Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/09/2016
CSN2* Avanza (VI), RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zil Verstar 0
Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 0
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Dutch ?K Dp 0
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Guine-s 0
Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0
10º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0
11º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0
12º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0
13º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0
14º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0
15º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Llico Presto 0
16º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0
17º Emma Paya Capilla Prima Vera 0
18º Valeria Jureviciute Champagne 0
19º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 0
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0
21º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha 0
22º Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 0
23º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Iroko 0
24º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 1
25º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 4
26º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 4
27º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Apassionata 4
28º Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 4
29º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 4
30º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 4
31º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Tizón De La Serna 4
32º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4
33º Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 4
34º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grace Uk 4
36º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 5
37º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 5
38º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee 6
39º Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 8
40º Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 10
41º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 12
42º Miguel Ares Gomez Indian Honor 20
43º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma E
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie E
  Maria Corujo Martín Majestic E
46º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 63,17
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 63,19
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar Jr 0 - 67,31
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 68,36
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 0 - 69,62
Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Park 0 - 69,9
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie O 0 - 69,95
María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu 0 - 72,25
Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 0 - 73,18
10º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 73,62
11º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 73,87
12º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman 0 - 74,52
13º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - 75,76
14º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 1 - 79,72
15º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 1 - 79,93
16º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier Chloé 1 - 81,29
17º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 1 - 81,98
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qaid Louviere 3 - 88,53
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 3 - 89,3
20º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 64,41
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jonkille Des Moisons 4 - 69,45
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 4 - 69,8
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 4 - 70,66
24º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 4 - 72,34
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 75,14
26º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 75,37
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Don Rosario 4 - 76,06
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Gelastiek Dp 5 - 81,78
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 6 - 84,48
30º Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag 7 - 86,26
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 8 - 61,31
32º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 8 - 91,69
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Genio De Llamosas 9 - 80,36
34º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 10 - 82,57
35º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 10 - 83,97
36º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen 11 - 87,02
37º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 13 - 81,82
38º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 13 - 94,37
39º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 14 - 83,25
40º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 15 - 105,62
41º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 21 - 79,66
42º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus E
  Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart E
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Legeune E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0 - 59,44
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 0 - 59,65
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 63,62
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 64,32
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 65,09
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 65,64
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0 - 66,46
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 66,76
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 67,77
10º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0 - 68,6
11º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 68,99
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0 - 69,01
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 0 - 69,77
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 0 - 71,75
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 72,41
16º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego 0 - 73,02
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - 74,29
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 76,3
19º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0 - 76,35
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 77,19
21º Luis Fernández Rey Reina Mora 4 - 67,1
22º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 67,25
23º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 4 - 69,26
24º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 72,43
25º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 74,31
26º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 74,44
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi Kung 8 - 64,49
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 12 - 79,08
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 14 - 88,78
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 14 - 90,11
31º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 16 - 74,94
32º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 16 - 75,48
33º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 24 - 98,04
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes Revilla Sacha Cosmos 0
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Pasquolo 0
  Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 0
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0
  Victoria Noriega Sierra Dartina 0
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Gama Start 0
Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 1
10º Marcos Haas Pró Anadarilho 4
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinnar 4
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 4
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 8
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8
  Sara Serrano Usón Alaris 8
18º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 9
19º Valentina Burgueño Buda Aperley El Rasillo 9
20º Valentina Burgueño Buda Canaleto 10
21º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Osuna Jr 24
22º María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Autentic 0
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kwak Du Ry 0
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Oboras La Manche 0
  Iciar Murrieta New York Le Fol 0
  Adriana Serrahima Jarama 0
  Tamara Carreño Quenny Top 0
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Lord Galgo 0
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Lady Du Relais 0
  Clara Marsa Blessignton 0
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 0
  Tamara Carreño Penélope 0
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Killah Babe 0
  Juan Riva Gil Barbie 0
  Myriam Fernandez Soares Polka 0
  Patricia Mesa Romino 0
17º Irene Razola Canales Kenzo 1
18º Alvaro Lopez Morales Gerba C 1
19º Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 2
20º Andrea López Granados Bruja 2
21º María Pérez Hochecrin De Soulac 2
22º Carmen Renedo Tormenta 4
23º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Cartdiff 4
24º Alfredo Revuelta Rojas Laprillo De Ar 6
25º María Renedo Vazal 8
26º Paula Perez Negus De Mesille 9
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Mariam 0
  Patricia Arteaga Ruiz Kendo Mail 0
  Elena Moreno Roig Amsterdam 0
  Lucia Roman Murphy 0
Lola Vega Alite Pricila 1
Juani Martin Denver 3
Julia Rivera Blue 4
Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 7
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Chateau Blanc 0
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Noble Du Liban 0
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grace Uk 0
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Wilma 0
