Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/09/2016
CSN3*-Cj, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - 57,97
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Laprillo De Ar 0 - 61,89
Agnes Vervier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 65,32
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 67
Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Altair 4 - 60,31
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Odelot Drum 0 - 66,15
Juan Antonio De Wit La Rem 0 - 74,72
Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 4 - 62,79
Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego 4 - 64
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana 4 - 69,12
Beatriz Gargallo Igor 8 - 72,45
José María Soler Adell Jarama 8 - 77,42
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Maverik 16 - 83,38
Catherine Mcaffee Only One E
  Prueba Nº03 4 Años A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Columbia 0 - Et
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - Et
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - Et
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Esgueva Perez Caruso De El Tejo 0 - Et
  María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 0 - Et
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0 - Et
  Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - Et
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 0 - Et
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - Et
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0 - Et
  Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - Et
  Antonia Trillo-Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 0 - Et
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Kevin 0 - Et
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0 - Et
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 0 - Et
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Centunno 0 - Et
  Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Ecoloco 0 - Et
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 0 - Et
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 0 - Et
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar Jr 0 - Et
18º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - Et
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4 - Et
  Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 4 - Et
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 4 - Et
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 4 - Et
  Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes 4 - Et
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - Et
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Warwik 4 - Et
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Idus 4 - Et
  Carla María Miguez Martell Iruz 4 - Et
  Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 4 - Et
29º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 6 - 102,63
30º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 8 - Et
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Garona Yc 8 - Et
  José María Soler Adell Arkan Vt Vossenhof Z 8 - Et
  Prueba Nº05 5 Años A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Fan De Pravia 4 - Et
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Morningdamn 4 - Et
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 8 - Et
  Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 8 - Et
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 8 - Et
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De O Sabina De Olid 12 - Et
Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 13 - 99,45
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 68,85
Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas G And C Luca Brasi 0 - 70,21
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Valencia 0 - 71,35
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0 - 78,18
Borja Collado Rodrigo Rosewind 0 - 78,46
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 82,48
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 0 - 86,4
Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V/H Ter Naillen 4 - 67,88
Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 4 - 68,42
10º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 4 - 71,26
  Mª Del Carmen Recio Pérez Baby Blue 4 - 71,26
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 72,09
13º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 4 - 74,2
14º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4 - 74,37
15º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4 - 75,28
16º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4 - 75,79
17º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - 78,11
18º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 4 - 79,52
19º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 80,14
20º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 84,09
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 4 - 84,35
22º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 4 - 85,01
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 5 - 91,66
24º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 6 - 94,77
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 8 - 71,28
26º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 8 - 75,41
27º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 8 - 76,35
28º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 79,49
29º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 83,78
30º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 84,11
31º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 8 - 103,92
32º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 12 - 68,82
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie O 12 - 69,97
34º Emilio Garcia Torres Bodelón Sherkan D'Ysieux 12 - 77,22
35º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 80,65
36º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 16 - 77,48
37º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 17 - 89,36
38º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 21 - 106,11
39º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 21 - 106,98
40º Emilio Garcia Torres Bodelón Iseca 22 - 92,59
41º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 13 - 59,81
42º Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano E
  Borja Martin Fabiani Bohemio Del Olmo E
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Helena XII E
  Prueba Nº07 6 Años 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 35,33
Hana Travner Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 42,3
