Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/08/2016
CSIO5*/YH*, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 years A2 CSIYH1* Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 0 - 62,69
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0 - 64,42
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 0 - 65,24
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0 - 66,16
Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0 - 68,59
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Dollar De Fremis 0 - 71,52
Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 71,73
Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Djingle De Cense D''heure 0 - 75,93
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 76,53
10º Kara Chad (Can) Jana van de Elshoeve 0 - 77,14
11º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cansalla 0 - 77,93
12º Michael Duffy (Irl) Castleforbes Vladimir 0 - 78,28
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Stakkato''s Star 0 - 78,36
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Quasar De Olid 0 - 78,59
15º Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 0 - 78,99
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 79,15
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Jasper Van''t Gestelhof 0 - 79,17
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 0 - 80,55
19º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0 - 81,57
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 82,11
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0 - 82,78
22º Cian O''connor (Irl) Excellent B 4 - 71,21
23º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 4 - 73,49
24º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Twix V Overis Z 4 - 80,22
25º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Fabio Di Molga 4 - 80,61
26º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Apollon De Killem 4 - 80,73
27º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Egmond W 5 - 85,71
28º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 8 - 81,91
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 10 - 88,02
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Eszra M 17 - 116,91
  Prueba Nº02 CSIO5* 1,40 m A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Chedraui E (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 63,74
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 65,56
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0 - 66,61
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0 - 66,68
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 66,94
Alberto Michan (Isr) Gamko S 0 - 69,02
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0 - 69,7
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 70,7
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0 - 70,95
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 71,37
11º Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Corlantos 0 - 71,76
12º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 73,89
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 0 - 74,83
14º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella d''Ariel 0 - 76,05
15º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 1 - 77,59
16º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 1 - 79,84
17º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Temascaltepec 1 - 79,96
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 1 - 80,27
19º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 1 - 80,52
20º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cliffton 2 - 82,63
21º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 2 - 82,88
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex 2 - 83,04
23º Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van''t Roosakker 2 - 83,06
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De l''Aube 2 - 83,28
25º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 2 - 83,66
26º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 2 - 83,96
27º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 2 - 83,97
28º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 2 - 83,99
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 2 - 84,25
30º Michael Duffy (Irl) Belcanto Z 2 - 84,77
31º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia di Ca'' San G 2 - 84,97
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 3 - 86,02
33º Julio Arias (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 3 - 86,69
34º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 3 - 87,31
35º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 4 - 65,27
36º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 4 - 65,82
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 4 - 70,22
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 4 - 72,21
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 4 - 74,76
40º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman 4 - 75,01
41º Jaime Silvela Castanon (Esp) Visama Corina 4 - 75,41
42º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 4 - 75,51
43º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 4 - 89,58
44º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4 - 91,31
45º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 4 - 91,82
46º Doron Kuipers Hol Zinius 4 - 92,09
47º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 4 - 92,78
48º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) T''es Ok Minotais 5 - 77,11
49º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 5 - 93,09
50º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 5 - 94,18
51º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 5 - 96,53
52º Kara Chad (Can) Tisele Du Park 6 - 81,68
53º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Zimba Hl 6 - 81,71
54º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Avalon 6 - 83,96
55º Cian O''connor (Irl) Good Luck 6 - 97,63
56º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 6 - 98,35
57º Conor Swail (Irl) Cenzo 6 - 99,86
58º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 7 - 86,05
59º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 7 - 86,41
60º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 7 - 86,43
61º Spencer Smith (Usa) Rivale du Barquet 7 - 86,46
62º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 7 - 87,12
63º Simone Coata (Ita) Cannavaro 7 - 88,37
64º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 8 - 63,09
65º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Nohjy 8 - 71,78
66º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Uelem Croze 8 - 74,12
67º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 8 - 89,41
68º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 8 - 91,15
69º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 9 - 78,35
70º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ce Matin 9 - 79,68
71º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Staloubet Manciais 14 - 82,7
72º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Firma De Luz 19 - 87,03
73º Marie Dive (Bel) Chasse Spleen Z
74º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison R
  Prueba Nº03 CSIO5* 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Talan 0 - 45,16
Billy Twomey (Irl) Thomas 0 - 45,42
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0 - 47,36
Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt 0 - 47,41
