Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/09/2016
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Gabarron Martín Niebla 0
  Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0
  Laura Encabo Martín Divin de Revel 0
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Chewaka 0
Gustavo Cordero Gonzalez Orador XXXVI 4
  Magdalena Rico Alonso Erika 4
  Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas 4
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 8
Manuel Rodríguez López Nevadito E
  Eire Gomez Valero Carmela II E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate Snowstorm 0
  Marina García Díaz Orador XXXVI 0
  James Everitt Rialto De Poncenat 0
  Almudena Alonso Jato Edelstar Van Markhove 0
  Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 0
Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 4
  Ruben Pereira Gomes Ulysse De Ravalet 4
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Zaron Z 4
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorak 4
  Virginia Castro Sanz Braim 4
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Pops 4
  Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 4
  Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Raya 4
14º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 8
15º Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 20
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases (4 años) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Pereira Gomes Salomon De Vaux 0 - 29,61
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quince de Laujac 0 - 33,97
Ivan Serrano Saez Lio 0 - 38,44
Igore Jauregui Apraiz Veni Vici 0 - 38,59
Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 0 - 41,52
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas 0 - 41,72
Marta De Benito Cam Cam 0 - 42,8
Mariano Puente Usle Ropedancer 0 - 43,72
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 43,86
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 1 - 45,88
11º Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 1 - 46,02
12º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - 30,33
13º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 4 - 32,38
14º Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 4 - 33,67
15º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretraio 4 - 35,24
16º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 4 - 36,77
17º Pablo García Lara Glarus De Duero 4 - 39,28
18º Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 4 - 44,71
19º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 8 - 29,74
20º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 8 - 36,12
21º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 37,02
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sabal De Olid 8 - 42,99
23º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 9 - 45,61
24º James Everitt Ancona 12 - 35,03
25º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Arraial Pi 12 - 41,91
26º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Reina Margot 20 - 37,85
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 58,86
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Estopa 0 - 60,31
Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre 0 - 62,12
Ruben Pereira Gomes Tidelio Des Nauves 0 - 63,23
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias 0 - 64,52
Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia 0 - 64,9
Vicente Garrido Martín Glannox 0 - 65,98
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Mongoulette Z 0 - 69,15
Imma Roquet Autonell Amarena Della Monica 0 - 69,5
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0 - 69,61
11º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Quorum De Olid 0 - 72,18
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Astral Fm 0 - 72,26
13º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 0 - 72,34
14º Ruben Pereira Gomes Un Amour des Lacs 0 - 73,42
15º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 4 - 60,96
16º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 61,74
17º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 4 - 69,61
18º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina C 4 - 70,96
19º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanna De Mies 4 - 71,72
20º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Vértigo 4 - 71,99
21º Carlos Zárate Muñoz Repiso Valentina De Pomar 4 - 74,34
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 6 - 87,09
23º Jesús Miguel Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 8 - 63,21
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 8 - 69,1
25º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 8 - 71,26
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 73,84
27º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 8 - 77,5
28º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 81,53
29º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 12 - 73,17
30º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 12 - 74,95
31º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 16 - 67,33
32º Alfredo García Muñoz Indico C 18 - 105,08
33º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair E
  Vicente Garrido Freijanes Chancleta E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases (6 años) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0 - 29,34
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 30,01
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 32,5
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 33,31
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 36,96
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 1 - 40,1
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 1 - 40,22
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 32,99
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 33,2
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Bohemio AZ 4 - 35,26
11º Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 5 - 42,02
12º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azurra 8 - 35,57
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Match Point 8 - 37,42
14º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 8 - 37,69
15º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 8 - 39,69
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sheldon Cooper 9 - 38,32
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 11 - 35,68
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 11 - 44,02
19º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 12 - 38,72