Manuel Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0/1 - 45,15
Marta Testor Fernández De C Free Time 4/0 - 37,93
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mogambo 4/0 - 40,5
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4/1 - 46,39
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 0/8 - 38
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 4/4 - 42,71
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8/4 - 40,25
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 8/4 - 42,04
11º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 18/5 - 44,19
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 32,19
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0/0 - 32,21
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 32,4
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow V/H Zorgvliet 0/0 - 34,54
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0/0 - 35,3
Paloma Barceló Martínez Edmenton 0/1 - 46
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4/0 - 30,5
Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas G And C Fredo Ls 0/4 - 33,09
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4/0 - 36,45
10º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0/4 - 37,84
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 0/4 - 41,64
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4/0 - 42,5
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Toledo Du Phare 4/0 - 42,61
14º Manuel Añón Suárez Castlefield Atlantic Z 4/0 - 42,77
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Bohemio AZ 0/5 - 33,09
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/5 - 43,24
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4/4 - 36,86
18º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 8/0 - 42,52
19º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Quenza du Lerchenberg 8/1 - 43,36
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 15/0 - 41,6
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 4/12 - 33,12
22º Hana Travner Bangle Sr 4/E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 4/E
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 0 - 71,51
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0 - 73
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 76,67
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0 - 79,1
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 0 - 79,63
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 81,87
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Deva 0 - 83,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 1 - 86,27
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1 - 86,48
10º Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Rainbow de Moens 1 - 88,46
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 1 - 88,99
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 3 - 94,35
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 3 - 95,94
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Bjorn H 4 - 79,23
15º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 5 - 86,55
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 6 - 90,54
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Uhlorain 7 - 94,1
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 8 - 79,07
19º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 8 - 79,65
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Dollar Du Diabolo 9 - 85,28
21º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 12 - 100,19
22º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 17 - 86,78
23º Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Oki Boy E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Roy Lodares Dancry du Puy 0 - 64,67
José María Soler Adell Arkan Vt Vossenhof Z 0 - 69,01
Catherine Mcaffee Only One 0 - 74,26
Agnes Vervier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - 78,05
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit La Rem 0 - 81,87
Beatriz Gargallo Igor 4 - 72,83
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 79,25
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Laprillo De Ar 8 - 70,54
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Maverik 8 - 74,75
  Patricio Maldonado Odelot Drum 8 - 76,01
Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Altair 16 - 74,01
Marta Zerolo Caruana Indiana E
  Prueba Nº12 4 Años A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Columbia 0 - Et
  Karolina Piekutowska Skaruch Impulso Del Amor 0 - Et
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Fan De Pravia 0/0 - 41,16
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Morningdamn 0/0 - 41,18
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0/0 - 41,87
Lucas Aguirre Torres Juan Colorado 0/1 - 44,88
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0/4 - 35,06
Ivan Serrano Saez Odina del Pas 4/0 - 35,78
Ivan Serrano Saez Olivero del Pas 0/4 - 39,34
Francisco Campos Moreno Glaness 0/4 - 42,05
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 0/4 - 42,31
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Casa De O Sabina De Olid 4/0 - 42,91
11º Ricardo Serrano Blond Idus E
12º Emilio García Torres Diamant De Jompi 4/1 - 45,14
  Prueba Nº14 6 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 64,68
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mogambo 0 - 67,97
Marta Testor Fernández De C Free Time 0 - 70,84
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 72,68
Hana Travner Beaute De Berni 0 - 78,82
Manuel Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 4 - 69,15
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Ibon 4 - 71,69
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Reve De La Real 8 - 69,27
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 8 - 73,41
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 8 - 75,45
12º Emilio García Torres Iseca 18 - 84,18
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0/0 - 21,75
Ana Pérez Martín Tiny Pleasure 0/0 - 24,1
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar Jr 0/0 - 26,63
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ridges Mira 0/0 - 27,24
Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0/0 - 28,78
Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0/0 - 29,85
Susana Aguado Espinosa Centunno 0/0 - 30,53
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0/0 - 31,97
Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Alter Ego 0/0 - 32,84
10º Francisco Martín Díaz George 0/0 - 34,46
11º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0/4 - 21,07
12º Ana Esgueva Perez Caruso De El Tejo 4/0 - 25,77
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Connery Sn 0/4 - 26,77