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck 0 - 48,74
Antonio Chedraui E (Mex) La Bamba 0 - 48,97
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 4 - 44,23
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 44,61
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 45,68
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 4 - 47,13
11º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 4 - 48,57
12º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 8 - 46
13º Harold Boisset (Fra) T''obetty Du Domaine 0 - 73,16
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 74,6
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 0 - 75,28
16º Alberto Michan (Isr) Cottica Ii Rv 0 - 75,72
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0 - 76,21
18º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Alex 0 - 76,5
19º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 0 - 76,51
20º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0 - 77,44
21º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 0 - 78,85
22º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 79,11
23º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 0 - 79,21
24º Julio Arias (Esp) Adele 0 - 80,34
25º Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic Vd Haagakkers 0 - 80,54
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 0 - 81,4
27º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 1 - 82,72
28º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Top Hero 1 - 83,9
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 1 - 84,35
30º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 67,06
31º Eric Lamaze (Can) Check Picobello Z 4 - 68,65
32º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 4 - 70,87
33º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 71,64
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Baileys 4 - 73,72
35º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 4 - 76,31
36º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 4 - 76,96
37º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D''ivraie 4 - 80,35
38º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 4 - 81,42
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 6 - 88,63
40º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 6 - 89,11
41º Tim Wilks (Can) Une de Printemps 8 - 74,18
42º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 8 - 76,67
43º Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Comic 8 - 77,75
44º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Winslow High 8 - 77,89
45º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 8 - 80,45
46º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 10 - 87,85
47º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cassius 11 - 90,34
48º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Captain Cooper 12 - 77,18
49º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 13 - 83,98
50º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 13 - 84,84
51º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cintia 16 - 95,51
52º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 17 - 82,79
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 20 - 77,86
54º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado R
  Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0 - 23,44
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis 0 - 24,17
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0 - 24,48
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 24,78
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito 0 - 24,88
Michael Duffy (Irl) Crona Cr 0 - 24,94
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 0 - 25,13
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 0 - 26,2
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Zilver 0 - 26,3
10º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 26,4
11º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Poppee De Damvil 0 - 26,65
12º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 0 - 26,92
13º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0 - 27,03
14º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle 0 - 27,36
15º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 0 - 27,75
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Sakann 0 - 27,98
17º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 28,61
18º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 28,73
19º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 0 - 29,47
20º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 29,49
21º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 0 - 30,32
22º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 0 - 31,39
23º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 1 - 35,3
24º Spencer Smith (Usa) Rivale du Barquet 1 - 35,99
25º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Uelem Croze 1 - 36,93
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 2 - 38,25
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 2 - 38,78
28º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Diva 3 - 42,86
29º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru Vd Vijf Eiken 3 - 43,12
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 4 - 27,48
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 4 - 29,62
32º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Chattano 4 - 30,57
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 4 - 33,83
34º Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 5 - 35,8
35º Alberto Michan (Isr) Gigolo Van De Broekkant 6 - 40,82
36º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 7 - 42,25
37º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Avalon 7 - 45,89
38º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 8 - 33,08
39º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 9 - 34,21
40º Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 9 - 35,42
41º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Tresor Pironniere 9 - 37,76
42º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 10 - 41,09
43º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 16 - 49,83
44º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Gulio Van De Koelaar R
45º Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 1
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 1
  Mohamed Talaat (Egy) Connaught 1
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 1
49º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 4
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Luron S Z 4
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 4
  Jaime Silvela Castanon (Esp) Visama Corina 4
  Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 4
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 4
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Red Star D'argent 4
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 4
57º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Staloubet Manciais 5
  Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman 5
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 5
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 5
61º Eric Lamaze (Can) C Nouvelle 9
62º Kara Chad (Can) Tisele Du Park 11
63º Marie Dive (Bel) Chasse Spleen Z E
64º Simone Coata (Ita) Luce Luce R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 Am5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 0/0 - 40
