Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/08/2016
CSN2*, Club Hípico del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Díaz Qatar Z 0 - Et
  Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0 - Et
  Jose Linares Indus Lb 0 - Et
  Sara Garcia Perfect Virtue 0 - Et
  Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 0 - Et
  Leonor García Vicuña 0 - Et
  Carlota Gutiérrez Quizás 0 - Et
  Elena Iglesias Carambano 0 - Et
  Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas 0 - Et
10º Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo 1 - 89,36
11º Teresa Elvira Cordobés 5 - 89,67
12º Ainara Chinea Janero 8 - Et
13º Claudia Hernández Keleos E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Quizas W 0 - 31,86
Louise Van Eckout Jloom du Mesnil 0 - 31,97
Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas 0 - 32,05
Ana Suarez Falmenco 0 - 33,8
Valeria Gil Sombra 0 - 35,2
Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 0 - 36,4
Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope 0 - 40,24
Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria 4 - 31,55
Amanda Delgado Yuma 4 - 31,75
10º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 4 - 34,64
11º Eliane Pererz Bearzatto Paloma 5 - 48,82
12º Freya Watson Noveau Du Nord E
13º Alba Jimenez Brown Girl E
14º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador E
15º Paula Elvira Lucky Star II E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 0 - 54,54
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0 - 56,72
Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 0 - 58
Tina Page Viperina Cas 0 - 59,14
Naomi Lucok Zurbulent 0 - 59,23
Agustín Oliva Club Man 0 - 59,32
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 0 - 61,09
Alejandra Melian Nico De May 0 - 62,6
Marta Padron Evento 0 - 63,73
10º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 0 - 64,6
11º Esteban Dominguez Wanadoo 0 - 66,36
12º Maxi Probst Faren 0 - 66,99
13º Isabel Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 0 - 74,08
14º Katerine Lippert Capitan Jack Sparrow 1 - 78,53
15º Daniela Bearsatto Tenerife Pearl Lady Cas 4 - 53,63
16º Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 4 - 54,37
17º Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 4 - 56,86
18º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 4 - 58,39
19º Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star 4 - 60,24
20º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 4 - 61,55
21º Miguel Martinez Oililli 4 - 62,87
22º Borja Fernández Althet Yar 4 - 64,03
23º Candela Pérez Carlitos 4 - 65,41
24º Julien Lamouroux Aleander 7 - 85,14
25º Natalia Alfonso Bezee 7 - 86,19
26º Georgina Baird Ballistika 8 - 73,79
27º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 12 - 74,74
28º Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K E
29º Zuleika Extine Gamaika Gamaika E
30º Carolina Delgado Rebelle Du Spoir Rebelle Du Spoir E
31º Waleska Pérez Hernández Loren Mail E
32º Paula Fernández Donate Aerea Cas Aerea Cas E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Aquiles 0 - 28,31
Pablo Grohmann Ambree 0 - 29
Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristocrat 0 - 29,71
Loic Molina Roco 0 - 29,86
Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 0 - 30,17
Juan Gabriel Hooby De Benevil 0 - 30,49
Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 0 - 32,07
Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 0 - 37,26
Agustín Oliva Landlady 0 - 32,11
10º Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 0 - 34,4
11º Carla Piefferer Lagunera 0 - 35,1
12º Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 5 - 43,66
13º Cynthia Gonzalez Estrella 0 - 32,85
14º Ahitami Pérez Farabella Leyenda 0 - 35,09
15º Carmen Robinson Yelma 0 - 39,6
16º Valerie Vervaeke Argo 0 - 41,69
17º Serena Sangil Dakota 0 - 52,23
18º Maria Luz English Ashorne 21 - 72,25
19º David Martel Zamorano E
20º Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba R
21º Agustín Oliva Qlimke Rose E
22º Tony Weeler Horus Lb E
23º Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie E
