Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2016
CSN2*, Almería

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fenoll Rius Zincor 0 - Et
  Borja Fenoll Rius Lune De Mai De Briere 0 - Et
Jose Morales Garcia Bánica De Sorribas 4 - Et
  Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus Des Rocks 4 - Et
  Victoria Pelegrina Electra 4 - Et
  Marbella Miguel Torres Funky Buddha 4 - Et
Luis Pelegrina Zidane 5 - 83,14
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0 - 57,59
Francisco Redondo Berlín 0 - 58,14
Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0 - 62,36
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0 - 63,9
Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 0 - 71,57
Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 2 - 76,81
Carmen Robles Assafrane 4 - 58,38
Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulcan 4 - 61,35
Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero 4 - 65,9
10º Juan De Loma Ossorio Ipet 4 - 66,26
11º Manuel Serrano Civantos Jarlale De Geen 4 - 69,14
12º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 6 - 84,16
13º Alonso Serrano Civantos Elja 7 - 90,63
14º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 8 - 68,97
15º Manuel Serrano Civantos Fane De Geen 12 - 64,44
16º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 13 - 73,81
17º Jorge González Lamarc 16 - 68,58
18º Maria Jose Mellado V Van Bost E
  Angel Conesa Martinez Rabbah E
  Cornelia Bordier Nero E
  Ignacio Caba Guil Es Roland E
  Ana Arques Camaron El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Eldelwais 0 - 64,04
Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 0 - 64,21
Miguel Torres Sandocan 0 - 66,25
Mariano Martínez Bastida Falanta 0 - 71,59
Borja Fernández Tubau B-Vanquish 0 - 73,8
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cotalba 0 - 75,32
Elena Garcia Gomez Anton 1 - 76,52
Miguel Torres White Cento 4 - 61,47
Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone 4 - 65,01
10º Javier Caba Guil Quiskcha 4 - 71,45
11º Alonso Serrano Civantos Quercus De Guadiel 4 - 72,02
12º Nikita Pomogaloba Lanfre 6 - 81,18
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Freddy Cool 6 - 82,98
14º Francisco Caba Guil Babeuf 8 - 65,68
15º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Duende 9 - 79,7
16º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 12 - 69,73
17º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 15 - 100,27
18º Jose Dormal Leon Curry Potter 16 - 72,82
19º Jose Dormal Leon Llach E
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Floris E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Arques Camaron El Rasillo 0 - Et
  Maria Jose Mellado V Van Bost 0 - Et
  Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - Et
  Jose Morales Garcia Bánica De Sorribas 0 - Et
Luis Pelegrina Zidane 4 - Et
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus Des Rocks 8 - Et
Ainoha Villa Nube I 12 - Et
Victoria Pelegrina Electra E
  Miguel Torres Funky Buddha Marbella E
  Marta Muñoz Lirola Atlethico E
  Natalia Pelegrina Ambra E
  David Rodriguez Artemis E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Robles Assafrane 0/0 - 36,45
Diego Garcia Medina Weltino 0/0 - 39,71
Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 0/0 - 41,19
Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero 0/0 - 41,31
Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 0/4 - 45,64
Jorge González Lamarc 0/4 - 46,2
Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 0/5 - 48,77
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 0/8 - 39,85
Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulcan 0/8 - 40,78
10º Manuel Serrano Civantos Jarlale De Geen 0/E - 75,75
11º Alonso Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 74,34
12º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 4 - 75,74
13º Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 4 - 82,11
14º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 5 - 93,37
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Floris 9 - 93,18
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 9 - 107,64
17º Maite Cassinello Parra Skaleira 12 - 78,8
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Rabbah 12 - 103,34
19º Manuel Serrano Civantos Fane De Geen E
  Ignacio Caba Guil Es Roland E
  Francisco Redondo Berlín E
  Cornelia Bordier Nero E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 65 - 54,47
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Eldelwais 65 - 56,08
Mariano Martínez Bastida Falanta 65 - 59,06
Miguel Torres Sandocan 65 - 66,52
Nikita Pomogaloba Lanfre 65 - 66,53
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cotalba 65 - 69,8
Mariano Martínez Bastida Freddy Cool 60 - 60,81
Borja Fernández Tubau B-Vanquish 60 - 76,49
Javier Caba Guil Quiskcha 56 - 60,33
10º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Duende 55 - 70,62
11º Juan De Loma Ossorio Ipet 49 - 71,99
12º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilvester 46 - 92,22
13º Miguel Torres White Cento 25 - 59,38
14º Francisco Caba Guil Babeuf 25 - 65,07
15º Alonso Serrano Civantos Quercus De Guadiel 25 - 66,5
16º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 25 - 66,84
17º Jose Dormal Leon Curry Potter 24 - 71,12
18º Diego Garcia Medina Kairos De Crochet 19 - 76,01
19º Elena Garcia Gomez Anton 16 - 65,88
20º Luis Gonzalez Molina Corleone R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Pelegrina Zidane 0 - 66,01
  Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 74,02
Conchi Alcalde Gomez Minus Des Rocks 4 - 57,4
  Borja Fenoll Martinez Lune De Mai De Briere 4 - 60,97
Ainoha Villa Nube I 8 - 57,11
  Jose Morales Garcia Bánica De Sorribas 8 - 78,67
Victoria Pelegrina Electra 12 - 57,48
  Angel Conesa Rava 12 - 59,65
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cornelia Bordier Nero 65 - 52,94
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 65 - 55,86
Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Davidida 65 - 58,56
Alonso Serrano Civantos Elja 64 - 57,3
Sara Ortega Garcia Floyd 59 - 57,8
Laura Garcia Tudela Calimero 58 - 53,45
Ana Arques Camaron El Rasillo 58 - 54,1
Paloma Fenoll Rius Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 58 - 60,3
Jose Dormal Leon Llach 56 - 57,55
10º Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 54 - 76,65
11º Maria Jose Mellado V Van Bost 45 - 72,26
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Floris 44 - 65,99
13º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 25 - 49,4
14º Carmen Robles Assafrane 25 - 51,02
15º Ignacio Caba Guil Es Roland 25 - 55,24
16º Maite Cassinello Parra Skaleira 25 - 55,89
17º Jorge González Lamarc 25 - 62,43
18º Juan De Loma Ossorio Ipet 18 - 60,12
19º Francisco Redondo Berlín 16 - 48,37
20º Carolin Martinez Svaldi Vida Del Maset 16 - 55,76
21º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 16 - 64,35
22º Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulcan 11 - 52,75
23º Manuel Serrano Civantos Jarlale De Geen R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil 0 0 - 44,75
Miguel Torres 0 0 - 44,78
Miguel Torres 0 0 - 48,4
Olallo Larios Palenzuela 4 0 - 45,27
Mariano Martínez Bastida 4 0 - 51,42
Diego Garcia Medina 4 4 - 45,8
Borja Fernández Tubau 4 4 - 46,41
Luis Gonzalez Molina 4 8 - 47,94
Javier Caba Guil 4 80,23
10º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave 8 72,35
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius 8 76,26
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida 8 79,78
13º Elena Garcia Gomez 8 81,45
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida 12 78,79
15º Nikita Pomogaloba 12 80,22
16º Elena Barrionuevo Paez 16 81,22
17º Alonso Serrano Civantos 20 95,39
18º Jose Dormal Leon R
  Diego Garcia Medina R