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 0/0 - 41,5
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 0/4 - 39,34
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton 0/4 - 41,6
Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0/4 - 42,72
Julio Arias (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 0/9 - 57,5
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 1 - 75,52
Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 1 - 76,13
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Domingo 1 - 76,55
10º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 1 - 78,99
11º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 2 - 79,59
12º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 70,01
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 70,9
14º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 4 - 71,54
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 4 - 72,07
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 4 - 72,68
17º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 4 - 72,99
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 73,14
19º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 4 - 73,64
20º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 4 - 73,68
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 4 - 73,84
22º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 4 - 74,06
23º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 74,11
24º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 4 - 74,13
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4 - 74,99
26º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 5 - 75,16
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 5 - 75,43
28º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 5 - 75,49
29º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 5 - 75,86
30º Simone Coata (Ita) Cannavaro 5 - 77,33
31º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 5 - 78,08
32º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Condor 5 - 78,61
33º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 6 - 79,4
34º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 6 - 80,89
35º Antonio Chedraui E (Mex) La Bamba 8 - 71,62
36º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lola V 8 - 72,48
37º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 8 - 72,6
38º Michael Duffy (Irl) Belcanto Z 8 - 72,69
39º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 8 - 73,03
40º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 8 - 73,62
41º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 8 - 74,05
42º Alberto Michan (Isr) Cottica Ii Rv 8 - 74,82
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 9 - 77,61
44º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 10 - 79,28
45º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 10 - 80,47
46º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 10 - 80,91
47º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cintia 11 - 84,17
48º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zinius 11 - 86,59
49º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cliffton 12 - 73,9
50º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 13 - 75,44
51º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 13 - 77,65
52º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 21 - 94
53º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 22 - 80,72
54º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando E
  Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van 't Roosakker E
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose E
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux E
59º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid R
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 CSIYH1* Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0 - 70,52
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0 - 73,32
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0 - 75,73
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Excellent B 0 - 76,4
Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0 - 77,32
Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 0 - 77,46
Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 0 - 77,87
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 78,97
Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 79,36
10º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Egmond W 0 - 79,64
11º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0 - 80,52
12º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Apollon De Killem 0 - 84,15
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0 - 85,42
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Jasper van'T Gestelhof 0 - 86,51
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Quasar De Olid 1 - 91,23
16º Duarte Seabra (Por) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 4 - 71,6
17º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 4 - 75,58
18º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Stakkato's Star 4 - 75,73
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 79,96
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Dollar De Fremis 4 - 81,57
21º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 4 - 82,06
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Eszra M 4 - 83,79
23º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Illinois Z 4 - 85,33
24º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 5 - 104,11
25º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 6 - 93,98
26º Kara Chad (Can) Jana van de Elshoeve 8 - 77,45
27º Michael Duffy (Irl) Castleforbes Vladimir 8 - 84,21
28º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Fabio Di Molga 9 - 88,94
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 9 - 89,85
30º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 10 - 95,7
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Domingo 0 - 34,88
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Baileys 0 - 35,78
Simone Coata (Ita) Cannavaro 0 - 36,44
Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Corlantos 0 - 37,44
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 40,05
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0 - 41,49
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 1 - 45,45
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 34,14
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 4 - 34,45
10º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) Puertas So What 4 - 34,98
11º Conor Swail (Irl) Cenzo 4 - 37,67
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 4 - 37,85
13º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 4 - 39,09
14º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 39,82
15º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Avalon 4 - 40,69
16º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis 4 - 41,31
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 4 - 41,31
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4 - 44,15
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 4 - 44,48
20º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 8 - 36,7
21º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 8 - 38,53
22º Michael Duffy (Irl) Belcanto Z 14 - 50,22
23º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 4
  Spencer Smith (Usa) Rivale du Barquet 4
  Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 4