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Zil Verstar 0
  Emma Paya Capilla Prima Vera 0
  Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 0
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cornetta 0
  Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0
  Francisco Martín Díaz George 0
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 0
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Iroco 0
18º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 4
  Helena Reyna Espinilla Bellamarie 4
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Guine-s 4
  Giselle Lopez Martel Iambe 06 4
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Quenny De Venoux 4
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Llico Presto 4
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Apassionata 4
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 8
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 8
  Victor Redondo Barquin Rania Del Pomar 8
  Ramiro Lahera Rey Nolan 8
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 8
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 8
36º Miguel Ares Gomez Indian Honor 12
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Dutch ?K Dp 12
38º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 20
39º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Tizón De La Serna E
  Maria Corujo Martín Majestic E
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Coffee E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Redondo Abollado Nounours Du Park 0 - 62,59
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 63,34
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Priscilla 0 - 63,79
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Irukap 05 0 - 64,14
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 66,93
Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 67,54
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 69,56
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Recital De Normandie 0 - 70,28
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chloé 0 - 70,37
10º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 0 - 70,76
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 70,87
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 71,22
13º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Legeune 4 - 63,17
14º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 4 - 71,09
15º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 5 - 79,97
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Gelastiek Dp 5 - 81,85
17º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 8 - 74,87
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 77,6
19º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 9 - 78,24
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 9 - 94,24
21º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 12 - 62,17
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Almibar Jr 12 - 69,95
23º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 12 - 77,09
24º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 12 - 93,62
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jonkille Des Moisons 13 - 80,7
27º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 15 - 119,8
28º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 16 - 70,76
30º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 23 - 89,34
31º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Quel Pacha E
  Santiago Aguirre Juarros Jaque A Buzalen E
33º Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Sulay De Olid R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Citizen Mezz 0 - 65,3
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lumix 0 - 68,2
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 69,24
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Future Pampa De Olid 0 - 77,08
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qaid Louviere 0 - 80,53
Francisco Martín Díaz Dynastie-O 4 - 62,78
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 63,19
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 65,13
José Antonio Centenera Samper Gabanna 4 - 72,36
10º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Wilemke 4 - 77,08
11º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 77,14
12º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 77,14
13º Jimena Gómez Carreño Mister Du Menek 4 - 78,55
14º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - 79,31
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Charlott 4 - 80,07
16º Álvaro Castro Román Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 80,91
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 8 - 78,07
18º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 79,65
19º José Antonio Centenera Samper Gema Start 9 - 87,11
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dakota Dp 12 - 74,58
21º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 12 - 75,51
22º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 12 - 77,09
23º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 12 - 77,19
24º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 12 - 79,33
25º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazzman E
  Anne Dubost Gi-Gi Van De Doornhaag E
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Don Rosario R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 31,69
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 32,39
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 33,7
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0/4 - 30,18
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Hoznayo 0/4 - 32,809
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/4 - 34,34
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 0/4 - 35,35
Álvaro Castro Román Coqueta 0/4 - 35,96
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 37,48
10º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/R
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 1 - 87,87
12º Luis Fernández Rey Reina Mora 4 - 78,41
13º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 4 - 80,18
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rokfeller De Pleville 4 - 83,13
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 83,56
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Seringat 4 - 84,72
17º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 4 - 85,11
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 5 - 86,01
19º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 5 - 87,63
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 8 - 76,18
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 76,83
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 83
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 84,85
24º Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 8 - 85,46
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 9 - 86,33
26º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 9 - 87,52
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Santacruz Again 10 - 92,02
28º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 12 - 81,95
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Tiamo Massuere 12 - 83,86
30º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 13 - 86,78
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Kelloggs 21 - 103,48
32º Juan Fernández Rey Abrego E
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Vivo Per Lei R
34º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen R
35º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0
  Tamara Carreño Penélope 0
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Aperley El Rasillo 0
  Victoria Noriega Sierra Dartina 0
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Dinnar 0
  Laura Castelló Vicario Chaman 0
  Adriana Serrahima Jarama 0
  Marcos Haas Pró Anadarilho 0
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0
  Alicia Sigüenza Canaleto 0
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 0
  Tamara Carreño Queeny Top 0
13º Irene Arnau Herranz Mascotte Du Thot 4
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Anais Anais 4
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Killah Babe 4
17º Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8
  Alfredo Revuelta Rojas Laprillo De Ar 8
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa Ulluco de Meia Lua 8
20º Paula Perez Pausch Negus De Mesille 12
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 12
22º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Osuna Jr 20
23º Sara Serrano Usón Alaris E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paulina Diaz-Canedo Hernandez Abad Abasamus 0
  Julia Rivera Blue 0
  Lucia Roman Murphy 0
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kwak Du Ry 0
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Oboras La Manche 0
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Lady Du Relais 0
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0
  Clara Marsa Blessignton 0
Patricia Mesa Romino 4
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Autentic 4
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 4
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Lord Galgo 4
  Irene Razola Canales Kenzo 4
  María Renedo Vazal 4
15º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Lilith 8
  Maria Perez Pausch Hochecrin De Soulac 8
  Iciar Murrieta New York Le Fol 8
  Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 8
20º Andrea López Granados Bruja 10
21º Elena Moreno Roig Amsterdam 12
22º Carmen Renedo Tormenta E
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Gerba C E
  Juan Riva Gil Barbie E
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Mariam E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Arteaga Ruiz Kendo Mail 0
  Lola Vega Alite Pricila 0
  Maria Gomez Bada Tornillo De Pravia 0
  Miriam Fernandez Sousa Polka 0
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Mariam 0
Juani Martin Denver 4