24º Julie Moon Opus 2000 R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco López Amador Chougun 0 - 34,01
Giada Galafate Framboos 0 - 34,63
Melis Staiger Faycan 4 - 31,1
Charlote Kulsberg Carpino 4 - 33,6
Verónica Avendaño Topaz Du Landais 8 - 31,95
Ruth Morales Ritmo 4
  Javier Iglesias Lois Chevalier W 4
  Francisco Javier Sanchez Leaper Cadiz 4
  Esteban Dominguez Quikly Marie 4
  Maxi Proobst Leaper London 4
  Luis Astolfi Isidor T 4
  Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 4
  Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 4
  Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 4
15º Carlos Bosch Uzzy 8
  Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 8
17º Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 12
  Yeray Quesada Chacho W 12
19º Katrina Peña Update E
  Ricardo Avila Chillón W E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0 - 29,74
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshoff 0 - 33,27
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 0 - 34,6
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 0 - 34,67
Diego Porres Solís Chico Son 0 - 35,16
José Juan Fumero Hernández Alby Corcky 0 - 35,19
Ismael García Roque Alegría 0 - 36,59
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0 - 40,91
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 4 - 36,01
10º Diego Porres Solís Vancover 4 - 37,66
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacara Lb 4 - 39,69
12º Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 16 - 58,53
13º Carlos Bosch Pericles E
14º Luis Astolfi Cicero W R
  Prueba Nº06 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Quizás 0 - Et
  Carlota Gutiérrez Quizás 0 - Et
  Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo 0 - Et
  Elena Iglesias Carambano 0 - Et
  Jose Linares Indus Lb 0 - Et
  Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0 - Et
  Leonor García Vicuña 0 - Et
Sara Garcia Perfect Virtue 8 - Et
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Gil Sombra 0 - 20,92
Alba Jimenez Brown Girl 0 - 22,79
Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas 0 - 23,68
Amanda Delgado Yuma 0 - 25,43
Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 0 - 26,18
Ana Suarez Falmenco 4 - 22,45
Freya Watson Noveau Du Nord 4 - 24,76
Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria 4 - 25,12
Joel Díaz Qatar Z 4 - 27,83
10º Eliane Pererz Bearzatto Paloma 4 - 37,52
11º Celeste Anderson Paloma 8 - 22,38
12º Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 8 - 24,75
13º Ainara Chinea Janero 8 - 31,72
14º Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope 8 - 34,38
15º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador E
  Paula Elvira Lucky Star II E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m Am5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Aquiles 0/0 - 27,37
Juan Gabriel Hdez Martin Hooby De Benevil 0/0 - 28,66
Agustín Oliva Landlady 0/0 - 30
Carla Piefferer Puig Lagunera 0/0 - 30,52
Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 0/0 - 32,96
Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 0/4 - 30,4
Ahitami Pérez Farabella Leyenda 0/4 - 30,98
Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 0/4 - 31,37
Carmen Robinson Yelma 0/4 - 32,15
10º Daria Soboleva Quick Shot 0/8 - 33,42
11º Carla Socorro Quizas W 0/9 - 44,31
12º David Martel Zamorano 0/12 - 31,83
13º Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas 0/22 - 53,12
14º Zuleika Extine English Ashorne 0/NP - 72,88
15º Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 4 - 64,63
16º Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 4 - 69,33
17º Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 4 - 69,83
18º Pablo Grohmann Ambree 4 - 72,2
19º Zuleika Extine Gamaika 4 - 72,27
20º Valerie Vervaeke Argo 4 - 80,67
21º Cynthia Gonzalez Estrella 5 - 81,24
22º Briana Fooster Enjoy 8 - 72,29
23º Serena Sangil Dakota 12 - 71,35
24º Hector Monzon Cohiba 16 - 68,59
25º Louise Van Eckout Jloom Do Mesnil E
  Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie E
  Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristocrat E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 65 - 50,24
Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 65 - 50,27
Miguel Martinez Oililli 65 - 52,43
Naomi Lucock Alcante 65 - 52,74
Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 65 - 55,79
Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star 65 - 59,13
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 65 - 68,82
Katerine Lippert Capitan Jack Sparrow 65 - 71,16
Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 62 - 59,26
10º Candela Pérez Carlitos 62 - 64,78
11º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 61 - 62,53
12º Tina Page Viperina Cas 61 - 65,81
13º Katrina Peña Update 61 - 68,88
14º Esteban Dominguez Wanadoo 58 - 55,54
15º Maxi Probst Faren 57 - 66,47
16º Isabel Paller Mariscal de Pas 53 - 78,94
17º Agustin Liva Club Man 51 - 63,74
18º Andrea Perez Regalad Sirokko 2 K 38 - 112,52
19º Nami Luck Zurbulent 25 - 53,82
20º Carla Espinsa Esquivel Carambla 24 - 52,93
21º Lucia Lasauca Carin Z 22 - 77,71
22º Jennifer Fken Cnfiad 18 - 71,45
23º Ricardo Avila Chilln W 12 - 73,65
24º Lic Mlina Rc E
  Julie Mon Pus 2000 E
  Paula Fernández Dnate Aerea Cas E
  Gergina Baird Ballistika E
28º Borja Fernández Althet Yar R
  Pablo Grhomann Dona R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Pericles 0/0 - 53,36
Melis Staiger Faycan 0/0 - 59,73
Alejandra Melian Nico De May 4/4 - 59,57
Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 4/4 - 60,22
Esteban Dominguez Quikly Marie 2/6 - 63,66
Luis Astolfi Cicero W 2/7 - 67,12
Francisco López Amador Chougun 4/8 - 56,1
Francisco Javier Sanchez Leaper Cadiz 4/9 - 64,51
Giada Galafate Framboos 8/12 - 59,84
10º Javier Iglesias Chevalier W 8/13 - 66,27
11º Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 8/16 - 60,32
12º Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 10/18 - 62,68
13º Maxi Proobst Leaper London 12/20 - 77,43
14º Aridane Rivero Sosa Rebelle Du Spoir 9/22 - 65,94
15º Yeray Quesada Chacho 13/26 - 66,14
16º Ruth Morales Ritmo 20/E
  Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino E
18º Carlos Bosch Uzzy E
  Verónica Avendaño Topaz Du Landais E
  Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo R
  Marta Padron Evento R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Vancover 0 - 61,41
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 0 - 62,1
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 0 - 67,06
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0 - 71,8
Ismael García Roque Alegría 0 - 71,92
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0 - 76,58
Luis Astolfi Isidor T 2 - 90,33
Diego Porres Solís Chico Son 4 - 67,91
José Juan Fumero Hernández Alby Corcky 4 - 81,82
10º Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshoff 8 - 72,64
11º Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 12 - 69,72
12º Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 12 - 79,15
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacara Lb R
  Prueba Nº12 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Díaz Qatar Z 0 - Et
  Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0 - Et
  Jose Linares Indus Lb 0 - Et
  Sara Garcia Perfect Virtue 0 - Et
  Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba 0 - Et
  Leonor García Vicuña 0 - Et
  Carlota Gutiérrez Quizás 0 - Et
  Elena Iglesias Carambano 0 - Et
  Sofia Garcia Zambia Cas 0 - Et
10º Anna Gorodnichaya Romeo 1 - 89,36
11º Teresa Elvira Cordobés 5 - 89,67
12º Ainara Chinea Janero 8 - Et
13º Claudia Hernández Keleos E
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Socorro Quizas W 0 - 29,44
Louise Van Eckout Jloom du Mesnil 0 - 30,69
Olivia Lemaire Uso Cas 0 - 31,13
Ana Suarez Falmenco 0 - 31,86
Valeria Gil Sombra 0 - 31,97
Ainhoa Stawarska Amareto 0 - 32,05
Sonia Rodriguez Big Hope 0 - 33,8
Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria 0 - 35,2
Amanda Delgado Yuma 0 - 36,4
10º Daniela Cubas Abiada Cast 0 - 40,24
11º Eliane Pererz Bearzatto Paloma 4 - 31,55
12º Freya Watson Noveau Du Nord 4 - 31,75
