29,53
Alba Jimenez Brown Girl 0 - 35,59
Ana Suarez Falmenco 0 - 50,65
Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas 4 - ET
  Carla Socorro Quizas W 4 - ET
  Carmen Robinson Yelma 4 - ET
  Maria Perez De Ascanio Cardenal 4 - ET
  Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 4 - ET
  Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 4 - ET
  Serena Sangil Dakota 4 - ET
  Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 4 - ET
  Paula Elvira Aquiles 4 - ET
13º Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas 5 - 78,27
14º Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope E
15º Amanda Delgado Yuma E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m Am5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgina Baird Ballistika 0/0 - 51,46
Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 0/0 - 52,21
Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 0/4 - 49,34
Pablo Grohmann Ambree 0/16 - 57,43
Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 0/16 - 65,35
Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne 0/E
Naomi Lucok Zurbulent 1 - 79,82
Andrea Pérez Sirokko 2 K 1 - 80,74
Candela Pérez Carlitos 2 - 83,19
10º Julie Moon Opus 2000 3 - 87,14
11º Elena Iglesias Lagunera 4 - 70,54
12º Juan Gabriel Hdez Martin Hooby De Benevil 4 - 71,72
13º Borja Fernández Alther Yar 4 - 72,16
14º Agustín Oliva Landlady 4 - 76,38
15º Zuleika Extine Gamaika 5 - 79,83
16º Loic Molina Roco 5 - 79,89
17º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 6 - 85,09
18º Maxi Probst Faren 7 - 86,54
19º Isabel Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 7 - 87,57
20º Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 9 - 95,38
21º Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 11 - 88,59
22º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 14 - 90,16
23º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 14 - 117,39
24º Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 16 - 91,9
25º Stewart West Locarno E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Espinosa Carambola 114,15
Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 114,15
Naomi Lucock Alcante 121,31
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 121,31
Waleska Pérez Hernández Usi 124,84
Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 124,84
Agustín Oliva Club Man 130,72
Javier Iglesias Chevalier W 130,72
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 138,77
10º Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 138,77
11º Daria Soboleva Rumboso 142,48
12º Miguel Martinez Oililli 142,48
13º Natalia Afonso Bezee 150,43
14º Giada Galafate Framboos 150,43
15º Katrina Peña Update E
16º Carolina Delgado Rebelle Du Spoir E
17º Pablo Grohmann Dona E
18º Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star E
19º Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra E
20º Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van 0 - 61,24
Waleska Pérez Hernández Cicero 0 - 61,79
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0 - 67,3
Ismael García Roque Alegría 1 - 69,73
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 4 - 59,88
Tamara Fitz Liron W 4 - 61,44
Waleska Pérez Hernández Imperio 4 - 65,74
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 8 - 62,27
  Prueba Nº14 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Keleos 0 - ET
  Carolina González Cohiba 0 - ET
  Claudia Alcantara Cordobés 0 - ET
Sara Arnaez New Horse E
  Prueba Nº15 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Neubauer Janero 0 - Et
  Sara Garcia Lucky Star 0 - Et
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 4 - Et
  Nerea Socas Hernandez Summertime 4 - Et
  Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo 4 - Et
Jose Linares Indus Lb 8 - Et
Claudia Hernández Keleos E
  Prueba Nº16 0,90 m A2 + desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Suarez Falmenco 0/0 - 37,82
Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0/0 - 39,25
Alba Jimenez Brown Girl 0/0 - 44,2
Louise Van Eckout Jloom Do Mesnil 0/0 - 46,07
Eliane Pererz Bearzatto Paloma 0/4 - 37,85
Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 0/4 - 40,09
Maria Perez De Ascanio Cardenal 0/4 - 46,58
Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie 0/4 - 48,17
Carla Socorro Quizas W 0/4 - 49,27
10º Amanda Delgado Yuma 0/4 - 49,53
11º Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas 0/4 - 52,21
12º Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria 4 - 73,88
13º Freya Watson Noveau Du Nord 4 - 68,15
14º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 4 - 81,4
15º Paula Elvira Aquiles 4 - 72,68
16º Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope 4 - 72,14
17º Carmen Robinson Yelma 4 - 72,12
18º Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 8 - 74,89
19º Serena Sangil Dakota 8 - 78,18
20º Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas E
21º Julia Clavijo Cabal W 0 - 88,72
22º Borja Fernandez Hernandez Qatar Z 0 - 77,89
23º Hector Monzon Quick Shot 0 - 74,2
24º Briana Fooster Enjoy 4 - 72,5
  Prueba Nº17 1 m Relevos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Lamouroux Aleander 125,45
  Julie Moon Opus 2000 125,45
Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 126,76
  Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 126,76
Agustín Oliva Landlady 129,09
  Juan Gabriel Hdez Martin Hooby De Benevil 129,09
Zuleika Extine Gamaika 130,33
  Pablo Grohmann Ambree 130,33
Elena Iglesias Lagunera 133,1
  Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 133,1
David Martel Zamorano 147,78
  Loic Molina Roco 147,78
Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 162,41
  Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 162,41
Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne 162,81
  Borja Fernández Alther Yar 162,81
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 65 - 54,31
Carla Espinosa Carambola 65 - 56,31
Naomi Lucock Alcante 65 - 58,44
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 65 - 59,91
Verónica Avendaño Topaz Du Landais 65 - 60,19
Miguel Martinez Oililli 65 - 60,69
Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 65 - 62,95
Georgina Baird Ballistika 65 - 63,07
Giada Galafate Framboos 65 - 63,11
10º Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star 65 - 64,32
11º Naomi Lucok Zurbulent 65 - 67,12
12º Isabel Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 64 - 78,62
13º Natalia Afonso Bezee 61 - 69,03
14º Maxi Probst Faren 61 - 71,29
15º Katrina Peña Update 60 - 80,55
16º Carolina Delgado Rebelle Du Spoil 57 - 62,33
17º Agustín Oliva Club Man 56 - 60,57
18º Candela Pérez Carlitos 55 - 74,7
19º Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 51 - 99,81
20º Andrea Pérez Sirokko 2 K 45 - 108,49
21º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 35 - 90,94
22º Daniela Bearsatto Tenerife Pearl Lady Cas 25 - 57,62
23º Waleska Pérez Hernández Usi 25 - 58,05
24º Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 20 - 78,75
25º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 16 - 66,7
26º Daria Soboleva Rumboso 9 - 62,09
27º Pablo Grohmann Dona E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hector Monzon Alby Corcky 0 - 59,05
Esteban Dominguez Quikly Marie 0 - 60,36
Melis Staiger Faycan 0 - 63,29
Waleska Pérez Hernández Isidor T 0 - 65,75
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 0 - 66,05
Maxi Proobst Leaper London 0 - 66,91
Francisco Javier Sanchez Leaper Cadiz 0 - 67,54
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 4 - 61,79
Javier Iglesias Chevalier W 4 - 63,98
10º Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 4 - 69,34
11º Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 8 - 69,35
12º Paula Hernandez Lindi E
  Ricardo Avila Chillón W E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas E
  Tina Page Viperina Cas E
  Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino E
  Ruth Morales Ritmo E
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0/1 - 53,83
Ismael García Roque Alegría 0/4 - 45,54
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshoff 4/0 - 45,73
Waleska Pérez Hernández Cicero 4/0 - 52,54
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 1/6 - 57,13
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 0/8 - 47,08
Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 8/5 - 56,17
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 1/E