  Alberto Michan (Isr) Gamko S 4
  Julio Arias (Esp) Adele 4
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 4
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 4
  Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Poppee De Damvil 4
32º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 5
  Vanessa Mannix (Can) Winslow High 5
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Top Hero 5
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Captain Cooper 5
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 5
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman 5
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 8
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 8
  Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 8
  Jaime Silvela Castanon (Esp) Visama Corina 8
  Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 8
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Cassius 8
  Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 8
  Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 8
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 8
47º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 9
48º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 13
49º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 14
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 14
51º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 16
52º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 17
53º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt R
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt R
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Check Picobello Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 71,04
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Red Star D'argent 72,59
Katharina Offel (Ale) Sakann 73,09
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Zurito 73,31
Michael Duffy (Irl) Crona Cr 74,75
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 75,7
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 76,29
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Zilver 76,53
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 76,71
10º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck 76,73
11º Billy Twomey (Irl) Thomas 77,56
12º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 77,59
13º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 77,68
14º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 79,83
15º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 80,53
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 81,77
17º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Corcega La Silla 81,81
18º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ce Matin 82,29
19º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 82,38
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 82,7
21º Tim Wilks (Can) Une de Printemps 85,03
22º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 85,18
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 85,25
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 85,27
25º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 85,45
26º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Chattano 90,98
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 92,38
28º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Nohjy 92,71
29º Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van 't Roosakker 92,9
30º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Luron S Z 93,73
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 95,23
32º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 105,82
33º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 106,13
34º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 110,32
35º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 110,73 )
36º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 111,71
37º Simone Coata (Ita) Luce Luce 118,56
38º Abdel Said (Egy) California E
  Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Comic E
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando E
38119º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Gulio Van De Koelaar E
  Prueba Nº09 Copa Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 16
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 0/4
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lola V 8/12
  Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0/8
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney Z 4/12
España 17
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 5/0
  Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 4/12
  Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 12/0
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Arrayan 8/0
Holanda 20
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zinius 4/0
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 4/4
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 13/16
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Capitan Cooper 8/0
Suiza 22
  Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Capuera II 8/0
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4/4
  Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 5/4
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 5/8
Canadá 24
  Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 0/0
  Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru Vd Vijf Eiken 4/8
  Kara Chad (Can) Gin Tonic Vd Haagakkers 16/8
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Check Picobello Z 8/4
Italia 25
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 9/4
  Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meravigiia di Ca'San G 4/4
  Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland E/4
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4/0
Francia 29
  Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 12/4
  Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 8/4
  Frederic David (Fra) Equador Van 't Roosakker 8/5
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/R
Irlanda 37
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 9/0
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4/4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 4/16
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 12/8
Egypto 17
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Diva 4
  Mohamed Talaat (Egy) Connaught 9
  Abdel Said (Egy) California 4
10º México 21
  Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Temascaltepec 13
  Alberto Michan (Isr) Gigolo Van De Broekkant 4
  Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 5
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 12
11º Portugal 25
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4
  Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 13
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0 (DSQ)
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 8
12º Noruega 34
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 17
  Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 4
  Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Comic 13
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0 - 64,88
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 65,55
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0 - 66,1
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Aramis 0 - 67,69
Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 0 - 69,08