14º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/4 - 28,35
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amira 4/4 - 28,84
16º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Ecoloco 8/0 - 30,84
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Kevin 8/0 - 32,12
18º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0/9 - 55,91
19º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 10/0 - 27,31
20º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 8/4 - 29,71
21º José María Soler Adell Jarama XVI 14/0 - 28,16
22º María De Cambra Echenique Muga Buzalen 8/8 - 24,67
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Valencia 0/0 - 33,88
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 34,77
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 0/0 - 35,83
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 0/0 - 36,54
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0/0 - 37,43
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/0 - 37,78
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 0/0 - 38
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 38,59
Alvaro Gil Gómez Charino 0/0 - 39,48
10º Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/1 - 40,08
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Gurugu De Ibio 0/4 - 27,12
12º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter V/H Ter Naillen 4/0 - 35,38
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4/0 - 36,37
14º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 4/0 - 39,18
15º Hana Travner Bangle Sr 1/3 - 48,49
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 0/5 - 40,6
17º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 6/0 - 34,22
18º Jimena Martinez Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0/7 - 51,49
19º José Luis Tellez López Eclypse De Luna 4/4 - 31,66
20º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Callimero 24 0/8 - 33,06
21º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/8 - 33,97
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Elvis Yar 4/4 - 36,36
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8/0 - 38,23
24º Rafael Hosannah Navas Tea das Leiras 4/5 - 40,61
25º Antonia Trillo Figueroa Enarsson Zetina 4/5 - 40,86
26º Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie O 4/5 - 41,02
27º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8/1 - 41,42
28º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 8/1 - 41,68
29º Borja Collado Rodrigo Rosewind 4/5 - 41,83
30º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Arraial Pi 4/5 - 42,46
31º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 7/4 - 39,38
32º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 8/4 - 39,32
33º Emilio Garcia Torres Bodelón Sherkan D'Ysieux 4/10 - 44,04
34º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Age 8/9 - 40,54
35º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 10/8 - 52,99
36º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 14/10 - 45,09
37º Pedro José Del Valle Román Succes E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Carla María Miguez Martell Iruz E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Ebony Santo Stefano 6/E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 61,26
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Wilemke 0 - 62,43
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 0 - 67,92
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Toledo Du Phare 0 - 69,56
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 69,61
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Bohemio AZ 0 - 71,42
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 74,45
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Quenza du Lerchenberg 0 - 75,77
Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Oki Boy 4 - 65,06
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 66,39
11º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 4 - 67,09
12º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 69,77
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow V/H Zorgvliet 4 - 70,54
14º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas G And C Fredo Sl 4 - 71,21
15º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 4 - 72,11
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chimay Pp Z 4 - 78,39
17º Luis Miguel Martinez Seijas G And C Luca Brasi 4 - 85,39
18º Borja Martin Fabiani Bohemio Del Olmo 6 - 77,29
19º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 8 - 60,53
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Extra De Ruyco 8 - 63,6
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 74,07
22º Manuel Añón Suárez Castlefield Atlantic Z 8 - 78,92
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 8 - 84,82
24º Leticia Riva Gil Pink 12 - 61,81
25º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 12 - 64,57
26º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 12 - 74,9
27º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 12 - 77,81
28º Paloma Barceló Martínez Edmenton 12 - 78,83
29º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 16 - 68,33
30º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 16 - 76,16
31º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 20 - 82,66
32º Juan Riva Francos Huaso E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 37,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Una D'Helby 0/0 - 41,45
Ivan Serrano Saez Dollar Du Diabolo 0/0 - 42,31
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Charanta 0/4 - 43,13
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/8 - 39,21
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Luter De Villafranca 0/Np
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1 - 86,05
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Deva 4 - 73,56
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4 - 75,64
10º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 78,39
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Bjorn H 4 - 79,75
12º Álvaro Sanchez Arcilla Rainbow de Moens 4 - 80,46
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Uhlorain 4 - 81,2
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cinderella Man 4 - 81,84
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 8 - 81,2
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Romance du Criolo 8 - 81,28
17º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 8 - 81,86
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 8 - 82,67
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Little H 8 - 84,82
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez For Winning Tr 14 - 89,32