20º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 16 - 38,11
21º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 29 - 41,26
22º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Gabarron Martín Niebla 0
  Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0
  Gustavo Cordero Gonzalez Orador XXXVI 0
Eire Gomez Valero Carmela II 4
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Frida 4
Manuel Rodríguez López Nevadito 4
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Chewaka 6
Imma Roquet Autonell Inco Del Maset 9
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Pops 0
  Magdalena Rico Alonso Erika 0
  Alicia Unceta Pérez Parkgate Snowstorm 0
  Marina García Díaz Orador XXXVI 0
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Zaron Z 4
  Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4
  Alfredo García Muñoz Semilly 4
Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 8
  Virginia Castro Sanz Brahim 8
10º Mariano Puente Usle Evolette 12
11º Elvira Garcia Morales Khan De Quijas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases (4 años) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Everitt Rialto De Poncenat 0 - 27
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quince de Laujac 0 - 32,56
Ruben Pereira Gomes Ulysse De Ravalet 0 - 35,57
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nuance Du Reve 0 - 40,45
Mónica Jiménez Rey Catch The Moon 0 - 41,2
Alfredo García Muñoz Zagreb 0 - 41,7
Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 0 - 41,91
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sabal De Olid 0 - 42,33
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretrario 4 - 30,31
10º Ruben Pereira Gomes Salomon De Vaux 4 - 30,41
11º Lucía Zárate Posadas Swatch 4 - 32,64
12º Pablo Manso Jimenez Apple Juice De Orion 4 - 35,1
13º Mariano Puente Usle Ropedancer 4 - 35,46
14º Igore Jauregui Apraiz Veni Vici 4 - 37,11
15º Susana De Rafael Topfer Davidoff Bb 4 - 38,41
16º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas 4 - 38,83
17º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 4 - 41,44
18º Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 8 - 31,31
19º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 8 - 34,7
20º Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 8 - 35,8
21º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Ghorak 8 - 37,92
22º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 10 - 36,81
23º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Raya 12 - 34,68
24º Eleonora Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 12 - 36,63
25º Almudena Alonso Jato Edelstar Van Markhove 13 - 48,75
26º Paloma Salvadores Fuentes Vindio 24 - 36,55
27º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Reina Margot 24 - 36,55
28º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge E
  Marta De Benito Cam Cam E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 23,28
Vicente Garrido Martín Californnia 0 - 23,89
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Come and Fly 0 - 24,41
Imma Roquet Autonell Amarena Della Monica 0 - 25,44
Ruben Pereira Gomes Un Amour des Lacs 0 - 26,58
Alfredo García Muñoz Indico C 0 - 28,34
Ivan Serrano Saez Astral Fm 0 - 28,99
Sofia Asenjo Carrero Mongoulette Z 0 - 29,38
Ivan Serrano Saez Lio 1 - 32,11
10º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Quorum De Olid 4 - 28,22
11º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Zacharias 4 - 29,84
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 5 - 31,15
13º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Arraial Pi 5 - 32,92
14º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 26,66
15º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Mondarina 8 - 28,06
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Quebec De Olid 8 - 40,06
17º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshoeve 9 - 32,73
18º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 12 - 27,72
19º Pablo Vega San Roman Galbao 12 - 28,09
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 12 - 30,27
21º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 13 - 31,05
22º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 14 - 32,39
23º Elena Arévalo Martín Twister 20 - 44
24º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 21 - 31,62
25º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc E
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair E
  James Everitt Ancona E
  Ana Cabello Manteca Perle Et Ambre E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Pereira Gomes Tidelio Des Nauves 0 - 24,58
Vicente Garrido Martín Glannox 0 - 25,16
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 27,61
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 4 - 24,05
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 24,89
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 29,57
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 4 - 30,49
Jesús Miguel Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 8 - 30,46
Carlos Zárate Muñoz Repiso Valentina De Pomar 10 - 32,79
10º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Vértigo 12 - 29,76
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Juncal de Quijas 12 - 29,82
12º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanna De Mies 13 - 31,44
13º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Casina E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Zorrilla 0/0 - 42,11
Ivan Serrano Saez Djingle De Cense D'Heure 0/4 - 41,1
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 0/4 - 47,52
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 75,36
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 79,49
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 79,84
Imma Roquet Autonell It'S Top Del Maset 4 - 80,06
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 82,28
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 8 - 78,77
10º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 8 - 83,23
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 12 - 77,78
12º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 13 - 101,59
13º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Baldatus 16 - 83,2
14º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Match Point 17 - 85,53
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Bohemio AZ 20 - 83,2
16º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azurra E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sheldon Cooper E