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Red Star D'argent 0 - 69,13
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 69,58
Katharina Offel (Ale) Sakann 0 - 69,97
Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Corcega La Silla 0 - 70,37
10º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 0 - 70,92
11º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0 - 75,72
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0 - 76,39
13º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 79,87
14º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 80,37
15º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 4 - 67,66
16º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 4 - 70,35
17º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 4 - 70,37
18º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Zilver 4 - 70,42
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 4 - 72,6
20º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 73,3
21º Michael Duffy (Irl) Crona Cr 4 - 77,32
22º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Epicor Da Gandarinha 4 - 80,69
23º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 4 - 81,7
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Bjorn H 7 - 93,85
25º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ce Matin 8 - 74,67
26º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Nohjy 9 - 100,56
27º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 12 - 75,53
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Taalex E
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One R
  Prueba Nº11 7 años A2 + Desempate CSIYH1* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Dollar De Fremis 0/0 - 37,35
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 0/0 - 37,75
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Excellent B 0/0 - 38,32
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/0 - 39,38
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0/0 - 39,74
Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0/0 - 40,06
Tim Wilks (Can) Jezebel 0/0 - 40,18
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Jasper van'T Gestelhof 0/0 - 40,27
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Apollon De Killem 0/0 - 42,95
10º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Illinois Z 0/0 - 43,3
11º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 0/0 - 44,06
12º Michael Duffy (Irl) Castleforbes Vladimir 0/4 - 36,68
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Stakkato's Star 0/4 - 38
14º Harold Boisset (Fra) Kitty S 0/4 - 38,18
15º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambramarie Del Beiro 0/4 - 39,34
16º Julio Arias (Esp) Edinburgh 0/4 - 39,89
17º Duarte Seabra (Por) AHG Whiterock Cruise Down 0/4 - 40,77
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Sissi Dior 0/4 - 42,24
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/4 - 43,24
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Eszra M 0/4 - 43,77
21º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Picotajo 0/4 - 49,51
22º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Quasar De Olid 0/N.P - 83,83
23º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Egmond W 4 - 86,32
24º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Fabio Di Molga 4 - 90,3
25º Anthony Condon (Irl) Arla 5 - 91,36
26º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 5 - 93,05
27º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 9
28º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 12
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 65 - 53,18
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vampire 65 - 53,74
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Cayena 65 - 55,37
Alberto Michan (Isr) Cottica Ii Rv 65 - 56,38
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 65 - 56,48
Lillie Keenan (Usa) Be Gentle 65 - 57,02
Simone Coata (Ita) Luce Luce 65 - 57,29
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 65 - 58,41
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Monalisa Ls 65 - 65,53
10º Jaime Silvela Castanon (Esp) Visama Corina 65 - 65,97
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 64 - 72,11
12º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Staloubet Manciais 64 - 73,15
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 64 - 74,07
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 63 - 73
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Urpita One 63 - 77,05
16º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Zimba Hl 63 - 77,47
17º Julio Arias (Esp) Uppercut Libellule 63 - 77,67
18º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Chacclight 63 - 77,97
19º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Chattano 62 - 76,55
20º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 62 - 80,14
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 62 - 81,79
22º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Uelem Croze 61 - 74,38
23º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Tresor Pironniere 61 - 82,6
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 61 - 86,3
25º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Gulio Van De Koelaar 25 - 53,75
26º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Iroko Vd Brouwershoeve 25 - 54,08
27º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 25 - 54,94
28º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Nohjy 25 - 56,3
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 25 - 59,97
30º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ce Matin 24 - 70,95
31º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 23 - 75,32
32º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 22 - 78,48
33º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 21 - 80,48
34º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 19 - 92,6
35º Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 17 - 86,64
36º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Air Corrado VO 16 - 56,82
37º Marie Dive (Bel) Chasse Spleen Z -1 - 0
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Coup de Chance 0 - 59,5
Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Domingo 0 - 61,25
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Diva 0 - 62,81
  Alberto Michan (Isr) Gigolo Van De Broekkant 0 - 62,81
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lola V 0 - 62,96
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Erasmus Vd Heffinck 0 - 63,97
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Baileys 0 - 64,04
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 0 - 64,18
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 64,71
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Cenzo 0 - 65,52
11º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Poppee De Damvil 0 - 65,88
12º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0 - 68,87
13º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Temascaltepec 0 - 70,97
14º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 0 - 71,65
15º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 0 - 73,96
16º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 74,06
17º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 0 - 75,43
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0 - 75,87
19º Roelof Bril (Hol) Dizzy Lizzy 0 - 77,5