13º Alba Jimenez Brown Girl 4 - 34,64
14º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 5 - 48,82
15º Paula Elvira Lucky Star II E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Aquiles 0 - 28,31
Pablo Grohmann Ambree 0 - 29
Ariadna Guerra Lord Aristocrat 0 - 29,71
Loic Molina Roco 0 - 29,86
Noelia Umpierres Dj Van den Borre 0 - 30,17
Juan Gabriel Hdez Martin Hooby De Benevil 0 - 30,49
Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 0 - 32,07
Alexia Chaves Siam Park Macondo 0 - 37,26
Agustín Oliva Landlady 0 - 32,11
10º Sandra kublik Oceane Des Ages 0 - 34,4
11º Carla Piefferer Puig Lagunera 0 - 35,1
12º Alvaro Gromann Sierrra Nevado 5 - 43,66
13º Cynthia Gonzalez Estrella 0 - 32,85
14º Ahitami Pérez Farabella Leyenda 0 - 35,09
15º Carmen Robinson Yelma 0 - 39,6
16º Valerie Vervaeke Argo 1 - 41,69
17º Serena Sangil Dakota 4 - 52,23
18º Maria Luz Heras English Ashorne 21 - 72,25
19º David Martel Zamorano E
20º Valentina Coscujuela Cohiba R
21º Agustín Oliva Qlimke Rose 13
22º Tony Weeler Smith Horus Lb E
  Ahinoa Suarez Farabella Ellie E
24º Julie Moon Opus 2000 R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 0 - 54,54
Naomi Lucock Alcante 0 - 56,72
Sofian Nassiri Ilitia Lb 0 - 58
Tina Page Viperina Cas 0 - 59,14
Naomi Lucok Zurbulent 0 - 59,23
Agustín Oliva Club Man 0 - 59,32
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 0 - 61,09
Alejandra Melian Nico De May 0 - 62,6
Marta Padron Evento 0 - 63,73
10º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 0 - 64,6
11º Esteban Dominguez Wanadoo 0 - 66,36
12º Maxi Probst Faren 0 - 66,99
13º Isabel Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 0 - 74,08
14º Katerine Lippert Capitan Jack Sparrow 1 - 78,53
15º Daniela Bearsatto Tenerife Pearl Lady Cas 4 - 53,63
16º Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 4 - 54,37
17º Haridian Martín Pérez Arlequín 4 - 56,86
18º Samir Nassiri DIANA ROUGE 4 - 58,39
19º Jessica Fraselle Dvalin Star 4 - 60,24
20º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 4 - 61,55
21º Miguel Martinez Oililli 4 - 62,87
22º Borja Fernández Althet Yar 4 - 64,03
23º Candela Pérez Carlitos 4 - 65,41
24º Julien Lamouroux Aleander 7 - 85,14
25º Natalia Alfonso Bezee 7 - 86,19
26º Georgina Baird Ballistika 8 - 73,79
27º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 12 - 74,74
28º Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K E
  Zuleika Extine Gamaika E
  Carolina Delgado Rebelle Du Spoir E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas E
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Loren Mail E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco López Amador Chougun 0 - 34,01
Giada Galafate Framboos 0 - 34,63
Melis Staiger Faycan 4 - 31,1
Charlote Kulsberg Carpino 4 - 33,6
Verónica Avendaño Topaz Du Landais 8 - 31,95
Ruth Morales Ritmo 4 - Et
  Javier Iglesias Lois Chevalier W 4 - Et
  Francisco Javier Sanchez Leaper Cadiz 4 - Et
  Esteban Dominguez Quikly Marie 4 - Et
  Maxi Proobst Leaper London 4 - Et
  Luis Astolfi Isidor T 4 - Et
  Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 4 - Et
  Israel Cabrera Abigail De Beclo 4 - Et
  Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 4 - Et
15º Carlos Bosch Uzzy 8 - Et
  Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 8 - Et
17º Marta Fietz Farabella Alhambra 12 - Et
  Yeray Quesada Chacho W 12 - Et
19º Katrina Peña Update E
  Ricardo Avila Chillón W E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0/0 - 29,74
Luna Jiménez Bechold Chivas Van Orshoff 0/0 - 33,27
José Antonio García Diana Kiova Gc 0/0 - 34,6
Esteban Dominguez Esperada 0/0 - 34,67
Diego Porres Solís Chico Son 0/0 - 35,16
José Juan Fumero Hernández Alby Corcky 0/0 - 35,19
Ismael García Roque Alegría 0/0 - 36,59
Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W 0/0 - 40,91
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0/4 - 36,01
11º Diego Porres Solís Vancover 4/0 - 37,66
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacara Lb 4/0 - 39,69
13º Waleska Pérez Hernández Dragon Imperio 4/12 - 58,53
14º Carlos Bosch Pericles E
15º Luis Astolfi Cicero W R