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 77,57
21º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Chaccman 0 - 78,71
22º Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 4 - 59,52
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 4 - 61,73
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 4 - 63,25
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 4 - 63,39
26º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Alex 4 - 64,77
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Zilver 4 - 65,84
28º Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Corlantos 4 - 66,57
29º Michael Duffy (Irl) Belcanto Z 4 - 68,34
30º Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) La Bamba 4 - 68,98
31º Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 4 - 70,53
32º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 4 - 71,55
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 4 - 73,82
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Bacentus 4 - 75,74
35º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 4 - 76,72
36º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 4 - 76,92
37º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Benito 4 - 78,01
38º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 78,36
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cassius 6 - 89,77
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lagerfeld 8 - 62,53
41º Billy Twomey (Irl) Thomas 8 - 62,68
42º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Pebbles IV 8 - 64,56
43º Mohamed Talaat (Egy) Connaught 8 - 66,09
44º Tim Wilks (Can) Une de Printemps 8 - 66,32
45º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Winslow High 8 - 67,51
46º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 8 - 71,23
47º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 8 - 72,57
48º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Cliffton 8 - 74,79
49º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 8 - 77,43
50º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 8 - 81,9
51º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Verdi III 9 - 85,33
52º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 10 - 87,84
53º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Companiero 11 - 92,93
54º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) T'Es Ok Minotais 12 - 67,63
55º Federico Fernández (Mex) Bolt E
  Julio Arias (Esp) Adele E
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ulena E
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cintia E
59º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Chatman R
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 28,78
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 29,59
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Gulio Van De Koelaar 29,67
Robert Smith (Gbr) Ilton 29,8
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Zilver 31,33
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Herold N 31,45
Simone Coata (Ita) Luce Luce 31,72
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Croupier V 32,58
Frederic David (Fra) Baloussini 32,61
10º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 32,65
11º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Red Star D'argent 33,08
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 33,25
13º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 33,73
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Tornado Des Monts 34,05
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Sahel Villa Rose 34,34
16º Benedikte Endresen (Nor) Comic 34,37
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 36,21
18º Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Chattano 36,53
19º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Zigali P S 38,52
20º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Zimba Hl 39,66
21º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 43,93
22º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 44,73
23º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Tresor Pironniere 49,23
24º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno 56,11
25º Michael Duffy (Irl) Crona Cr E
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso (Esp) Uelem Croze 4 - 40,77
27º Jaime Silvela Castanon (Esp) Visama Corina 4 - 42,57
28º Johnny Pals (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 4 - 44,43
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) C Nouvelle 4 - 47,42
30º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Luron S Z E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 0/0 - 55,07
Abdel Said (Egy) California 0/0 - 55,94
Bernard Briand Chevalier (Fra) Qadillac Du Heup 0/0 - 56,94
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Con Quidam Rb 0/0 - 66,25
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0/0 - 66,37
Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 0/0 - 66,76
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Good Luck 0/4 - 56,6
Eric Lamaze (Can) Check Picobello Z 0/4 - 61,04
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Sotheby's PC de Ganex 1/6 - 73,59
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 4/8 - 55,47
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4/12 - 60,16
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Saura de Fondcombe 0/Dns - 77,73
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fleur De L'Aube 4 - 76,44
14º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 4 - 78,39
15º Anthony Condon (Irl) Aristio 4 - 78,55
16º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zinius 4 - 80,17
17º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 4 - 80,67
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4 - 80,68
19º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 4 - 81,79
20º Ivan Serrano Saenz (Esp) Condor 5 - 83,19
21º Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Zilversprings 8 - 73,58
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 8 - 75,84
23º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lola V 8 - 75,9
24º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 8 - 76,47
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 76,5
26º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 8 - 78,27
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Umeunig 8 - 79,47
28º Vladya Reverdin (Sui) Edison 8 - 81,85
29º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 12 - 72,68
30º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Macao 12 - 78,47
31º Federico Ferandez (Mex) Guru 12 - 80,97
32º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 12 - 81,2
33º Marie Longem Valdar (Nor) Algorhythem 12 - 81,95
34º Alberto Michan (Isr) Gamko S 12 - 82,89
35º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 13 - 83,8
36º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 13 - 84,29
37º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 14 - 88
38º Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez (Mex) Puertas So What 16 - 79
39º Conor Swail (Irl) Hetman Of Colors 23 - 91,56
40º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Poppee De Damvil 24 - 79,14
41º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Torgal de Virton R
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Talan R
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando R
  Simone Coata (Ita) Cannavaro R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt R